Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X8233981319276097821885910917.55%63182322.242017371052171342246
Skyler McKenzieX825377130843809411437110126814.29%25154418.835111624101000163
Joseph BlandisiX7260681287972101161843708024216.22%13143919.9982129421761237186
Kiefer SherwoodX824371114807601771322797920815.41%14168320.5371623472002139233
Glenn GawdinX8257521096490201421623447722916.57%20152018.5439123113802213176
Dylan Coghlan (R)X82117081785801455312150829.09%53163719.9751217532040112233
Mitch Vande Sompel (R)X82215980637201825566224831.82%51139717.03011237000096
Dylan SikuraX553539745335553482106017716.67%13104819.064131728140202692
Dominik SimonX552440645128043661775013713.56%5100918.354610261350113117
Ville PokkaX82133851674151244570164018.57%66150218.31358281461011183
Simon Benoit (R)X82935449190201393671276312.68%48179521.89448252210112241
Carsen Twarynski (R)X821625416692201015416344969.82%14136116.6022422155000145
Otto Somppi (R)X31152641341204176110448413.64%366621.4737101883000490
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X2450.00%400001.44000001600396
Skyler McKenzieX11159.04%8300041.68000000310998
Joseph BlandisiX13372.38%128900041.781200103101943
Kiefer SherwoodX6162.33%43000031.35120001100675
Glenn GawdinX7072.09%140800041.430221113001162
Dylan Coghlan (R)X200.00%000000.99000000640126
Mitch Vande Sompel (R)X310.00%100001.15000001300338
Dylan SikuraX7162.34%7700031.41011000250471
Dominik SimonX1155.26%11400021.27000002300264
Ville PokkaX2166.67%300000.68010101200026
Simon Benoit (R)X100.00%000000.49001120032011
Carsen Twarynski (R)X2064.13%9200000.60000310120113
Otto Somppi (R)X2073.21%82500001.23110002800214
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colton Point (R)40100.9271.44125003410000.0000082000
Kaden Fulcher (R)82651330.8822.03481101116313790310.50010820103

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Greg McKeggX822711814582480941792385216511.34%25153118.6741822282060114224
T.J. TynanX82438312687195421732878624214.98%23175621.4161117252210229316
Phillip Di GiuseppeX824573118889002261592656119916.98%26168720.585813362101128263
Justin KirklandX8266461124648012315840511831416.30%76150818.390335540111109
Lukas JasekX82455710291421062972346516919.23%28154918.894812302243034185
Brent Pedersen (R)X822465898241585602026114911.88%21135916.573101322213000016
Brandon BaddockX5840397944127151531082836516314.13%38100517.33101429000134
Mason GeertsenX8216446058187352103773206521.92%55138816.937512251840113216
Evan McEnenyX791029398070101604575124013.33%81146218.51336261960221240
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X357212824300592959193111.86%2873821.08459301050000162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Greg McKeggX3174.68%154000011.89040000011499
T.J. TynanX6273.49%160300041.442501000211046
Phillip Di GiuseppeX6258.08%63700101.400500000117124
Justin KirklandX7272.94%8500061.490000022001135
Lukas JasekX6275.33%22700031.32011000011257
Brent Pedersen (R)X3157.32%8200001.31000010051035
Brandon BaddockX6369.33%70100031.57000030000473
Mason GeertsenX100.00%100000.86003130011102
Evan McEnenyX1025.00%400000.53001010075043
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X1055.56%900100.76000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass78511860.8812.51442861118515490100.600157838202

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X50555201126220.00%411022.03000011000015
__Markus Nutivaara (GRP)X50555201126220.00%411022.03000011000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.9100000001310000
__Markus Nutivaara (GRP)X000.00%000000.9100000001310
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan WalkerX82101321336059532516156615342417.84%69149418.2117825102205303440
Anthony AngelloX8284311153489529418349514433816.97%64157219.171582376200011057
Jaycob MegnaX82308311366141252831122196212713.70%111170220.76101222901681121153
Kole SherwoodX8242418369591584852808024215.00%692311.263142262011111
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X65353873594401001072085914816.83%20115917.8424617102011151
__Jake Leschyshyn (RCK)X6033377056440961062045914716.18%20112918.8224617102011149
__Jake Leschyshyn (PRO)X52133004140150.00%0306.050000000002
Giorgio Estephan (R)X77253358534001061001997916612.56%36103013.370000000000
Gabriel FontaineX68153550471604560140429010.71%126259.200001200000
Gustav OlofssonX8254247434810925340141812.50%4097511.89112428022065
Marian Studenic (TOT)X771529445326061271253610512.00%66338.23202153200000
__Marian Studenic (BKR)X6510213139240421581236112.35%54336.671015500000
__Marian Studenic (PRO)X1258131420191244134411.36%120016.67101102700000
Devante Stephens (R)X82634403864085323983715.38%3590811.0710128011022
Ryan CollinsX8262632346210852745192913.33%335046.140000100003
Stelio Mattheos (R) (TOT)X36813211260171164214312.50%22807.7732592100002
__Stelio Mattheos (CHR)X24538-140962372321.74%2953.9431481800002
__Stelio Mattheos (PRO)X12310131320854114207.32%018515.430111300000
Drew O'Connor (R)X1210818130021758164917.24%024320.25202628202540
Josh Dunne (R)X91061616801664183624.39%316918.81022121000123
Lane Pederson (R)X1295141180131742142421.43%120617.1300016000019
Jalen Chatfield (R)X1211213216069188135.56%424820.63033625022042
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X51111292049166126.25%011823.5401108101220
__Denis Gurianov (PRO)X51111292049166126.25%011823.5401108101220
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X9718180311646154615.22%614916.590002200000
__Taylor Raddysh (MAN)X9718180311646154615.22%614916.590002200000
Jeffrey Viel (R)X70669200166190100.00%111215.980001200003
Michael Anderson (R)X61450607663416.67%714423.97022316000025
Oskar Steen (R) (TOT)X1012330023541220.00%1383.840000200000
__Oskar Steen (BKR)X3000000100040.00%072.280000200000
__Oskar Steen (PRO)X71233001354820.00%1324.500000000000
William Borgen (R) (TOT)X5022280925230.00%810220.3700001700017
__William Borgen (CHR)X5022280925230.00%810220.3700001700017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan WalkerX9256.16%73000111.7812001220018137
Anthony AngelloX13452.81%1583001121.4613100220014710
Jaycob MegnaX910.00%000121.330031102308109
Kole SherwoodX5264.55%11000031.80111020280855
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X6066.00%55300041.26010000011654
__Jake Leschyshyn (RCK)X5065.72%52800041.24010000011
__Jake Leschyshyn (PRO)X1072.00%2500001.98000000011
Giorgio Estephan (R)X1472.22%45000001.13000000088025
Gabriel FontaineX0168.89%79400001.60000000000134
Gustav OlofssonX110.00%000000.96000110240011
Marian Studenic (TOT)X0062.96%2700001.39000002200013
__Marian Studenic (BKR)X0055.56%1800001.43000002200
__Marian Studenic (PRO)X0077.78%900001.30000002200
Devante Stephens (R)X000.00%000000.88000000250001
Ryan CollinsX000.00%000001.27001010044000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (TOT)X2058.62%5800001.50000001100040
__Stelio Mattheos (CHR)X1057.45%4700001.69000001100
__Stelio Mattheos (PRO)X1063.64%1100001.40000001100
Drew O'Connor (R)X2083.33%1200021.48000002300201
Josh Dunne (R)X1179.21%17800021.89000000000200
Lane Pederson (R)X2177.65%17000011.36000002200201
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000.00%000001.05000000290000
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X0070.00%1000002.04000000041021
__Denis Gurianov (PRO)X0070.00%1000002.04000000041
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X0074.14%11600001.07000000022011
__Taylor Raddysh (MAN)X0074.14%11600001.07000000022
Jeffrey Viel (R)X0050.00%200001.07000000270000
Michael Anderson (R)X100.00%000000.700000001140011
Oskar Steen (R) (TOT)X0064.52%3100001.56000000022001
__Oskar Steen (BKR)X00100.00%100000.00000000022
__Oskar Steen (PRO)X0063.33%3000001.90000000022
William Borgen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.390000000322000
__William Borgen (CHR)X000.00%000000.390000000322
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Villalta (R)82512640.8972.4447530819318730510.55698270341

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik BorgstromX753959985961151161602425714916.12%15142318.97916255223951621249
Matthew Phillips (R)X823358916620036992046014716.18%7150318.3341620232461456206
Kalle KossilaX8241499077460105852215314518.55%9142017.3210717452373369220
Sheldon RempalX823648846940064711936715218.65%6124615.2051116442362138170
Matt LuffX823644806324048642104215117.14%4109413.345101549235000037
Nikita Nesterov (R)X821845633964014073115368415.65%64180622.0291019682260441213
Chase Priskie (R)X821235471971514067116456910.34%63140117.083361687000064
Chris BigrasX8273138398201557160305211.67%58154318.81538302050332177
Otto Leskinen (R)X825323734660134716724527.46%57171020.854812342290222221
Madison BoweyX8212203242621013962111305810.81%74154618.86156251980002187
Yegor Zamula (R)X821316292386101497965193820.00%66139517.011239600110112
Noah JuulsenX65101828469220116436794314.93%17101715.6506614146000095
Kyle RauX241110219200424156175019.64%544518.52011480000974
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik BorgstromX8069.20%180500131.38010121100798
Matthew Phillips (R)X8174.00%30000011.21010000210689
Kalle KossilaX6270.58%50300011.27110000120685
Sheldon RempalX3162.63%9900011.35000000031857
Matt LuffX10156.98%8600011.46000000031573
Nikita Nesterov (R)X21100.00%100100.70000000032356
Chase Priskie (R)X4228.57%1400000.67001000094322
Chris BigrasX010.00%000000.49000000011011
Otto Leskinen (R)X100.00%000000.430000000132100
Madison BoweyX400.00%000000.41000020031313
Yegor Zamula (R)X010.00%000000.42000020044220
Noah JuulsenX0053.92%70100000.55003010033123
Kyle RauX3150.00%3600000.9400000001111303
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Berdin70000.9471.28187004750000.0000082000
Carter Hart82502930.8972.00474341315815320420.3333820144

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boris KatchoukX824662108871055120973018524415.28%8154518.8451217432082137166
Alexander TrueX63485210093126301121202105816722.86%12134421.3431013251601346246
Kale ClagueX8110849489360968310740639.35%57170121.0181422692250113319
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X82156883874751366296294715.63%47166220.2741014532062245307
Parker Kelly (R)X8232488092500109822307418713.91%8144017.56381138236101121
Garrett PilonX7531467782540941091905515216.32%5137718.36268191790335136
Gabriel CarlssonX822255779466014364115327919.13%57184822.54101121582230111290
C.J. Suess (R)X8226346047655100592387015910.92%7121814.86022935022781
Tyler SteenbergenX822930598334049531784212016.29%4136616.66641026197000027
Brett SeneyX8225335847220561101885316113.30%10117414.31044429000148
Jacob MiddletonX8215395488110401843588215217.05%53156719.11448301852353261
Rudolfs BalcersX2518284639603867122358014.75%257522.9934714740224112
Gavin BayreutherX8292837595201082640172722.50%3395311.62022529101182
Ben GleasonX7192635545201101841111321.95%38112615.86000080111100
Frederic AllardX50427313440066312671815.38%1977115.43101530011010
Tanner KaspickX711772434615934297245617.53%3100014.0801101200005
Michael Pezzetta (R)X64099192353926324210.00%34717.360001240116137
Jacob LarssonX21124000072314.29%04723.290004910116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boris KatchoukX7258.01%18100021.40361003400772
Alexander TrueX10271.25%133200011.490303222001156
Kale ClagueX300.00%000001.10000001400273
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X110.00%000001.00000010410257
Parker Kelly (R)X5164.77%49100011.11110000290468
Garrett PilonX1274.10%97700011.12140001200655
Gabriel CarlssonX410.00%000020.830000002110338
C.J. Suess (R)X8059.38%9600000.99000010031444
Tyler SteenbergenX3067.25%17100000.86000000230123
Brett SeneyX4167.89%89700020.99000000021652
Jacob MiddletonX320.00%000000.69003410011132
Rudolfs BalcersX4153.91%24300001.60110002200364
Gavin BayreutherX200.00%000000.78000000052210
Ben GleasonX100.00%000000.62000000033111
Frederic AllardX000.00%000000.80000000021101
Tanner KaspickX2067.17%26500000.48000100011102
Michael Pezzetta (R)X0074.31%14400000.380010000640000
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.86000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska20000.9471.0060001190000.0000082000
Ken Appleby2120100.9231.33126706283660001.0002210001

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X441333458611585295920231.69%2285319.3903323830331133
__Derrick Pouliot (SPR)X441333458611585295920231.69%2285319.3903323830331133
Dan Renouf (TOT)X55223255124087313621365.56%3598817.960667950221156
__Dan Renouf (SPR)X55223255124087313621365.56%3598817.960667950221156
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000.00%000000.80110020000022
__Derrick Pouliot (SPR)X000.00%000000.80110020000
Dan Renouf (TOT)X100.00%000000.51000000000011
__Dan Renouf (SPR)X100.00%000000.51000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Keeper (R)X82262248-46125153541211633410515.95%175124715.210002600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Keeper (R)X220.00%000010.77011020032021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CriscuoloX412928574222035761683211117.26%175318.371672497101663
Blake SpeersX82312556-137810147952316317113.42%35118714.4856111594000573
Antti SuomelaX41193049433355561114248516.67%272617.70145159100000
Antoine Morand (R)X412226483726041731214910118.18%763415.4800001011462
Jan Jenik (R)X41182644401203443117238115.38%464815.80022036000012
Brent Gates (R)X41162743042080711563010210.26%387621.3651217179212311145
Maxime LajoieX417364324200503947203814.89%4593922.905813251030222164
Leon Gawanke (R)X82123042-480102097697307312.37%103147017.9333624960000146
Thomas SchemitschX419273624695772244162220.45%2790121.9933621970221140
Jakob StukelX4114203439220512182297517.07%270017.071121196000020
Mark FriedmanX4172633343601012442102916.67%2768016.582241537000347
Hunter Drew (R)X417152223620822658142812.07%2881419.8524622910113128
Jake Massie (R)X41391234120371020141315.00%2768816.78101223000076
Nathan NoelX4137103928054183083210.00%465816.06000229000059
Matthew Boldy (R)X45275753520111425.00%28420.9600017303417
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CriscuoloX5270.62%67400021.51120002200632
Blake SpeersX7177.78%6300010.94001010061147
Antti SuomelaX2272.81%11400011.35010010260254
Antoine Morand (R)X2071.08%45300011.51020001100451
Jan Jenik (R)X0072.37%7600101.36000001100231
Brent Gates (R)X2372.63%64300000.98020000011321
Maxime LajoieX120.00%000000.92000000051104
Leon Gawanke (R)X210.00%000000.570010100114154
Thomas SchemitschX210.00%000000.80001000011311
Jakob StukelX2063.89%3600000.97000000210132
Mark FriedmanX100.00%000000.97000000230105
Hunter Drew (R)X100.00%000000.54000000044101
Jake Massie (R)X100.00%000000.350000000144000
Nathan NoelX0075.00%4400000.30000001100001
Matthew Boldy (R)X2070.83%4800001.67000100011101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks33000.9231.00180013390000.000030000
Alex Lyon3019730.8602.46168403694920000.75043033011

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Pospisil (R)X827154125821122014517337412027018.98%27144417.61112107111210112
Ryan MacInnisX82566612283320391093098819618.12%12139016.957142146179000010
Cameron Hughes (R)X82467512182300821722468418818.70%18176421.52618243424714521297
Zach Senyshyn (R)X825861119865151361343289320417.68%17172120.98915245524332513291
Trent FredericX82475710452133252061293268819314.42%13152518.59615214623012313157
Aidan Dudas (R)X7440599974220341022367517816.95%19132017.842461388101358
Dominic Turgeon (TOT)X6534609480615107822548418213.39%22122518.84711184517611211113
__Dominic Turgeon (CHI)X392340635430064561625512414.20%1669817.91491332103000544
__Dominic Turgeon (SDG)X2611203126315432692295811.96%652620.243251374112670
Matthew PecaX6730538344260411032115717314.22%16133219.8881018402050006185
Alex Alexeyev (R)X82206383691211518151103416419.42%67165220.1561218512171123235
Eetu Tuulola (R)X8220466647535105871675614111.98%22146817.90491327242000276
Rasmus Sandin (R)X5310546427220534867214114.93%30118522.36101525551640331188
Luke Green (R)X8274552807801622255114012.73%49130215.881126660001121
Jeremy RoyX825293470955165274253711.90%33150318.33123111960223207
Lucas JohansenX82231334257593343018336.67%63143817.5313481580000184
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Pospisil (R)X8472.51%100400051.7300012450013134
Ryan MacInnisX5172.66%13900031.76000000510658
Cameron Hughes (R)X10073.56%149000011.370200002106116
Zach Senyshyn (R)X8159.59%68300031.381201011001479
Trent FredericX5164.63%147000031.36122120011825
Aidan Dudas (R)X10270.77%13000021.50000000110368
Dominic Turgeon (TOT)X3171.59%8800021.541110000123295
__Dominic Turgeon (CHI)X1071.43%5600011.801100000123
__Dominic Turgeon (SDG)X2171.88%3200011.180010000123
Matthew PecaX3168.91%11900001.25000000032453
Alex Alexeyev (R)X21100.00%200011.00000120031322
Eetu Tuulola (R)X2362.41%14100000.90000000051133
Rasmus Sandin (R)X200.00%000001.08000000033222
Luke Green (R)X000.00%100000.800000000141221
Jeremy RoyX2050.00%200000.45000010011000
Lucas JohansenX0020.00%500000.460000000196001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott (R)20001.0000.0047000110000.0000014000
Mason McDonald (R)4229630.8692.22234606876660100.50023836000
Carter Hutton3627900.8822.27206106786620101.0002360001

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike Hardman (R)X824592137100920228953289523513.72%17152418.58915244619830310178
Vitaly AbramovX8246821289820043992767219716.67%6139216.985152027187000027
Nick Merkley (R)X82566512179480701212756820520.36%11139417.0043726118000597
David Gustafsson (R)X75457411985415741662739521016.48%19143019.0771017301620447157
Rasmus AsplundX5161411028520141362548718424.02%16109721.5195143511912317239
Reese Johnson (R)X82474996627115104942856723716.49%12121414.8132585600003
Steven SantiniX631165761087201662491396612.09%65128520.393710311441235234
Zach TrotmanX821261738291151544769195917.39%66150218.312810251682354268
Brad MaloneX322943725530077571805113616.11%1470221.9243717721346133
Joel Kellman (TOT)X483335684922061961935515017.10%14100420.9116716911019136
__Joel Kellman (STK)X483335684922061961935515017.10%14100420.9116716911019136
Mathieu OlivierX433628646214630141311864012619.35%567615.73459148300000
Samuel MorinX828536164111152304264224112.50%56110213.44022327011182
Jake BeanX569445354420654550132618.00%45109519.5531215281210111202
Tyrell GoulbourneX8212243669900945014340968.39%9134816.441124362025147
Logan Stanley (R)X476192533260632637112116.22%2780517.1424614910112128
Blake HillmanX82515202644062332961617.24%1588710.81011216000035
Rob O'GaraX821181933762092213912232.56%4389410.900114220000102
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike Hardman (R)X1066.18%6800031.80120000320689
Vitaly AbramovX7560.27%7300051.84000000072676
Nick Merkley (R)X5171.62%75400051.740000000111062
David Gustafsson (R)X6171.07%128600031.661200113006104
Rasmus AsplundX6060.15%135000081.86000003300784
Reese Johnson (R)X6069.05%8400031.58001020053357
Steven SantiniX000.00%000001.18000000000343
Zach TrotmanX1050.00%200000.970020100101122
Brad MaloneX6268.09%4700012.05010000000626
Joel Kellman (TOT)X7177.38%8400041.35010000130337
__Joel Kellman (STK)X7177.38%8400041.35010000130
Mathieu OlivierX3068.97%2900011.89001220011221
Samuel MorinX3050.00%1000001.110000000245002
Jake BeanX200.00%000000.970000001020111
Tyrell GoulbourneX1166.99%10300000.53000000033301
Logan Stanley (R)X100.00%100000.62000000011011
Blake HillmanX2045.58%28300000.450000000178001
Rob O'GaraX0050.00%400000.430020200242010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cormier (R)82601830.8722.3047486918214200300.7508820000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon Duhaime (R)X828120101075528315646113134517.57%103122214.9101161800000
Cameron GaunceX71335588-1110553181001846711717.93%153138319.491421684125000069
Josiah DidierX8222547617720144992146215410.28%6595011.590000000000
Mason ShawX8245216624260641262687919816.79%337409.020000000000
Brandon ManningX6336-31202361610918.75%1610317.1520281200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon Duhaime (R)X8463.49%6300091.650110000111628
Cameron GaunceX210.00%000011.27010010055498
Josiah DidierX0175.86%2900001.600100000101387
Mason ShawX6176.93%82800021.78010000011399
Brandon ManningX100.00%000001.17000000099101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Baptiste (R)X7376501267061522712840712027818.67%59141819.42141125791861017147
Morgan GeekieX827640116744751681963309320823.03%30136416.6412719511760005111
Martin Kaut (TOT)X743758957924066862247420816.52%14114615.48471131146000458
__Martin Kaut (TOR)X743758957924066862247420816.52%14114615.48471131146000458
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X3931306154603639135268822.96%855214.14336156500009
Juuso Valimaki (R)X82114455265351256197235511.34%55130715.941561854000258
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X825354023580165605510409.09%51126715.45000941000166
Josh Brook (R)X821028381476101756864223615.63%7396311.7400019000022
Liam Foudy (R)X231021313160152056113717.86%135715.52347949000232
Nolan PatrickX191216282980144566135118.18%034818.33134542000047
Jamie Drysdale (R)X25819271240362945192917.78%2552621.044482441000053
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X16713201110029102091735.00%1334521.54347934011033
Henri JokiharjuX818978074114119.09%717722.11011421000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Baptiste (R)X14060.00%10000091.780200100001595
Morgan GeekieX12070.17%136100191.700101000221479
Martin Kaut (TOT)X3164.08%10300121.6601000001212756
__Martin Kaut (TOR)X3164.08%10300121.6601000001212
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X3140.00%2000022.21000000810473
Juuso Valimaki (R)X110.00%000000.84000101100107
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X1066.67%300000.630000001140026
Josh Brook (R)X00100.00%200000.7911011001612132
Liam Foudy (R)X3065.71%3500011.7400000001111211
Nolan PatrickX0072.97%44400001.610000000221220
Jamie Drysdale (R)X010.00%200001.03000000000113
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X100.00%000001.16000000000222
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000001.02000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Werner82463410.8952.6946384620819880211.0007820132

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinton Byfield (R)X824991140878551471533179325415.46%36130315.89291132124000129
Kaapo Kakko (R)X827660136831405711543210731517.59%16139817.045611431370001084
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X823550855614053602275915015.42%997111.842351753000227
Mitchell Stephens (R)X82364884435810791111925414418.75%1490210.9920262100019
Angus Crookshank (R)X822533585752075461633610315.34%1295411.63112850101218
Troy TerryX35302353296053801706313417.65%877322.09561117106101481
Philipp Kurashev (R)X7411395024120525211525659.57%2689612.110000400002
Alec Regula (R)X821133443587151552692315311.96%38108713.252572167011058
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X34535401436088378627625.81%4479823.4734753110011153
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X8213173043806640119258710.92%65256.4100022101230
Alexander Volkov (R)X21139221680362069204318.84%639118.61235967000132
Brett KulakX19413171624037935141811.43%2943522.923031956000051
Cole Koepke (R)X1986144606162883028.57%222812.000000000014
A.J. Greer (TOT)X810212740331239122525.64%1312715.870000000000
__A.J. Greer (HER)X810212740331239122525.64%1312715.870000000000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X1927915200411021399.52%1737519.75022654000151
Kaedan Korczak (R)X191891314040914577.14%1630015.7900001000125
Michal Teply (R)X19617811523103191919.35%11457.610000000000
Filip HronekX5246000107131715.38%412524.911121119011012
Jack Hughes (R)X5055-12038161120.00%112124.24000119000010
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X51343003112188.33%19118.1901141700002
William Carrier (TOT)X2011-120876130.00%04220.800111900007
__William Carrier (BEL)X2011-120876130.00%04220.800111900007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinton Byfield (R)X6071.41%128700022.150010001401373
Kaapo Kakko (R)X6362.50%9600051.950000077007154
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X2173.33%7500011.75000001100236
Mitchell Stephens (R)X5173.50%91700001.86000010420236
Angus Crookshank (R)X4268.52%5400011.22000000120306
Troy TerryX3152.26%26600031.370000002170461
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0065.49%22600001.12000000011012
Alec Regula (R)X110.00%000000.81002100310223
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X100.00%000001.000000000342004
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X2057.14%3500001.14000001300011
Alexander Volkov (R)X2060.53%3800001.13000001200011
Brett KulakX100.00%000000.78000000370011
Cole Koepke (R)X2161.54%1300001.23000002400110
A.J. Greer (TOT)X11100.00%400021.89000000042100
__A.J. Greer (HER)X11100.00%400021.89000000042
Donovan Sebrango (R)X100.00%000000.480000002110100
Kaedan Korczak (R)X000.00%000000.60000000081000
Michal Teply (R)X10100.00%700000.97000011300001
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.96000000031100
Jack Hughes (R)X0061.70%9400000.83000000011000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1033.33%300000.880000000307000
William Carrier (TOT)X0040.00%5000000.48000000000000
__William Carrier (BEL)X0040.00%5000000.48000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)31000.9031.68107003310000.000016000
Hugo Alnefelt (R)1610510.8692.5392703392980200.00001617100

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (TOT)10100.6008.4428004100000.000010000
__Matt Murray (MAN)10100.6008.4428004100000.000010

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X8285861719340010625143413935819.59%72176321.501417314820543714238
Clark BishopX825571126724201351863529926915.63%35157519.2048122716440413198
Beck Malenstyn (R)X735173124764158312341312628412.35%28142819.56710175919713412113
Rasmus Kupari (R)X8270521227050101451814259830616.47%59140517.14628163500013127
Jansen Harkins (R)X824176117952002311833011826212.42%48137916.81235103200011131
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X564249916220052742767919015.22%1399517.78551033114011132
Joona KoppanenX5827507763501069791985615113.64%2197416.7946102386000856
John QuennevilleX7323537672460105481634614514.11%14121216.6035816172000021
Matheson IacopelliX6417587574703089561604812710.63%18117618.381101122165000020
Guillaume BriseboisX827445150880157517423419.46%50146917.914610241370111128
Juuso RiikolaX51113950425201054563162817.46%2392818.1938112476022281
Max Willman (TOT)X1604421608812580.00%418311.410000000000
__Max Willman (BKR)X1604421608812580.00%418311.410000000000
Olli JuoleviX3033100562160.00%15819.440220700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X9172.84%2069000101.94030006110015125
Clark BishopX6173.51%119300041.601200022001076
Beck Malenstyn (R)X6270.32%15500031.74110016600874
Rasmus Kupari (R)X11173.14%118400051.7422101330010104
Jansen Harkins (R)X8166.67%15900021.70010002300297
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X4167.09%7900051.8301000001354410
Joona KoppanenX5171.70%26500001.58001010000520
John QuennevilleX3160.40%10100001.25000000230217
Matheson IacopelliX1161.05%9500001.28002040000116
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%000000.69000000250104
Juuso RiikolaX200.00%000001.08000000000121
Max Willman (TOT)X0080.00%5000000.440000000161000
__Max Willman (BKR)X0080.00%5000000.440000000161
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000001.030000000142000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Callum Booth (R)2924400.8991.74169007494840200.0000290011
Jeremy Helvig (R)55361240.8762.4730340412510120900.769135239101

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X8210250152102871512810747714730521.38%28146217.831312255921300010184
__Jonah Gadjovich (CLE)X73884313185751511610044213727219.91%27130317.85101020551880008161
__Jonah Gadjovich (ONT)X9147211712012735103340.00%115917.68325425000223
Morgan KlimchukX82565511174500123892376418923.63%8143317.481411253918452713192
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X6535649965320781372377616914.77%10118718.2661319431530777157
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X7814728639435112771293810610.85%72171321.9672128711990444176
Tomas JurcoX82255580821804256165549915.15%3139016.9531619191880114147
Ryan KujawinskiX7738387642103152161352928321013.01%15135117.5591726561950000122
Austin Strand (R)X821941602045515574130518214.62%78166120.25111728642020001157
Calle RosenX8218405810515129911585710511.39%63157519.2181624751851012136
Andreas BorgmanX82193554457210188711605311611.88%62170120.7551116541912023160
Christian WolaninX821220326300588791314213.19%51147918.0424624770000115
Timothy LiljegrenX82820285119152058170294811.43%61142717.402131365000290
Noah Dobson (R)X42240405140050.00%29323.3421341200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X13364.03%139000122.082310200001897
__Jonah Gadjovich (CLE)X11370.67%7500092.01231020000
__Jonah Gadjovich (ONT)X2056.25%6400032.64000000000
Morgan KlimchukX6262.39%11700031.5516000021011124
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X5268.28%155400001.672600000008106
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X6025.00%400001.000000001804710
Tomas JurcoX4050.00%19400001.15150002200337
Ryan KujawinskiX10169.10%113900021.121421022001096
Austin Strand (R)X3128.57%700000.72000100470024
Calle RosenX1150.00%400000.74000100160133
Andreas BorgmanX100.00%000000.631110103103010
Christian WolaninX2053.57%2800000.43000001100210
Timothy LiljegrenX4145.45%6600000.39000031200100
Noah Dobson (R)X010.00%000000.86000000022010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau76432470.8941.92449941014413610510.71421757331
Josef Korenar (R)95300.8972.0045000151450000.6673753001

Mariners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan LombergX82568113799133153151013119922618.01%23121214.796152129179000126
Derek RyanX704384127702201102122897621414.88%46145420.7761824351891016182
Joseph CramarossaX8258671251037516933289222917.68%22130215.88108184118240411120
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X741394107426151497294335213.83%103141519.126101655151000093
__Ty Smith (CHR)X741394107426151497294335213.83%103141519.126101655151000093
Matt BartkowskiX73226486661061018267115478319.13%62145419.92131023521940331142
Nate ProsserX8214587247133525763101448513.86%106141917.3141519421760112124
Christian JarosX18189162515431118595.56%1334319.07011759000037
Dean KukanX2011040511110.00%14321.640001400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan LombergX5158.68%12100142.260010200661297
Derek RyanX9174.57%184800031.750000000125787
Joseph CramarossaX6265.03%16300051.920010008104612
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X100.00%000001.51000011100526
__Ty Smith (CHR)X100.00%000001.51000011100
Matt BartkowskiX030.00%000001.18002003800062
Nate ProsserX310.00%000001.01001000140115
Christian JarosX0066.67%300000.52002010000000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.46000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin110000.9451.783030091650100.0000073000
Samuel Montembeault73492220.8942.51408121017116070800.0000730411

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X5646601067222054982229220120.72%2896817.28101020331312131098
__Yakov Trenin (PSM)X5646601067222054982229220120.72%2896817.28101020331312131098
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X4844611057314024912398116818.41%2795519.8961117291230008142
__Jesper Boqvist (PSM)X4844611057314024912398116818.41%2795519.8961117291230008142
Kole Lind (TOT)X4853358880375112492245118023.66%1186017.91871541126123676
__Kole Lind (PSM)X4853358880375112492245118023.66%1186017.91871541126123676
Logan Brown (TOT)X514922711676101321362999621616.39%5895218.67156739022221
__Logan Brown (PSM)X514922711676101321362999621616.39%5895218.67156739022221
Colton WhiteX78353469-64115153731441995913217.59%209153219.651742177107011144
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X1851520251603693471914.71%025814.3502202200007
__Givani Smith (BKR)X1851520251603693471914.71%025814.3502202200007
Jan Drozg (R)X12921108023104181821.95%51149.480000010111
Jack Ahcan (R) (TOT)X81011405371514.29%413216.510000300007
__Jack Ahcan (CHR)X81011405371514.29%413216.510000300007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X8059.44%108000032.19000001100694
__Yakov Trenin (PSM)X8059.44%108000032.19000001100
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X5156.41%7800032.200000000004311
__Jesper Boqvist (PSM)X5156.41%7800032.20000000000
Kole Lind (TOT)X5070.45%4400052.05000011400765
__Kole Lind (PSM)X5070.45%4400052.05000011400
Logan Brown (TOT)X6072.47%70100071.49000020000733
__Logan Brown (PSM)X6072.47%70100071.49000020000
Colton WhiteX210.00%000010.90010030000612
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X2065.00%2000001.55000000000021
__Givani Smith (BKR)X2065.00%2000001.55000000000
Jan Drozg (R)X1050.00%400001.93000000000022
Jack Ahcan (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.15000000066000
__Jack Ahcan (CHR)X000.00%000000.15000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andy AndreoffX826747114108675101943127720121.47%11115214.05641018872026155
Adam MascherinX8249601099544079883369825214.58%14143817.5461016361930117148
Gabriel BourqueX74345589529010174942416418814.11%7124816.873151839189000152
Bowen Byram (R)X821770876377524360135428212.59%59182222.22121426862320002284
Jack Studnicka (R)X823352857526037912065713716.02%9122914.99448128200005
Justin DowlingX82235982888029871835312612.57%491411.1511282400001
Tyler GaudetX824239817428081882377118217.72%4118414.4418914121011228
Cody Glass (R)X50324476341203391169419918.93%14106621.3351621221481349225
Barrett Hayton (R)X543142733736077631735613617.92%4111320.61611173014721312219
Jeremy Davies (R)X82144862733555741104368213.46%52154118.805813471651123236
Keaton MiddletonX8216395573126301554889305317.98%69166020.246814382010220244
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X783343762700107414110357.32%39115814.84101827000090
Joseph CecconiX8252934808401453449182710.20%37132216.12011552000192
Oleg Sosunov (R)X6010192956111251463468154614.71%48117219.536410281470003157
Liam O'BrienX823212415595100486718564.48%14785.831121042000118
Steven LorentzX82214161512020154514334.44%13884.7300062400003
Simon Holmstrom (R)X2155101000493052916.67%121510.220000000000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X32279124759318229149.09%2067821.2013414910000101
__Luke Schenn (SDG)X27268845585171871211.11%1857221.171341379000088
__Luke Schenn (TOR)X5011420814220.00%210721.37000112000013
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X21122000241725.00%04221.230000300003
__Kyle Clifford (TOR)X21122000241725.00%04221.230000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andy AndreoffX9173.56%69600041.98011002200986
Adam MascherinX4162.50%12000031.521200022007712
Gabriel BourqueX7162.07%5800011.43130020011845
Bowen Byram (R)X300.00%000000.96001000290424
Jack Studnicka (R)X4364.78%72400011.38000003300453
Justin DowlingX2065.51%31600001.79000002200155
Tyler GaudetX7275.20%85500021.37000000011937
Cody Glass (R)X2073.28%82700001.43130000210612
Barrett Hayton (R)X5274.53%10600011.31040001200274
Jeremy Davies (R)X100.00%000000.80000010031143
Keaton MiddletonX610.00%000000.66002040052140
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X000.00%000000.640000000225111
Joseph CecconiX110.00%000000.510000002220110
Oleg Sosunov (R)X310.00%000000.500041000110111
Liam O'BrienX0051.33%26300001.000000100131011
Steven LorentzX0068.00%25000000.82000000062001
Simon Holmstrom (R)X0075.00%400000.93000000044001
Luke Schenn (TOT)X100.00%100000.27000010053000
__Luke Schenn (SDG)X100.00%100000.28000010053
__Luke Schenn (TOR)X000.00%000000.19000000053
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X00100.00%100000.94000000000000
__Kyle Clifford (TOR)X00100.00%100000.94000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard82601640.8752.23476501317714130610.86715820021
Dylan Wells71100.8083.271840010520001.0003082000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic ToninatoX82836214511265516910749412635616.80%34145417.73101626701800225133
Ty Dellandrea (R)X826080140120821013317036210025516.57%15122214.914371544101574
Joshua Norris (R)X4659451046140261022877519320.56%13102522.29618243512430312172
Noah HanifinX562281103714809554122326418.03%49137224.49131528681601122172
Joey AndersonX724356999734075812737518415.75%8108615.09410142298000118
Luke KuninX415343966624097512687319519.78%1981319.831061644122022461
Brian LashoffX8210677710590201844476374713.16%67144717.641910181331011143
Rhett Gardner (R)X823144759224086622065313615.05%13102412.49033237000485
John HaydenX391743603252013066144489711.81%773818.915111629115000480
Dillon SimpsonX3917415852255442268224925.00%2373718.901091928100011195
Dennis GilbertX8204646847220132333414300.00%42110813.51022223000068
Patrick BrownX332712391826081491825813714.84%1966020.004591966000120
Jeremy LauzonX22732393524060143491620.59%2151223.2847111950044065
Alex PetrovicX39434384776206516297813.79%1660315.47224925000251
Shane Pinto (R)X251217292660244175186016.00%441716.68101421000035
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X1079161260231538104818.42%219019.0414533600002
__Michael Rasmussen (BKR)X1079161260231538104818.42%219019.0414533600002
Anthony CirelliX10333002274110.00%12323.150112201103
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic ToninatoX14273.11%11900081.990010022008138
Ty Dellandrea (R)X9367.30%110400042.290101011008136
Joshua Norris (R)X6177.27%111300052.031100000001143
Noah HanifinX710.00%000001.50000000000438
Joey AndersonX4170.00%8000021.82000000011457
Luke KuninX7061.46%9600042.36220000000876
Brian LashoffX210.00%000001.06002110460234
Rhett Gardner (R)X3267.24%5800021.46000000055524
John HaydenX5059.26%5400001.63000001100253
Dillon SimpsonX100.00%000001.57000011700311
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.830010302820013
Patrick BrownX1161.82%5500011.18010000000124
Jeremy LauzonX100.00%000001.52000000000214
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000001.26001120140120
Shane Pinto (R)X1077.59%35700011.39000000031211
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X1075.00%800011.68000001500112
__Michael Rasmussen (BKR)X1075.00%800011.68000001500
Anthony CirelliX0087.50%2400002.590000000125000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre8267930.9081.784848151314415630800.6676820312
Adam Huska (R)30300.7387.25910011420100.0000082000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
C.J. SmithX604651977038057722225016320.72%985514.269716371074046118
Luke JohnsonX82464995866351051282397114619.25%13115214.059514401751126139
Michael McCarronX823447818711915160832155716715.81%11114413.966111723159011184
Josh LeivoX624238809016037502054914220.49%695915.47257211153038150
Alexander Nylander (R)X523149807212025561775712717.51%1093217.93358171140338133
Emil Bemstrom (R)X533246787118043621754411118.29%488216.63461023126011896
Lucas Carlsson (R)X72185371723915595797236818.56%47137219.0661016391400221211
Justin Richards (R)X8232356742481077882215514114.48%890010.984591154202564
Brendan GuhleX8285967707751545264205112.50%48146317.8541317251641122233
Jackson Cates (R)X82213657482154041163359912.88%1894211.490445731013114
Tyler WotherspoonX82541466370201543844143311.36%32123415.0514591000221146
Max JonesX2915254033340544279307118.99%352618.133361871022086
Danny O'ReganX34201838501604941101315319.80%553015.59123116040413132
Sam SteelX2513223525160235581156816.05%344317.74033755011249
Parker WotherspoonX824192355780120304217359.52%52119014.511018680221142
Erik Brannstrom (R)X10011111712010126310.00%619919.85011321000134
Tim Schaller (TOT)X72132953141711211.76%39012.7900000000326
__Tim Schaller (SPR)X72132953141711211.76%39012.7900000000326
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
C.J. SmithX8169.32%8800022.27010001100877
Luke JohnsonX7072.82%130600021.65120011100557
Michael McCarronX7171.05%52500001.42011111100534
Josh LeivoX8054.79%7300031.670200011001355
Alexander Nylander (R)X2155.93%27000011.72120000061768
Emil Bemstrom (R)X6156.97%16500131.77010000360772
Lucas Carlsson (R)X100.00%000001.03001100011053
Justin Richards (R)X4175.35%64500001.49011100044352
Brendan GuhleX100.00%000000.92000100011122
Jackson Cates (R)X6071.17%11100101.21011001100303
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.75002110170022
Max JonesX3061.76%13600001.52110003400222
Danny O'ReganX3177.48%52400011.43000000011065
Sam SteelX0077.42%58900001.58010000042312
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%000000.39000000052001
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%000001.110000000213010
Tim Schaller (TOT)X1014.29%700000.67001000000000
__Tim Schaller (SPR)X1014.29%700000.67001000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger1312100.9251.3778904182410001.0003130100
Dan Vladar (R)4235700.9221.572529811668450001.00074210202
Max Lagace (TOT)1410400.8952.2884304323040000.8005145010
__Max Lagace (SPR)1410400.8952.2884304323040000.8005145

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X8010114724818357515712048313934620.91%29140417.5415193466187112355
Cole Caufield (R)X801371102471832559412656215039024.38%22135816.981422367319000000
Nelson NogierX80167389481015297811496112410.74%88139317.415111672125000080
Gabriel GagneX6945337826682021411236511425812.33%29104915.20610166316000002
Aaron NessX741755728093520461127329113.39%83137118.536612341600000113
Dakota Joshua (R)X2510354549200626049163820.41%743817.52268960101462
Ian Mitchell (R)X348293754180353351192915.69%2461918.212241771000057
Alexandre FortinX67151833648010383185441358.11%3071610.6832534101011562
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X11559.23%13000093.53250003210017228
Cole Caufield (R)X14455.91%93000233.64150003210022187
Nelson NogierX210.00%000001.28010000360118
Gabriel GagneX4057.78%4500011.490201311004410
Aaron NessX210.00%000001.05001000520018
Dakota Joshua (R)X3073.54%71800002.0512000001212226
Ian Mitchell (R)X300.00%000001.20010000000014
Alexandre FortinX3072.73%3300000.92120000210132
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson60421240.9192.2834974713316410400.71421600512

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Greg CareyX825471125111280531362509621421.60%14116414.19033630202332
Stefan MatteauX825861119109680117873197722918.18%18111513.6031483000000
Austin PoganskiX8228699710930053722264915412.39%7111613.6204463000000
Stuart PercyX82244266291120319871956512912.31%137183622.391213251102420001200
J.C. Beaudin (R)X8227376456335701032005113813.50%1284610.3100000000015
Brandon Gignac (R)X82262854472403051114307322.81%107519.1600000011032
Morgan FrostX827475441140375963172811.11%33119914.620000000000
Aaron HarstadX821632484713515335711423810111.27%117146917.9210818962031122150
Lean Bergmann (R)X8283139465115734010635897.55%57058.600000000000
Adam MusilX82718253612552343749223814.29%48112513.720000000000
Dennis RobertsonX2510102017160811964295415.63%2353521.4183114048000068
Nick LappinX82691514140211645123613.33%12402.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Greg CareyX3272.22%127800042.151400004101397
Stefan MatteauX6158.97%7800052.131300014001496
Austin PoganskiX4358.46%6500001.74000000011478
Stuart PercyX200.00%000010.72000000250645
J.C. Beaudin (R)X6172.56%86000011.51121002200263
Brandon Gignac (R)X5170.69%5800031.441100002120413
Morgan FrostX0073.86%8800000.900000000251103
Aaron HarstadX310.00%000000.65001112200235
Lean Bergmann (R)X3056.25%3200001.110002102170111
Adam MusilX200.00%000000.44001000011013
Dennis RobertsonX100.00%000000.75000000000033
Nick LappinX2057.14%700001.25000000071010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley3524730.9022.192057178757690000.80010350300
Joseph Woll (R)49251920.8782.7227576312510240101.00054782032

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX7959811409767511511533110625217.82%5154219.5271421392232577171
Dryden HuntX794880128958752311192628119018.32%11167021.1431720372242137232
Anthony RichardX82467311991555961403048326715.13%8146217.8324616970221118
Zac DalpeX72505310380100291172697316918.59%16131118.211361942201101279
Noah Gregor (R)X6643569972280671042306414818.70%10125919.087815411873146106
Austin WagnerX7835518686675158692447718214.34%10134817.2905519128101173
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X823736735864101081022646419614.02%9129215.76213932000035
Stefan NoesenX4432407252421044641683911919.05%780718.341781990000558
Joel HanleyX7295665604601235273155012.33%67158722.044812322080221216
Owen Tippett (R)X501540553716031891414810610.64%7108521.693811101390117179
Jack DoughertyX7984553787315984257224514.04%41133616.920118321122117
Reece WillcoxX801141529194201322860223718.33%55158219.77369232080331218
Anton LindholmX82153449797551055171224821.13%37139617.024261763000079
Josh MahuraX82113445745601124480225513.75%47183022.326814452370223253
Jake BischoffX827344192600105297320429.59%52163919.99257272090116231
Mathieu JosephX17910191975232480224811.25%136921.68112637101462
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX8465.41%15900031.8201001002210125
Dryden HuntX5158.22%22500031.53011001600989
Anthony RichardX9073.24%125200021.63000100011777
Zac DalpeX5365.49%130100031.57110000041583
Noah Gregor (R)X8058.87%124000011.57000000620779
Austin WagnerX4059.74%7700011.28000000022357
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X5360.00%13500021.13000200032425
Stefan NoesenX8167.21%6100021.780010100112833
Joel HanleyX010.00%000100.82000000011223
Owen Tippett (R)X3156.51%38400001.01000003500222
Jack DoughertyX000.00%000000.790010200134104
Reece WillcoxX110.00%000000.660010300132011
Anton LindholmX100.00%100000.70001000052013
Josh MahuraX300.00%000000.49000000031000
Jake BischoffX1066.67%300000.50000000044001
Mathieu JosephX1068.00%17500011.030001000291210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg3528700.8991.55204908535270100.0000350200
Jake Paterson3931600.8762.37222806887110201.00033845120

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan FitzgeraldX82885113957922023119752717131516.70%19168220.51212344101263202642
Christian DjoosX82267399366358875159589416.35%64180722.031621371122670000241
Michael AmadioX82365793497591402777823413.00%9137516.76423274021900001
Andy WelinskiX822862906956096591965513314.29%61164720.091715321132470114240
Andrew PoturalskiX8242478975320311162107016420.00%9109213.32000216000116
Taylor FedunX8211738434621013076143341127.69%80181322.1062733882690001246
Remi ElieX82363874747620107722306816715.65%13107213.0872937590111119
Keegan Kolesar (R)X82324173489515204742104715415.24%8135216.48613193721600000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (TOT)X433729666614048642346216915.81%891821.364592610231417169
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (ABB)X433729666614048642346216915.81%891821.364592610231417169
Mikey EyssimontX82115061849001214257115119.30%32133616.290000000000
Sean MaloneX8210465682108101244758294117.24%36132916.200000100000
Tyler LewingtonX8272936675010112298231688.54%53157219.1841014372340111220
Turner ElsonX8114193368355373793288615.05%17879.720000000000
Ross JohnstonX82721287480101447825628.97%45306.4629111972000162
Chris TerryX1112921161810232345143226.67%526223.83213422000048
Cole SchneiderX13471174013134616388.70%224618.90224927000021
Tage ThompsonX436952037146721.43%09022.48213410000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan FitzgeraldX12570.64%1451000111.6512012110020910
Christian DjoosX650.00%000001.100201001100294
Michael AmadioX7069.18%133700011.35020101200845
Andy WelinskiX400.00%000001.091100004104310
Andrew PoturalskiX9074.70%91300041.630000011001073
Taylor FedunX300.00%000000.93000110140223
Remi ElieX5164.86%7400001.38001120120381
Keegan Kolesar (R)X6270.97%6200011.080010206204102
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (TOT)X5156.06%6600031.44020001200872
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (ABB)X5156.06%6600031.44020001200
Mikey EyssimontX1075.00%400000.910000001130135
Sean MaloneX2077.27%4400000.84000020055014
Tyler LewingtonX100.00%000000.460002000104012
Turner ElsonX3074.42%4300000.84000010022033
Ross JohnstonX0061.13%35500001.060000000132100
Chris TerryX2051.82%11000001.60000110000314
Cole SchneiderX1050.00%3000000.90000000033100
Tage ThompsonX0075.00%800002.000000000314100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)2723310.9171.40162626384600111.0004270010
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)6147950.9091.5536320139410300020.61921610411
__Alexandar Georgiev (ABB)6147950.9091.5536320139410300020.61921610
Jonas Johansson (R)55411210.8871.9532540121069360300.87585582013

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick MoutreyX82532982106002201593299222016.11%47127415.534151880000013
Andrew Peeke (R)X59183250-291271524489104248017.31%90123020.851161760148000054
Daniel Walcott (R)X59192746118052531544011112.34%1387114.7601122900002
Cam Dineen (R)X5983038-175151596863234512.70%7083114.0810172000000
Daniel Audette (R)X5926113753010751021866013513.98%1860010.1701112000011
Fredrik ClaessonX288233113440992867164711.94%3352718.842353975000234
Dmytro Timashov (R)X25171128-10315636099379317.17%2941416.5711296100004
Yannick WeberX1641014240473582111.43%1030318.921781631000031
Gerald MayhewX87411100071640123317.50%113316.6900001500007
Graham Knott (R)X624652044130915.38%08614.410001700004
Cole BardreauX4112060104146127.14%08521.29011413000010
Dylan McIlrathX2011140721110.00%24120.5500001000006
Mitch ReinkeX1000020100100.00%02019.670000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick MoutreyX7173.08%7800131.29010001100659
Andrew Peeke (R)X200.00%000000.81001110130345
Daniel Walcott (R)X2056.25%4800011.06000000130332
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%000000.91000010011511
Daniel Audette (R)X6172.04%49000011.23002000011362
Fredrik ClaessonX110.00%000001.18000000000262
Dmytro Timashov (R)X2053.33%3000011.35010010000222
Yannick WeberX100.00%000000.93000000000011
Gerald MayhewX2055.47%12800011.65000000011111
Graham Knott (R)X0025.00%400001.39000000000100
Cole BardreauX0057.14%700000.47000000000000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.490000001120000
Mitch ReinkeX000.00%000000.000000000251000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gilles Senn (R)1712320.8922.13101322363320200.0000170100

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole UllyX82191534-1038715323135126458415.08%179134216.36303264400000
Tommy Cross (TOT)X365172226711552132782518.52%2169119.2113411911012142
__Tommy Cross (CLE)X365172226711552132782518.52%2169119.2113411911012142
Zac LeslieX175712-30260773530102016.67%4335220.70426154700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole UllyX010.00%100000.51001011100100
Tommy Cross (TOT)X100.00%000000.640030000272111
__Tommy Cross (CLE)X100.00%000000.640030000272
Zac LeslieX000.00%000000.68000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew AgozzinoX82144341784185524221858321243524.70%176167220.3918422601633035100
Ryan Poehling (R)X1718119-4100593491286119.78%2230317.80314163000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew AgozzinoX11473.82%1627000262.13110100810624
Ryan Poehling (R)X3165.52%2900031.26000000022010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley BarberX293524593520067512024715517.33%1166622.9772940911238100
Seth GriffithX292332553116041481323410717.42%1763021.7438112798112383
Calvin ThurkaufX29152742291610233984197117.86%947816.473471373011023
Brett RitchieX29152237285207446116347312.93%1159020.332462174213385
Julien Nantel (R)X291815332860132085355021.18%645415.67358137500002
Jayce HawrylukX2912203222200324273194816.44%647116.23112524202220
Hudson FaschingX299182720255292858144115.52%942914.7901101300000
Shane Gersich (R)X291161716100372970194115.71%749016.8910124000174
Tyler GraovacX979161110010152981224.14%017018.91112424000124
Conor Timmins (R)X290161611601216207150.00%1447116.23033743000149
Steven KampferX131131417180349249104.17%1328521.890221244011250
Evan Bouchard (R)X29110111510013794911.11%529210.080110500002
David WarsofskyX291896220251182512.50%71735.9801102000011
Kyle Wood (R)X290991050108011134100.00%1346115.91000543000042
Casey NelsonX2906617802883470.00%1529910.3200000011026
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X2905562086171140.00%1943.240000100002
Alexander Romanov (R)X1011060710000.00%02020.250000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley BarberX4062.98%23500041.770000011200623
Seth GriffithX1158.14%8600011.750000002510252
Calvin ThurkaufX3071.49%44200001.76001010011143
Brett RitchieX3066.67%4200011.25000000011213
Julien Nantel (R)X1045.95%3700001.45000000031124
Jayce HawrylukX1060.50%36200001.36000001200212
Hudson FaschingX1153.85%2600001.26000010210210
Shane Gersich (R)X2068.42%7600000.69000000270012
Tyler GraovacX3164.79%14200001.88000000000211
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%000000.680000000291000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.98000001100001
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%000000.750000000263001
David WarsofskyX010.00%000001.04000000021010
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.390020000296000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.400000000298000
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X0063.16%7600001.060000000292000
Alexander Romanov (R)X000.00%000000.99000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon2919730.8702.32167904655000300.0000290100