Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hronek (CHR)X5246000107131715.38%412524.911121119011012
Jack Hughes (R) (CHR)X5055-12038161120.00%112124.24000119000010
Anthony Cirelli (BKR)X10333002274110.00%12323.150112201103
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X51111292049166126.25%011823.5401108101220
Noah Dobson (R) (ONT)X42240405140050.00%29323.3421341200008
Jacob Larsson (ABB)X21124000072314.29%04723.290004910116
Michael Anderson (R) (PRO)X61450607663416.67%714423.97022316000025
Sam Steel (SPR)X2513223525160235581156816.05%344317.74033755011249
Nolan Patrick (CHI)X191216282980144566135118.18%034818.33134542000047
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X9718180311646154615.22%614916.590002200000
Alexander Nylander (R) (SPR)X523149807212025561775712717.51%1093217.93358171140338133
Rudolfs Balcers (ABB)X2518284639603867122358014.75%257522.9934714740224112
Troy Terry (CHR)X35302353296053801706313417.65%877322.09561117106101481
Alexander Romanov (R) (IOA)X1011060710000.00%02020.250000100002
Erik Brannstrom (R) (SPR)X10011111712010126310.00%619919.85011321000134
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X5646601067222054982229220120.72%2896817.28101020331312131098
Gerald Mayhew (BEL)X87411100071640123317.50%113316.6900001500007
Ian Mitchell (R) (WBS)X348293754180353351192915.69%2461918.212241771000057
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (CHR)X34535401436088378627625.81%4479823.4734753110011153
Mitch Reinke (BEL)X1000020100100.00%02019.670000200003
Cole Bardreau (BEL)X4112060104146127.14%08521.29011413000010
Alexander Volkov (R) (CHR)X21139221680362069204318.84%639118.61235967000132
Max Jones (SPR)X2915254033340544279307118.99%352618.133361871022086
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X1079161260231538104818.42%219019.0414533600002
William Borgen (R) (TOT)X5022280925230.00%810220.3700001700017
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X3033100562160.00%15819.440220700005
Ryan Poehling (R) (TEX)X1718119-4100593491286119.78%2230317.80314163000005
Mathieu Joseph (GRP)X17910191975232480224811.25%136921.68112637101462
Kyle Rau (LAV)X241110219200424156175019.64%544518.52011480000974
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (CLE)X357212824300592959193111.86%2873821.08459301050000162
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X50555201126220.00%411022.03000011000015
Dean Kukan (PSM)X2011040511110.00%14321.640001400004
Danny O'Regan (SPR)X34201838501604941101315319.80%553015.59123116040413132
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (CHR)X51343003112188.33%19118.1901141700002
A.J. Greer (TOT)X810212740331239122525.64%1312715.870000000000
Luke Kunin (BKR)X415343966624097512687319519.78%1981319.831061644122022461
Dylan McIlrath (BEL)X2011140721110.00%24120.5500001000006
Logan Stanley (R) (STK)X476192533260632637112116.22%2780517.1424614910112128
Yannick Weber (BEL)X1641014240473582111.43%1030318.921781631000031
Rasmus Sandin (R) (SDG)X5310546427220534867214114.93%30118522.36101525551640331188
Tommy Cross (TOT)X365172226711552132782518.52%2169119.2113411911012142
Henri Jokiharju (CHI)X818978074114119.09%717722.11011421000016
Steven Kampfer (IOA)X131131417180349249104.17%1328521.890221244011250
Brandon Manning (LVP)X6336-31202361610918.75%1610317.1520281200004
Dmytro Timashov (R) (BEL)X25171128-10315636099379317.17%2941416.5711296100004
Jeremy Lauzon (BKR)X22732393524060143491620.59%2151223.2847111950044065
Tim Schaller (TOT)X72132953141711211.76%39012.7900000000326
Henrik Borgstrom (LAV)X753959985961151161602425714916.12%15142318.97916255223951621249
Joel Kellman (TOT)X483335684922061961935515017.10%14100420.9116716911019136
Riley Barber (IOA)X293524593520067512024715517.33%1166622.9772940911238100
Rasmus Asplund (STK)X5161411028520141362548718424.02%16109721.5195143511912317239
Matthew Boldy (R) (UTI)X45275753520111425.00%28420.9600017303417
Derek Ryan (PSM)X704384127702201102122897621414.88%46145420.7761824351891016182
Tage Thompson (ROC)X436952037146721.43%09022.48213410000025
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X50324476341203391169419918.93%14106621.3351621221481349225
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CHR)X7411395024120525211525659.57%2689612.110000400002
Emil Bemstrom (R) (SPR)X533246787118043621754411118.29%488216.63461023126011896
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (CHI)X16713201110029102091735.00%1334521.54347934011033
Patrick Brown (BKR)X332712391826081491825813714.84%1966020.004591966000120
Conor Timmins (R) (IOA)X290161611601216207150.00%1447116.23033743000149
William Carrier (TOT)X2011-120876130.00%04220.800111900007
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X21122000241725.00%04221.230000300003
Martin Kaut (TOT)X743758957924066862247420816.52%14114615.48471131146000458
Otto Somppi (R) (RCK)X31152641341204176110448413.64%366621.4737101883000490
Liam Foudy (R) (CHI)X231021313160152056113717.86%135715.52347949000232
Tyler Graovac (IOA)X979161110010152981224.14%017018.91112424000124
Lucas Carlsson (R) (SPR)X72185371723915595797236818.56%47137219.0661016391400221211
Owen Tippett (R) (GRP)X501540553716031891414810610.64%7108521.693811101390117179
John Hayden (BKR)X391743603252013066144489711.81%773818.915111629115000480
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (ONT)X7814728639435112771293810610.85%72171321.9672128711990444176
Josh Dunne (R) (PRO)X91061616801664183624.39%316918.81022121000123
Joona Koppanen (MAN)X5827507763501069791985615113.64%2197416.7946102386000856
Juuso Riikola (MAN)X51113950425201054563162817.46%2392818.1938112476022281
Dakota Joshua (R) (WBS)X2510354549200626049163820.41%743817.52268960101462
Steven Santini (STK)X631165761087201662491396612.09%65128520.393710311441235234
Colton White (SYR)X78353469-64115153731441995913217.59%209153219.651742177107011144
Kyle Criscuolo (UTI)X412928574222035761683211117.26%175318.371672497101663
Christian Jaros (PSM)X18189162515431118595.56%1334319.07011759000037
Josh Leivo (SPR)X624238809016037502054914220.49%695915.47257211153038150
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOR)X543142733736077631735613617.92%4111320.61611173014721312219
Cole Schneider (ROC)X13471174013134616388.70%224618.90224927000021
Fredrik Claesson (BEL)X288233113440992867164711.94%3352718.842353975000234
Joshua Norris (R) (BKR)X4659451046140261022877519320.56%13102522.29618243512430312172
Matheson Iacopelli (MAN)X6417587574703089561604812710.63%18117618.381101122165000020
Stefan Noesen (GRP)X4432407252421044641683911919.05%780718.341781990000558
Jake Bean (STK)X569445354420654550132618.00%45109519.5531215281210111202
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X441333458611585295920231.69%2285319.3903323830331133
Chris Terry (ROC)X1112921161810232345143226.67%526223.83213422000048
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (MAN)X564249916220052742767919015.22%1399517.78551033114011132
Jackson Cates (R) (SPR)X82213657482154041163359912.88%1894211.490445731013114
Casey Nelson (IOA)X2906617802883470.00%1529910.3200000011026
Brendan Guhle (SPR)X8285967707751545264205112.50%48146317.8541317251641122233
Brady Keeper (R) (TUC)X82262248-46125153541211633410515.95%175124715.210002600006
Dylan Sikura (RCK)X553539745335553482106017716.67%13104819.064131728140202692
Mitch Vande Sompel (R) (RCK)X82215980637201825566224831.82%51139717.03011237000096
Ville Pokka (RCK)X82133851674151244570164018.57%66150218.31358281461011183
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CLE)X824573118889002261592656119916.98%26168720.585813362101128263
Joseph Blandisi (RCK)X7260681287972101161843708024216.22%13143919.9982129421761237186
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X741394107426151497294335213.83%103141519.126101655151000093
Zac Dalpe (GRP)X72505310380100291172697316918.59%16131118.211361942201101279
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (WBS)X8010114724818357515712048313934620.91%29140417.5415193466187112355
Chris Bigras (LAV)X8273138398201557160305211.67%58154318.81538302050332177
Nelson Nogier (WBS)X80167389481015297811496112410.74%88139317.415111672125000080
Michael McCarron (SPR)X823447818711915160832155716715.81%11114413.966111723159011184
Nate Prosser (PSM)X8214587247133525763101448513.86%106141917.3141519421760112124
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (RCK)X8233981319276097821885910917.55%63182322.242017371052171342246
Joel Hanley (GRP)X7295665604601235273155012.33%67158722.044812322080221216
Brett Seney (ABB)X8225335847220561101885316113.30%10117414.31044429000148
Kiefer Sherwood (RCK)X824371114807601771322797920815.41%14168320.5371623472002139233
Dominik Simon (RCK)X552440645128043661775013713.56%5100918.354610261350113117
Gustav Olofsson (PRO)X8254247434810925340141812.50%4097511.89112428022065
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CHR)X827660136831405711543210731517.59%16139817.045611431370001084
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (ABB)X82156883874751366296294715.63%47166220.2741014532062245307
Joey Anderson (BKR)X724356999734075812737518415.75%8108615.09410142298000118
Cole Caufield (R) (WBS)X801371102471832559412656215039024.38%22135816.981422367319000000
Matt Luff (LAV)X823644806324048642104215117.14%4109413.345101549235000037
Samuel Morin (STK)X828536164111152304264224112.50%56110213.44022327011182
Tyrell Goulbourne (STK)X8212243669900945014340968.39%9134816.441124362025147
Antti Suomela (UTI)X41193049433355561114248516.67%272617.70145159100000
Madison Bowey (LAV)X8212203242621013962111305810.81%74154618.86156251980002187
Juuso Valimaki (R) (CHI)X82114455265351256197235511.34%55130715.941561854000258
Nikita Nesterov (R) (LAV)X821845633964014073115368415.65%64180622.0291019682260441213
Remi Elie (ROC)X82363874747620107722306816715.65%13107213.0872937590111119
Daniel Walcott (R) (BEL)X59192746118052531544011112.34%1387114.7601122900002
Josh Mahura (GRP)X82113445745601124480225513.75%47183022.326814452370223253
Christian Djoos (ROC)X82267399366358875159589416.35%64180722.031621371122670000241
Ryan Kujawinski (ONT)X7738387642103152161352928321013.01%15135117.5591726561950000122
Brett Kulak (CHR)X19413171624037935141811.43%2943522.923031956000051
Mike Hardman (R) (STK)X824592137100920228953289523513.72%17152418.58915244619830310178
Andreas Borgman (ONT)X82193554457210188711605311611.88%62170120.7551116541912023160
Jan Jenik (R) (UTI)X41182644401203443117238115.38%464815.80022036000012
Nick Moutrey (BEL)X82532982106002201593299222016.11%47127415.534151880000013
Josiah Didier (LVP)X8222547617720144992146215410.28%6595011.590000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (ONT)X82565511174500123892376418923.63%8143317.481411253918452713192
Cole Ully (SJB)X82191534-1038715323135126458415.08%179134216.36303264400000
Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X821770876377524360135428212.59%59182222.22121426862320002284
Mason Geertsen (CLE)X8216446058187352103773206521.92%55138816.937512251840113216
Ross Johnston (ROC)X82721287480101447825628.97%45306.4629111972000162
Morgan Frost (MIL)X827475441140375963172811.11%33119914.620000000000
Tyler Lewington (ROC)X8272936675010112298231688.54%53157219.1841014372340111220
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X823648846940064711936715218.65%6124615.2051116442362138170
Quinton Byfield (R) (CHR)X824991140878551471533179325415.46%36130315.89291132124000129
Aaron Harstad (MIL)X821632484713515335711423810111.27%117146917.9210818962031122150
Dominic Toninato (BKR)X82836214511265516910749412635616.80%34145417.73101626701800225133
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X4844611057314024912398116818.41%2795519.8961117291230008142
Andrew Poturalski (ROC)X8242478975320311162107016420.00%9109213.32000216000116
Andrew Peeke (R) (BEL)X59183250-291271524489104248017.31%90123020.851161760148000054
Justin Richards (R) (SPR)X8232356742481077882215514114.48%890010.984591154202564
Ben Gleason (ABB)X7192635545201101841111321.95%38112615.86000080111100
Matt Bartkowski (PSM)X73226486661061018267115478319.13%62145419.92131023521940331142
Lean Bergmann (R) (MIL)X8283139465115734010635897.55%57058.600000000000
Nick Lappin (MIL)X82691514140211645123613.33%12402.920000000000
Drew O'Connor (R) (PRO)X1210818130021758164917.24%024320.25202628202540
Kole Sherwood (PRO)X8242418369591584852808024215.00%692311.263142262011111
Anton Lindholm (GRP)X82153449797551055171224821.13%37139617.024261763000079
Noah Juulsen (LAV)X65101828469220116436794314.93%17101715.6506614146000095
John Quenneville (MAN)X7323537672460105481634614514.11%14121216.6035816172000021
Hudson Fasching (IOA)X299182720255292858144115.52%942914.7901101300000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (MAN)X8285861719340010625143413935819.59%72176321.501417314820543714238
Rob O'Gara (STK)X821181933762092213912232.56%4389410.900114220000102
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X8204646847220132333414300.00%42110813.51022223000068
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X8241499077460105852215314518.55%9142017.3210717452373369220
Vitaly Abramov (STK)X8246821289820043992767219716.67%6139216.985152027187000027
Daniel Audette (R) (BEL)X5926113753010751021866013513.98%1860010.1701112000011
Jack Dougherty (GRP)X7984553787315984257224514.04%41133616.920118321122117
Luke Johnson (SPR)X82464995866351051282397114619.25%13115214.059514401751126139
Mason Shaw (LVP)X8245216624260641262687919816.79%337409.020000000000
Dominic Turgeon (TOT)X6534609480615107822548418213.39%22122518.84711184517611211113
Jack Studnicka (R) (TOR)X823352857526037912065713716.02%9122914.99448128200005
Adam Mascherin (TOR)X8249601099544079883369825214.58%14143817.5461016361930117148
Gabriel Carlsson (ABB)X822255779466014364115327919.13%57184822.54101121582230111290
Michael Amadio (ROC)X82365793497591402777823413.00%9137516.76423274021900001
Ryan MacInnis (SDG)X82566612283320391093098819618.12%12139016.957142146179000010
Kyle Wood (R) (IOA)X290991050108011134100.00%1346115.91000543000042
Boris Katchouk (ABB)X824662108871055120973018524415.28%8154518.8451217432082137166
Andy Welinski (ROC)X822862906956096591965513314.29%61164720.091715321132470114240
Christian Wolanin (ONT)X821220326300588791314213.19%51147918.0424624770000115
J.C. Beaudin (R) (MIL)X8227376456335701032005113813.50%1284610.3100000000015
Beck Malenstyn (R) (MAN)X735173124764158312341312628412.35%28142819.56710175919713412113
Calle Rosen (ONT)X8218405810515129911585710511.39%63157519.2181624751851012136
Justin Kirkland (CLE)X8266461124648012315840511831416.30%76150818.390335540111109
Anthony Richard (GRP)X82467311991555961403048326715.13%8146217.8324616970221118
Jacob Middleton (ABB)X8215395488110401843588215217.05%53156719.11448301852353261
Reece Willcox (GRP)X801141529194201322860223718.33%55158219.77369232080331218
Jayce Hawryluk (IOA)X2912203222200324273194816.44%647116.23112524202220
Clark Bishop (MAN)X825571126724201351863529926915.63%35157519.2048122716440413198
Thomas Schemitsch (UTI)X419273624695772244162220.45%2790121.9933621970221140
Gavin Bayreuther (ABB)X8292837595201082640172722.50%3395311.62022529101182
Carsen Twarynski (R) (RCK)X821625416692201015416344969.82%14136116.6022422155000145
Lucas Johansen (SDG)X82231334257593343018336.67%63143817.5313481580000184
Calvin Thurkauf (IOA)X29152742291610233984197117.86%947816.473471373011023
Sean Malone (ROC)X8210465682108101244758294117.24%36132916.200000100000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (CHR)X82364884435810791111925414418.75%1490210.9920262100019
Guillaume Brisebois (MAN)X827445150880157517423419.46%50146917.914610241370111128
Jake Bischoff (GRP)X827344192600105297320429.59%52163919.99257272090116231
Brian Lashoff (BKR)X8210677710590201844476374713.16%67144717.641910181331011143
Gabriel Fontaine (PRO)X68153550471604560140429010.71%126259.200001200000
Mark Friedman (UTI)X4172633343601012442102916.67%2768016.582241537000347
Blake Speers (UTI)X82312556-137810147952316317113.42%35118714.4856111594000573
Ryan Fitzgerald (ROC)X82885113957922023119752717131516.70%19168220.51212344101263202642
Lane Pederson (R) (PRO)X1295141180131742142421.43%120617.1300016000019
Otto Leskinen (R) (LAV)X825323734660134716724527.46%57171020.854812342290222221
Ryan Collins (PRO)X8262632346210852745192913.33%335046.140000100003
Anthony Angello (PRO)X8284311153489529418349514433816.97%64157219.171582376200011057
Frederic Allard (ABB)X50427313440066312671815.38%1977115.43101530011010
Julien Nantel (R) (IOA)X291815332860132085355021.18%645415.67358137500002
Parker Wotherspoon (SPR)X824192355780120304217359.52%52119014.511018680221142
Jansen Harkins (R) (MAN)X824176117952002311833011826212.42%48137916.81235103200011131
Timothy Liljegren (ONT)X82820285119152058170294811.43%61142717.402131365000290
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X82324173489515204742104715415.24%8135216.48613193721600000
Brandon Gignac (R) (MIL)X82262854472403051114307322.81%107519.1600000011032
Jeremy Roy (SDG)X825293470955165274253711.90%33150318.33123111960223207
Brandon Baddock (CLE)X5840397944127151531082836516314.13%38100517.33101429000134
Dylan Coghlan (R) (RCK)X82117081785801455312150829.09%53163719.9751217532040112233
Trent Frederic (SDG)X82475710452133252061293268819314.42%13152518.59615214623012313157
Cameron Hughes (R) (SDG)X82467512182300821722468418818.70%18176421.52618243424714521297
Nathan Noel (UTI)X4137103928054183083210.00%465816.06000229000059
Maxime Lajoie (UTI)X417364324200503947203814.89%4593922.905813251030222164
Zach Senyshyn (R) (SDG)X825861119865151361343289320417.68%17172120.98915245524332513291
Adam Musil (MIL)X82718253612552343749223814.29%48112513.720000000000
Blake Hillman (STK)X82515202644062332961617.24%1588710.81011216000035
Matthew Phillips (R) (LAV)X823358916620036992046014716.18%7150318.3341620232461456206
Shane Gersich (R) (IOA)X291161716100372970194115.71%749016.8910124000174
Simon Benoit (R) (RCK)X82935449190201393671276312.68%48179521.89448252210112241
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X1851520251603693471914.71%025814.3502202200007
Glenn Gawdin (RCK)X8257521096490201421623447722916.57%20152018.5439123113802213176
Marian Studenic (TOT)X771529445326061271253610512.00%66338.23202153200000
Lukas Jasek (CLE)X82455710291421062972346516919.23%28154918.894812302243034185
Mikey Eyssimont (ROC)X82115061849001214257115119.30%32133616.290000000000
Tyler Steenbergen (ABB)X822930598334049531784212016.29%4136616.66641026197000027
Austin Poganski (MIL)X8228699710930053722264915412.39%7111613.6204463000000
Keaton Middleton (TOR)X8216395573126301554889305317.98%69166020.246814382010220244
Cam Dineen (R) (BEL)X5983038-175151596863234512.70%7083114.0810172000000
Michael Pezzetta (R) (ABB)X64099192353926324210.00%34717.360001240116137
Mathieu Olivier (STK)X433628646214630141311864012619.35%567615.73459148300000
Kole Lind (TOT)X4853358880375112492245118023.66%1186017.91871541126123676
Skyler McKenzie (RCK)X825377130843809411437110126814.29%25154418.835111624101000163
Tanner Kaspick (ABB)X711772434615934297245617.53%3100014.0801101200005
Nick Merkley (R) (STK)X82566512179480701212756820520.36%11139417.0043726118000597
Austin Strand (R) (ONT)X821941602045515574130518214.62%78166120.25111728642020001157
Brent Pedersen (R) (CLE)X822465898241585602026114911.88%21135916.573101322213000016
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (IOA)X2905562086171140.00%1943.240000100002
Steven Lorentz (TOR)X82214161512020154514334.44%13884.7300062400003
C.J. Suess (R) (ABB)X8226346047655100592387015910.92%7121814.86022935022781
Oleg Sosunov (R) (TOR)X6010192956111251463468154614.71%48117219.536410281470003157
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (GRP)X823736735864101081022646419614.02%9129215.76213932000035
Luke Green (R) (SDG)X8274552807801622255114012.73%49130215.881126660001121
Jakob Stukel (UTI)X4114203439220512182297517.07%270017.071121196000020
Stelio Mattheos (R) (TOT)X36813211260171164214312.50%22807.7732592100002
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X8252934808401453449182710.20%37132216.12011552000192
Rhett Gardner (R) (BKR)X823144759224086622065313615.05%13102412.49033237000485
Ty Dellandrea (R) (BKR)X826080140120821013317036210025516.57%15122214.914371544101574
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (CHI)X825354023580165605510409.09%51126715.45000941000166
Devante Stephens (R) (PRO)X82634403864085323983715.38%3590811.0710128011022
Giorgio Estephan (R) (PRO)X77253358534001061001997916612.56%36103013.370000000000
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOR)X82144862733555741104368213.46%52154118.805813471651123236
Oskar Steen (R) (TOT)X1012330023541220.00%1383.840000200000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X65353873594401001072085914816.83%20115917.8424617102011151
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (CHR)X823550855614053602275915015.42%997111.842351753000227
Reese Johnson (R) (STK)X82474996627115104942856723716.49%12121414.8132585600003
Brent Gates (R) (UTI)X41162743042080711563010210.26%387621.3651217179212311145
Max Willman (TOT)X1604421608812580.00%418311.410000000000
Parker Kelly (R) (ABB)X8232488092500109822307418713.91%8144017.56381138236101121
Rasmus Kupari (R) (MAN)X8270521227050101451814259830616.47%59140517.14628163500013127
Alex Alexeyev (R) (SDG)X82206383691211518151103416419.42%67165220.1561218512171123235
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SDG)X8220466647535105871675614111.98%22146817.90491327242000276
Josh Brook (R) (CHI)X821028381476101756864223615.63%7396311.7400019000022
Antoine Morand (R) (UTI)X412226483726041731214910118.18%763415.4800001011462
Chase Priskie (R) (LAV)X821235471971514067116456910.34%63140117.083361687000064
Martin Pospisil (R) (SDG)X827154125821122014517337412027018.98%27144417.61112107111210112
Evan Bouchard (R) (IOA)X29110111510013794911.11%529210.080110500002
Jake Massie (R) (UTI)X41391234120371020141315.00%2768816.78101223000076
Hunter Drew (R) (UTI)X417152223620822658142812.07%2881419.8524622910113128
Brandon Duhaime (R) (LVP)X828120101075528315646113134517.57%103122214.9101161800000
Simon Holmstrom (R) (TOR)X2155101000493052916.67%121510.220000000000
Jeffrey Viel (R) (PRO)X70669200166190100.00%111215.980001200003
Leon Gawanke (R) (UTI)X82123042-480102097697307312.37%103147017.9333624960000146
Stefan Matteau (MIL)X825861119109680117873197722918.18%18111513.6031483000000
Michal Teply (R) (CHR)X19617811523103191919.35%11457.610000000000
Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X74345589529010174942416418814.11%7124816.873151839189000152
Alec Regula (R) (CHR)X821133443587151552692315311.96%38108713.252572167011058
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (CHR)X8213173043806640119258710.92%65256.4100022101230
Cole Koepke (R) (CHR)X1986144606162883028.57%222812.000000000014
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (TOR)X783343762700107414110357.32%39115814.84101827000090
Angus Crookshank (R) (CHR)X822533585752075461633610315.34%1295411.63112850101218
Jack Ahcan (R) (TOT)X81011405371514.29%413216.510000300007
Donovan Sebrango (R) (CHR)X1927915200411021399.52%1737519.75022654000151
David Warsofsky (IOA)X291896220251182512.50%71735.9801102000011
Kaedan Korczak (R) (CHR)X191891314040914577.14%1630015.7900001000125
Yegor Zamula (R) (LAV)X821316292386101497965193820.00%66139517.011239600110112
Justin Dowling (TOR)X82235982888029871835312612.57%491411.1511282400001
Andrew Agozzino (TEX)X82144341784185524221858321243524.70%176167220.3918422601633035100
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X826747114108675101943127720121.47%11115214.05641018872026155
Greg McKegg (CLE)X822711814582480941792385216511.34%25153118.6741822282060114224
Taylor Fedun (ROC)X8211738434621013076143341127.69%80181322.1062733882690001246
Tomas Jurco (ONT)X82255580821804256165549915.15%3139016.9531619191880114147
Zach Trotman (STK)X821261738291151544769195917.39%66150218.312810251682354268
Liam O'Brien (TOR)X823212415595100486718564.48%14785.831121042000118
Tyler Wotherspoon (SPR)X82541466370201543844143311.36%32123415.0514591000221146
Brett Ritchie (IOA)X29152237285207446116347312.93%1159020.332462174213385
Greg Carey (MIL)X825471125111280531362509621421.60%14116414.19033630202332
Joseph Cramarossa (PSM)X8258671251037516933289222917.68%22130215.88108184118240411120
Nathan Walker (PRO)X82101321336059532516156615342417.84%69149418.2117825102205303440
Seth Griffith (IOA)X292332553116041481323410717.42%1763021.7438112798112383
Stuart Percy (MIL)X82244266291120319871956512912.31%137183622.391213251102420001200
Turner Elson (ROC)X8114193368355373793288615.05%17879.720000000000
Tyler Gaudet (TOR)X824239817428081882377118217.72%4118414.4418914121011228
Dillon Simpson (BKR)X3917415852255442268224925.00%2373718.901091928100011195
Jaycob Megna (PRO)X82308311366141252831122196212713.70%111170220.76101222901681121153
T.J. Tynan (CLE)X82438312687195421732878624214.98%23175621.4161117252210229316
Matthew Peca (SDG)X6730538344260411032115717314.22%16133219.8881018402050006185
Evan McEneny (CLE)X791029398070101604575124013.33%81146218.51336261960221240
David Gustafsson (R) (STK)X75457411985415741662739521016.48%19143019.0771017301620447157
Dryden Hunt (GRP)X794880128958752311192628119018.32%11167021.1431720372242137232
Gabriel Gagne (WBS)X6945337826682021411236511425812.33%29104915.20610166316000002
Jalen Chatfield (R) (PRO)X1211213216069188135.56%424820.63033625022042
Austin Wagner (GRP)X7835518686675158692447718214.34%10134817.2905519128101173
Kale Clague (ABB)X8110849489360968310740639.35%57170121.0181422692250113319
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (CHI)X3931306154603639135268822.96%855214.14336156500009
Martin Frk (GRP)X7959811409767511511533110625217.82%5154219.5271421392232577171
Shane Pinto (R) (BKR)X251217292660244175186016.00%441716.68101421000035
Morgan Geekie (CHI)X827640116744751681963309320823.03%30136416.6412719511760005111
Graham Knott (R) (BEL)X624652044130915.38%08614.410001700004
Noah Hanifin (BKR)X562281103714809554122326418.03%49137224.49131528681601122172
Noah Gregor (R) (GRP)X6643569972280671042306414818.70%10125919.087815411873146106
Logan Brown (TOT)X514922711676101321362999621616.39%5895218.67156739022221
Alex Petrovic (BKR)X39434384776206516297813.79%1660315.47224925000251
Dennis Robertson (MIL)X2510102017160811964295415.63%2353521.4183114048000068
Alexander True (ABB)X63485210093126301121202105816722.86%12134421.3431013251601346246
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (TOT)X433729666614048642346216915.81%891821.364592610231417169
Dan Renouf (TOT)X55223255124087313621365.56%3598817.960667950221156
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X7531467782540941091905515216.32%5137718.36268191790335136
Brad Malone (STK)X322943725530077571805113616.11%1470221.9243717721346133
Cameron Gaunce (LVP)X71335588-1110553181001846711717.93%153138319.491421684125000069
Luke Schenn (TOT)X32279124759318229149.09%2067821.2013414910000101
Aaron Ness (WBS)X741755728093520461127329113.39%83137118.536612341600000113
Ryan Lomberg (PSM)X82568113799133153151013119922618.01%23121214.796152129179000126
Alexandre Fortin (WBS)X67151833648010383185441358.11%3071610.6832534101011562
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X8210250152102871512810747714730521.38%28146217.831312255921300010184
Aidan Dudas (R) (SDG)X7440599974220341022367517816.95%19132017.842461388101358
Jamie Drysdale (R) (CHI)X25819271240362945192917.78%2552621.044482441000053
C.J. Smith (SPR)X604651977038057722225016320.72%985514.269716371074046118
Jan Drozg (R) (SYR)X12921108023104181821.95%51149.480000010111
Nick Baptiste (R) (CHI)X7376501267061522712840712027818.67%59141819.42141125791861017147
Zac Leslie (SJB)X175712-30260773530102016.67%4335220.70426154700006
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (ONT)X6535649965320781372377616914.77%10118718.2661319431530777157

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Hronek (CHR)X000.00%000000.96000000031100
Jack Hughes (R) (CHR)X0061.70%9400000.83000000011000
Anthony Cirelli (BKR)X0087.50%2400002.590000000125000
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X0070.00%1000002.04000000041021
Noah Dobson (R) (ONT)X010.00%000000.86000000022010
Jacob Larsson (ABB)X000.00%000000.86000001100000
Michael Anderson (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.700000001140011
Sam Steel (SPR)X0077.42%58900001.58010000042312
Nolan Patrick (CHI)X0072.97%44400001.610000000221220
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X0074.14%11600001.07000000022011
Alexander Nylander (R) (SPR)X2155.93%27000011.72120000061768
Rudolfs Balcers (ABB)X4153.91%24300001.60110002200364
Troy Terry (CHR)X3152.26%26600031.370000002170461
Alexander Romanov (R) (IOA)X000.00%000000.99000000011000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (SPR)X000.00%000001.110000000213010
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X8059.44%108000032.19000001100694
Gerald Mayhew (BEL)X2055.47%12800011.65000000011111
Ian Mitchell (R) (WBS)X300.00%000001.20010000000014
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (CHR)X100.00%000001.000000000342004
Mitch Reinke (BEL)X000.00%000000.000000000251000
Cole Bardreau (BEL)X0057.14%700000.47000000000000
Alexander Volkov (R) (CHR)X2060.53%3800001.13000001200011
Max Jones (SPR)X3061.76%13600001.52110003400222
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X1075.00%800011.68000001500112
William Borgen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.390000000322000
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X000.00%000001.030000000142000
Ryan Poehling (R) (TEX)X3165.52%2900031.26000000022010
Mathieu Joseph (GRP)X1068.00%17500011.030001000291210
Kyle Rau (LAV)X3150.00%3600000.9400000001111303
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (CLE)X1055.56%900100.76000000000001
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.9100000001310000
Dean Kukan (PSM)X000.00%000000.46000000000000
Danny O'Regan (SPR)X3177.48%52400011.43000000011065
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (CHR)X1033.33%300000.880000000307000
A.J. Greer (TOT)X11100.00%400021.89000000042100
Luke Kunin (BKR)X7061.46%9600042.36220000000876
Dylan McIlrath (BEL)X000.00%000000.490000001120000
Logan Stanley (R) (STK)X100.00%100000.62000000011011
Yannick Weber (BEL)X100.00%000000.93000000000011
Rasmus Sandin (R) (SDG)X200.00%000001.08000000033222
Tommy Cross (TOT)X100.00%000000.640030000272111
Henri Jokiharju (CHI)X000.00%000001.02000000055000
Steven Kampfer (IOA)X000.00%000000.98000001100001
Brandon Manning (LVP)X100.00%000001.17000000099101
Dmytro Timashov (R) (BEL)X2053.33%3000011.35010010000222
Jeremy Lauzon (BKR)X100.00%000001.52000000000214
Tim Schaller (TOT)X1014.29%700000.67001000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (LAV)X8069.20%180500131.38010121100798
Joel Kellman (TOT)X7177.38%8400041.35010000130337
Riley Barber (IOA)X4062.98%23500041.770000011200623
Rasmus Asplund (STK)X6060.15%135000081.86000003300784
Matthew Boldy (R) (UTI)X2070.83%4800001.67000100011101
Derek Ryan (PSM)X9174.57%184800031.750000000125787
Tage Thompson (ROC)X0075.00%800002.000000000314100
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X2073.28%82700001.43130000210612
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CHR)X0065.49%22600001.12000000011012
Emil Bemstrom (R) (SPR)X6156.97%16500131.77010000360772
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (CHI)X100.00%000001.16000000000222
Patrick Brown (BKR)X1161.82%5500011.18010000000124
Conor Timmins (R) (IOA)X000.00%000000.680000000291000
William Carrier (TOT)X0040.00%5000000.48000000000000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X00100.00%100000.94000000000000
Martin Kaut (TOT)X3164.08%10300121.6601000001212756
Otto Somppi (R) (RCK)X2073.21%82500001.23110002800214
Liam Foudy (R) (CHI)X3065.71%3500011.7400000001111211
Tyler Graovac (IOA)X3164.79%14200001.88000000000211
Lucas Carlsson (R) (SPR)X100.00%000001.03001100011053
Owen Tippett (R) (GRP)X3156.51%38400001.01000003500222
John Hayden (BKR)X5059.26%5400001.63000001100253
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (ONT)X6025.00%400001.000000001804710
Josh Dunne (R) (PRO)X1179.21%17800021.89000000000200
Joona Koppanen (MAN)X5171.70%26500001.58001010000520
Juuso Riikola (MAN)X200.00%000001.08000000000121
Dakota Joshua (R) (WBS)X3073.54%71800002.0512000001212226
Steven Santini (STK)X000.00%000001.18000000000343
Colton White (SYR)X210.00%000010.90010030000612
Kyle Criscuolo (UTI)X5270.62%67400021.51120002200632
Christian Jaros (PSM)X0066.67%300000.52002010000000
Josh Leivo (SPR)X8054.79%7300031.670200011001355
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOR)X5274.53%10600011.31040001200274
Cole Schneider (ROC)X1050.00%3000000.90000000033100
Fredrik Claesson (BEL)X110.00%000001.18000000000262
Joshua Norris (R) (BKR)X6177.27%111300052.031100000001143
Matheson Iacopelli (MAN)X1161.05%9500001.28002040000116
Stefan Noesen (GRP)X8167.21%6100021.780010100112833
Jake Bean (STK)X200.00%000000.970000001020111
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000.00%000000.80110020000022
Chris Terry (ROC)X2051.82%11000001.60000110000314
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (MAN)X4167.09%7900051.8301000001354410
Jackson Cates (R) (SPR)X6071.17%11100101.21011001100303
Casey Nelson (IOA)X000.00%000000.400000000298000
Brendan Guhle (SPR)X100.00%000000.92000100011122
Brady Keeper (R) (TUC)X220.00%000010.77011020032021
Dylan Sikura (RCK)X7162.34%7700031.41011000250471
Mitch Vande Sompel (R) (RCK)X310.00%100001.15000001300338
Ville Pokka (RCK)X2166.67%300000.68010101200026
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CLE)X6258.08%63700101.400500000117124
Joseph Blandisi (RCK)X13372.38%128900041.781200103101943
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X100.00%000001.51000011100526
Zac Dalpe (GRP)X5365.49%130100031.57110000041583
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (WBS)X11559.23%13000093.53250003210017228
Chris Bigras (LAV)X010.00%000000.49000000011011
Nelson Nogier (WBS)X210.00%000001.28010000360118
Michael McCarron (SPR)X7171.05%52500001.42011111100534
Nate Prosser (PSM)X310.00%000001.01001000140115
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (RCK)X2450.00%400001.44000001600396
Joel Hanley (GRP)X010.00%000100.82000000011223
Brett Seney (ABB)X4167.89%89700020.99000000021652
Kiefer Sherwood (RCK)X6162.33%43000031.35120001100675
Dominik Simon (RCK)X1155.26%11400021.27000002300264
Gustav Olofsson (PRO)X110.00%000000.96000110240011
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CHR)X6362.50%9600051.950000077007154
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (ABB)X110.00%000001.00000010410257
Joey Anderson (BKR)X4170.00%8000021.82000000011457
Cole Caufield (R) (WBS)X14455.91%93000233.64150003210022187
Matt Luff (LAV)X10156.98%8600011.46000000031573
Samuel Morin (STK)X3050.00%1000001.110000000245002
Tyrell Goulbourne (STK)X1166.99%10300000.53000000033301
Antti Suomela (UTI)X2272.81%11400011.35010010260254
Madison Bowey (LAV)X400.00%000000.41000020031313
Juuso Valimaki (R) (CHI)X110.00%000000.84000101100107
Nikita Nesterov (R) (LAV)X21100.00%100100.70000000032356
Remi Elie (ROC)X5164.86%7400001.38001120120381
Daniel Walcott (R) (BEL)X2056.25%4800011.06000000130332
Josh Mahura (GRP)X300.00%000000.49000000031000
Christian Djoos (ROC)X650.00%000001.100201001100294
Ryan Kujawinski (ONT)X10169.10%113900021.121421022001096
Brett Kulak (CHR)X100.00%000000.78000000370011
Mike Hardman (R) (STK)X1066.18%6800031.80120000320689
Andreas Borgman (ONT)X100.00%000000.631110103103010
Jan Jenik (R) (UTI)X0072.37%7600101.36000001100231
Nick Moutrey (BEL)X7173.08%7800131.29010001100659
Josiah Didier (LVP)X0175.86%2900001.600100000101387
Morgan Klimchuk (ONT)X6262.39%11700031.5516000021011124
Cole Ully (SJB)X010.00%100000.51001011100100
Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X300.00%000000.96001000290424
Mason Geertsen (CLE)X100.00%100000.86003130011102
Ross Johnston (ROC)X0061.13%35500001.060000000132100
Morgan Frost (MIL)X0073.86%8800000.900000000251103
Tyler Lewington (ROC)X100.00%000000.460002000104012
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X3162.63%9900011.35000000031857
Quinton Byfield (R) (CHR)X6071.41%128700022.150010001401373
Aaron Harstad (MIL)X310.00%000000.65001112200235
Dominic Toninato (BKR)X14273.11%11900081.990010022008138
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X5156.41%7800032.200000000004311
Andrew Poturalski (ROC)X9074.70%91300041.630000011001073
Andrew Peeke (R) (BEL)X200.00%000000.81001110130345
Justin Richards (R) (SPR)X4175.35%64500001.49011100044352
Ben Gleason (ABB)X100.00%000000.62000000033111
Matt Bartkowski (PSM)X030.00%000001.18002003800062
Lean Bergmann (R) (MIL)X3056.25%3200001.110002102170111
Nick Lappin (MIL)X2057.14%700001.25000000071010
Drew O'Connor (R) (PRO)X2083.33%1200021.48000002300201
Kole Sherwood (PRO)X5264.55%11000031.80111020280855
Anton Lindholm (GRP)X100.00%100000.70001000052013
Noah Juulsen (LAV)X0053.92%70100000.55003010033123
John Quenneville (MAN)X3160.40%10100001.25000000230217
Hudson Fasching (IOA)X1153.85%2600001.26000010210210
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (MAN)X9172.84%2069000101.94030006110015125
Rob O'Gara (STK)X0050.00%400000.430020200242010
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X000.00%000000.830010302820013
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X6270.58%50300011.27110000120685
Vitaly Abramov (STK)X7560.27%7300051.84000000072676
Daniel Audette (R) (BEL)X6172.04%49000011.23002000011362
Jack Dougherty (GRP)X000.00%000000.790010200134104
Luke Johnson (SPR)X7072.82%130600021.65120011100557
Mason Shaw (LVP)X6176.93%82800021.78010000011399
Dominic Turgeon (TOT)X3171.59%8800021.541110000123295
Jack Studnicka (R) (TOR)X4364.78%72400011.38000003300453
Adam Mascherin (TOR)X4162.50%12000031.521200022007712
Gabriel Carlsson (ABB)X410.00%000020.830000002110338
Michael Amadio (ROC)X7069.18%133700011.35020101200845
Ryan MacInnis (SDG)X5172.66%13900031.76000000510658
Kyle Wood (R) (IOA)X000.00%000000.390020000296000
Boris Katchouk (ABB)X7258.01%18100021.40361003400772
Andy Welinski (ROC)X400.00%000001.091100004104310
Christian Wolanin (ONT)X2053.57%2800000.43000001100210
J.C. Beaudin (R) (MIL)X6172.56%86000011.51121002200263
Beck Malenstyn (R) (MAN)X6270.32%15500031.74110016600874
Calle Rosen (ONT)X1150.00%400000.74000100160133
Justin Kirkland (CLE)X7272.94%8500061.490000022001135
Anthony Richard (GRP)X9073.24%125200021.63000100011777
Jacob Middleton (ABB)X320.00%000000.69003410011132
Reece Willcox (GRP)X110.00%000000.660010300132011
Jayce Hawryluk (IOA)X1060.50%36200001.36000001200212
Clark Bishop (MAN)X6173.51%119300041.601200022001076
Thomas Schemitsch (UTI)X210.00%000000.80001000011311
Gavin Bayreuther (ABB)X200.00%000000.78000000052210
Carsen Twarynski (R) (RCK)X2064.13%9200000.60000310120113
Lucas Johansen (SDG)X0020.00%500000.460000000196001
Calvin Thurkauf (IOA)X3071.49%44200001.76001010011143
Sean Malone (ROC)X2077.27%4400000.84000020055014
Mitchell Stephens (R) (CHR)X5173.50%91700001.86000010420236
Guillaume Brisebois (MAN)X000.00%000000.69000000250104
Jake Bischoff (GRP)X1066.67%300000.50000000044001
Brian Lashoff (BKR)X210.00%000001.06002110460234
Gabriel Fontaine (PRO)X0168.89%79400001.60000000000134
Mark Friedman (UTI)X100.00%000000.97000000230105
Blake Speers (UTI)X7177.78%6300010.94001010061147
Ryan Fitzgerald (ROC)X12570.64%1451000111.6512012110020910
Lane Pederson (R) (PRO)X2177.65%17000011.36000002200201
Otto Leskinen (R) (LAV)X100.00%000000.430000000132100
Ryan Collins (PRO)X000.00%000001.27001010044000
Anthony Angello (PRO)X13452.81%1583001121.4613100220014710
Frederic Allard (ABB)X000.00%000000.80000000021101
Julien Nantel (R) (IOA)X1045.95%3700001.45000000031124
Parker Wotherspoon (SPR)X000.00%000000.39000000052001
Jansen Harkins (R) (MAN)X8166.67%15900021.70010002300297
Timothy Liljegren (ONT)X4145.45%6600000.39000031200100
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X6270.97%6200011.080010206204102
Brandon Gignac (R) (MIL)X5170.69%5800031.441100002120413
Jeremy Roy (SDG)X2050.00%200000.45000010011000
Brandon Baddock (CLE)X6369.33%70100031.57000030000473
Dylan Coghlan (R) (RCK)X200.00%000000.99000000640126
Trent Frederic (SDG)X5164.63%147000031.36122120011825
Cameron Hughes (R) (SDG)X10073.56%149000011.370200002106116
Nathan Noel (UTI)X0075.00%4400000.30000001100001
Maxime Lajoie (UTI)X120.00%000000.92000000051104
Zach Senyshyn (R) (SDG)X8159.59%68300031.381201011001479
Adam Musil (MIL)X200.00%000000.44001000011013
Blake Hillman (STK)X2045.58%28300000.450000000178001
Matthew Phillips (R) (LAV)X8174.00%30000011.21010000210689
Shane Gersich (R) (IOA)X2068.42%7600000.69000000270012
Simon Benoit (R) (RCK)X100.00%000000.49001120032011
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X2065.00%2000001.55000000000021
Glenn Gawdin (RCK)X7072.09%140800041.430221113001162
Marian Studenic (TOT)X0062.96%2700001.39000002200013
Lukas Jasek (CLE)X6275.33%22700031.32011000011257
Mikey Eyssimont (ROC)X1075.00%400000.910000001130135
Tyler Steenbergen (ABB)X3067.25%17100000.86000000230123
Austin Poganski (MIL)X4358.46%6500001.74000000011478
Keaton Middleton (TOR)X610.00%000000.66002040052140
Cam Dineen (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.91000010011511
Michael Pezzetta (R) (ABB)X0074.31%14400000.380010000640000
Mathieu Olivier (STK)X3068.97%2900011.89001220011221
Kole Lind (TOT)X5070.45%4400052.05000011400765
Skyler McKenzie (RCK)X11159.04%8300041.68000000310998
Tanner Kaspick (ABB)X2067.17%26500000.48000100011102
Nick Merkley (R) (STK)X5171.62%75400051.740000000111062
Austin Strand (R) (ONT)X3128.57%700000.72000100470024
Brent Pedersen (R) (CLE)X3157.32%8200001.31000010051035
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (IOA)X0063.16%7600001.060000000292000
Steven Lorentz (TOR)X0068.00%25000000.82000000062001
C.J. Suess (R) (ABB)X8059.38%9600000.99000010031444
Oleg Sosunov (R) (TOR)X310.00%000000.500041000110111
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (GRP)X5360.00%13500021.13000200032425
Luke Green (R) (SDG)X000.00%100000.800000000141221
Jakob Stukel (UTI)X2063.89%3600000.97000000210132
Stelio Mattheos (R) (TOT)X2058.62%5800001.50000001100040
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X110.00%000000.510000002220110
Rhett Gardner (R) (BKR)X3267.24%5800021.46000000055524
Ty Dellandrea (R) (BKR)X9367.30%110400042.290101011008136
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (CHI)X1066.67%300000.630000001140026
Devante Stephens (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.88000000250001
Giorgio Estephan (R) (PRO)X1472.22%45000001.13000000088025
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOR)X100.00%000000.80000010031143
Oskar Steen (R) (TOT)X0064.52%3100001.56000000022001
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X6066.00%55300041.26010000011654
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (CHR)X2173.33%7500011.75000001100236
Reese Johnson (R) (STK)X6069.05%8400031.58001020053357
Brent Gates (R) (UTI)X2372.63%64300000.98020000011321
Max Willman (TOT)X0080.00%5000000.440000000161000
Parker Kelly (R) (ABB)X5164.77%49100011.11110000290468
Rasmus Kupari (R) (MAN)X11173.14%118400051.7422101330010104
Alex Alexeyev (R) (SDG)X21100.00%200011.00000120031322
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SDG)X2362.41%14100000.90000000051133
Josh Brook (R) (CHI)X00100.00%200000.7911011001612132
Antoine Morand (R) (UTI)X2071.08%45300011.51020001100451
Chase Priskie (R) (LAV)X4228.57%1400000.67001000094322
Martin Pospisil (R) (SDG)X8472.51%100400051.7300012450013134
Evan Bouchard (R) (IOA)X000.00%000000.750000000263001
Jake Massie (R) (UTI)X100.00%000000.350000000144000
Hunter Drew (R) (UTI)X100.00%000000.54000000044101
Brandon Duhaime (R) (LVP)X8463.49%6300091.650110000111628
Simon Holmstrom (R) (TOR)X0075.00%400000.93000000044001
Jeffrey Viel (R) (PRO)X0050.00%200001.07000000270000
Leon Gawanke (R) (UTI)X210.00%000000.570010100114154
Stefan Matteau (MIL)X6158.97%7800052.131300014001496
Michal Teply (R) (CHR)X10100.00%700000.97000011300001
Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X7162.07%5800011.43130020011845
Alec Regula (R) (CHR)X110.00%000000.81002100310223
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (CHR)X2057.14%3500001.14000001300011
Cole Koepke (R) (CHR)X2161.54%1300001.23000002400110
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.640000000225111
Angus Crookshank (R) (CHR)X4268.52%5400011.22000000120306
Jack Ahcan (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.15000000066000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (CHR)X100.00%000000.480000002110100
David Warsofsky (IOA)X010.00%000001.04000000021010
Kaedan Korczak (R) (CHR)X000.00%000000.60000000081000
Yegor Zamula (R) (LAV)X010.00%000000.42000020044220
Justin Dowling (TOR)X2065.51%31600001.79000002200155
Andrew Agozzino (TEX)X11473.82%1627000262.13110100810624
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X9173.56%69600041.98011002200986
Greg McKegg (CLE)X3174.68%154000011.89040000011499
Taylor Fedun (ROC)X300.00%000000.93000110140223
Tomas Jurco (ONT)X4050.00%19400001.15150002200337
Zach Trotman (STK)X1050.00%200000.970020100101122
Liam O'Brien (TOR)X0051.33%26300001.000000100131011
Tyler Wotherspoon (SPR)X000.00%000000.75002110170022
Brett Ritchie (IOA)X3066.67%4200011.25000000011213
Greg Carey (MIL)X3272.22%127800042.151400004101397
Joseph Cramarossa (PSM)X6265.03%16300051.920010008104612
Nathan Walker (PRO)X9256.16%73000111.7812001220018137
Seth Griffith (IOA)X1158.14%8600011.750000002510252
Stuart Percy (MIL)X200.00%000010.72000000250645
Turner Elson (ROC)X3074.42%4300000.84000010022033
Tyler Gaudet (TOR)X7275.20%85500021.37000000011937
Dillon Simpson (BKR)X100.00%000001.57000011700311
Jaycob Megna (PRO)X910.00%000121.330031102308109
T.J. Tynan (CLE)X6273.49%160300041.442501000211046
Matthew Peca (SDG)X3168.91%11900001.25000000032453
Evan McEneny (CLE)X1025.00%400000.53001010075043
David Gustafsson (R) (STK)X6171.07%128600031.661200113006104
Dryden Hunt (GRP)X5158.22%22500031.53011001600989
Gabriel Gagne (WBS)X4057.78%4500011.490201311004410
Jalen Chatfield (R) (PRO)X000.00%000001.05000000290000
Austin Wagner (GRP)X4059.74%7700011.28000000022357
Kale Clague (ABB)X300.00%000001.10000001400273
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (CHI)X3140.00%2000022.21000000810473
Martin Frk (GRP)X8465.41%15900031.8201001002210125
Shane Pinto (R) (BKR)X1077.59%35700011.39000000031211
Morgan Geekie (CHI)X12070.17%136100191.700101000221479
Graham Knott (R) (BEL)X0025.00%400001.39000000000100
Noah Hanifin (BKR)X710.00%000001.50000000000438
Noah Gregor (R) (GRP)X8058.87%124000011.57000000620779
Logan Brown (TOT)X6072.47%70100071.49000020000733
Alex Petrovic (BKR)X000.00%000001.26001120140120
Dennis Robertson (MIL)X100.00%000000.75000000000033
Alexander True (ABB)X10271.25%133200011.490303222001156
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (TOT)X5156.06%6600031.44020001200872
Dan Renouf (TOT)X100.00%000000.51000000000011
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X1274.10%97700011.12140001200655
Brad Malone (STK)X6268.09%4700012.05010000000626
Cameron Gaunce (LVP)X210.00%000011.27010010055498
Luke Schenn (TOT)X100.00%100000.27000010053000
Aaron Ness (WBS)X210.00%000001.05001000520018
Ryan Lomberg (PSM)X5158.68%12100142.260010200661297
Alexandre Fortin (WBS)X3072.73%3300000.92120000210132
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X13364.03%139000122.082310200001897
Aidan Dudas (R) (SDG)X10270.77%13000021.50000000110368
Jamie Drysdale (R) (CHI)X010.00%200001.03000000000113
C.J. Smith (SPR)X8169.32%8800022.27010001100877
Jan Drozg (R) (SYR)X1050.00%400001.93000000000022
Nick Baptiste (R) (CHI)X14060.00%10000091.780200100001595
Zac Leslie (SJB)X000.00%000000.68000000044000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (ONT)X5268.28%155400001.672600000008106

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott (R) (SDG)20001.0000.0047000110000.0000014000
Hunter Miska (ABB)20000.9471.0060001190000.0000082000
Mikhail Berdin (LAV)70000.9471.28187004750000.0000082000
Spencer Martin (PSM)110000.9451.783030091650100.0000073000
Colton Point (R) (RCK)40100.9271.44125003410000.0000082000
Jake Oettinger (SPR)1312100.9251.3778904182410001.0003130100
Ken Appleby (ABB)2120100.9231.33126706283660001.0002210001
Garret Sparks (UTI)33000.9231.00180013390000.000030000
Dan Vladar (R) (SPR)4235700.9221.572529811668450001.00074210202
Christopher Gibson (WBS)60421240.9192.2834974713316410400.71421600512
Ilya Samsonov (R) (ROC)2723310.9171.40162626384600111.0004270010
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)6147950.9091.5536320139410300020.61921610411
Zane McIntyre (BKR)8267930.9081.784848151314415630800.6676820312
Filip Gustavsson (R) (CHR)31000.9031.68107003310000.000016000
Pheonix Copley (MIL)3524730.9022.192057178757690000.80010350300
Marcus Hogberg (GRP)3528700.8991.55204908535270100.0000350200
Callum Booth (R) (MAN)2924400.8991.74169007494840200.0000290011
Matthew Villalta (R) (PRO)82512640.8972.4447530819318730510.55698270341
Carter Hart (LAV)82502930.8972.00474341315815320420.3333820144
Josef Korenar (R) (ONT)95300.8972.0045000151450000.6673753001
Adam Werner (CHI)82463410.8952.6946384620819880211.0007820132
Max Lagace (TOT)1410400.8952.2884304323040000.8005145010
Antoine Bibeau (ONT)76432470.8941.92449941014413610510.71421757331
Samuel Montembeault (PSM)73492220.8942.51408121017116070800.0000730411
Gilles Senn (R) (BEL)1712320.8922.13101322363320200.0000170100
Jonas Johansson (R) (ROC)55411210.8871.9532540121069360300.87585582013
Carter Hutton (SDG)3627900.8822.27206106786620101.0002360001
Kaden Fulcher (R) (RCK)82651330.8822.03481101116313790310.50010820103
Jeff Glass (CLE)78511860.8812.51442861118515490100.600157838202
Joseph Woll (R) (MIL)49251920.8782.7227576312510240101.00054782032
Jeremy Helvig (R) (MAN)55361240.8762.4730340412510120900.769135239101
Jake Paterson (GRP)3931600.8762.37222806887110201.00033845120
Calvin Pickard (TOR)82601640.8752.23476501317714130610.86715820021
Evan Cormier (R) (STK)82601830.8722.3047486918214200300.7508820000
Mike Condon (IOA)2919730.8702.32167904655000300.0000290100
Michael Houser (R) ()84310.8702.1943702161230000.000080000
Mason McDonald (R) (SDG)4229630.8692.22234606876660100.50023836000
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (CHR)1610510.8692.5392703392980200.00001617100
Alex Lyon (UTI)3019730.8602.46168403694920000.75043033011
Dylan Wells (TOR)71100.8083.271840010520001.0003082000
Adam Huska (R) (BKR)30300.7387.25910011420100.0000082000
Matt Murray (TOT)10100.6008.4428004100000.000010000