Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X7536589418200126209383972549.40%16152220.309122174187000552
Patrick Kane (DAL)X753359922060381332917919211.34%7154320.58818264623700000
Mitch Marner (LAK)X773851893860161203189923711.95%13146619.042101247207000372
Vincent Trocheck (EDM)X77424486173751271822767519515.22%7146319.0011122369242000245
Connor McDavid (DET)X7530558503001042293571053068.40%6163521.795141955206000324
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X7641438428140881973678926511.17%10156820.649122157208000144
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X76424183182804416735111223611.97%20142218.728122072209000024
Alex Killorn (NSH)X7736468237320115134373862299.65%12152219.775111668207000011
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X7735478238100541532596515713.51%6131617.10613194819100000
Logan Couture (NSH)X77344882371601122383681092779.24%24165821.546915652040008159
Brad Marchand (BOS)X69404080213007111833510827411.94%10128618.641111225916700001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X7434468030403114932911825310.33%12139318.828132154214000012
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X79344478-218058190402932768.46%32152919.3591524721991014111
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X763246784214055212335702329.55%14147319.3881220752251014146
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X7737407736280105933639622210.19%8130716.9768146019100000
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X7713637629560123127173601287.51%115192725.03145651780111194
Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X753243751912051221326892139.82%20165022.009817642000005158
Connor Brown (NYI)X763538735580431013226622510.87%27143818.928715741740005178
Mika Zibanejad (ANH)X672845739295111157305722149.18%21132319.74581348182011176
Elias Lindholm (LAK)X732647731523551193321882348.10%18137718.877815541580003108
Jordan Staal (TOR)X74264773184810133170289912119.00%20148820.1121214481930003138
Jack Eichel (WSH)X752449732218069171248561799.68%10136418.1971320492130115128
Roope Hintz (WPG)X77294372-1014058183336952468.63%8161020.91814226120300001
Evander Kane (TOT)X6930417111335129150353822368.50%22139420.21912216320900011107
Nico Hischier (VAN)X742447712310085173267892078.99%11134618.192101241152101477
Anze Kopitar (BUF)X76244771710055249277942068.66%30175823.1431518452000114277
Sean Couturier (BOS)X623238701840221612827821611.35%8118719.151110214614900000
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X7631397036295133832767018511.23%8129517.04107175720700001
Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X75353469-4240851112906220512.07%3136918.25118193916700000
Andrei Svechnikov (VGK)X76323769106001931072367114513.56%10136117.919152441201000129
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X7528406826320124912708019610.37%6133417.79510155321600006
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X74214768148039115267701867.87%8146419.7831720441980009102
Devon Toews (CGY)X77125668151807610313045879.23%104186824.2651621712350000109
Chris Kreider (BUF)X693730672676102111143318223411.18%14141220.46751247178000262
Andrew Copp (CLB)X76303767213010100122335942308.96%30157520.721211237420110110196
Bo Horvat (CGY)X7129386723340104185305872209.51%10134018.88771448147000173
Mark Stone (CHI)X63274067238059792596718110.42%9123319.5877143916200000
Auston Matthews (VAN)X7724436785515131144349912476.88%4155120.145111661219101317
Alexander Radulov (NYI)X762640663418055812327316411.21%3133317.54481232190000122
John Carlson (TOR)X761848661555112100148508412.16%117180323.7312719722100001134
J.T. Miller (COL)X74323264-2088202121833177222110.09%10156421.136814551820001120
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X70293564614093752485717011.69%5130718.68510153417100000
Mikael Granlund (EDM)X742340633318076174243761829.47%5132417.89810185420500003
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X622241631336208291262681848.40%14110717.861061648157000238
Kyle Connor (VAN)X773131623010046692758121111.27%3143818.6846104420800007
Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X593130616100391682545817412.20%19119320.226713441281123146
Claude Giroux (CGY)X6829326118160431452185315613.30%5124618.3367133918500019
Artemi Panarin (ANH)X69273461-16029116281871919.61%8137819.974101430180101362
David Perron (CGY)X772734612614084732495814510.84%4149919.4618935216000345
Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X76253661-410064141273862249.16%16137518.0984125021100002
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X75273360191609580277692029.75%2132917.72511164318100006
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X692436601616071172256661969.38%5136719.81691539163000476
Nick Suzuki (R) (ANH)X771941601260158158195451499.74%13141418.364182235187000127
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X73134760-142406811316339927.98%135172423.6191019881630000170
Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X5831285923140411162357014613.19%5103817.89581335150000013
Dustin Brown (TOT)X723029592035589922598216211.58%14140219.47781552179000490
Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X722534591200831082477115010.12%4143019.86391240212000041
Blake Coleman (TOT)X7624355929520166892236116910.76%12137118.03134231282027118
Filip Forsberg (SJS)X75233659-736011781261771988.81%10162021.6071118352021232170
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X742237591335108122248671738.87%5149420.182101230218000387
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X771049592320678413460917.46%98186724.2481018712260001116
Brock Boeser (LAK)X7125335814402886268911729.33%4105814.90413176216200000
Miles Wood (CLB)X762533581934109785263701899.51%10120515.8539124917800002
David Pastrnak (BUF)X76253358201605099289912358.65%3153220.154484220000003
Taylor Hall (NYR)X76233558-3418073138272571818.46%8158220.8181018421750223166
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X651939581540191411865613210.22%6116217.87313163616500017
Mark Giordano (TOT)X7185058543580122161451094.97%121156922.1041014671570004154
Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X682829571716053802666416010.53%4144821.29471153186000282
Brayden Point (DET)X76273057-1140201232578521910.51%7157120.6776134421000009
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X76263157-1112059168273671829.52%2141818.65412162719800005
John Tavares (TOT)X71253257-2022066178261702069.58%8143220.164172126180000354
Joe Pavelski (CLB)X732532572522075134256631919.77%6137218.795914371702138155
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X762334571712085911964614111.73%10131417.29871529179000596
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X722136571413450245118307992516.84%7137519.10281050181000122
Kevin Hayes (ARI)X75213657641151361621934713510.88%20152420.325914301681016175
Victor Hedman (NYI)X701740573053513281142518811.97%120176825.2571017862210110161
Robby Fabbri (NYR)X76272956-133801261042296417611.79%17151519.932810291870000126
Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X642531561110037144258821979.69%15126519.77178321480007116
Jeff Carter (DAL)X7125315613280561302406415110.42%10115116.2176133814300001
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X77233356528077194259772018.88%4132017.1410122252189101250
William Karlsson (NJD)X72193756810011178225741738.44%11124517.29661243149000125
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X7816405620672514691171431109.36%13135417.36481225164101248
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X72124456165518692150501198.00%111181825.2571017691820003200
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X641145568160629612941948.53%101155424.2871219611740000110
Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X57104656151805211110623749.43%104141224.774913481370003133
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X73292655195715152912294618712.66%4134718.45831142198101340
Kasperi Kapanen (WPG)X7722335578061692045813810.78%8151619.684913331830008241
Ivan Provorov (MTL)X7013425517480891321213910010.74%122175925.145510551670001178
Miro Heiskanen (WPG)X71124355-23409410216050917.50%119178525.1561319711970004205
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X761243551811552128712842919.38%109183524.14459652150110172
Cam Fowler (PIT)X73847552120568510641607.55%94170323.3331316522000112190
Jeff Petry (EDM)X7784755225551167414052875.71%82178223.142121465250000036
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X772331541347514895256731798.98%10151119.62212143819500002
Jake Guentzel (ANH)X7716385462007972244671776.56%3137817.892111340196000021
Neal Pionk (LAK)X776485421715176617824477.69%95191024.812810322050110153
Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X762825531126093662686618710.45%6135717.8639125018500000
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X72233053-11431571114240751839.58%7138419.23551039172000014
Joel Farabee (R) (VAN)X7722315321180103882077216310.63%8127516.5663926138011125
Justin Faulk (CHI)X681439531679518479120258111.67%110167424.619817541790001143
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X76104353330013910713745987.30%146186324.526713562080008215
Alex Goligoski (NSH)X7384553134001208711631786.90%115172123.584812591900000140
Kevin Fiala (PHL)X75272552-105925771102547916110.63%20129517.27771442185000044
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X762725521118010081274811919.85%2129617.053141745203000490
Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X75252752-66410155902336617810.73%7129517.2738113118800003
Jakob Silfverberg (FLA)X75242852380411172296920010.48%15125016.6635822132000135
Pavel Zacha (WSH)X7520325220141052128263711607.60%16130217.3631215521980004138
Jason Spezza (OTT)X76203252-6160411451634212412.27%17140818.533131622208000026
Seth Jones (LAK)X77163652175610131125113408814.16%121196725.545712542030001204
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X76844525056101187610235567.84%99176523.222810311711011149
Adam Fox (MIN)X6374552-12160491128331648.43%94148823.6341216491310000130
Roman Josi (NYR)X6374552-2570206011410935726.42%87157625.024610541500110126
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X7564652-11200961039931726.06%69165222.032101259156000045
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X7527245154038812244613812.05%7122616.3475124316800005
Timo Meier (NJD)X752625512475113842206018411.82%8132017.5956113518600003
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X692526510481083111278701928.99%13137119.863362413310111160
Brock Nelson (PHL)X76242751-132207196255761659.41%17142518.75291136175000125
Conor Garland (MIN)X7422295136092651755715212.57%5125716.996111723164000153
Bryan Little (COL)X66203151-166028159230581478.70%12124518.87471146167011439
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X761635513218011279183551238.74%3141718.6419102914200000
Paul Stastny (TOT)X76143751317566130174541388.05%4131217.26281038145000170
Brent Burns (TOT)X728435153956697149341115.37%117180825.1121012761970000212
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHL)X73262450646101441592226716511.71%31124317.024812511741013190
Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X772426506260133100262641889.16%5132917.2575124921200001
Josh Anderson (LAK)X77242650378410185391464410616.44%5128916.7448122515700001
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X6123275018100221061715312213.45%493715.362461060000055
J.T. Compher (OTT)X6722285016048176248661878.87%34118317.66561143141000385
Ryan Hartman (CAR)X7521295093951031151995514510.55%20134617.95279342151012105
Drake Batherson (VGK)X76212950138108275225671509.33%7128916.97411154320000003
Matt Duchene (MIN)X75153550516095142161491139.32%5126716.90191021168000142
Rasmus Andersson (FLA)X71123850853515196116266410.34%74163323.008614481710002147
John Klingberg (TOT)X65842500240666075284910.67%58141821.814141845149000061
Martin Necas (FLA)X73262349412055942276017311.45%12124417.04881644181000019
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X7724254943620106111263541649.13%13127716.59371045173000114
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (ARI)X72232649101403891271611618.49%10138619.2533625155000143
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X6520294958092127205541749.76%6119518.380141432171011081
Ryan Strome (PHL)X76193049-2120059122284832316.69%25153520.203912591831013111
Mikael Backlund (STL)X58183149315549173190611469.47%31115019.82268301060222111
Tyler Motte (NYI)X741831491647519586218571628.26%29123216.643472688022185
Jamie Benn (VGK)X76163349-9220105138195491168.21%5134317.686101632192000026
Nick Foligno (PIT)X7415344988220158177215691786.98%24137518.585101532177000294
Drew Doughty (WSH)X649404911605410713442836.72%89156324.4241216721800004178
Zach Werenski (CHI)X66741487240797910734976.54%69147622.372121456187000045
Mathew Dumba (DET)X7674148-1738086113139511075.04%124184024.213811631680000194
Travis Konecny (STL)X76222547-19181093100222591589.91%15134217.6523529158000379
Adam Henrique (NSH)X7320274711200861601996813710.05%12124917.1157124018500009
Boone Jenner (LAK)X771631473017583195249671816.43%33130116.8935833700007256
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X772125461126011879223631509.42%2137917.913583524200000
Derick Brassard (TBL)X75192746-15180831491816714810.50%10122916.394151943176011165
Patrick Marleau (OTT)X76192746410044951614712211.80%14121616.00347191180003113
Johnny Gaudreau (ANH)X7719274670019101282641776.74%6148019.221564220600008
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X77182846-318099150230591667.83%13126716.46426491490222166
Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X711036466200467313534867.41%102164223.1271421712150001189
Alex Iafallo (WSH)X75222345-78043133285792127.72%20140318.71711186719210113251
Dylan Strome (SEA)X762223457100411211846218111.96%9119915.77246231341015106
Zach Parise (TOT)X742124459120281011946112310.82%12116915.804371470000024
Adam Lowry (CGY)X7718274528295741261783611310.11%29114214.830228200113155
Lars Eller (TOT)X72172845-5275771511665111610.24%14119616.613912271030004138
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X77162945-216030159214501587.48%11137217.82257261080006153
Esa Lindell (EDM)X711332452062301356595358013.68%116175024.645712442020000198
Josh Bailey (FLA)X75123345-134023106164671357.32%13127216.95310133119900000
Samuel Girard (STL)X6663945-10280568160356610.00%113155723.59167211560003160
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X67202444-510039170216541359.26%10128119.1251116351680007130
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X651925449402362237501648.02%3106316.352572411100000
Jakob Chychrun (CAR)X73152944-222401117915637859.62%68163322.375611731990111124
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X78143044-12602970201611426.97%4131916.92191026215000028
Morgan Rielly (ANH)X72103444-26460948184404011.90%87162922.6261218471850000111
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X7573744-105801339310338706.80%115181724.23257551810111193
Alex Tuch (NSH)X77212243352556763212511579.91%3149819.460663321300000
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X7719244355210162169208701309.13%9126016.3624627178000134
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X7517264302606673239571577.11%8133117.7445935158000015
Damon Severson (FLA)X57142943722010589102357613.73%85140724.6851015531620000115
Mike Reilly (TOT)X75835430300919172284711.11%91135218.02178321370110101
Kris Letang (SJS)X7363743-38621015812911041725.45%103178224.4141216591960220173
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X62172542510041130191471318.90%4111217.9435839173000349
Nick Bonino (VAN)X74172542196032127194541468.76%20121816.460006211122174
Alec Martinez (ANH)X77113142-53801056713141698.40%144177723.079413551540001160
Ryan Graves (EDM)X65933422140101095585307210.59%92138121.255510341600003169
Torey Krug (DET)X76933423240437910432608.65%73165421.76771463203000028
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X76221941-4395125561704114012.94%8144018.95411153219200000
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X77192241128058801845212510.33%892411.994371884000232
Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X76182341532012778216601698.33%8134017.63551045186101238
Max Domi (TOT)X74172441-9322083123209401358.13%6136318.4222428179000244
Tyson Jost (PIT)X76162541-36041154182571278.79%27138418.21437281530114146
Duncan Keith (TOT)X76152641-2220101951214110112.40%125169422.2910616601650000201
Chris Tanev (NJD)X75142741-21405988105318013.33%106159821.30549431570004211
Nick Leddy (TOT)X75536411244078697121457.04%52145419.39581342205000011
Quinn Hughes (CLB)X7653641126059687125547.04%55153320.1731518491930110141
Jordan Eberle (VGK)X76221840-410028791834114112.02%3127616.793692717800000
Andre Burakovsky (CGY)X77202040-56033801915310210.47%2133417.323101337195000134
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X70931401373151418588376310.23%108149321.33336431590000125
Shea Weber (TOT)X7683240-255751349110527747.62%129170222.3925724940111169
Kevin Shattenkirk (WPG)X7753540-6400110859927745.05%90179723.333811411790113184
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X76192039760261021846014310.33%9120915.91033854101256
Viktor Arvidsson (PHL)X761623392202285199521198.04%9113514.9443735174000158
Ryan Suter (BUF)X76732393120249211232816.25%109186024.4711011452210002209
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X741919381310035681736215410.98%1124016.7613428176000122
Ilya Mikheyev (PIT)X771523383804297189491317.94%28138818.02246251020007263
Shayne Gostisbehere (SEA)X717313828033617526419.33%74119716.854261951000057
Cale Makar (NYI)X5053338932076646118428.20%49123024.59571238159000094
Matt Grzelcyk (NYR)X7653338-1340080839232585.43%95160721.141910471810000148
Bryan Rust (PHL)X76181937-10275116101166428810.84%4111314.650002700008
Tim Stutzle (R) (MIN)X59152237-6601558162471069.26%394516.0125716112000040
Teddy Blueger (DET)X70142337310058159160451078.75%20110015.723710281240005214
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X79142337-15003783155431139.03%6113814.4128102518200002
Kirby Dach (NJD)X59112637-2603010313337928.27%592215.625111623131000272
Clayton Keller (MTL)X7711263723602593170381326.47%2125216.263252417900008
Ryan Lindgren (WPG)X70102737-95801867191324810.99%107161323.055712471630001168
Artem Zub (R) (CAR)X75102737-195401435610133649.90%114140118.68459411510001128
Rickard Rakell (WSH)X759283716240927414543926.21%7115815.442682019900000
Mattias Ekholm (NJD)X7273037-2260527810429636.73%97158622.033811551730000152
Radim Simek (OTT)X7373037-13600188619745697.22%132157521.5721113291550000135
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X5953237-22355122848922525.62%74132222.41279461460111101
Ian Cole (CLB)X725323731300746510942854.59%104164722.87257381740000136
Marcus Johansson (COL)X69191736-38017851724111511.05%9108015.6524625900112137
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X7119173618340134901494910212.75%19105914.91000171128183
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJS)X73181836-27180611691775211310.17%7135218.5162825182000295
Anthony Mantha (DAL)X751818366805973186561229.68%5122716.364592515000000
Matthew Tkachuk (WPG)X71171936-11775171981684813010.12%9128618.1100022000009
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X75171936-16522013482194591568.76%16133017.733811401450004137
Kyle Palmieri (CLB)X76132336-101405456144451229.03%792212.14461026127000143
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X76122436-322210135203192411406.25%43154320.303710271572025184
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X76112536141003010814533977.59%9102213.45112744000015
Filip Hronek (CAR)X70102636-2950013210811039659.09%82163323.3361016662120000115
Josh Morrissey (ANH)X76102636-125351528390296211.11%113166821.955712411620000124
K'Andre Miller (R) (VGK)X7372936-6635139618531658.24%81138018.90471132141000168
Anthony DeAngelo (LAK)X75135361132092525815541.72%49145519.400121229174000050
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X70122335-1014090207222521475.41%16122417.4832529850006173
Jason Robertson (R) (CGY)X771124352160373813957957.91%5106413.811781211300002
Zdeno Chara (CGY)X7710253511133252236211031709.09%127172022.34358351760000171
Hampus Lindholm (COL)X7572835-1546012510110332616.80%110176423.52156401561232140
Matt Benning (CGY)X77728353118085537316379.59%87124716.192245260000120
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X75171734-11807596207561398.21%12119715.96426391130115158
Michael Bunting (OTT)X76171734-1940012251204661148.33%4133217.53771435192000132
Patrik Laine (DET)X75161834-173408360214611487.48%3119215.8957124718000001
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X71151934-1232011278217531626.91%4124717.56381144191011011
Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X7215193472959081187611508.02%10120116.685510411840002109
Chris Tierney (BOS)X6914203412802098116288812.07%1099014.351239411018169
Darren Helm (FLA)X7514203431155310015144879.27%29117315.640000120002158
Jack Hughes (R) (CAR)X73132134-166030106153551158.50%0138518.98134381990112115
Travis Hamonic (LAK)X77102434224751375183324312.05%111126916.4833618740110177
Dmitry Kulikov (PIT)X7782634-118952248511844836.78%169188424.47246351860001193
Jan Rutta (OTT)X6662834-1133579606919488.70%83139721.1621416281500000151
Brandon Montour (DAL)X752323423400104567017502.86%88152520.34000100002171
Barclay Goodrow (WPG)X66132033-221512012213932959.35%17100215.1736925127101347
Anthony Cirelli (EDM)X701221331110055144143471048.39%10109615.661451474000389
Josh Manson (DET)X6692433-10117252356981265611.11%111143121.6903311480001146
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X71726331774101505468325610.29%104151321.31022161170110114
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X7572633-36020139659822487.14%92168722.50358441720000144
T.J. Brodie (SJS)X6552833120058699127575.49%98137521.16156401350111126
Jonas Brodin (PHL)X7142933-1021566707420565.41%107140719.810001120221156
William Nylander (ARI)X7518143272025661614911911.18%3137218.2942624177000046
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X75171532-262033136188541269.04%12145619.426713402020001131
Tom Wilson (CGY)X72141832261142017676174471178.05%697713.57011928000038
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X72122032-28402591146491428.22%6119816.6466122817400009
Ryan Johansen (CAR)X63112132216066128134281078.21%15122319.42145231571015119
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (STL)X76112132-150026151186561265.91%3196312.68011643000373
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X70102232-40025119166401136.02%11104814.97461019771016142
Alexandre Texier (STL)X7692332-2722075169180511325.00%33142318.7315617136011066
Shea Theodore (TOR)X76824329420796271234511.27%43150619.8125739191000075
Ryan McDonagh (VGK)X7682432-14455145779432558.51%122162421.36257271160003196
Justin Braun (CHI)X7562632246220129708229537.32%120148719.830228280002163
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X775273221715136567532556.67%83141618.391910261860000180
Erik Cernak (NSH)X773293224755184827422554.05%125160920.9005513680000147
Anders Lee (BUF)X67171431102607341184541529.24%389013.28426187300000
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X73171431-20010123109247015.60%2287612.0104410570004152
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X57161531-65210655617049969.41%1190615.89551049110000088
Max Comtois (CHI)X76141731-13551303516043998.75%5129717.075163414900009
Andrew Mangiapane (DET)X5513183121405174157661148.28%1285515.5436940149000021
Jonathan Drouin (STL)X73112031-301006710611228859.82%13125017.121239115000368
Derek Grant (BUF)X7611203141805710515441767.14%984611.140000000006
Trevor Zegras (R) (COL)X75102131-15802784159451366.29%13159621.28167221790003126
Tyler Seguin (FLA)X5092231-5100659111941937.56%681416.2935826141000014
Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X73724314515168557229499.72%109120316.481561953000193
Charlie McAvoy (ARI)X6513031-20520123999532541.05%103149823.0501212401500001157
Phil Kessel (TOT)X65161430-1000944143379811.19%4107716.572572314000001
Oskar Lindblom (TBL)X75161430-19604567183531418.74%14120616.08571240181000292
Brock McGinn (COL)X75131730-312010464162451148.02%10119515.93336301752025104
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X72111930-712027112128441088.59%11114815.95369271290000108
Mike Hoffman (PHL)X658223081203649138531065.80%7117418.0715629151000180
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X7217122972806591163478510.43%8122116.952022014900000
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X76171229-38406483136267812.50%11148919.5963930189000279
Zach Hyman (ANH)X77171229-63810140104151299711.26%19132117.151121573000190
Colin White (NYR)X58141529-161807191164501148.54%9102917.7411228134000020
Jujhar Khaira (WSH)X751415292671513789126309811.11%1698013.0600017000268
Ryan Getzlaf (MTL)X7713162914301066139123279010.57%7108314.07000041129212
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X781316291037513763202451536.44%7125416.0802228150000016
Colton Sceviour (DAL)X751217292803067118458510.17%13100013.341456270005191
Kailer Yamamoto (PHL)X7610192901805266143391126.99%12109414.4025735169000047
Kris Russell (TOT)X65920299200766870193712.86%122128119.703142587011084
Erik Johnson (CLB)X565242925355114566816447.35%86115220.582131881000072
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X6952429-924076736621487.58%122137219.881237290001127
Ethan Bear (ARI)X7552429732071655821438.62%83134217.9012312780001114
Brenden Dillon (SEA)X75425291711220250616125306.56%99156920.910227450000129
Travis Sanheim (VGK)X7642529-1380108648529454.71%83144118.9614525940000112
Keith Yandle (PHL)X7222729-1812050485211283.85%53143719.9614520800000124
Jakub Vrana (SJS)X66121628-141555856182301036.59%5113717.2322418127000246
Jared McCann (DET)X61101828-2803480148351106.76%791014.9235832111000442
Connor Murphy (MTL)X7610182823762015862100317010.00%101147919.455510591820001195
Craig Smith (TBL)X7291928-193559449149301196.04%7130818.161453417300000
Olli Maatta (WPG)X67820286240554563202612.70%73124218.5321326830002102
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X6562228781151327360104710.00%98136320.97257251150000138
Justin Schultz (TOT)X6862228-23220466243163213.95%77145721.43448191500000117
Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X7362228099152207410629715.66%125166722.83145371300000138
Ben Hutton (BOS)X68424281120054527028475.71%92134019.70189251140000171
Brian Dumoulin (PHL)X743252817440107546129554.92%123134318.151128330110153
Erik Gustafsson (NYR)X7112728-820040392414284.17%54119916.890337710110115
Tanner Jeannot (R) (TOT)X75151227-10501015961166391279.04%11112915.0554925105000116
Janne Kuokkanen (STL)X76141327-1600680110247412.73%392212.14101642000116
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X75131427-91405110014642948.90%11121516.2132525139000383
Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X76131427-11140765697338213.40%1182810.900001700005
Radek Faksa (TOR)X761017274341076144171411015.85%11104213.710008320117226
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X5991827-5240337210637778.49%80127521.61369491450112142
Colton Parayko (VGK)X6272027-1340077747738679.09%70131021.134711401510003142
Marco Scandella (TOT)X6372027-4340105657416449.46%108136021.5813412350111156
David Savard (TOR)X707202774351026362183311.29%90119317.041237260001183
Nick Paul (TOT)X777202732407510811324806.19%20105613.710111110005217
Adam Pelech (LAK)X756212715520131787420468.11%152143619.151014140001178
Gustav Forsling (SJS)X6052227-417568586726467.46%104115019.17347201170221133
Mike Matheson (TOT)X7322527-14420105574613454.35%86134318.4014517640110141
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X73131326-122757842121378310.74%5112615.4331414119000020
Josh Archibald (DAL)X72121426-950018565181291176.63%19112015.55459181011012114
Frederick Gaudreau (CLB)X761214261820208813545958.89%17104913.800000000000
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X80121426-6100597313136909.16%4105613.212462516200000
Scott Laughton (NYI)X76101626-11807612312430798.06%897212.78000100001118
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X599172620240783184214810.71%6998216.65426261050111115
Phillip Danault (CGY)X7581826-62209112812435906.45%22109814.6432512560002137
Nick Cousins (PIT)X7781826-6240826911022717.27%288811.5320232600000
Dante Fabbro (R) (PIT)X6371926-8380655759215711.86%95140822.345611341620000160
Brandon Carlo (COL)X7162026-3671512510812450774.84%117158422.32279501630002155
Jordan Martinook (COL)X6052126-14140458810030745.00%1890715.12257980022578
Noah Dobson (R) (LAK)X665212624220262632122315.63%3998514.924481493000035
Jonathon Merrill (MIN)X6852126-920089555820388.62%88128018.8323514840113119
Adam Larsson (NJD)X7542226-210610190728831544.55%121162621.6821313710002183
Jacob Larsson (VAN)X75422261324098396018396.67%89125316.710112110001141
Reilly Smith (NSH)X6015102541605349102308214.71%1380813.46000011012106
Sean Monahan (WSH)X66131225-517553106129269310.08%992413.991231086000013
Pierre-Luc Dubois (ARI)X60121325-1842109370117348010.26%096716.12461016132000371
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X74121325-460227012741959.45%8101213.682571584000121
Matt Irwin (NJD)X751114251064101364860245218.33%80113715.153471197000017
Noel Acciari (EDM)X7510152516240747310938909.17%1692912.39000010008137
Brad Richardson (NYR)X76101525-41004311611936838.40%2483510.99022725000032
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X5791625-1200417580204711.25%81115920.343032261000197
Kyle Turris (NYR)X7691625-6100457987246810.34%980910.6512324600000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X76916252340956714026906.43%15118215.55011116000246
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X555202511440116609622735.21%87130923.80033431180110119
Philippe Myers (TOT)X7442125-11495114535920426.78%90133218.001231759011098
James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X62141024-1060366414430949.72%794415.231122612800000
Sam Carrick (MIN)X74131124-17340164137106367412.26%8115915.663251595000284
Sammy Blais (STL)X70121224-13335916299288512.12%577511.07000113000019
Sam Bennett (TOR)X571113241544101295395286011.58%498117.211341814600000
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X71111324-3008177158531216.96%29121317.091234210002229
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (SJS)X75111324-1341514334114391129.65%5138918.5314518181000124
Lawson Crouse (BOS)X7391524-2751515384145481076.21%13107014.65213733000391
Ivan Barbashev (DET)X759152492207466119311067.56%14107314.311235560003151
Derek Stepan (FLA)X7371724-21809816915141844.64%14118116.180226460003134
Conor Sheary (TOT)X7671724-1520307012439945.65%391912.092681811000000
Rasmus Dahlin (PHL)X7661824-12400139518625696.98%73157120.67257421940000153
Carter Rowney (TOT)X7661824-830109312911837795.08%20111914.73011390001169
Alexander Edler (PHL)X7322224-3410002419110237901.96%142162922.3114531980000138
Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X52111223-500154513735988.03%1081515.6842629114000110
Danton Heinen (NSH)X77914232100277012225667.38%1897212.62000410005156
Andrej Sekera (COL)X7571623-12340111478129448.64%126153120.42549341651121184
Michael Del Zotto (BUF)X7671623191751023960204611.67%76150519.80358201580000142
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X7771623304010124508131608.64%91152919.8614518920001130
Brady Skjei (CGY)X63419232560117477738515.19%64122919.51257381390110127
Carson Soucy (TOT)X7332023-4622098484419446.82%70134818.4624617191000197
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X7613922-7180574093276113.98%37109.340002400001
Sam Gagner (TOT)X5310122252047815233946.58%775014.14011206900008
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X7410122262755187153401106.54%11103413.97000010002136
Jesper Fast (ARI)X75913221034012971127461097.09%23139518.600009690005198
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X5971522180434061183811.48%4894816.0644831128000029
P.K. Subban (TOT)X6361622-19515100778021567.50%76136721.70134301510111150
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X6951722-5341089706327347.94%90125218.1510114650004129
John Marino (NYR)X5441822-1134072456421456.25%75111620.6716727102000051
Michael Anderson (R) (BOS)X5741822618086375012298.00%59104918.411562065011076
Jason Demers (CLB)X6341822224715133426821395.88%77124819.801452091011078
Adam Boqvist (R) (STL)X6331922-2332094344615296.52%68129620.57246201210000123
Justin Holl (CHI)X7622022740092658333592.41%60153720.22156421410001154
Johan Larsson (DAL)X741110214803713799246811.11%1883111.23000000007186
Zach Aston-Reese (BUF)X7611102181808956110379210.00%1178210.290003350000123
Erik Haula (CHI)X76111021218069122119351049.24%1596512.70303541000394
Blaine Byron (R) (OTT)X74101121160418391225810.99%117009.45000010001106
Mason Appleton (TOT)X7881321-12608812311830916.78%998012.57101534000040
Will Butcher (OTT)X4871421-860294747123214.89%5895719.9436932125000086
Dmitry Orlov (WSH)X7571421-43401165263204811.11%63166722.23516251820000166
Anton Stralman (COL)X7041721-13335934340101510.00%81111515.93011219000029
Nick Holden (NSH)X77417210942099345128537.84%97148119.24123201790001123
Alexandre Carrier (FLA)X7431821-10440114676821364.41%100138818.7604414490001149
Alex Formenton (R) (MIN)X6512820-9602377142431008.45%1696614.87101152022114
Devin Shore (OTT)X66101020-1914086115158501286.33%25109816.6402211750002113
Jason Zucker (TOT)X72101020-274601355912332808.13%5116116.132242617200000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X5691120-1412051699126649.89%573113.063251985000134
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X6091120-12220444467135413.43%1661810.3000008000011
Nick Ritchie (NJD)X7591120-75551184112635877.14%2104213.900551586000131
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X7591120-5203599156371115.77%25107914.39000000007218
Kurtis MacDermid (PIT)X7781220-57201683364154212.50%114149419.40437251881011170
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X5871320-4100511269125807.69%1472312.47257211140004181
Brett Connolly (OTT)X7671320-1116046629332587.53%67299.5912396100005
Nils Hoglander (R) (NSH)X6661420110022489927686.06%1069710.56000212101224
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X55515201541151144043224011.63%83108119.6612312730000107
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X7151520-27210137596720497.46%100144720.3810115530111148
Nick Jensen (TOT)X6921820518076705710403.51%116139720.2512318750331161
Nic Petan (SJS)X7512719-1255225070155717.14%476410.18101110101151
Jeff Skinner (WPG)X651091962075883248812.05%770910.900000200002
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X5181119-6001164146441025.48%1076715.040221790000133
Blake Comeau (WSH)X6781119218049588132579.88%1279711.8900002000020
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X7681119-360314214329945.59%86067.970000400001
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X7071219-108030588234568.54%1485312.19011537101166
Chad Ruhwedel (NYR)X7371219-3066101786667203910.45%105138318.94505331400000116
Sam Steel (FLA)X35613193100396256195310.71%250714.48011012000038
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X5761319171004710110933815.50%082714.51000124000017
Jordan Nolan (OTT)X6361319-9381086437125778.45%1890014.28000000002140
Radko Gudas (TOT)X7061319-105351575449192412.24%66125917.982356400000100
Nic Hague (R) (STL)X7351419-16110202235146114610.87%119162822.31325121540000142
Sean Walker (WSH)X45415199180553832113212.50%4889019.771349112000062
Brett Pesce (COL)X5841519-146047765719407.02%7097916.880222995000188
Jordan Oesterle (CHI)X6641519526062387021405.71%54110316.7211232102101189
Marc Staal (TOT)X4831619-830095455116475.88%9395819.960331347000087
Jordie Benn (DAL)X75316191214051314620286.52%67123816.510551194000020
Jake McCabe (DET)X612171927410118606821482.94%98121119.85000020001155
Derek Forbort (TOT)X7411819-85410102756122451.64%126141219.0810115410000176
Paul Byron (TOT)X6511718-12240579191235012.09%1275611.642249330002100
Warren Foegele (SJS)X7510818-15215633078245612.82%1380610.7412353700001
Victor Rask (TOT)X7181018-114097270316411.43%46839.610000300000
Eeli Tolvanen (WPG)X4871118-121535267218649.72%760512.60415115200000
Oskar Sundqvist (ARI)X7571118-8115847815239904.61%1490812.110004700008
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (WPG)X4661218011533726612559.09%464313.98112433000132
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (WSH)X48612188807627315518.22%162212.9501152400002
Erik Gudbranson (WPG)X5861218-77551584949254912.24%89101617.522131282000088
Colin Miller (TOT)X3731518-522056285818385.17%5373319.810332277101149
Ryan Murray (TBL)X6831518-1522050819120533.30%98138820.41224441330003142
Vince Dunn (FLA)X7231518-918071378430533.57%55136318.9413441185000037
Jakub Voracek (WPG)X7010717-1120117710326729.71%6104714.950000000000
Zach Sanford (CLB)X719817143515704911819657.63%1290612.7600002011223
Jason Dickinson (VAN)X648917912052398635799.30%671111.11112722000380
Jay Beagle (BOS)X758917632103914780286610.00%1494212.55000011233237
Garnet Hathaway (SJS)X758917-770201715510126657.92%1580310.7100006000146
Jordan Kyrou (ANH)X7771017-21008609725787.22%2114514.87000648000478
Ryan Carpenter (VAN)X7771017410054458122618.64%96568.52000000006150
Leo Komarov (WPG)X7751217-4340107426227378.06%1198812.83268142010005144
Dakota Mermis (OTT)X5741317-10420104366215426.45%62120121.08112221140000103
Mark Jankowski (NYR)X684131716034777116515.63%2273610.830000000000
Danny DeKeyser (CLB)X6841317-3320108436415366.25%103115617.0033618740001125
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X613141728320119394312276.98%68100116.411239330001113
Tucker Poolman (MTL)X7131417928079456515344.62%78119216.78011422000070
Dennis Cholowski (NSH)X6321517610022233114296.45%43106116.8415617169000165
Cody Ceci (ARI)X6821517-255591576529323.08%102141520.80033201190000137
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X7921517-46410136596119363.28%77138517.530339370000143
Michael McLeod (R) (VAN)X63971633010588077236311.69%66019.54011317000319
Micheal Ferland (COL)X759716-184715835580175611.25%799013.20101219011041
Cam Atkinson (PHL)X769716-800247410630888.49%106608.68101812000021
Vinni Lettieri (FLA)X738816-9522081888827639.09%797713.3823514156000390
Anders Bjork (NJD)X7588164160524270245811.43%1384711.29000000002240
Brandon Hagel (R) (NSH)X727916-140313266215010.61%35427.5200000000254
Artem Anisimov (OTT)X4261016-66013476313689.52%650812.09000110000128
Jacob Trouba (WSH)X4261016-105820109386325529.52%6994522.5044830124000090
Frans Nielsen (NYR)X6661016-42021746515479.23%105758.720001100001
Tyler Myers (MIN)X5051116-7540855549155110.20%6291418.273031869000062
Antoine Roussel (STL)X6951116-110045529425615.32%216319.1500000000157
Robert Thomas (SJS)X7551116-2012032568727615.75%6102113.62123899000037
Nathan Beaulieu (PHL)X6241216-23551053336133111.11%7698215.8300002000050
Richard Panik (COL)X7531316-2621554577714623.90%676210.170000000000
Brandon Saad (TOR)X7310515-120212798345610.20%2102314.01011811000007
Alexander Barabanov (R) (TOT)X649615-660194410122648.91%772711.35011424000043
Colton Sissons (VGK)X649615-82004612212736807.09%1795814.97000050002173
Eric Staal (TOR)X699615-72077570183812.86%86289.1100000000014
Joel Armia (CLB)X648715137596649434758.51%772511.330000100000
Jonny Brodzinski (MTL)X777815-7531578479124657.69%1182110.6600000000399
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X546915300403857245310.53%267612.52156763000235
Sean Kuraly (TOR)X586915120052567512498.00%670912.22000000003190
Cal Clutterbuck (ANH)X776915-124715130509122656.59%2486811.27000120002170
Nic Dowd (TOT)X5751015-437158211611433854.39%1873512.8900027000096
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X6351015610935169385218379.62%79115718.370115390111114
Alex Chiasson (CHI)X70510151314035428625675.81%15928.4500011200000
Nicolas Roy (LAK)X7651015322063416417397.81%991712.0600006000142
Riley Stillman (TBL)X3731215-43410883322101913.64%3760616.3900009000054
Jack Johnson (BUF)X723121523460125476728604.48%85141619.6710116960000168
Daniel Sprong (MTL)X7721315174037125210413.85%4112214.5701149000004
Adam Erne (TOT)X697714-318051377729569.09%45988.670110300003
Matthew Nieto (CGY)X73771426026628620728.14%1973810.11000160005206
Corey Perry (NJD)X757714732093408315528.43%1109314.5810124500000
Zach Whitecloud (EDM)X726814726076315183011.76%88120916.790004240002157
Luke Glendening (EDM)X76681446024947919587.59%136478.52000000006175
Mathieu Perreault (LAK)X776814-229543568521707.06%56798.820000000006
Mario Ferraro (SJS)X4141014-1873592514812348.33%7192522.560442089101192
James Neal (OTT)X4941014-46039267217565.56%156211.46022105000000
Matt Roy (WSH)X60410149255664139142010.26%7199316.55101316000024
Joe Thornton (SJS)X7441014-122026685617417.14%36909.33112534000022
Niko Mikkola (NJD)X553111412220321728131210.71%4380714.6700002000066
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X7731114-228024578828683.41%393812.19000214000022
Jake Gardiner (ANH)X7731114-514061374212287.14%44125416.2812320163011047
Nolan Patrick (VGK)X45212141601343398405.13%33868.5701103000022
Sonny Milano (TOT)X5121214-71553836377325.41%256911.1616795400000
Justin Bailey (PHL)X587613-2164201419557215912.28%9123921.35202131260001149
Travis Dermott (STL)X744913-11420882629131913.79%80132217.86101664000099
Radim Zohorna (R) (NJD)X754913-92205216569397.14%292312.3103325200006
Sam Lafferty (MIN)X754913-30380130489625544.17%11101013.4600001000135
Jakub Zboril (R) (STL)X5931013-6355125323610138.33%76104517.72011233000167
Connor Clifton (DET)X763101337715149486013405.00%81126516.65000470001173
Jacob Bryson (R) (NYI)X32211131418029191991510.53%2351916.2100016000010
Jani Hakanpaa (WSH)X65211131975186255015334.00%76117017.990111077000095
Ryan Dzingel (NSH)X567512-86045277225479.72%74728.430000000000
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X577512218044525483712.96%85419.4900001000049
Alexander Nylander (R) (FLA)X336612-840122758134210.34%241312.50112148600006
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X7566120100245160133810.00%86598.7800000000191
Mark Pysyk (COL)XX756612-36180922747163612.77%29123516.47101788000060
Blake Lizotte (R) (WSH)X455712-86011867616646.58%553511.8900003000219
Curtis Lazar (DAL)X715712-119536928727645.75%186849.63000140115139
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X765712-1714059759327675.38%1193212.26000120004140
Troy Stecher (TOT)X404812860122525141716.00%3463515.8600024000194
Brogan Rafferty (TOT)X554812-922051252981913.79%54105419.1622415135000068
Brandon Pirri (MIN)X674812-20281069748926664.49%875211.2300004000017
Brett Howden (TOR)X764812012035508121584.94%1085111.200113110005156
Isac Lundestrom (MTL)X773912-54012817020664.29%1294012.21000000004208
Gemel Smith (NJD)X637411733562738116568.64%265210.35000030004117
Rocco Grimaldi (MIN)X697411-224015387822548.97%485812.4421363500000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X626511-818054276924508.70%563810.300000000006
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X7265111120534810026776.00%15105914.71000000006223
Rudolfs Balcers (VAN)X415611-310049387222496.94%248511.831013500000
Nate Thompson (ARI)X745611-1112020355115349.80%105877.93112317000033
Milan Lucic (VGK)X765611-176315135367117487.04%186411.3700055000002
Jake Evans (VGK)X765611121575526222318.06%1382110.80101250003117
Michael Stone (NYI)X703811203004631389267.89%57101314.47000220000064
Brian Boyle (DAL)X432911-29530295617363.57%445510.58022417000012
Troy Terry (CAR)X462911-232014357022492.86%664213.95044462000018
Alexander Romanov (R) (MIN)X562911-26500131293315246.06%61103218.43011232000082
Victor Mete (TOT)X582911-414046382214259.09%7391315.74000238000054
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FLA)X652911-1342095535014424.00%49118318.2002225138000033
Ville Heinola (R) (NSH)X5301111172557917158180.00%4675314.22011132000013
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X276410-68027213593317.14%435413.123141264101234
Gerald Mayhew (OTT)X286410310012384653813.04%437513.4000002000051
Lucas Wallmark (COL)X726410-21100531046918498.70%778510.91011212101260
Nico Sturm (ARI)X756410-1310020627417548.11%76929.230000100009
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X605510-7320100366316557.94%476012.67011343000124
Jordan Weal (PHL)X294610314032423261512.50%141514.3022485100002
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X474610-28034264515228.89%14589.750000000000
Brent Seabrook (NYR)X484610-36415110346317306.35%100106922.26000958000064
Trevor Moore (BUF)X65461068021244610378.70%64216.480000300004
Nick Bjugstad (NYI)X52371034017335119345.88%43687.070000000002
Ian Mitchell (R) (PIT)X362810-6202521278167.41%4462517.35213664000035
Josh Brown (TOT)X5928105560130484610214.35%96104217.660000130001133
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X702810-110620186403510215.71%87115916.56000040001110
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (CAR)X421910-91205628226124.55%6964815.4200004011061
Kevin Connauton (OTT)X441910-161806124209125.00%5370115.93000010000062
Riley Nash (LAK)X69639-1060239552153511.54%85998.6800027000264
Matt Martin (COL)X75639-223401105554224511.11%1288411.7900006000112
Dillon Dube (MTL)X66549112023435721678.77%382212.460000900000
David Kampf (CHI)X71549680121135215439.62%96919.74101180112208
Chris Wagner (DET)X73549-912042658018556.25%97129.75011370004185
Austin Czarnik (PIT)X51459-2558424618388.70%34088.000002300007
Carl Grundstrom (WSH)X65459-2230049328219644.88%778612.090000100004
Brendan Smith (SEA)XX44369-33551072330102310.00%3663614.46011846000028
Connor Bunnaman (MIN)X50369-184022674817306.25%974114.8200000011187
Nathan Gerbe (ANH)X74369-214028616915394.35%55998.0900000000017
Mitch Reinke (OTT)X4427919140472414101214.29%5280518.30000348000039
Jimmy Vesey (NJD)X4727986022163813235.26%44509.5600007000013
Cody Eakin (BUF)X7327922010544617254.35%43444.720000100008
Cole Bardreau (OTT)X2153802012283521614.29%123010.9600000000021
Alexander Volkov (R) (CAR)X37538-21100371631112116.13%742511.4922484600000
Max Jones (FLA)X38538-8120602441142612.20%444611.74000110000015
Adam Brooks (R) (MIN)X53538-1012030214373411.63%655710.510000000000
Eric Robinson (EDM)X60538017531244072412.50%54848.060000000000
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X53448-914055646915525.80%557410.84000130000020
Ross Colton (SEA)X60448-4155441134141811.76%35739.55022677000029
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X453581032061242552012.00%4672015.99000352000024
Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X46358-814043262281013.64%3567014.5610142500018
Mason Marchment (STL)X46358-15135632727222611.11%951811.2601102900002
William Borgen (R) (TOT)X5535843801052029142110.34%4286215.6700017000040
Michael Raffl (CGY)X6135802059305611345.36%44327.090000200006
Filip Zadina (PHL)X71358-130016386114404.92%15457.680000000000
Filip Chytil (ARI)X75358-146016246220444.84%07189.5700001400000
Olli Juolevi (WPG)X31268-418027171771611.76%3649515.96145647000029
Ryan Poehling (R) (DAL)X3226859513232811367.14%13089.62000011000010
Mathieu Joseph (DET)X47268-38030153413305.88%14409.3600032000000
Luca Sbisa (NYR)X49268-348107025265107.69%6083016.94011137000073
Kyle Rau (MTL)X52268-51805435419334.88%859511.44000010001106
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (CLB)X201782140415115119.09%2341820.92123338011020
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X39178-82954426197145.26%3665316.75011141101141
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X66178326610133364919272.04%50115617.5200018850000114
Dean Kukan (SEA)X210884602336310.00%1934516.4200007000013
Kevin Stenlund (R) (ANH)X77527-162013332591920.00%15707.400000000003
Dylan Cozens (R) (NSH)X22437140131416121425.00%11938.750000100009
Michal Kempny (TOT)X23347-418024182492212.50%4347520.63112941000045
Wade Allison (R) (TOT)X28347-61402592762311.11%02769.8701102100001
Wayne Simmonds (ARI)X36347-4120411329102110.34%43148.7100001000038
Danny O'Regan (FLA)X37347-6802443528235.77%945912.4000014000159
Ondrej Kase (MIN)X40347-15005385315375.66%149012.250000100000
Zach Bogosian (MTL)X51347-256101082722101913.64%3882916.2600025000021
Cale Fleury (R) (STL)X28257-926105010173311.76%3145816.35000112000015
Matt Moulson (NYI)X31257895147166812.50%02327.470001100003
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X432571170207224259188.00%5668615.9400000000090
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (CAR)X44257210029253416215.88%44259.650000200000
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X55257-816071513910365.13%957310.43000111101186
Scott Harrington (FLA)X69257-1832064412817317.14%87115816.78000140110113
Ilya Lyubushkin (BUF)X22167517514417285.88%2336016.36112518000023
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X36167-4801828537361.89%337710.4700003000011
Roland McKeown (PIT)X56167165210721214687.14%3385915.34000012000053
Ben Harpur (DAL)X591671122095242715243.70%5589215.1201118000073
Slater Koekkoek (ARI)X68167822060323514222.86%5990213.270002300006
Joel Kiviranta (R) (NJD)X29077-340218208140.00%22859.840000400000
Michael Chaput (WSH)X68516-278031666813387.35%1581812.040000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (COL)X224260602433234817.39%025611.6500021700000
A.J. Greer (TOT)X31426-3801981982421.05%43049.8110121100004
Zack Kassian (SJS)X42426-525542182552216.00%63297.840000000000
Sven Baertschi (PIT)X77426-1312034516318616.35%680310.43000000003133
Luke Kunin (EDM)X1433614017112172214.29%017612.550000000000
Dylan McIlrath (OTT)X23336-73606551431021.43%1837616.340000300003
Andy Greene (CHI)X2933610601591731317.65%3245815.78000010000013
Tyler Ennis (PHL)X69336-1412073244314456.98%76018.71000113000256
Logan Stanley (R) (CGY)X212461112045533366.67%1629914.220000300002
Yannick Weber (OTT)X1315658012811299.09%2722117.0000014000034
Rasmus Sandin (R) (ANH)X25156-7803512104810.00%1441716.69101451000020
Tommy Cross (TOT)X40156-74820642015586.67%3857414.35000112000026
Brian Pinho (VAN)X52156-21952836248344.17%23947.590000000000
Matthew Highmore (BOS)X370661401314307230.00%22627.080110200000
Anton Blidh (DET)X67415-6155643239122710.26%95908.8000006000199
Henri Jokiharju (VGK)X29325-2019533192561012.00%2948116.60101621000025
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X32325-4806682171114.29%3461519.23101849000060
Cooper Marody (FLA)X50325-159527415111425.88%251810.3601121100006
Austin Watson (NYI)X53325-716065375614305.36%54298.090000000007
Kevin Rooney (CHI)X763251062206828389247.89%96298.2800000000199
Brandon Manning (PHL)X23235-4200438141514.29%1436115.690000100008
Alex Biega (TOT)X32235-5120599113918.18%3644113.7800001000051
Connor Carrick (DET)X48235-61403423235198.70%4468114.1800001000080
Robert Hagg (BUF)X48235323528111771411.76%2572015.000001800004
Brendan Lemieux (STL)X63235-5492565365917313.39%55368.500000600002
Klim Kostin (OTT)X21145-44023354813222.08%330114.3200002000014
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X29145-3402821237274.35%42659.130000700000
Alex Belzile (TBL)X42145-94018273513322.86%03788.9900009000016
Dmytro Timashov (R) (OTT)X18055-260197287230.00%020111.1901151300000
Jeremy Lauzon (EDM)X22055-22603916227130.00%3240318.32011731000047
Jake Walman (R) (MIN)X25314-81003012126425.00%2342817.1300002000010
Tim Schaller (TOT)X28314-41403522347238.82%341314.7600000000124
Logan O'Connor (VAN)X383140607143081710.00%52817.38011210000126
Henrik Borgstrom (MTL)X82240556781325.00%0789.760000000005
Mackenzie MacEachern (TOT)X9224-10022175811.76%210511.650001000001
Joel Kellman (TOT)X14224-712101620177711.76%216311.680000000001
Riley Barber (MIN)X15224-120127285247.14%316210.800000100001
Rasmus Asplund (CGY)X20224-1004111051220.00%01537.630000100000
Tomas Nosek (CLB)X26224225151215216219.52%126610.240000000000
Matthew Boldy (R) (NJD)X282243201718347265.88%840214.3500021300000
Lias Andersson (VGK)X31224-5201025397205.13%032610.5201112000125
Christian Fischer (ARI)X36224-318037366012363.33%641911.6300001000133
Logan Shaw (NSH)X48224-1953138348255.88%33196.640000100000
Joel L'Esperance (WPG)X301342401714264203.85%22769.20011114000122
Jayson Megna (DAL)X3313432410108239194.35%02327.030000000006
Jimmy Schuldt (SJS)X53134-93009319256144.00%5180015.0900017000031
Derek Ryan (SEA)X12044000320111060.00%01088.9800002000013
Sami Niku (TBL)X13044160139165130.00%2026620.48000736000031
Urho Vaakanainen (ARI)X14044-100957250.00%1721415.2900022000015
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X20044-513540910170.00%2133716.8600000000031
John Moore (COL)X39044-1112045119260.00%253519.0100001400004
Tage Thompson (BUF)X47044-20015192710440.00%24068.650001100001
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X203031004172461712.50%120310.170000100000
Pat Maroon (PIT)X69303-624070163713248.11%46058.77000114000230
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CAR)X17213-900011165312.50%01337.840000000000
Timothy Gettinger (R) (SJS)X19213-46024221991110.53%227914.680000300001
Caleb Jones (NYR)X222130802251121018.18%3335316.0500021800008
Boo Nieves (TOT)X59213-1215531473717285.41%35489.29000115000087
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X72213-123751055215279.52%46438.930000100000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (WSH)X11123300351041110.00%012010.900000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (FLA)X15123-140109273173.70%418412.300000100008
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X17123-120714196135.26%41629.510000200008
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (VGK)X22123-121002020175105.88%2335816.2900001000125
Cal Foote (R) (DAL)X2512398038697911.11%1241516.58000219000056
Patrick Brown (EDM)X261231001811133117.69%01445.540000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X29123115534132313174.35%22528.6800003000011
Dysin Mayo (R) (TOT)X3412312154719188175.56%3355216.2400003000154
Travis Boyd (COL)X45123-9608262513214.00%373016.22000456000012
Otto Koivula (TOT)X48123-171204712236134.35%34018.360000100000
Conor Timmins (R) (MIN)X6033000515350.00%810918.240111900000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (STL)X8033020945310.00%612715.840000300003
William Carrier (TOT)X37033-131154425248160.00%140510.96022121000017
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X400332602715225250.00%43348.350000100005
Andrew Ladd (ANH)X56033-104036324110290.00%64357.7800003000015
Martin Kaut (TOT)X15202-140152105720.00%11187.840000000000
Otto Somppi (R) (CHI)X2020200081291422.22%11467.320000200000
Liam Foudy (R) (VGK)X22202-24057711428.57%32129.6300008000026
Tyler Graovac (MIN)X81120008472214.29%211514.4000004000012
Lucas Carlsson (R) (FLA)X10112-4003273314.29%916616.5811229000015
Owen Tippett (R) (DET)X15112-50085173115.88%017211.4411242400000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X19112-6100201814547.14%2734818.3300000000015
Michael Dal Colle (FLA)X21112-34017582812.50%21959.270000000000
John Hayden (EDM)X25112-46016791611.11%21385.500000000000
Cedric Paquette (ARI)X33112-1040421214767.14%12718.210000200000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (LAK)X2022300312020.00%43417.040000000001
Kevin Gravel (WSH)X11022-41152232100.00%317816.150000200001
Blake Pietila (COL)X14022-6556145050.00%220114.3401104000025
Josh Dunne (R) (BOS)X14022-57512118270.00%01158.230000400000
Andreas Englund (COL)X25022-11804777680.00%2641116.46000141000041
Connor Mackey (R) (TBL)X36022-131204569310.00%3354215.05011114000039
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (STL)X2101-10010101100.00%0199.730000000000
Joona Koppanen (WPG)X5101-10002102100.00%0326.300000400000
Tom Kuhnhackl (NYI)X7101-1004041025.00%1507.130000000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (STL)X9101-1002052420.00%1808.870000000000
Juuso Riikola (WPG)X151011100153134100.00%519212.8200003000011
Jordan Gross (OTT)X19101140166101610.00%1334618.19101226000012
Dakota Joshua (R) (PIT)X21101-7100161714277.14%21858.790000100008
Steven Santini (CGY)X1011200301000.00%11515.480000000000
Colton White (TBL)X1011100200000.00%01616.080000000000
Jacob MacDonald (CAR)X2011300210140.00%03517.470000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (COL)X2011140302100.00%03216.040000500000
Tyler Benson (R) (COL)X2011100000030.00%02813.750000000001
Kyle Criscuolo (NJD)X3011100021100.00%0196.230000000000
Christian Jaros (SEA)X3011160702110.00%24013.220000000000
Josh Leivo (FLA)X3011100312040.00%0227.440000000000
Oliver Kylington (STL)X4011320140010.00%26516.170000200002
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOR)X5011-100136240.00%05510.980000000013
Adam Helewka (SJS)X5011-5201036440.00%07414.840000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (PHL)X5011100503010.00%0428.360000000000
Cole Schneider (BUF)X5011140402100.00%1418.130000000000
Fredrik Claesson (OTT)X50110401217020.00%69819.55000111000211
Kevin Czuczman (NYI)X5011160942110.00%46512.980000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (COL)X6011-3100686120.00%711619.270001700009
Joshua Norris (R) (EDM)X7011-200656570.00%07210.3000031900000
Matheson Iacopelli (WPG)X7011020202020.00%07711.000000000000
Stefan Noesen (DET)X7011-120213280.00%0486.800000000001
Libor Hajek (R) (ARI)X10011-200622210.00%915015.030001200006
Jake Bean (CGY)X10011000970010.00%816516.5000001000011
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X10011-31410634120.00%1317617.5900004000012
Sheldon Dries (TOT)X11011-14201362370.00%115414.020000000000
Chris Terry (BUF)X14011-12210185141160.00%416912.050000000000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (WPG)X21011-626102739550.00%024211.520001300000
Matthew Peca (ANH)X1000000010000.00%154.980000000001
Julius Bergman (NSH)X1000200111000.00%11616.380000000000
Evan McEneny (CLB)X1000000200000.00%12120.970000200000
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X1000000000000.00%076.780000000000
Dryden Hunt (DET)X1000100001010.00%065.970000000000
Gabriel Gagne (PIT)X1000000000000.00%088.080000000000
Jalen Chatfield (R) (BOS)X1000020000000.00%01514.970000000001
Austin Wagner (DET)X1000000101010.00%077.320000000000
Kale Clague (VAN)X1000-200010020.00%02120.730000300000
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (VGK)X1000100002000.00%077.420000000000
Martin Frk (DET)X1000100003000.00%065.680000000000
Shane Pinto (R) (EDM)X2000-100211110.00%0157.390000000000
Morgan Geekie (VGK)X2000-120041000.00%0157.480000000000
Graham Knott (R) (OTT)X2000000010100.00%02713.390000000002
Thomas Hickey (DAL)X2000020210000.00%13115.380000000001
Noah Hanifin (EDM)X3000-400023120.00%25719.080001900004
Noah Gregor (R) (DET)X3000000103210.00%0216.850000100001
Logan Brown (TOT)X3000-120352040.00%03612.160000000004
Alex Petrovic (EDM)X3000140302000.00%14113.680000000001
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (COL)X3000000321020.00%14615.470000700001
Dennis Robertson (NSH)X3000-200512100.00%53913.160000000001
Alexander True (VAN)X4000-300601140.00%0348.600000000000
Luke Witkowski (NYI)XX4000020610010.00%45112.700000000000
John Leonard (R) (SJS)X5000-700526040.00%07615.200000000002
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (TOT)X5000020013330.00%0428.4600001100001
Dan Renouf (TOT)X5000000431020.00%38016.090000100003
Joe Hicketts (NYI)X5000100400010.00%27014.080000100001
Garrett Pilon (VAN)X5000000525260.00%0489.540000000000
Nicolas Meloche (WSH)X5000360811000.00%38717.460000200004
Brad Malone (CGY)X5000-680804340.00%1489.520000100000
Cameron Gaunce (PHL)X5000-5001241100.00%69118.210000100008
Luke Schenn (TOT)X60002801224000.00%118113.450001100001
Jordan Schmaltz (TBL)X6000-6401420100.00%139415.740000200004
Aaron Ness (PIT)X6000-340611210.00%48814.740000300002
Ryan Lomberg (SEA)X6000-140732010.00%0416.860000000000
Alexandre Fortin (PIT)X6000-100121110.00%0457.510000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X6000-320520030.00%0528.730000000000
Aidan Dudas (R) (ANH)X6000000001000.00%081.310000100000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (VGK)X7000-100845470.00%712317.540001800001
C.J. Smith (FLA)X7000-320544390.00%27510.670000000000
Jan Drozg (R) (TBL)X7000-300213000.00%1649.090000000000
Nick Baptiste (R) (VGK)X7000300402000.00%2517.260000000000
Zac Leslie (SJS)X8000-1401530240.00%814017.470000000007
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (LAK)X140000003511250.00%11168.320000000000
William Lagesson (R) (TOT)X18000-3804113240.00%1424513.640000000009

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X6560.53%202200001.230000001208104
Patrick Kane (DAL)X6233.06%12100001.19240000310547
Mitch Marner (LAK)X8443.40%10600001.21000000061475
Vincent Trocheck (EDM)X10257.35%196000121.18010101700915
Connor McDavid (DET)X4152.52%216100021.04350000000853
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X8356.44%168500021.071300011008105
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X5458.15%87700001.172500011300537
Alex Killorn (NSH)X5132.81%12800011.08000001100997
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X3254.47%166700111.250100000111052
Logan Couture (NSH)X10554.97%235600000.99010001700875
Brad Marchand (BOS)X6232.67%10100101.24020001100687
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X4340.60%13300001.15010000810686
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X7256.52%150400011.02380000410644
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X3559.19%216600111.06140000022456
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X5031.73%10400101.180000000211047
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X320.00%000000.79000000032645
Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X4256.63%232400110.91250003300457
Connor Brown (NYI)X3037.93%11600101.02010001100586
Mika Zibanejad (ANH)X5356.77%173500001.10130101200763
Elias Lindholm (LAK)X4155.47%176500011.06010000042454
Jordan Staal (TOR)X6257.09%200900100.98120110061636
Jack Eichel (WSH)X7156.70%182000011.07380000130377
Roope Hintz (WPG)X4352.86%165900000.89000000520553
Evander Kane (TOT)X5238.89%12600101.02000100210564
Nico Hischier (VAN)X5055.80%162200011.05000000910533
Anze Kopitar (BUF)X3159.02%257200000.81160000310136
Sean Couturier (BOS)X8057.72%154700001.18120002700654
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X8640.82%9800001.08151001100754
Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X8124.24%9900111.01230000210475
Andrei Svechnikov (VGK)X7020.66%12100011.01000000011953
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X6436.05%8600001.02000001200436
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X4138.18%16500000.93010003900743
Devon Toews (CGY)X210.00%000000.73110001100443
Chris Kreider (BUF)X6136.36%26400020.952311022001014
Andrew Copp (CLB)X8148.96%38600120.850200200123775
Bo Horvat (CGY)X2358.92%180400011.00220001100642
Mark Stone (CHI)X6029.27%8200001.09000005500564
Auston Matthews (VAN)X5154.94%201300010.86001020031356
Alexander Radulov (NYI)X6236.17%14100010.99040001100722
John Carlson (TOR)X510.00%000000.73000010130642
J.T. Miller (COL)X5153.20%106400000.82571033300474
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X3232.46%11400100.98000000032354
Mikael Granlund (EDM)X3255.56%125100100.95130000011641
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X5130.49%8200001.14001020310261
Kyle Connor (VAN)X6334.67%19900000.86240000041453
Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X6256.81%166000001.02250000120463
Claude Giroux (CGY)X7163.26%75400000.98000000250742
Artemi Panarin (ANH)X5224.84%15300010.89140000044642
David Perron (CGY)X5227.27%11000000.81020001100648
Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X2132.26%15500000.89010001100413
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X7231.82%11000010.90000001200715
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X3158.07%175300000.88160000260354
Nick Suzuki (R) (ANH)X1151.22%180200000.850000000101333
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000.00%000000.70000000044146
Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X7452.78%133000021.14110002200841
Dustin Brown (TOT)X5141.73%13900010.84110010031463
Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X3137.32%20900000.83040000031231
Blake Coleman (TOT)X2128.34%18700100.86010000091923
Filip Forsberg (SJS)X5035.66%14300000.73240000011334
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X1154.22%59200000.79131000011422
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X300.00%000000.63250000410103
Brock Boeser (LAK)X9227.71%8300011.10000001200541
Miles Wood (CLB)X4225.81%9300000.96000110120345
David Pastrnak (BUF)X5429.23%13000000.76130000043166
Taylor Hall (NYR)X2133.77%38200200.73260000083162
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4353.47%145500011.00110000120452
Mark Giordano (TOT)X100.00%000100.741200000141133
Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X4129.82%11400000.79020000053543
Brayden Point (DET)X3448.08%39100000.730200000164243
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X6455.58%176500000.80460000120546
John Tavares (TOT)X4059.87%177900010.80040000033543
Joe Pavelski (CLB)X4255.31%188200000.83020001100471
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X7134.34%9900000.87010001100343
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X1235.77%12300020.83131260270315
Kevin Hayes (ARI)X0151.18%186600000.75121021200414
Victor Hedman (NYI)X610.00%000000.64000010085523
Robby Fabbri (NYR)X2147.70%23900010.74220000022353
Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X4056.78%165200000.89130000250260
Jeff Carter (DAL)X4149.44%150500000.97130000410062
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X5257.56%169400110.85010001300413
William Karlsson (NJD)X7057.36%152200000.90160001100234
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X1040.00%10500000.83002120051434
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X010.00%000000.62221000073464
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X200.00%000000.72000002200125
Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X110.00%000000.79000000011544
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X6325.96%10400000.82010121100733
Kasperi Kapanen (WPG)X3319.71%13700200.73040000031322
Ivan Provorov (MTL)X520.00%000000.63000000061361
Miro Heiskanen (WPG)X210.00%000000.62000000011321
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X110.00%000000.60010010470342
Cam Fowler (PIT)X310.00%000000.65140001100122
Jeff Petry (EDM)X400.00%000100.620000104130042
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X4231.86%11300000.71000010022624
Jake Guentzel (ANH)X0030.19%10600000.78030000091131
Neal Pionk (LAK)X110.00%000100.570001000118132
Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X2433.73%8300010.78040000011442
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X3225.44%11400000.77271112200132
Joel Farabee (R) (VAN)X2130.61%9800010.83110000011253
Justin Faulk (CHI)X220.00%000000.63001000033554
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X220.00%000000.57000000061262
Alex Goligoski (NSH)X200.00%000010.62000000052414
Kevin Fiala (PHL)X5033.16%19300010.80013020130710
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X4639.64%22200000.80020001100435
Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X5226.03%7300020.80340110160521
Jakob Silfverberg (FLA)X3132.35%10200100.83140000210531
Pavel Zacha (WSH)X5055.92%66700000.80380020055423
Jason Spezza (OTT)X2156.56%180700000.74030001100244
Seth Jones (LAK)X100.00%000200.53000110320143
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X410.00%000100.59000110230065
Adam Fox (MIN)X000.00%000000.70000000160121
Roman Josi (NYR)X100.00%000100.660011200181122
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X300.00%000000.63010001300412
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X4229.59%9800000.83010000130335
Timo Meier (NJD)X5231.34%13400200.77020010120532
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X4141.33%15000000.74250100011232
Brock Nelson (PHL)X5153.82%24900010.72110000021353
Conor Garland (MIN)X1130.77%18200000.81120001200351
Bryan Little (COL)X4253.01%136200010.822200001140421
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X3326.32%9500000.72030000083308
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3157.38%134900000.78000010011141
Brent Burns (TOT)X210.00%000000.56001001300133
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHL)X3351.51%145400000.80001010150345
Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X6221.88%9600020.75000001100316
Josh Anderson (LAK)X5239.13%9200000.78001100033355
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X3143.25%116300111.07000000065412
J.T. Compher (OTT)X3148.78%159700000.85000000031340
Ryan Hartman (CAR)X7250.40%25200000.74050000031353
Drake Batherson (VGK)X2036.75%11700010.78000020061334
Matt Duchene (MIN)X3153.81%157400000.79010000011414
Rasmus Andersson (FLA)X400.00%000000.61000010260332
John Klingberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.71110000022332
Martin Necas (FLA)X4034.44%15100000.79110000011541
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X4250.00%48200000.77001120011344
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (ARI)X5221.60%12500010.71120000055227
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X6155.03%100300000.82010000520425
Ryan Strome (PHL)X2159.19%22300000.64010000022220
Mikael Backlund (STL)X3156.32%150400110.85041000011413
Tyler Motte (NYI)X0135.23%17600110.80011000041334
Jamie Benn (VGK)X2156.90%146400000.73010000011341
Nick Foligno (PIT)X2046.73%174400000.712302101120252
Drew Doughty (WSH)X100.00%000100.63000000180013
Zach Werenski (CHI)X110.00%000000.650000003200231
Mathew Dumba (DET)X110.00%000000.52000001200041
Travis Konecny (STL)X5027.62%10500010.70140110052331
Adam Henrique (NSH)X2055.58%158700000.75000000160232
Boone Jenner (LAK)X1255.07%188300000.72130100011323
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X1238.24%10200000.67240001100353
Derick Brassard (TBL)X3255.58%134400110.75020000240331
Patrick Marleau (OTT)X3044.64%28900000.760000000111410
Johnny Gaudreau (ANH)X2017.05%12900100.62120000130133
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X2032.22%155500100.73000000210202
Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X210.00%000000.56000000011004
Alex Iafallo (WSH)X2127.42%12400000.64020001100365
Dylan Strome (SEA)X2149.49%97800110.75000000031314
Zach Parise (TOT)X4136.64%13100000.77030000022305
Adam Lowry (CGY)X6056.83%91500000.790001003130223
Lars Eller (TOT)X5054.91%134400000.75010001200414
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X1158.19%121500000.66160000150034
Esa Lindell (EDM)X610.00%000000.51002311100343
Josh Bailey (FLA)X2026.92%13000000.71020000022013
Samuel Girard (STL)X010.00%000000.58000000030122
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X2159.72%167100000.69170000094222
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X1155.68%8800000.83010000072331
Jakob Chychrun (CAR)X310.00%000100.54000000074342
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1137.00%10000000.67030000032020
Morgan Rielly (ANH)X210.00%000000.54000000011121
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X020.00%000000.480000000184051
Alex Tuch (NSH)X4028.45%11600000.57000100130033
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X4257.81%128700000.68110110091044
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X4036.67%12000000.65000002200431
Damon Severson (FLA)X320.00%000100.61000000051435
Mike Reilly (TOT)X230.00%000000.64000000210041
Kris Letang (SJS)X010.00%000000.48111100091130
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X4353.68%131900000.76020000033322
Nick Bonino (VAN)X2053.06%80100100.69000001200441
Alec Martinez (ANH)X100.00%000000.4700000001711203
Ryan Graves (EDM)X200.00%000000.61010110041006
Torey Krug (DET)X300.00%000000.51110000071122
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X2231.07%10300000.57000100140251
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X4229.78%40300000.89010000011442
Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X2144.79%9600010.61130000071401
Max Domi (TOT)X2351.27%122300100.60141210022112
Tyson Jost (PIT)X2046.59%158200000.59040000011023
Duncan Keith (TOT)X300.00%000000.480000000121022
Chris Tanev (NJD)X330.00%000000.51000001100118
Nick Leddy (TOT)X100.00%000000.56000000011022
Quinn Hughes (CLB)X010.00%000000.530000001350021
Jordan Eberle (VGK)X2127.59%8700010.63020000011114
Andre Burakovsky (CGY)X3040.45%8900000.60000000011031
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X100.00%000000.540001200112221
Shea Weber (TOT)X010.00%000000.47000100130151
Kevin Shattenkirk (WPG)X110.00%000000.452900000101011
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X3139.71%20900000.65220001100022
Viktor Arvidsson (PHL)X1035.80%8100000.69140000140030
Ryan Suter (BUF)X200.00%000000.42000000410021
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X2325.61%8200000.610000000105238
Ilya Mikheyev (PIT)X2129.25%10600000.55000000044220
Shayne Gostisbehere (SEA)X100.00%000000.64000000260004
Cale Makar (NYI)X110.00%000000.62000000042112
Matt Grzelcyk (NYR)X100.00%000000.47000000093100
Bryan Rust (PHL)X4135.48%127100000.66001001100124
Tim Stutzle (R) (MIN)X2120.00%10000000.78000000120312
Teddy Blueger (DET)X1049.65%157300000.67000000011202
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X0029.93%40100000.65110001100311
Kirby Dach (NJD)X2049.60%37100000.80050000520220
Clayton Keller (MTL)X1134.07%9100000.59000000077006
Ryan Lindgren (WPG)X210.00%000000.460500000136032
Artem Zub (R) (CAR)X010.00%000000.53000000021402
Rickard Rakell (WSH)X4036.36%9900000.64000000082101
Mattias Ekholm (NJD)X310.00%000000.47000000074026
Radim Simek (OTT)X100.00%000000.47000000031230
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X100.00%000000.560001001160232
Ian Cole (CLB)X010.00%000000.450000001330032
Marcus Johansson (COL)X1248.81%8400000.67010000072123
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X5122.92%9600000.68020000140353
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJS)X1150.55%173900000.53120000031120
Anthony Mantha (DAL)X2338.30%9400000.59030001200323
Matthew Tkachuk (WPG)X2034.07%9100010.56001001100430
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X1027.69%13000200.54021031100035
Kyle Palmieri (CLB)X3228.30%36400000.78120000032014
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X2051.86%194000000.47161010033123
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X3044.30%123700100.70000000051111
Filip Hronek (CAR)X100.00%000000.44000000031311
Josh Morrissey (ANH)X310.00%000000.43000010180102
K'Andre Miller (R) (VGK)X200.00%000000.52000010041211
Anthony DeAngelo (LAK)X000.00%000000.490000001440010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1058.70%168300000.57000000031222
Jason Robertson (R) (CGY)X2045.45%7700000.66000000075123
Zdeno Chara (CGY)X300.00%000000.41001132200224
Hampus Lindholm (COL)X000.00%000000.400000000231210
Matt Benning (CGY)X100.00%000000.560000001190201
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2229.73%7400000.57000000031222
Michael Bunting (OTT)X2333.01%10300000.510000001120113
Patrik Laine (DET)X2127.03%7400010.57070000130211
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X4130.53%9500000.55020000044114
Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X3150.17%28700200.571500100112502
Chris Tierney (BOS)X3150.72%34700000.69000000021122
Darren Helm (FLA)X1147.87%9400000.58010100011108
Jack Hughes (R) (CAR)X2147.36%62500010.49040000011211
Travis Hamonic (LAK)X000.00%000000.54000000085123
Dmitry Kulikov (PIT)X400.00%000000.36000010240130
Jan Rutta (OTT)X200.00%000000.490000100224020
Brandon Montour (DAL)X000.00%000000.450200000526120
Barclay Goodrow (WPG)X1149.69%96200000.66011000044326
Anthony Cirelli (EDM)X0052.49%126700000.602300000125222
Josh Manson (DET)X300.00%000000.46002123300125
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X010.00%000000.440011001170401
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X020.00%000000.390002202190102
T.J. Brodie (SJS)X110.00%000000.48000001100111
Jonas Brodin (PHL)X010.00%000000.470000101190011
William Nylander (ARI)X7138.27%19600000.47020000084136
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X1153.17%83700000.44030000022121
Tom Wilson (CGY)X0338.21%12300000.65002020022333
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3253.50%31400000.53020000150300
Ryan Johansen (CAR)X2057.06%161400000.52150000063212
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (STL)X0052.82%117000000.66030001100011
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X2034.79%128200000.61000000011010
Alexandre Texier (STL)X1044.82%153500000.450000001120040
Shea Theodore (TOR)X200.00%000000.43110000077201
Ryan McDonagh (VGK)X300.00%000000.39001000043213
Justin Braun (CHI)X100.00%000000.43001030033210
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X200.00%000000.45000010065312
Erik Cernak (NSH)X000.00%000000.40000100350022
Anders Lee (BUF)X1050.00%6400000.70000001100141
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1352.28%107300000.71110000011122
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X1133.49%20900000.68000110033120
Max Comtois (CHI)X3334.02%9700000.48030011100013
Andrew Mangiapane (DET)X2121.13%7100000.73000000230152
Jonathan Drouin (STL)X0038.22%86600000.50110000022001
Derek Grant (BUF)X1056.53%98000100.73000000011122
Trevor Zegras (R) (COL)X2035.33%35100100.39390000370114
Tyler Seguin (FLA)X2158.24%98900000.76220000082210
Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X110.00%000000.520100101310131
Charlie McAvoy (ARI)X000.00%000000.410000000373212
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3224.66%7300010.56120000061122
Oskar Lindblom (TBL)X1138.46%10400000.50010000022110
Brock McGinn (COL)X1025.20%12300000.50280000150302
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X2239.02%112500000.52000000011110
Mike Hoffman (PHL)X1038.67%15000000.51000000210102
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X5239.05%10500000.48130000044143
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X3045.54%22400200.39240000053110
Zach Hyman (ANH)X4040.00%14000100.44001100055015
Colin White (NYR)X1045.17%48700000.56020000055120
Jujhar Khaira (WSH)X2049.75%20100000.59002010055142
Ryan Getzlaf (MTL)X3156.23%143700000.54261011100112
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X3030.77%10400000.46020011100122
Colton Sceviour (DAL)X2124.44%9000000.58000000011221
Kailer Yamamoto (PHL)X1020.83%7200000.53000001100001
Kris Russell (TOT)X210.00%000000.45000001100021
Erik Johnson (CLB)X210.00%000000.500001000166213
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X100.00%000000.42000000011103
Ethan Bear (ARI)X300.00%000000.430000001140200
Brenden Dillon (SEA)X100.00%000000.370021100115012
Travis Sanheim (VGK)X100.00%000000.40000000011001
Keith Yandle (PHL)X000.00%000000.400000001150110
Jakub Vrana (SJS)X0228.87%9700000.49010101100202
Jared McCann (DET)X0242.59%81700010.62240000210211
Connor Murphy (MTL)X100.00%000100.38000040055134
Craig Smith (TBL)X2234.88%8600000.43021000088021
Olli Maatta (WPG)X000.00%000000.45000000011211
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X110.00%000000.41000110011222
Justin Schultz (TOT)X200.00%000000.38000000610002
Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X000.00%000000.34002011100013
Ben Hutton (BOS)X000.00%000100.42000000340111
Brian Dumoulin (PHL)X110.00%000000.42000000084124
Erik Gustafsson (NYR)X000.00%000100.47000000052000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (TOT)X5034.04%9400000.48220023300313
Janne Kuokkanen (STL)X0324.11%14100000.59110000120141
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X3031.25%8000000.44140000075220
Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X0036.49%7400000.65000000022022
Radek Faksa (TOR)X2157.91%140900000.52001010033044
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.42110000074101
Colton Parayko (VGK)X300.00%000000.41000000033011
Marco Scandella (TOT)X200.00%000000.40000000011321
David Savard (TOR)X100.00%000000.45000010095112
Nick Paul (TOT)X2054.26%59900000.510000000145112
Adam Pelech (LAK)X010.00%000000.380000000111012
Gustav Forsling (SJS)X110.00%000000.47000010060211
Mike Matheson (TOT)X100.00%000000.400000000253012
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X4128.99%6900000.46120010041213
Josh Archibald (DAL)X1245.68%8100100.46000000250113
Frederick Gaudreau (CLB)X4055.28%24600000.50000000033020
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1150.61%65600000.49000001100001
Scott Laughton (NYI)X2149.21%120700000.5400000002516210
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X310.00%000000.53000000011120
Phillip Danault (CGY)X1058.16%66200100.470200000191210
Nick Cousins (PIT)X1138.86%36800000.59240000061112
Dante Fabbro (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.37000000170101
Brandon Carlo (COL)X010.00%000000.33000100064100
Jordan Martinook (COL)X1140.30%94300000.571100000101103
Noah Dobson (R) (LAK)X100.00%000010.53000000022021
Jonathon Merrill (MIN)X000.00%000000.410000001100001
Adam Larsson (NJD)X000.00%000100.320010100422122
Jacob Larsson (VAN)X100.00%000000.41000001100011
Reilly Smith (NSH)X3025.00%5600000.62000000011101
Sean Monahan (WSH)X1154.87%107700000.54230010022032
Pierre-Luc Dubois (ARI)X0150.61%90700000.52111100020201
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X4150.66%45400000.49000000150022
Matt Irwin (NJD)X110.00%000000.44000110032001
Noel Acciari (EDM)X3046.38%6900000.54000000210041
Brad Richardson (NYR)X2256.48%45500000.60120000062103
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X020.00%000000.430000000166121
Kyle Turris (NYR)X0256.42%47500000.62000000072105
Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X2058.27%13900000.42000000088022
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X100.00%000000.38000000085212
Philippe Myers (TOT)X210.00%000000.38000010180000
James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X2137.50%8000000.51030000055022
Sam Carrick (MIN)X1046.32%148100100.41000000088211
Sammy Blais (STL)X3142.74%12400000.62001000011033
Sam Bennett (TOR)X3150.00%22200000.49111010032022
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X1158.06%154500000.40150000022210
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (SJS)X0127.91%12900000.35001000044022
Lawson Crouse (BOS)X2132.93%8200000.45000121200140
Ivan Barbashev (DET)X3145.45%45100000.45000000011321
Derek Stepan (FLA)X0055.50%147200000.41020001100010
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0034.15%8200000.52000000210002
Rasmus Dahlin (PHL)X010.00%000000.31000000180112
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0040.21%67900000.43000020240011
Alexander Edler (PHL)X000.00%000000.290000000176003
Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X2127.47%23300000.56000000000300
Danton Heinen (NSH)X3020.48%8300000.47000001100000
Andrej Sekera (COL)X100.00%000000.30000001200121
Michael Del Zotto (BUF)X210.00%000000.31000010044013
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000.00%000000.30001100033031
Brady Skjei (CGY)X220.00%000000.37000000053111
Carson Soucy (TOT)X100.00%000000.340010200422011
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X2037.25%5100000.62000000011011
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1042.44%23800000.59110000022122
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X2234.57%26900000.43000010011200
Jesper Fast (ARI)X0231.78%10700000.32000002200101
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X100.00%000000.46000000000101
P.K. Subban (TOT)X100.00%000000.32000100340001
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X210.00%000000.35000110011240
John Marino (NYR)X000.00%000000.39000000031010
Michael Anderson (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.420000001140011
Jason Demers (CLB)X000.00%000000.35000030082103
Adam Boqvist (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.340000000163010
Justin Holl (CHI)X010.00%000000.29000000150011
Johan Larsson (DAL)X2053.67%115700000.51000000041020
Zach Aston-Reese (BUF)X4031.82%4400000.540000000111025
Erik Haula (CHI)X4154.19%108500000.441500000145012
Blaine Byron (R) (OTT)X1147.60%96000000.60000000044002
Mason Appleton (TOT)X3139.10%98200000.430000000247011
Will Butcher (OTT)X100.00%000000.44110000071011
Dmitry Orlov (WSH)X020.00%000000.25000000055013
Anton Stralman (COL)X100.00%000000.38000100033011
Nick Holden (NSH)X010.00%000000.280001300103001
Alexandre Carrier (FLA)X100.00%000000.300000000481013
Alex Formenton (R) (MIN)X1025.89%11200000.41000000180101
Devin Shore (OTT)X2044.47%38900000.36000001100300
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0037.77%27800000.34000001100240
Ryan Donato (TOT)X0132.85%62400000.55000000011121
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X2126.09%50600000.65010000077021
Nick Ritchie (NJD)X1125.84%8900000.38000010088111
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X1125.00%9200000.370000000106012
Kurtis MacDermid (PIT)X000.00%000000.270000000154102
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X1057.10%107000000.55360000084003
Brett Connolly (OTT)X1022.92%4800000.55000000022013
Nils Hoglander (R) (NSH)X1136.25%8000010.570000000238100
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100.00%000100.37011020160022
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X210.00%000000.280010100151130
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000211021
Nic Petan (SJS)X2037.66%7700000.50110100022002
Jeff Skinner (WPG)X0036.00%5000000.540000000232120
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X0041.94%6200000.50000000000100
Blake Comeau (WSH)X0128.26%4600100.48110000065121
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X1134.09%4400000.6300000002016110
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X1049.25%6700000.45000000085010
Chad Ruhwedel (NYR)X020.00%000000.27000110033021
Sam Steel (FLA)X1155.48%61100200.75000000042100
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X0046.00%107400000.46000001100001
Jordan Nolan (OTT)X1133.33%8100000.42001010022202
Radko Gudas (TOT)X300.00%000000.30000010190003
Nic Hague (R) (STL)X110.00%100000.230011200102013
Sean Walker (WSH)X010.00%000000.43000000190001
Brett Pesce (COL)X100.00%000000.39010000320011
Jordan Oesterle (CHI)X100.00%000000.34000000055001
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000000183030
Jordie Benn (DAL)X000.00%000000.310000001180001
Jake McCabe (DET)X000.00%000000.310002001320003
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000200256000
Paul Byron (TOT)X1134.23%55500000.48010000022012
Warren Foegele (SJS)X0035.00%4000000.450000100105111
Victor Rask (TOT)X0146.03%81900000.53000000022100
Eeli Tolvanen (WPG)X1130.00%4000010.60000100051111
Oskar Sundqvist (ARI)X1048.33%6000000.40000010021020
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (WPG)X0048.89%76900000.56010100072000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (WSH)X1152.09%71800000.58000000000111
Erik Gudbranson (WPG)X000.00%000000.3500001001512311
Colin Miller (TOT)X100.00%000000.49000001300021
Ryan Murray (TBL)X100.00%000000.260000000413001
Vince Dunn (FLA)X100.00%000000.26000000086001
Jakub Voracek (WPG)X3030.00%7000000.32000000033101
Zach Sanford (CLB)X0040.48%8400000.38000210011011
Jason Dickinson (VAN)X1048.75%8000000.48000000250102
Jay Beagle (BOS)X1157.10%128200100.360001001110011
Garnet Hathaway (SJS)X0143.94%6600000.42001020042020
Jordan Kyrou (ANH)X2135.33%65100000.30000000076012
Ryan Carpenter (VAN)X1136.96%4600000.520000002150111
Leo Komarov (WPG)X0037.81%28300000.340000000187000
Dakota Mermis (OTT)X100.00%000000.28030000000021
Mark Jankowski (NYR)X1044.02%49300000.460000000101010
Danny DeKeyser (CLB)X110.00%000000.29000000022001
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X100.00%000000.34120000061012
Tucker Poolman (MTL)X100.00%000000.290000002250001
Dennis Cholowski (NSH)X000.00%000000.320000000129011
Cody Ceci (ARI)X100.00%000000.240001000531012
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X100.00%000000.250010100692011
Michael McLeod (R) (VAN)X1057.85%66200000.53001010011213
Micheal Ferland (COL)X1119.57%4600000.32000120011003
Cam Atkinson (PHL)X0032.29%60700000.49000001400212
Vinni Lettieri (FLA)X1150.73%103300000.33010030055022
Anders Bjork (NJD)X1023.94%7100000.3800000001515012
Brandon Hagel (R) (NSH)X1023.08%2600100.590000000178000
Artem Anisimov (OTT)X1046.67%10500000.63000000000003
Jacob Trouba (WSH)X100.00%000000.34001121100110
Frans Nielsen (NYR)X1142.81%64700000.56000000011011
Tyler Myers (MIN)X100.00%000000.350000000221030
Antoine Roussel (STL)X1034.15%4100000.51000000085000
Robert Thomas (SJS)X2138.93%14900000.31000001100010
Nathan Beaulieu (PHL)X000.00%000000.330010000129111
Richard Panik (COL)X0137.78%4500000.420000100167210
Brandon Saad (TOR)X3035.90%7800000.2900000002415110
Alexander Barabanov (R) (TOT)X0131.37%5100000.41220000097100
Colton Sissons (VGK)X0056.99%47900000.31000000081010
Eric Staal (TOR)X0055.77%66700000.48000001100001
Joel Armia (CLB)X2037.78%4500100.41000100099110
Jonny Brodzinski (MTL)X2040.98%6100000.37010120066000
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X0037.23%28200000.44000000011211
Sean Kuraly (TOR)X1259.67%18100000.420000000153011
Cal Clutterbuck (ANH)X0129.41%6800000.35000120066110
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0159.07%84300000.41000120170010
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X100.00%000000.2600313003111010
Alex Chiasson (CHI)X2035.71%4200000.51000000011013
Nicolas Roy (LAK)X0040.00%35000000.33000000066101
Riley Stillman (TBL)X200.00%000000.49000020000011
Jack Johnson (BUF)X210.00%000000.210000000431101
Daniel Sprong (MTL)X0036.84%7600000.27130000074000
Adam Erne (TOT)X1053.13%3200000.47010001200011
Matthew Nieto (CGY)X2145.00%6000000.38000000073010
Corey Perry (NJD)X1123.17%8200000.260400000143002
Zach Whitecloud (EDM)X100.00%000000.23000000055000
Luke Glendening (EDM)X0059.14%67300000.43000000290001
Mathieu Perreault (LAK)X1030.50%14100000.41000010077102
Mario Ferraro (SJS)X000.00%000000.30000000084000
James Neal (OTT)X0030.00%4000000.500000000264010
Matt Roy (WSH)X200.00%000000.280110000161003
Joe Thornton (SJS)X1048.05%69100000.41020000063010
Niko Mikkola (NJD)X000.00%000000.350000000181010
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X1027.40%7300000.300100002160100
Jake Gardiner (ANH)X010.00%000000.220000000153100
Nolan Patrick (VGK)X0051.34%40900000.730000000221000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X1038.18%5500000.49130010080011
Justin Bailey (PHL)X1035.71%165800000.2102112001313200
Travis Dermott (STL)X000.00%000000.200000001150001
Radim Zohorna (R) (NJD)X0143.68%17400100.280000001170101
Sam Lafferty (MIN)X0042.22%9000000.26000000072000
Jakub Zboril (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.250001000271001
Connor Clifton (DET)X000.00%000000.210000200191000
Jacob Bryson (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.50000000000100
Jani Hakanpaa (WSH)X010.00%000000.22001000055110
Ryan Dzingel (NSH)X0035.63%16000000.51000000088000
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X1047.86%51400000.44000000022101
Alexander Nylander (R) (FLA)X2027.78%1800000.58000000061030
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X3036.14%16600000.36000001100110
Mark Pysyk (COL)XX1023.88%6700000.1900000003610001
Blake Lizotte (R) (WSH)X0151.22%57200000.4500000002222111
Curtis Lazar (DAL)X0148.18%57700000.35000010074002
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X2039.46%14700000.260200001340030
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000043010
Brogan Rafferty (TOT)X100.00%000000.23000000120000
Brandon Pirri (MIN)X1052.76%63300000.32000020022001
Brett Howden (TOR)X1051.43%7000000.2800000001310010
Isac Lundestrom (MTL)X0044.22%89100000.26000000088020
Gemel Smith (NJD)X1053.59%47400000.342310000144101
Rocco Grimaldi (MIN)X1019.64%5600000.26000000022001
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X3031.58%3800000.34000000011101
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X0046.15%7800000.2100000001111001
Rudolfs Balcers (VAN)X1124.72%8900000.45000002200020
Nate Thompson (ARI)X2050.61%24500000.370000002190011
Milan Lucic (VGK)X1141.03%7800000.250011100191200
Jake Evans (VGK)X1147.06%40800000.270000100138020
Michael Stone (NYI)X000.00%000000.22000000087001
Brian Boyle (DAL)X0060.14%13800000.481100100219100
Troy Terry (CAR)X0028.69%12200000.340100002170001
Alexander Romanov (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.21000000011000
Victor Mete (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000031010
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.190000000213000
Ville Heinola (R) (NSH)X000.00%000000.290010000531100
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X0031.73%24900000.56000001100000
Gerald Mayhew (OTT)X0039.41%23600000.53000000011011
Lucas Wallmark (COL)X1047.54%91500000.25000000066021
Nico Sturm (ARI)X0042.32%77500000.2900000004125001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X1028.21%3900000.26000000088020
Jordan Weal (PHL)X1053.76%43900000.48000000180010
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1031.30%11500000.440000000111002
Brent Seabrook (NYR)X000.00%000000.190000000112100
Trevor Moore (BUF)X1035.56%4500000.47000001100000
Nick Bjugstad (NYI)X1051.69%29600000.5400000002424000
Ian Mitchell (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.32000000000000
Josh Brown (TOT)X000.00%000000.190000000207101
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X200.00%000000.17000130074101
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.310000000342001
Kevin Connauton (OTT)X000.00%000000.29000000000002
Riley Nash (LAK)X0052.26%62000000.300000000298011
Matt Martin (COL)X0029.17%4800000.20000000011210
Dillon Dube (MTL)X3133.96%5300000.220000000297000
David Kampf (CHI)X3154.05%88800000.261400000337100
Chris Wagner (DET)X1045.07%14200100.25000000021001
Austin Czarnik (PIT)X0048.23%31100000.4400100003318100
Carl Grundstrom (WSH)X0035.29%5100000.2300000002727101
Brendan Smith (SEA)XX0043.75%1600000.280000100229010
Connor Bunnaman (MIN)X0048.61%89900000.2400000001717000
Nathan Gerbe (ANH)X1043.75%32000000.30000000041000
Mitch Reinke (OTT)X000.00%000000.220000000251002
Jimmy Vesey (NJD)X0033.33%3900000.40020000000002
Cody Eakin (BUF)X1153.63%35800000.52000000011001
Cole Bardreau (OTT)X1047.41%13500000.69000000000010
Alexander Volkov (R) (CAR)X0041.67%2400000.38000001200220
Max Jones (FLA)X0028.57%3500000.36000003400111
Adam Brooks (R) (MIN)X3129.19%20900000.290000000161000
Eric Robinson (EDM)X2138.78%4900000.33000000066010
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X0053.36%22300000.28000001500002
Ross Colton (SEA)X1148.24%8500000.280300000413010
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X100.00%000000.22000000097001
Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X000.00%000000.24000000011000
Mason Marchment (STL)X0037.35%8300000.31000100077001
William Borgen (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.190000000322111
Michael Raffl (CGY)X0054.29%3500000.37000000099002
Filip Zadina (PHL)X0042.86%3500000.29000001100100
Filip Chytil (ARI)X0050.00%16400000.22000000011001
Olli Juolevi (WPG)X000.00%000000.320000000142100
Ryan Poehling (R) (DAL)X1053.52%21300000.52000010022000
Mathieu Joseph (DET)X0028.71%10100000.360200000291000
Luca Sbisa (NYR)X000.00%000000.1900200001910100
Kyle Rau (MTL)X0036.36%4400000.2700000001111000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (CLB)X000.00%000000.38000000000100
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.2400010001310100
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X000.00%000000.140000100263101
Dean Kukan (SEA)X000.00%000000.46000000000000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (ANH)X0048.48%29700100.2500000001010010
Dylan Cozens (R) (NSH)X2036.65%22100000.73000000033020
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000051000
Wade Allison (R) (TOT)X0018.18%2200000.51000000000000
Wayne Simmonds (ARI)X1044.44%1800000.45000001200100
Danny O'Regan (FLA)X0050.40%37700000.31000000011000
Ondrej Kase (MIN)X2029.17%14400000.290000000111011
Zach Bogosian (MTL)X100.00%000000.170100200425000
Cale Fleury (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.31000020000010
Matt Moulson (NYI)X1040.54%11100000.600010000169001
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X000.00%000000.20001030055011
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (CAR)X0027.17%9200000.330000000307000
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0045.98%49800000.24000000044001
Scott Harrington (FLA)X100.00%000000.1200000002213000
Ilya Lyubushkin (BUF)X000.00%000000.39000100011000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X0049.52%20800000.370000000291100
Roland McKeown (PIT)X000.00%000000.160011000224000
Ben Harpur (DAL)X000.00%000000.160000000446000
Slater Koekkoek (ARI)X000.00%000000.160000000414001
Joel Kiviranta (R) (NJD)X0016.00%2500000.490000000293010
Michael Chaput (WSH)X0148.49%46400000.1500000003232003
Michael Sgarbossa (COL)X0046.63%34100000.47000000000000
A.J. Greer (TOT)X1037.50%2400000.39010000042100
Zack Kassian (SJS)X0032.14%2800000.36000100055001
Sven Baertschi (PIT)X0229.17%4800000.1501000004848000
Luke Kunin (EDM)X0033.33%1200000.68000000000100
Dylan McIlrath (OTT)X000.00%000000.320000001120001
Andy Greene (CHI)X000.00%000000.26000000044101
Tyler Ennis (PHL)X0042.06%10700000.2000000003030000
Logan Stanley (R) (CGY)X100.00%000000.40000000011001
Yannick Weber (OTT)X000.00%000000.54000000000010
Rasmus Sandin (R) (ANH)X000.00%000000.29000000033000
Tommy Cross (TOT)X000.00%000000.210012100272001
Brian Pinho (VAN)X0048.49%33200000.300010000472000
Matthew Highmore (BOS)X0040.00%1500000.460000000373000
Anton Blidh (DET)X1026.87%6700000.1700100001714021
Henri Jokiharju (VGK)X000.00%000000.21000000055001
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X100.00%000000.16000001100100
Cooper Marody (FLA)X2051.33%41500000.1913010001515010
Austin Watson (NYI)X1037.14%10500000.2300000004131001
Kevin Rooney (CHI)X1047.37%3800000.1600301001515010
Brandon Manning (PHL)X100.00%000000.28000000099011
Alex Biega (TOT)X100.00%000000.23110000000010
Connor Carrick (DET)X000.00%000000.1500000001919000
Robert Hagg (BUF)X000.00%000000.140000100112100
Brendan Lemieux (STL)X0036.36%3300000.19013110033000
Klim Kostin (OTT)X0049.47%37800000.33000000000001
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0039.53%4300000.38000000000010
Alex Belzile (TBL)X0051.03%19400000.26000000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (OTT)X0037.50%1600000.50000000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (EDM)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
Jake Walman (R) (MIN)X010.00%000000.1900000001111000
Tim Schaller (TOT)X0030.43%2300000.19000000000000
Logan O'Connor (VAN)X0035.56%4500000.2900000002222001
Henrik Borgstrom (MTL)X1042.50%4000001.02000011100000
Mackenzie MacEachern (TOT)X0057.14%700000.76000000000100
Joel Kellman (TOT)X0047.94%19400000.49000020130010
Riley Barber (MIN)X0033.33%1200000.490000011200000
Rasmus Asplund (CGY)X0033.10%14500000.52000003300000
Tomas Nosek (CLB)X1048.53%13600000.3000120001313000
Matthew Boldy (R) (NJD)X0050.00%2800000.20000000011000
Lias Andersson (VGK)X0052.17%2300000.250000000231000
Christian Fischer (ARI)X1134.78%2300000.1900000001010000
Logan Shaw (NSH)X0053.50%28600000.2500001001413000
Joel L'Esperance (WPG)X0036.47%17000000.2900000002012000
Jayson Megna (DAL)X1036.36%2200000.340010100314000
Jimmy Schuldt (SJS)X000.00%000000.10010000120000
Derek Ryan (SEA)X0058.18%11000000.740000000125000
Sami Niku (TBL)X000.00%000000.300000000133000
Urho Vaakanainen (ARI)X000.00%000000.37000000120000
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000010000000
John Moore (COL)X000.00%000000.230000000396000
Tage Thompson (BUF)X0042.86%2800000.200000000314000
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X0047.37%1900000.30000000210001
Pat Maroon (PIT)X0026.47%3400000.10000000077000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CAR)X0142.76%14500000.45000000011001
Timothy Gettinger (R) (SJS)X0037.46%29100000.22010000066010
Caleb Jones (NYR)X100.00%000000.1700000001313001
Boo Nieves (TOT)X0053.44%55200000.110010000115000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X0023.08%6500000.09000010052001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (WSH)X0076.92%1300000.50000000000010
Emil Bemstrom (R) (FLA)X0022.22%1800000.33000000360000
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X0040.74%2700000.371100000161000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
Cal Foote (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Patrick Brown (EDM)X0054.55%1100000.42000000000001
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0026.32%1900000.24000010063000
Dysin Mayo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1100100002119000
Travis Boyd (COL)X0035.89%28700000.080000000243000
Otto Koivula (TOT)X0064.00%2500000.150000000171000
Conor Timmins (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.550000000291000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.47000000000000
William Carrier (TOT)X0033.23%32800000.15000100000000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0043.75%4800000.18000000000000
Andrew Ladd (ANH)X0044.29%14000000.140000000474000
Martin Kaut (TOT)X0044.44%900000.3400000001212010
Otto Somppi (R) (CHI)X0150.48%10500000.27000002800000
Liam Foudy (R) (VGK)X0120.45%4400000.1900000001111000
Tyler Graovac (MIN)X1033.33%1200000.35000000000000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.24000000011000
Owen Tippett (R) (DET)X0040.00%1500000.23000003500000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.110000000103000
Michael Dal Colle (FLA)X1050.00%600000.210000000132001
John Hayden (EDM)X000.00%200000.29000001100000
Cedric Paquette (ARI)X0047.76%6700000.15000000077000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (LAK)X000.00%000001.17000000180001
Kevin Gravel (WSH)X000.00%000000.23000100000000
Blake Pietila (COL)X0045.41%18500000.200010000140000
Josh Dunne (R) (BOS)X0047.83%13800000.35000010000000
Andreas Englund (COL)X000.00%000000.10010000000000
Connor Mackey (R) (TBL)X000.00%000000.0700000003628000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (STL)X0050.00%200001.03000000000000
Joona Koppanen (WPG)X1016.67%600000.63000000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (NYI)X000.00%000000.40000000000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (STL)X0028.57%700000.25000000022000
Juuso Riikola (WPG)X000.00%000000.10000000000000
Jordan Gross (OTT)X100.00%000000.06000000000100
Dakota Joshua (R) (PIT)X0050.00%21000000.1100000001212000
Steven Santini (CGY)X000.00%000001.29000000000000
Colton White (TBL)X000.00%000001.24000000000000
Jacob MacDonald (CAR)X000.00%000000.57000000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (COL)X0030.43%2300000.62000000000000
Tyler Benson (R) (COL)X0025.00%400000.73000000000000
Kyle Criscuolo (NJD)X0044.44%1800001.07000002200000
Christian Jaros (SEA)X000.00%000000.50000000000000
Josh Leivo (FLA)X000.00%000000.90000001100000
Oliver Kylington (STL)X000.00%000000.31000000042000
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOR)X0050.00%800000.36000001200000
Adam Helewka (SJS)X000.00%200000.27000000051000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (PHL)X0033.33%300000.48000000000001
Cole Schneider (BUF)X000.00%100000.49000000033000
Fredrik Claesson (OTT)X000.00%000000.20000000000000
Kevin Czuczman (NYI)X000.00%000000.31000000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (COL)X000.00%000000.17000000061000
Joshua Norris (R) (EDM)X0040.23%8700000.28000000000000
Matheson Iacopelli (WPG)X0033.33%300000.26000000000000
Stefan Noesen (DET)X000.00%300000.420000000112000
Libor Hajek (R) (ARI)X000.00%000000.13000000066000
Jake Bean (CGY)X000.00%000000.120000001020000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000.00%000000.11002000000000
Sheldon Dries (TOT)X0033.33%900000.13000000000000
Chris Terry (BUF)X0050.00%1000000.12000110000000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (WPG)X0043.75%1600000.080002000135000
Matthew Peca (ANH)X00100.00%200000.00000000032000
Julius Bergman (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Evan McEneny (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000075000
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X0062.50%800000.00000001300000
Dryden Hunt (DET)X000.00%000000.00000001600000
Gabriel Gagne (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jalen Chatfield (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000290000
Austin Wagner (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kale Clague (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000001400000
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000810000
Martin Frk (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Shane Pinto (R) (EDM)X0041.18%1700000.00000000031000
Morgan Geekie (VGK)X0042.11%1900000.00000000022000
Graham Knott (R) (OTT)X0038.71%3100000.00000000000000
Thomas Hickey (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Noah Hanifin (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Noah Gregor (R) (DET)X0040.00%1000000.00000000620000
Logan Brown (TOT)X0037.50%4000000.00000000000000
Alex Petrovic (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (COL)X000.00%500000.00000000033000
Dennis Robertson (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander True (VAN)X0033.33%300000.00000002200000
Luke Witkowski (NYI)XX000.00%000000.00000000000000
John Leonard (R) (SJS)X0022.58%3100000.00000000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (TOT)X0025.00%400000.00000001200000
Dan Renouf (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe Hicketts (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Garrett Pilon (VAN)X0033.33%300000.00000001200000
Nicolas Meloche (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brad Malone (CGY)X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Cameron Gaunce (PHL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
Jordan Schmaltz (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Aaron Ness (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000520000
Ryan Lomberg (SEA)X000.00%300000.00000000066000
Alexandre Fortin (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X0080.00%500000.00000000000000
Aidan Dudas (R) (ANH)X000.00%100000.00000000110000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
C.J. Smith (FLA)X00100.00%200000.00000001100000
Jan Drozg (R) (TBL)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Nick Baptiste (R) (VGK)X0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Zac Leslie (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (LAK)X0043.48%2300000.00000000000000
William Lagesson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (PIT)10000.9621.6237001260000.000008000
Cayden Primeau (R) (DAL)22000.9441.50120203540000.000024000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (BUF)2212430.9322.06119340416060000.50042125330
Merrick Madsen (R) (COL)85120.9282.7248501223070000.500689310
Igor Shesterkin (R) (CHI)56401240.9272.1733454312116470220.8241756201114
Elvis Merzlikins (EDM)2216410.9262.21130502486530101.00022156400
Martin Jones (CHI)2110730.9262.33126144496650200.77892056421
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)10100.9262.2952002270000.0000015000
Cam Talbot (DAL)4527980.9262.5126802111215100010.57174524641
Carter Hutton (ANH)40100.9242.52143006790000.0000134000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (FLA)2110710.9242.19117542435650000.3333196231
Juuse Saros (WPG)53231890.9242.5031218113017030130.621295027443
Logan Thompson (R) (PIT)45181680.9232.6225864011314670020.647174327881
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)65412220.9222.5039078616320820300.0002659574
Philipp Grubauer (NYI)64431440.9212.3536560214318210330.824176114532
Thatcher Demko (R) (CLB)43271120.9212.4724260410012610101.00044034613
Marc-Andre Fleury (MTL)60361840.9202.5435506015018850200.692135918426
Ben Bishop (CGY)59421410.9202.4634874414317970210.00005720933
Calvin Petersen (WSH)41181730.9202.442261029211470100.636113631630
Charles Williams (NYI)1910410.9202.6092301404980110.00031561231
Robin Lehner (NJD)57291660.9192.4730630412615640200.783235411972
Petr Mrazek (TOT)38171410.9192.802037019511740021.00053342320
Braden Holtby (SEA)32100.9192.32155206740000.0000214000
Adin Hill (VGK)2010810.9182.57116622506100000.60051957301
Vitek Vanecek (STL)48181780.9183.1125454113216090130.737193832811
Alex Nedeljkovic (MTL)2011620.9182.38110921445340110.00021859212
Tuukka Rask (ARI)53232090.9182.51315121413216010320.50065320832
Jordan Binnington (LAK)46271420.9172.6126466011513870010.83364433533
Dan Vladar (R) (FLA)115500.9172.5665721283370010.00001112311
John Gibson (PIT)1531020.9172.8987201425030010.75041516111
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)58232850.9162.5733094314216990120.714215517525
James Reimer (LAK)30181000.9162.66164922738720101.00022735212
Sergei Bobrovsky (CLB)39221040.9162.722163219811650000.80053640350
Alex Stalock (TOT)40112230.9152.9521784210712660010.33333617514
Pavel Francouz (BOS)49261140.9152.5826314011313330130.57174431314
Keith Kinkaid (NJD)229810.9142.49110821465340210.765171642201
Anton Forsberg (PIT)2281020.9143.06117600606940001.00031934320
Thomas Greiss (BUF)57301970.9132.6433468314716990130.800205510536
Eric Comrie (SJS)2261130.9133.03120620617020020.66762024021
Kevin Lankinen (R) (SEA)1911420.9123.05100441515800010.66791545200
Semyon Varlamov (EDM)56381530.9122.5133414414015900300.818115613443
Jonathan Quick (DAL)29121340.9122.87173460839390130.66762847200
Mikko Koskinen (PHL)56212770.9113.0932444316718710040.364115414522
Jake Oettinger (FLA)46201960.9102.8825206312113460000.714144313531
Mike Smith (DET)60252760.9102.9334764517018870140.727115619812
Jake Allen (OTT)43181860.9103.2524394013214650000.83364117613
Frederik Andersen (TOR)59302150.9102.7933302415517200020.824175620521
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)43261340.9102.6525994211512750100.80054334413
Antti Raanta (STL)37121540.9103.5019200011212400020.700103632630
Jack Campbell (ANH)249850.9092.74126800586400100.85772318310
Jacob Markstrom (VAN)34191230.9092.822061429710640110.87583443340
Chris Driedger (COL)50172660.9093.0629010114816190000.706174711511
Carey Price (SEA)60311960.9082.9934552517218600100.900105917932
Kaapo Kahkonen (ARI)2112720.9072.94126501626700000.83362055311
Zachary Fucale (CAR)185800.9073.1681541434620110.00001325200
David Rittich (TOT)184820.9073.5489800535680000.00001457121
Laurent Brossoit (SJS)2381030.9063.20131201707470000.538132121210
Anton Khudobin (CAR)40151750.9063.0221832011011720200.727113912122
Linus Ullmark (BOS)36181510.9062.77188701879260300.00003144122
Jonathan Bernier (MIN)51192820.9053.2227954415015860130.87584517520
Mackenzie Blackwood (VGK)57262740.9053.0134116317118040410.50025719823
Devan Dubnyk (OTT)136700.9053.3473700414320001.0003134120
Gilles Senn (R) (OTT)41300.9053.7624000151580000.000043110
Casey DeSmith (CGY)2011810.9042.81115401545610000.917122057101
Scott Wedgewood (MIN)215710.9033.2396500525380010.00001242011
Tristan Jarry (ANH)59252540.9033.0432394116416960030.50065324502
Michael Hutchinson (PHL)195630.9023.3995640545500100.00001534110
Max Lagace (TOT)112120.9013.4147500272740000.5002639000
Jaroslav Halak (NYR)55202550.9013.3430568217017190100.773225218633
Louis Domingue (STL)30200.9014.7316500131310010.0000212000
Evan Fitzpatrick (DET)159400.8993.0682260424170000.66791546001
Stuart Skinner (R) (SJS)72400.8963.7237100232220020.0000617000
Jeremy Swayman (R) (TOR)2513610.8962.98126721636040001.00042056111
Ville Husso (WSH)10000.8954.3628002190000.0000011000
Aaron Dell (COL)50110.8923.9121500141300000.3333230000
Joonas Korpisalo (WPG)29111510.8913.62155940948650010.25042750011
Filip Gustavsson (R) (CAR)2031040.8903.6497320595370000.700101522000
Andrew Hammond (COL)2041200.8893.6894540585220011.00031825010
Josef Korenar (R) (LAK)64110.8882.8336000171520000.000069000
Malcolm Subban (MIN)194720.8863.4776002443850000.00001810121
Brian Elliott (TBL)2751540.8824.361446001058900000.800102645300
Tyler Wall (R) (PHL)81600.8814.6738600302530100.0000728001
Troy Grosenick (NSH)103510.8814.0055500373110000.0000968100
Jean-Francois Berube (NYR)2641230.8814.07113620776470000.62581543000
Pheonix Copley (NSH)31200.8794.001800012990000.000030000
Garret Sparks (NJD)71310.8744.2035700251990000.0000515000
Marcus Hogberg (DET)40310.8644.0323800161180000.0002411000
Alex Lyon (NJD)10100.8645.3734003220000.000007000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (NYR)101600.8604.4841500312210010.0000914000
Craig Anderson (ARI)20200.8267.501200015860100.000020000
Jake Paterson (DET)10100.8005.0060205250000.000010000
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (CAR)10000.7656.4537004170000.0000010000