• Old Time Hockey League

Game 518 Preview: Phantoms at Moose


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
75518Phantoms3Moose6-Boxscore
144954Moose-Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Moose : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 12-16-1

Overall Record : 27-28-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Justin Kloos1004648661146829
Brian Gibbons100463578113696
Kailer Yamamoto100393853915334
Alex Broadhurst10057621779153
Joseph Morrow100102215
Matt Martin100000000
Cameron Gaunce100000000
Dillon Simpson100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
00

WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W1)

Home Record : 19-10-1

Overall Record : 34-22-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Guillaume Brisebois100581241531861
Ryan Lindgren100581338511868
Eeli Tolvanen100363117482275
Julius Honka10036112536724
Brian Strait100331022321860

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Vitek Vanecek10058342222.620.9234