´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerIslanders67461440.9242.2838360314619180330.824176414632
2Ben BishopFlames62451410.9222.4736666415119250210.000060221033
3Igor ShesterkinBlackhawks62451250.9282.1437064513218260320.8241762201314
4Andrei VasilevskiyPredators65412220.9222.5039078616320820300.0002659574
5Semyon VarlamovOilers57391530.9122.5134014414216180300.818115717443
6Marc-Andre FleuryCanadiens63371950.9182.5737316016019630200.692136220426
7Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs64342250.9112.7336282416518490020.824176121522
8Carey PriceKraken62322060.9072.9735732517719120100.900106121932
9Thomas GreissSabres61322170.9122.7335898316318520130.826235910536
10Robin LehnerDevils62321860.9182.5033310413916980300.7832359131072
11Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets47291130.9212.4326220410613490101.00044337713
12Mike SmithRed Wings66292870.9083.0038364519220950140.727116219812
13Darcy KuemperCanucks48291540.9112.6528974212814390110.80054834413
14Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights61282940.9053.0136516318319340420.50026121823
15Pavel FrancouzBruins56281550.9172.5230464112815460250.57175131514
16Tuukka RaskCoyotes60282290.9182.49356921414818040420.50066020933
17Jordan BinningtonKings49281520.9182.6328116012314940010.83364636533
18Cam TalbotStars49271290.9232.6129192112716490010.57174926641
19Juuse SarosJets57261990.9242.4333598213618000130.621295428543
20Tristan JarryDucks60262540.9033.0432984116717140030.50065428502
21Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets42231240.9122.8423282111012530000.80053943350
22Connor HellebuyckCapitals60232850.9172.5533654314317320220.714215524525
23Jaroslav HalakRangers57222550.9023.3131758217517890100.773225422633
24Mikko KoskinenFlyers58222780.9113.0733664317219360040.500165518522
25Logan ThompsonPenguins49211780.9242.5928256112216080020.647174728981
26Calvin PetersenCapitals48212040.9152.6326250211513480100.636114331630
27Jake OettingerPanthers49212070.9092.9127006313114380000.714144617531
28Jonathan BernierWild54202920.9043.3029506416216910130.87584818520
29James ReimerKings33201100.9152.69178222809450101.00023037312
30Jake AllenSenators46201870.9123.1526264013815770000.909114420813
31Elvis MerzlikinsOilers2619510.9272.18154422567660101.00022557400
32Jacob MarkstromCanucks34191230.9092.822061429710640110.87583448340
33Vitek VanecekBlues52191880.9183.1126814213916910130.737194135911
34Linus UllmarkBruins36181510.9062.77188601879260300.00003151122
35Petr MrazekLightning42181520.9212.7722322110313010021.00053745320
36Chris DriedgerAvalanche50172660.9093.0629000114816190000.706174711511
37Anton KhudobinHurricanes40151750.9063.0221832011011720200.727113912122
38Jeremy SwaymanMaple Leafs2614610.8942.98132721666250001.00042161111
39Alex NedeljkovicCanadiens2213620.9232.20122822455830110.00022062312
40Ilya SorokinPanthers2513810.9262.16141543516850000.3333239431
41Casey DeSmithFlames2213810.9072.73127401586230000.917122260201
42Ilya SamsonovSabres2413530.9322.10131240466770000.50042329430
43Antti RaantaBlues40131640.9113.4720600011913300120.700103734630
44Jonathan QuickStars31131440.9122.851854608810020130.66763052200
45Kaapo KahkonenCoyotes2112720.9072.94126401626700000.83362062311
46Kevin LankinenKraken2312720.9123.09124261647270010.66791947300
47Alex StalockSharks41122230.9142.9822374211112940010.33333723514
48Charles WilliamsIslanders2211510.9112.84103501495510110.00031864231
49Joonas KorpisaloJets30111610.8893.67161940998930010.25042854011
50Adin HillGolden Knights22101010.9142.66128622576650000.60052161301
51Jack CampbellDucks28101060.9082.94151220748070100.85772719310
52Keith KinkaidDevils2510910.9112.57126221546100210.765171847201
53Martin JonesBlackhawks2110730.9262.33126044496650200.77892062421
54Evan FitzpatrickRed Wings159400.8993.0782260424170000.66791552001
55Anton ForsbergPenguins2281020.9143.06117600606940001.00031934320
56Laurent BrossoitSharks2381030.9063.20131101707470000.538132122210
57Brian ElliottLightning3161840.8854.1716692011610060010.800102949300
58Devan DubnykSenators136700.9053.3473700414320001.0003134120
59Michael HutchinsonFlyers246930.8973.56118140706820100.00002035110
60Scott WedgewoodWild2561010.9013.31116000646490010.00001447011
61Eric ComrieSharks2261130.9133.04120620617020020.66762024021
62Dan VladarThunderbirds (FLA)115500.9172.5665721283370010.00001112311
63Zachary FucaleHurricanes185800.9073.1781541434620110.00001325200
64Merrick MadsenEagles (COL)85120.9282.7248501223070000.500689310
65Pheonix CopleyPredators85300.8913.1348000252300000.000080000
66David RittichSenators184820.9073.5489800535680000.00001460121
67Josef KorenarReign (LAK)64110.8882.8336000171520000.000069000
68Jean-Francois BerubeRangers2641230.8814.07113620776470000.62581543000
69John GibsonPenguins1641020.9192.8393201445410010.75041620112
70Andrew HammondAvalanche2741900.8803.92136440897390011.00032525010
71Malcolm SubbanWild214820.8863.5582802494310000.00002011121
72Cayden PrimeauStars (DAL)33000.9571.33180204930000.000034100
73Gilles SennSenators (OTT)73310.9013.6642600262620000.500273110
74Filip GustavssonHurricanes2731740.8813.95129220857150000.700102222000
75Stuart SkinnerSharks133810.8864.0173400494290020.00001217000
76Troy GrosenickPredators103510.8814.0155400373110000.0000973100
77Braden HoltbyKraken32100.9192.32155206740000.0000214000
78Felix SandstromRangers142900.8724.3165400473660010.00001316000
79Max LagaceThunderbirds (FLA)112120.9013.4247400272740000.5002639000
80Tyler WallPhantoms (PHL)91600.8794.7640300322640100.0000729001
81Garret SparksComets (NJD)71310.8744.2035700251990000.0000515000
82Louis DomingueBlues51300.8924.6024800191760010.0000413000
83Hugo AlnefeltHurricanes40000.8644.00135009660000.0000017000
84Alex LyonComets (NJD)10100.8645.4633003220000.000007000
85Craig AndersonCoyotes20200.8267.501200015860100.000020000
86Jake PatersonGriffins (DET)10100.8005.0060205250000.000010000
87Ville HussoCapitals10000.8954.4427002190000.0000011000
88Alexandar GeorgievSabres10100.9262.3152002270000.0000017000
89Marcus HogbergGriffins (DET)40310.8644.0323800161180000.0002411000
90Carter HuttonDucks40100.9242.54142006790000.0000134000
91Aaron DellAvalanche50110.8923.9321400141300000.3333237000
92Christopher GibsonPenguins (PIT)10000.9621.6237001260000.000008000
93Martin OuelletteIslanders20100.9172.7765003360000.000004000