Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alexis Lafreniere (R) (WBS)X8010114724818357515712048313934620.91%29140417.5415193466187112355
2Cole Caufield (R) (WBS)X801371102471832559412656215039024.38%22135816.981422367319000000
3Andrew Agozzino (TEX)X82144341784185524221858321243524.70%176167220.3918422601633035100
4Eetu Luostarinen (R) (MAN)X8285861719340010625143413935819.59%72176321.501417314820543714238
5Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X8210250152102871512810747714730521.38%28146217.831312255921300010184
6Dominic Toninato (BKR)X82836214511265516910749412635616.80%34145417.73101626701800225133
7Greg McKegg (CLE)X822711814582480941792385216511.34%25153118.6741822282060114224
8Ty Dellandrea (R) (BKR)X826080140120821013317036210025516.57%15122214.914371544101574
9Martin Frk (GRP)X7959811409767511511533110625217.82%5154219.5271421392232577171
10Quinton Byfield (R) (CHR)X824991140878551471533179325415.46%36130315.89291132124000129
11Ryan Fitzgerald (ROC)X82885113957922023119752717131516.70%19168220.51212344101263202642
12Ryan Lomberg (PSM)X82568113799133153151013119922618.01%23121214.796152129179000126
13Mike Hardman (R) (STK)X824592137100920228953289523513.72%17152418.58915244619830310178
14Kaapo Kakko (R) (CHR)X827660136831405711543210731517.59%16139817.045611431370001084
15Nathan Walker (PRO)X82101321336059532516156615342417.84%69149418.2117825102205303440
16Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (RCK)X8233981319276097821885910917.55%63182322.242017371052171342246
17Skyler McKenzie (RCK)X825377130843809411437110126814.29%25154418.835111624101000163
18Joseph Blandisi (RCK)X7260681287972101161843708024216.22%13143919.9982129421761237186
19Dryden Hunt (GRP)X794880128958752311192628119018.32%11167021.1431720372242137232
20Vitaly Abramov (STK)X8246821289820043992767219716.67%6139216.985152027187000027
21Derek Ryan (PSM)X704384127702201102122897621414.88%46145420.7761824351891016182
22Nick Baptiste (R) (CHI)X7376501267061522712840712027818.67%59141819.42141125791861017147
23Clark Bishop (MAN)X825571126724201351863529926915.63%35157519.2048122716440413198
24T.J. Tynan (CLE)X82438312687195421732878624214.98%23175621.4161117252210229316
25Martin Pospisil (R) (SDG)X827154125821122014517337412027018.98%27144417.61112107111210112
26Joseph Cramarossa (PSM)X8258671251037516933289222917.68%22130215.88108184118240411120
27Greg Carey (MIL)X825471125111280531362509621421.60%14116414.19033630202332
28Beck Malenstyn (R) (MAN)X735173124764158312341312628412.35%28142819.56710175919713412113
29Rasmus Kupari (R) (MAN)X8270521227050101451814259830616.47%59140517.14628163500013127
30Ryan MacInnis (SDG)X82566612283320391093098819618.12%12139016.957142146179000010
31Nick Merkley (R) (STK)X82566512179480701212756820520.36%11139417.0043726118000597
32Cameron Hughes (R) (SDG)X82467512182300821722468418818.70%18176421.52618243424714521297
33Zach Senyshyn (R) (SDG)X825861119865151361343289320417.68%17172120.98915245524332513291
34Stefan Matteau (MIL)X825861119109680117873197722918.18%18111513.6031483000000
35Anthony Richard (GRP)X82467311991555961403048326715.13%8146217.8324616970221118
36David Gustafsson (R) (STK)X75457411985415741662739521016.48%19143019.0771017301620447157
37Phillip Di Giuseppe (CLE)X824573118889002261592656119916.98%26168720.585813362101128263
38Jansen Harkins (R) (MAN)X824176117952002311833011826212.42%48137916.81235103200011131
39Morgan Geekie (CHI)X827640116744751681963309320823.03%30136416.6412719511760005111
40Anthony Angello (PRO)X8284311153489529418349514433816.97%64157219.171582376200011057
41Andy Andreoff (TOR)X826747114108675101943127720121.47%11115214.05641018872026155
42Kiefer Sherwood (RCK)X824371114807601771322797920815.41%14168320.5371623472002139233
43Jaycob Megna (PRO)X82308311366141252831122196212713.70%111170220.76101222901681121153
44Justin Kirkland (CLE)X8266461124648012315840511831416.30%76150818.390335540111109
45Morgan Klimchuk (ONT)X82565511174500123892376418923.63%8143317.481411253918452713192
46Glenn Gawdin (RCK)X8257521096490201421623447722916.57%20152018.5439123113802213176
47Adam Mascherin (TOR)X8249601099544079883369825214.58%14143817.5461016361930117148
48Boris Katchouk (ABB)X824662108871055120973018524415.28%8154518.8451217432082137166
49Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X741394107426151497294335213.83%103141519.126101655151000093
50Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X5646601067222054982229220120.72%2896817.28101020331312131098
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)6147950.9091.5536320139410300020.61921610
2Zane McIntyre (BKR)8267930.9081.784848151314415630800.6676820
3Antoine Bibeau (ONT)76432470.8941.92449941014413610510.71421757
4Jonas Johansson (R) (ROC)55411210.8871.9532540121069360300.87585582
5Carter Hart (LAV)82502930.8972.00474341315815320420.3333820
6Kaden Fulcher (R) (RCK)82651330.8822.03481101116313790310.50010820
7Calvin Pickard (TOR)82601640.8752.23476501317714130610.86715820
8Christopher Gibson (WBS)60421240.9192.2834974713316410400.71421600
9Evan Cormier (R) (STK)82601830.8722.3047486918214200300.7508820
10Matthew Villalta (R) (PRO)82512640.8972.4447530819318730510.55698270