´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 38

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerIslanders64431440.9212.3536560214318210330.824176114532
2Ben BishopFlames59421410.9202.4634864414317970210.00005720933
3Andrei VasilevskiyPredators65412220.9222.5039078616320820300.0002659574
4Igor ShesterkinBlackhawks56401240.9272.1733454312116470220.8241756201114
5Semyon VarlamovOilers56381530.9122.5133414414015900300.818115613443
6Marc-Andre FleuryCanadiens60361840.9202.5435506015018850200.692135918426
7Carey PriceKraken60311960.9082.9934552517218600100.900105917932
8Thomas GreissSabres57301970.9132.6433468314716990130.800205510536
9Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs59302150.9102.7933292415517200020.824175620521
10Robin LehnerDevils57291660.9192.4730630412615640200.783235411972