´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerIslanders64431440.9212.3536560214318210330.824176114532
2Ben BishopFlames59421410.9202.4634864414317970210.00005720933
3Andrei VasilevskiyPredators65412220.9222.5039078616320820300.0002659574
4Igor ShesterkinBlackhawks56401240.9272.1733454312116470220.8241756201114
5Semyon VarlamovOilers56381530.9122.5133414414015900300.818115613443
6Marc-Andre FleuryCanadiens60361840.9202.5435506015018850200.692135918426
7Carey PriceKraken60311960.9082.9934552517218600100.900105917932
8Thomas GreissSabres57301970.9132.6433468314716990130.800205510536
9Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs59302150.9102.7933292415517200020.824175620521
10Robin LehnerDevils57291660.9192.4730630412615640200.783235411972
11Cam TalbotStars4527980.9262.5126802111215100010.57174524641
12Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets43271120.9212.4724250410012610101.00044034613
13Jordan BinningtonKings46271420.9172.6126456011513870010.83364433533
14Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights57262740.9053.0134116317118040410.50025719823
15Pavel FrancouzBruins49261140.9152.5826314011313330130.57174431314
16Darcy KuemperCanucks43261340.9102.6625994211512750100.80054334413
17Tristan JarryDucks59252540.9033.0432384116416960030.50065324502
18Mike SmithRed Wings60252760.9102.9434754517018870140.727115619812
19Juuse SarosJets53231890.9242.5031208113017030130.621295027443
20Tuukka RaskCoyotes53232090.9182.51315021413216010320.50065320832
21Connor HellebuyckCapitals58232850.9162.5833084314216990120.714215517525
22Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets39221040.9162.722162219811650000.80053640350
23Mikko KoskinenFlyers56212770.9113.0932444316718710040.364115414522
24Jaroslav HalakRangers55202550.9013.3430558217017190100.773225218633
25Jake OettingerPanthers46201960.9102.8825196312113460000.714144313531
26Jonathan BernierWild51192820.9053.2227944415015860130.87584517520
27Jacob MarkstromCanucks34191230.9092.822061429710640110.87583443340
28Linus UllmarkBruins36181510.9062.77188601879260300.00003144122
29Logan ThompsonPenguins45181680.9232.6225854011314670020.647174327881
30Calvin PetersenCapitals41181730.9202.442260029211470100.636113631630
31James ReimerKings30181000.9162.66164822738720101.00022735212
32Jake AllenSenators43181860.9103.2524384013214650000.83364117613
33Vitek VanecekBlues48181780.9183.1125454113216090130.737193832811
34Petr MrazekLightning38171410.9192.802036019511740021.00053342320
35Chris DriedgerAvalanche50172660.9093.0629000114816190000.706174711511
36Elvis MerzlikinsOilers2216410.9262.21130402486530101.00022156400
37Anton KhudobinHurricanes40151750.9063.0221832011011720200.727113912122
38Jeremy SwaymanMaple Leafs2513610.8962.98126721636040001.00042056111
39Ilya SamsonovSabres2212430.9322.06119240416060000.50042125330
40Kaapo KahkonenCoyotes2112720.9072.94126401626700000.83362055311
41Antti RaantaBlues37121540.9103.5019200011212400020.700103632630
42Jonathan QuickStars29121340.9122.87173460839390130.66762847200
43Alex NedeljkovicCanadiens2011620.9182.38110821445340110.00021859212
44Casey DeSmithFlames2011810.9042.81115401545610000.917122057101
45Kevin LankinenKraken1911420.9123.05100341515800010.66791545200
46Alex StalockSharks40112230.9152.9521774210712660010.33333617514
47Joonas KorpisaloJets29111510.8913.62155940948650010.25042750011
48Ilya SorokinPanthers2110710.9242.20117542435650000.3333196231
49Adin HillGolden Knights2010810.9182.57116622506100000.60051957301
50Charles WilliamsIslanders1910410.9202.6092201404980110.00031561231
51Martin JonesBlackhawks2110730.9262.33126044496650200.77892056421
52Evan FitzpatrickRed Wings159400.8993.0782260424170000.66791546001
53Jack CampbellDucks249850.9092.74126800586400100.85772318310
54Keith KinkaidDevils229810.9142.49110821465340210.765171642201
55Anton ForsbergPenguins2281020.9143.06117600606940001.00031934320
56Laurent BrossoitSharks2381030.9063.20131101707470000.538132121210
57Devan DubnykSenators (OTT)136700.9053.3473700414320001.0003134120
58Eric ComrieSharks2261130.9133.04120620617020020.66762024021
59Brian ElliottLightning2751540.8824.361445001058900000.800102645300
60Dan VladarThunderbirds (FLA)115500.9172.5665721283370010.00001112311
61Zachary FucaleHurricanes185800.9073.1781541434620110.00001325200
62Merrick MadsenEagles (COL)85120.9282.7248501223070000.500689310
63Michael HutchinsonFlyers195630.9023.3995540545500100.00001534110
64Scott WedgewoodWild215710.9033.2496400525380010.00001242011
65David RittichSenators184820.9073.5489800535680000.00001457121
66Josef KorenarReign (LAK)64110.8882.8336000171520000.000069000
67Jean-Francois BerubeRangers2641230.8814.07113620776470000.62581543000
68Andrew HammondAvalanche2041200.8893.6994440585220011.00031825010
69Malcolm SubbanWild194720.8863.4776002443850000.00001810121
70Filip GustavssonHurricanes2031040.8903.6497320595370000.700101522000
71John GibsonPenguins1531020.9172.8987201425030010.75041516111
72Troy GrosenickPredators103510.8814.0155400373110000.0000968100
73Cayden PrimeauStars (DAL)22000.9441.50120203540000.000024000
74Braden HoltbyKraken32100.9192.32155206740000.0000214000
75Max LagaceThunderbirds (FLA)112120.9013.4247400272740000.5002639000
76Stuart SkinnerSharks72400.8963.7237100232220020.0000617000
77Gilles SennSenators41300.9053.7723900151580000.000043110
78Felix SandstromRangers101600.8604.4941400312210010.0000914000
79Tyler WallPhantoms (PHL)81600.8814.6838500302530100.0000728001
80Garret SparksComets (NJD)71310.8744.2035700251990000.0000515000
81Pheonix CopleyPredators31200.8794.001800012990000.000030000
82Hugo AlnefeltHurricanes10000.7656.4937004170000.0000010000
83Alex LyonComets (NJD)10100.8645.4633003220000.000007000
84Craig AndersonCoyotes20200.8267.501200015860100.000020000
85Jake PatersonGriffins (DET)10100.8005.0060205250000.000010000
86Ville HussoCapitals10000.8954.4427002190000.0000011000
87Alexandar GeorgievSabres10100.9262.3152002270000.0000015000
88Marcus HogbergGriffins (DET)40310.8644.0323800161180000.0002411000
89Carter HuttonDucks40100.9242.54142006790000.0000134000
90Louis DomingueRampage (STL)30200.9014.7616400131310010.0000212000
91Aaron DellAvalanche50110.8923.9321400141300000.3333230000
92Christopher GibsonPenguins (PIT)10000.9621.6237001260000.000008000