´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zane McIntyreCondors (EDM)8267930.9081.784848151314415630800.6676820312
2Kaden FulcherIceHogs (CHI)82651330.8822.03481101116313790310.50010820103
3Evan CormierHeat (CGY)82601830.8722.3047486918214200300.7508820000
4Calvin PickardMarlies (TOR)82601640.8752.23476401317714130610.86715820021
5Matthew VillaltaBruins (BOS)82512640.8972.4447520819318730510.55698270341
6Jeff GlassMonsters (CLB)78511860.8812.51442761118515490100.600157838202
7Carter HartRocket (MTL)82502930.8972.00474241315815320420.3333820144
8Samuel MontembeaultMariners (SEA)73492220.8942.51408121017116070800.0000730411
9Alexandar GeorgievSabres6147950.9091.5536310139410300020.61921610411
10Adam WernerWolves (VGK)82463410.8952.6946384620819880211.0007820132
11Antoine BibeauReign (LAK)76432470.8941.92449841014413610510.71421757331
12Christopher GibsonPenguins (PIT)60421240.9192.2834974713316410400.71421600512
13Jonas Johansson Americans (BUF)55411210.8871.9632540121069360300.87585582013
14Jeremy HelvigMoose (WPG)55361240.8762.4730340412510120900.769135239101
15Dan VladarThunderbirds (FLA)4235700.9221.572529811668450001.00074210202
16Jake PatersonGriffins (DET)3931600.8762.37222706887110201.00033845120
17Mason McDonaldGulls (ANH)4229630.8692.23234606876660100.50023836000
18Marcus HogbergGriffins (DET)3528700.8991.55204808535270100.0000350200
19Carter HuttonDucks3627900.8822.27206006786620101.0002360001
20Joseph WollAdmirals (NSH)49251920.8782.7227576312510240101.00054782032
21Callum BoothMoose (WPG)2924400.8991.74169007494840200.0000290011
22Pheonix CopleyAdmirals (NSH)3524730.9022.192056178757690000.80010350300
23Ilya SamsonovSabres2723310.9171.40162626384600111.0004270010
24Ken ApplebyCanucks (VAN)2120100.9231.33126706283660001.0002210001
25Alex LyonDevils3019730.8602.46168303694920000.75043033011
26Mike CondonWild (MIN)2919730.8702.32167904655000300.0000290100
27Gilles SennSenators (OTT)1712320.8922.13101222363320200.0000170100
28Jake OettingerPanthers1312100.9251.3778804182410001.0003130100
29Hugo AlnefeltHurricanes1610510.8692.5392603392980200.00001617100
30Max LagaceThunderbirds (FLA)1410400.8952.2884304323040000.8005145010
31Josef KorenarReign (LAK)95300.8972.0045000151450000.6673753001
32Michael Houser84310.8702.2043702161230000.000080000
33Garret SparksComets (NJD)33000.9231.00180013390000.000030000
34Filip GustavssonHurricanes31000.9031.68107003310000.000016000
35Dylan WellsMarlies (TOR)71100.8083.281830010520001.0003082000
36Ian ScottGulls (ANH)20001.0000.0047000110000.0000014000
37Adam HuskaCondors (EDM)30300.7387.25910011420100.0000082000
38Spencer MartinMariners (SEA)110000.9451.783030091650100.0000073000
39Hunter MiskaCanucks (VAN)20000.9471.0060001190000.0000082000
40Colton PointIceHogs (CHI)40100.9271.45124003410000.0000082000
41Mikhail BerdinRocket (MTL)70000.9471.29186004750000.0000082000
42Matt MurraySound Tigers (NYI)10100.6008.5728004100000.000010000