Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X7536589418200126209383972549.40%16152220.309122174187000552
2Patrick Kane (DAL)X753359922060381332917919211.34%7154320.58818264623700000
3Mitch Marner (LAK)X773851893860161203189923711.95%13146619.042101247207000372
4Vincent Trocheck (EDM)X77424486173751271822767519515.22%7146319.0011122369242000245
5Connor McDavid (DET)X7530558503001042293571053068.40%6163521.795141955206000324
6Sebastian Aho (CHI)X7641438428140881973678926511.17%10156820.649122157208000144
7Tomas Hertl (TOR)X76424183182804416735111223611.97%20142218.728122072209000024
8Alex Killorn (NSH)X7736468237320115134373862299.65%12152219.775111668207000011
9Mark Scheifele (MTL)X7735478238100541532596515713.51%6131617.10613194819100000
10Logan Couture (NSH)X77344882371601122383681092779.24%24165821.546915652040008159
11Brad Marchand (BOS)X69404080213007111833510827411.94%10128618.641111225916700001
12Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X7434468030403114932911825310.33%12139318.828132154214000012
13Christian Dvorak (TOT)X79344478-218058190402932768.46%32152919.3591524721991014111
14Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X763246784214055212335702329.55%14147319.3881220752251014146
15Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X7737407736280105933639622210.19%8130716.9768146019100000
16Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X7713637629560123127173601287.51%115192725.03145651780111194
17Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X753243751912051221326892139.82%20165022.009817642000005158
18Connor Brown (NYI)X763538735580431013226622510.87%27143818.928715741740005178
19Mika Zibanejad (ANH)X672845739295111157305722149.18%21132319.74581348182011176
20Elias Lindholm (LAK)X732647731523551193321882348.10%18137718.877815541580003108
21Jordan Staal (TOR)X74264773184810133170289912119.00%20148820.1121214481930003138
22Jack Eichel (WSH)X752449732218069171248561799.68%10136418.1971320492130115128
23Roope Hintz (WPG)X77294372-1014058183336952468.63%8161020.91814226120300001
24Evander Kane (TOT)X6930417111335129150353822368.50%22139420.21912216320900011107
25Nico Hischier (VAN)X742447712310085173267892078.99%11134618.192101241152101477
26Anze Kopitar (BUF)X76244771710055249277942068.66%30175823.1431518452000114277
27Sean Couturier (BOS)X623238701840221612827821611.35%8118719.151110214614900000
28Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X7631397036295133832767018511.23%8129517.04107175720700001
29Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X75353469-4240851112906220512.07%3136918.25118193916700000
30Andrei Svechnikov (VGK)X76323769106001931072367114513.56%10136117.919152441201000129
31Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X7528406826320124912708019610.37%6133417.79510155321600006
32Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X74214768148039115267701867.87%8146419.7831720441980009102
33Devon Toews (CGY)X77125668151807610313045879.23%104186824.2651621712350000109
34Chris Kreider (BUF)X693730672676102111143318223411.18%14141220.46751247178000262
35Andrew Copp (CLB)X76303767213010100122335942308.96%30157520.721211237420110110196
36Bo Horvat (CGY)X7129386723340104185305872209.51%10134018.88771448147000173
37Mark Stone (CHI)X63274067238059792596718110.42%9123319.5877143916200000
38Auston Matthews (VAN)X7724436785515131144349912476.88%4155120.145111661219101317
39Alexander Radulov (NYI)X762640663418055812327316411.21%3133317.54481232190000122
40John Carlson (TOR)X761848661555112100148508412.16%117180323.7312719722100001134
41J.T. Miller (COL)X74323264-2088202121833177222110.09%10156421.136814551820001120
42Max Pacioretty (DAL)X70293564614093752485717011.69%5130718.68510153417100000
43Mikael Granlund (EDM)X742340633318076174243761829.47%5132417.89810185420500003
44Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X622241631336208291262681848.40%14110717.861061648157000238
45Kyle Connor (VAN)X773131623010046692758121111.27%3143818.6846104420800007
46Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X593130616100391682545817412.20%19119320.226713441281123146
47Claude Giroux (CGY)X6829326118160431452185315613.30%5124618.3367133918500019
48Artemi Panarin (ANH)X69273461-16029116281871919.61%8137819.974101430180101362
49David Perron (CGY)X772734612614084732495814510.84%4149919.4618935216000345
50Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X76253661-410064141273862249.16%16137518.0984125021100002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Igor Shesterkin (R) (CHI)56401240.9272.1733454312116470220.824175620
2Philipp Grubauer (NYI)64431440.9212.3536560214318210330.824176114
3Ben Bishop (CGY)59421410.9202.4634874414317970210.00005720
4Robin Lehner (NJD)57291660.9192.4730630412615640200.783235411
5Thatcher Demko (R) (CLB)43271120.9212.4724260410012610101.00044034
6Juuse Saros (WPG)53231890.9242.5031218113017030130.621295027
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)65412220.9222.5039078616320820300.0002659
8Cam Talbot (DAL)4527980.9262.5126802111215100010.57174524
9Tuukka Rask (ARI)53232090.9182.51315121413216010320.50065320
10Semyon Varlamov (EDM)56381530.9122.5133414414015900300.818115613