Login

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX81363268-2298202341983397724010.62%12170821.087815611970001144
Bryan LittleX73213455-1410033183243661558.64%14135718.59481251186011455
Marcus JohanssonX76211940-18017961804712111.67%10116115.2824625900112138
Hampus LindholmX8293140-2148014511011536617.83%124193323.58358481701232165
Brock McGinnX82141933-112011465175501288.00%12130715.94347311932025117
Trevor Zegras (R)X82102333-161403293170511455.88%15174021.22167261950004149
Brandon CarloX7862228-4673513411812752814.72%122170221.82279501680002156
Andrej SekeraX8281927-14400119539133518.79%136166520.315510371821121205
Jordan MartinookX6352126-18160459510231764.90%1893414.82257980022578
Anton StralmanX7741822-15335104464611158.70%88121315.75011219000030
Brett PesceX6541620-206057906722475.97%79113617.4702238113000197
Micheal FerlandX829716-325315875883185910.84%8108113.19101223011149
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X6161016-62042466725598.96%277412.70167972000235
__Colin Blackwell (TBL)X23369-200181424102912.50%232814.25156754000234
__Colin Blackwell (EDM)X80113004512470.00%0759.360000000000
__Colin Blackwell (COL)X30336-72020273111239.68%037212.3901121800001
Richard PanikX8231316-31281058638516723.53%683710.200000000000
Mark PysykXX827613-421801002956194012.50%33135216.481018105000078
Lucas WallmarkX796511-27120581157320528.22%786310.93011213101261
Matt MartinX82639-364001185956244810.71%1296411.7600007000113
Michael SgarbossaX224260602433234817.39%025611.6500021700000
John MooreX39044-1112045119260.00%253519.0100001400004
Travis BoydX49123-8608282813223.57%380316.39000562000018
Blake PietilaX14022-6556145050.00%220114.3401104000025
Andreas EnglundX25022-11804777680.00%2641116.46000141000041
Nathan Bastian (R)X2011140302100.00%03216.040000500000
Tyler Benson (R)X2011100000030.00%02813.750000000001
Jonas SiegenthalerX13011-13160171516340.00%1426120.06000724000026
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X3000000321020.00%14615.470000700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX5153.15%120800000.80571031100574
Bryan LittleX4253.11%144800010.81220001100421
Marcus JohanssonX1246.67%9000000.69010000320123
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.41000000042210
Brock McGinnX1026.87%13400000.51280001200302
Trevor Zegras (R)X2036.67%40900100.383900001140114
Brandon CarloX010.00%000000.330001001130100
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.32000000310121
Jordan MartinookX1140.48%96100000.561100000134103
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.360001001100011
Brett PesceX100.00%000000.35010000092011
Micheal FerlandX1118.00%5000000.30000120088003
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X0036.83%35300000.41000000086211
__Colin Blackwell (TBL)X0038.46%5200000.55000000086
__Colin Blackwell (EDM)X0016.67%600000.27000000086
__Colin Blackwell (COL)X0036.95%29500000.32000000086
Richard PanikX0137.04%5400000.3800002002314210
Mark PysykXX1022.22%8100000.19000000033001
Lucas WallmarkX1047.75%99900000.250000000133021
Matt MartinX0027.45%5100000.19000000088210
Michael SgarbossaX0046.63%34100000.47000000000000
John MooreX000.00%000000.230000000396000
Travis BoydX0036.03%29700000.070000000287000
Blake PietilaX0045.41%18500000.200010000140000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.10010000000000
Nathan Bastian (R)X0030.43%2300000.62000000000000
Tyler Benson (R)X0025.00%400000.73000000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.080000000138000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X000.00%500000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Merrick Madsen (R)85120.9282.7248501223070000.500689310
Chris Driedger50172660.9093.0629010114816190000.706174711511
Andrew Hammond2741900.8803.91136540897390011.00032525010
Aaron Dell50110.8923.9121500141300000.3333237000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX8244479132140962203909928511.28%11169320.659142361236000145
Mark StoneX6928437128806487291721989.62%12135319.6177144519000000
Evgeni MalkinX82283462-1012065181287701919.76%3152218.56512173122000005
Tomas TatarX821938573820012689193581319.84%4152718.62210123216000000
Justin FaulkX741641572081519685128288812.50%115181024.479817572000001154
Brent Burns (TOT)X7684755743570101153341155.23%120187924.7321012772090000214
__Brent Burns (BOS)X5043135822038779716804.12%85125225.03077481330000166
__Brent Burns (CHI)X2641620-121532245618357.14%3562824.142352976000048
Zach WerenskiX728425062408485127381086.30%75162122.522121466213000050
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X83183149-316033169228571737.89%14149017.96358291260006162
__Tyler Bozak (VGK)X19167-1040844416332.44%330716.14000410000157
__Tyler Bozak (BOS)X319122198047587206510.34%457618.591121354000365
__Tyler Bozak (CHI)X3381321-240215010031758.00%760818.412461262000240
Justin BraunX8173037306220136779330607.53%125161619.9503310380002175
Max ComtoisX82141832-237513841166431048.43%5140517.145273416700009
Vladislav NamestnikovX829192834959971146271016.16%15124715.21011116000246
Justin HollX822222475210102718934612.25%66164920.11178451610002164
Carl HagelinX81101323-42036110164411166.10%25116414.37000010008233
Erik HaulaX81121022118074131126351119.52%16101612.55303542000397
Jordan OesterleX6841519426064417221405.56%56113716.7311233104101191
Alex ChiassonX76710171418036449628787.29%16378.3810121800000
David KampfX775611780131185418499.26%97619.881011100112220
Andy GreeneX353361310023101931315.79%3454915.68000014000019
Kevin RooneyX8233612622073283911297.69%96748.22000000001107
Otto Somppi (R)X21303000812101530.00%11597.580000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX9455.79%182100031.071300001409105
Mark StoneX6030.00%9000001.05000000011575
Evgeni MalkinX6455.50%191000000.81460000000556
Tomas TatarX5326.26%9900000.750300012004010
Justin FaulkX320.00%000000.63001000011564
Brent Burns (TOT)X210.00%000000.59001000140133
__Brent Burns (BOS)X100.00%000000.56000000140
__Brent Burns (CHI)X110.00%000000.64001000140
Zach WerenskiX110.00%000000.62000000031231
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X1158.40%125000000.66160001100044
__Tyler Bozak (VGK)X0059.23%33600000.46120001100
__Tyler Bozak (BOS)X1157.26%70900000.73010001100
__Tyler Bozak (CHI)X0060.98%20500000.69030001100
Justin BraunX200.00%000000.46001030250310
Max ComtoisX3333.33%10200000.46030010063013
Vladislav NamestnikovX2057.64%14400000.450000003140022
Justin HollX010.00%000000.290010101110011
Carl HagelinX1125.00%10000000.40000000310012
Erik HaulaX4154.36%114600000.43150000011012
Jordan OesterleX100.00%000000.33000000077001
Alex ChiassonX2034.00%5000000.53000000022014
David KampfX3153.39%97400000.291400000391100
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.2200000001010101
Kevin RooneyX1048.78%4100000.180030100213010
Otto Somppi (R)X0149.59%12300000.38000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)62451250.9282.1437064513218260320.8241762201314
Martin Jones2110730.9262.33126144496650200.77892062421

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX823042722230101081353481072498.62%33170020.741212247521611211215
Miles WoodX8226346017341010390278732049.35%12129815.83310135219200002
Joe PavelskiX792534592522076137267642009.36%6143118.115914371702138155
Anthony DuclairX822335581512094972135114710.80%10141917.308715301930005106
Elias PetterssonX6724305417100241141875613512.83%4102315.272461060000060
T.J. OshieX822825531124010787289832049.69%3139417.003141748218000494
John Klingberg (TOT)X7184351-130070668128509.88%61155121.854151949164000072
__John Klingberg (TBL)X3932629-1116037375016376.00%3687422.4139123794000022
__John Klingberg (CLB)X325172210140332931121316.13%2567721.171671270000050
Ian ColeX787374429320787211646956.03%110178422.87369411871011150
Kyle PalmieriX82162541-914060611554713010.32%7101312.35561129141000263
Quinn HughesX8253641126063737525616.67%67166120.2631518502090110159
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X77929381582101605975356212.00%113164321.34022171310110125
__Joel Edmundson (SJS)X42312157521092373823377.89%6590321.500221284011076
__Joel Edmundson (CLB)X35617238300682237122516.22%4874121.16000547000049
Alexander KerfootX821125361212035113155361087.10%9111613.61112859000016
Erik JohnsonX626253125395123617417488.11%92126820.462131883000177
Frederick GaudreauX82141428172021103147471079.52%18113713.860000000000
Jason DemersX6941822214715140477021405.71%81131819.101452091011078
Nic Dowd (TOT)X6371219-537158612912333915.69%1979312.5800027000096
__Nic Dowd (TBL)X33358-6291566818017543.75%951315.5400027000096
__Nic Dowd (CLB)X30471118020484316379.30%102809.330000000000
Marc Staal (TOT)X4831619-830095455116475.88%9395819.960331347000087
__Marc Staal (MIN)X4831619-830095455116475.88%9395819.960331347000087
Joel ArmiaX709918046101047510644838.49%781211.590000100000
Zach SanfordX779817123515765512724717.09%1298312.7600002011223
Danny DeKeyserX6841317-3320108436415366.25%103115617.0033618740001125
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X201782140415115119.09%2341820.92123338011020
Tomas NosekX26224225151215216219.52%126610.240000000000
Evan McEnenyX1000000200000.00%12120.970000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX8151.33%48700120.850200204180785
Miles WoodX4226.26%9900000.92000110055345
Joe PavelskiX4255.40%189000000.82020000065471
Anthony DuclairX7133.33%10800000.82010000061343
Elias PetterssonX3243.50%126200111.06000000210412
T.J. OshieX5640.26%23100000.76020000011436
John Klingberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.66110000083332
__John Klingberg (TBL)X000.00%000000.66110000083
__John Klingberg (CLB)X000.00%000000.65000000083
Ian ColeX010.00%000000.49000001100132
Kyle PalmieriX4330.35%42500000.81120001100025
Quinn HughesX010.00%000000.490000000416021
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X110.00%000100.46001101300411
__Joel Edmundson (SJS)X000.00%000000.33001101300
__Joel Edmundson (CLB)X110.00%000100.62000001300
Alexander KerfootX3044.28%134600100.650000000117111
Erik JohnsonX210.00%000000.49000100021213
Frederick GaudreauX4055.20%25000000.49000000011020
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.330000300148103
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0159.13%91500000.48000120150011
__Nic Dowd (TBL)X0058.08%59400000.31000120150
__Nic Dowd (CLB)X0161.06%32100000.79000000150
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000000183030
__Marc Staal (MIN)X000.00%000000.400000000183
Joel ArmiaX2035.29%5100100.44000200021110
Zach SanfordX0040.70%8600000.35000210077011
Danny DeKeyserX110.00%000000.29000000022001
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%000000.38000000000100
Tomas NosekX1048.53%13600000.3000120001313000
Evan McEnenyX000.00%000000.00000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)47291130.9212.4326220410613490101.00044337713
Sergei Bobrovsky42231240.9122.8323282111012530000.80053943350

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX75272956-1481091122301752088.97%14150220.034373215411211172
Vladimir TarasenkoX76243155-12431576124248771889.68%8146119.22561139182000014
Travis KonecnyX82242852-241810951112396717010.04%17145217.7133632174000386
Mikael BacklundX64203151-117553189210651619.52%35127219.87369361261233122
Samuel GirardX7064248-1228060846337679.52%121165023.58178221660003169
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX82122335-110028160206601415.83%33104412.73011853000378
Alexandre TexierX8092534-2822083180189511374.76%35149918.7415618144011068
Jonathan DrouinX79122133-2910069109117299210.26%13131716.6713410127000370
Janne KuokkanenX82181331-1300783123248614.63%499712.16101750000118
Adam Boqvist (R)X6942226-28360103395016318.00%71143620.81257221410000132
Sammy BlaisX76131225-15441010069107299412.15%685611.27000115000019
Nic Hague (R)X7751520-16112202295248114710.42%125169021.94325121580000143
Antoine RousselX7551419112049609731675.15%226869.1400000000157
Travis DermottX8071118-8440952733142121.21%88144818.111016770000106
Jakub Zboril (R)X6531215-4375136343910147.69%81113917.52011236000171
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X4511011-113156032237204.35%4278717.48011259101149
__Markus Nutivaara (DET)X1202201351236150.00%716613.830001400009
__Markus Nutivaara (STL)X33189-111804829176155.88%3562118.81011155101140
Mason MarchmentX48358-1713569303123279.68%1054711.3901102900002
Cale Fleury (R)X28257-926105010173311.76%3145816.35000112000015
Brendan LemieuxX69246-7552582386519323.08%56138.8800021500002
Mackenzie MacEachern (TOT)X9224-10022175811.76%210511.650001000001
__Mackenzie MacEachern (DET)X2000-100003000.00%0157.480001000001
__Mackenzie MacEachern (STL)X722400022145814.29%29012.840000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X10044140965310.00%1016015.960000500004
Oliver KylingtonX6022340441010.00%29816.330110800003
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X4101-1001021350.00%0379.300000100000
Julien Gauthier (R)X15101-2553353720.00%21429.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX4140.51%15800000.75250100120233
Vladimir TarasenkoX3224.79%12100000.75271110022142
Travis KonecnyX7028.95%11400010.72140110011332
Mikael BacklundX3156.60%166600110.80041000022413
Samuel GirardX010.00%000000.58000000072123
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0153.58%125800000.67030000140011
Alexandre TexierX1044.66%162800000.45000000000040
Jonathan DrouinX1037.92%91500000.50110000041001
Janne KuokkanenX0325.00%15600000.62110003300151
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%000100.36000000051020
Sammy BlaisX3142.86%12600000.58001010011033
Nic Hague (R)X110.00%100000.24001120000013
Antoine RousselX1035.56%4500000.550000001140000
Travis DermottX010.00%000000.25000002200002
Jakub Zboril (R)X000.00%000000.260001000330001
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.280001000191100
__Markus Nutivaara (DET)X000.00%000000.240001000191
__Markus Nutivaara (STL)X000.00%000000.290000000191
Mason MarchmentX0036.78%8700000.29000100099001
Cale Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.31000020000010
Brendan LemieuxX0034.29%3500000.20013110091000
Mackenzie MacEachern (TOT)X0057.14%700000.76000000000100
__Mackenzie MacEachern (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000000
__Mackenzie MacEachern (STL)X0066.67%600000.89000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.50000000021000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.41000000061000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0055.56%1800000.54000000022000
Julien Gauthier (R)X0028.21%3900000.14001000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek52191880.9183.1126814213916910130.737194135911
Antti Raanta40131640.9113.4620610011913300120.700103734630
Louis Domingue51300.8924.5924900191760010.0000413000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX76424486193008912536411629711.54%11142518.761114256518900001
Sean CouturierX643238701640231642918022111.00%8120818.881110214615200000
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X85194463166925159991894711910.05%15148717.496101630186101251
__Jordan Greenway (ANH)X13134-4401516217134.76%217413.3712342300003
__Jordan Greenway (BOS)X72184159206525144831684010610.71%13131318.24581326163101248
Paul Stastny (TOT)X83163955117568143192561538.33%4144817.45391244166000183
__Paul Stastny (VGK)X21145-10201329368412.78%032515.47011633000013
__Paul Stastny (FLA)X2651621611543516721477.46%345917.661231455000125
__Paul Stastny (BOS)X36101929540126389276511.24%166418.442682478000045
Chris TierneyX76142034880211081363210310.29%11110314.511239451018194
Marco Scandella (TOT)X7072330-7400118708318598.43%120152221.7414517540111176
__Marco Scandella (TBL)X4411112-720067483710222.70%7792320.98000000111113
__Marco Scandella (BOS)X2661218020051224683713.04%4359923.031451754000062
Ben HuttonX75525301122059628332606.02%108149019.872810331360000189
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X81121628-8802382136451008.82%8114014.0727917106000124
__Pius Suter (CAR)X35448-4609335318397.55%643712.4800062100016
__Pius Suter (BOS)X4681220-42014498327619.64%270315.282791184000018
Justin Schultz (TOT)X7062228-24220506451163311.76%78149621.37448241590000119
__Justin Schultz (STL)X5431417-2318043523114219.68%69119922.21112121190000115
__Justin Schultz (BOS)X163811-1407122021215.00%929718.57336124000004
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X80131427-153810874613138939.92%5123315.4232516140000020
__Denis Gurianov (STL)X24448-711530194617278.70%346619.42112646000013
__Denis Gurianov (BOS)X5691019-8275572785216610.59%276713.70213109300007
Lawson CrouseX8011162701002017291161531176.83%14117614.702139370003105
Nick Jensen (TOT)X7632225422084826513464.62%131153620.2123523920331178
__Nick Jensen (CAR)X26044-15802727153130.00%5049719.11000518000048
__Nick Jensen (BOS)X50318211914057555010336.00%81103920.7923518740331131
Michael Anderson (R)X6441923118092415713337.02%68117518.361562472011082
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X5691322-5001166160481105.63%1084315.0613421102000134
__Joonas Donskoi (WPG)X4171017-200104911240866.25%961414.980221378000132
__Joonas Donskoi (BOS)X15235-300117488244.17%122915.2811282400002
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X8631619-57010149666622374.55%85152617.7503310480000158
__Dylan DeMelo (CHI)X5421012-444107037447204.55%4687816.260227170000104
__Dylan DeMelo (BOS)X32167-126079292215174.55%3964820.26011331000054
Jay BeagleX79891753210421538428719.52%1497412.33000011233246
Trevor LewisX8287151120265572144611.11%87208.78000000001101
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X647512-227555585894412.07%96219.7000001000049
__Taylor Raddysh (WPG)X35224-1401520307166.67%42787.9400001000048
__Taylor Raddysh (BOS)X29538-123540382822817.86%534311.830000100001
William Borgen (R) (TOT)X603692440113223116239.68%4794515.7400019000044
__William Borgen (BOS)X603692440113223116239.68%4794515.7400019000044
Matthew HighmoreX4407726015173610280.00%23187.230110300004
Josh Dunne (R)X17123-475141411389.09%01357.940000400000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X1000020000000.00%01514.970000000001
William Lagesson (R) (TOT)X18000-3804113240.00%1424513.640000000009
__William Lagesson (TBL)X9000-420472020.00%912013.340000000007
__William Lagesson (BOS)X9000160041220.00%512513.930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6235.29%13600101.21020000042697
Sean CouturierX8058.14%157200001.16120000022654
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X2037.80%12700000.85002120011434
__Jordan Greenway (ANH)X1023.08%1300000.46000000011
__Jordan Greenway (BOS)X1039.47%11400000.90002120011
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3156.60%152300000.76000010022151
__Paul Stastny (VGK)X0057.33%30700000.31000000022
__Paul Stastny (FLA)X1055.58%43900000.91000010022
__Paul Stastny (BOS)X2156.89%77700000.87000000022
Chris TierneyX3150.00%38200000.62000000098122
Marco Scandella (TOT)X200.00%000000.39000000083321
__Marco Scandella (TBL)X000.00%000000.26000000083
__Marco Scandella (BOS)X200.00%000000.60000000083
Ben HuttonX000.00%000100.40000000021111
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X4148.28%55100000.490000000121022
__Pius Suter (CAR)X1048.10%21000000.370000000121
__Pius Suter (BOS)X3148.39%34100000.570000000121
Justin Schultz (TOT)X200.00%000000.37000000032002
__Justin Schultz (STL)X200.00%000000.28000000032
__Justin Schultz (BOS)X000.00%000000.74000000032
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X4131.71%8200000.441201100113213
__Denis Gurianov (STL)X2028.57%2800000.340100100113
__Denis Gurianov (BOS)X2133.33%5400000.501101000113
Lawson CrouseX3131.82%8800000.46001120011240
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%000000.33000000530022
__Nick Jensen (CAR)X000.00%000000.16000000530
__Nick Jensen (BOS)X000.00%000000.40000000530
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.390000000214011
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X0039.39%6600000.52000000042100
__Joonas Donskoi (WPG)X0044.23%5200000.55000000042
__Joonas Donskoi (BOS)X0021.43%1400000.44000000042
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X100.00%000000.25001010011021
__Dylan DeMelo (CHI)X100.00%000000.27001010011
__Dylan DeMelo (BOS)X000.00%000000.22000000011
Jay BeagleX1156.81%132200100.350001000154011
Trevor LewisX3035.75%17900000.42000000120111
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X1047.95%60900000.39000100099101
__Taylor Raddysh (WPG)X0053.14%20700000.29000000099
__Taylor Raddysh (BOS)X1045.27%40200000.47000100099
William Borgen (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.190000000372111
__William Borgen (BOS)X100.00%000000.190000000372
Matthew HighmoreX0040.00%2000000.440000000444000
Josh Dunne (R)X0050.00%16000000.44000011100000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000.00%000000.00000000290000
William Lagesson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
__William Lagesson (TBL)X000.00%000000.0000000001818
__William Lagesson (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000001818
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz56281550.9172.5230464112815460250.57175131514
Linus Ullmark36181510.9062.77188701879260300.00003151122

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX8235528741100561642736816712.82%7140317.11614205220100000
Alex DeBrincatX82434285392801141003879823811.11%9139316.9978156420100000
Aaron EkbladX8214657929580129134184611397.61%119205325.04145701880111203
Ivan ProvorovX7515435820500951381294010911.63%128188525.135510601760001185
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X671928471010047136205511459.27%4119917.8936940183000349
__Nazem Kadri (CAR)X255914-14017595514369.09%252420.95112980000349
__Nazem Kadri (MTL)X4214193311603077150371099.33%267516.072573110300000
Brayden SchennX82212546105410179175221771409.50%9134816.4424630188000137
Nikolaj EhlersX791924431810039691876616310.16%1132616.7914531186000123
Clayton KellerX8212294128602695179391386.70%2133516.283252418900008
Brandon TanevX7620173717420143971605210712.50%19113114.88000171128189
Scott MayfieldX826273320735143578134627.41%87150418.352911281950000188
Connor MurphyX811021312678201646810435739.62%107156919.375611601920001202
Ryan GetzlafX8213162913301073146129279410.08%7115914.14000041129222
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X74619250381096746728368.96%98133918.1010114650004132
__Vladislav Gavrikov (CAR)X3821012-10301057383619225.56%6371618.831011258000285
__Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X364913108039363191412.90%3562417.3200027000247
Tucker PoolmanX76316191430090477116354.23%86127616.79011422000070
Jonny BrodzinskiX827916-7531590489626667.29%1187310.65000000003106
Daniel SprongX8221416164038135610443.57%4118814.4901149000004
Isac LundestromX823912-54013897222694.17%1399312.11000000004216
Dillon DubeX715510112025436121748.20%386812.220000900000
Kyle RauX52268-51805435419334.88%859511.44000010001106
Zach BogosianX51347-256101082722101913.64%3882916.2600025000021
Henrik BorgstromX82240556781325.00%0789.760000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3254.83%176000111.240100000611053
Alex DeBrincatX5130.97%11300111.220000000211148
Aaron EkbladX320.00%000000.77000000021645
Ivan ProvorovX520.00%000000.62000000032372
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X5353.73%142200000.78020000510332
__Nazem Kadri (CAR)X1151.18%59200000.53010000510
__Nazem Kadri (MTL)X4255.54%83000000.98010000510
Brayden SchennX5257.79%129600000.68110110022054
Nikolaj EhlersX2325.29%8700000.650000001150238
Clayton KellerX2134.38%9600000.61000000033016
Brandon TanevX5122.45%9800000.65020000011353
Scott MayfieldX200.00%000000.44000011100312
Connor MurphyX100.00%000100.400000400102134
Ryan GetzlafX3156.09%152800000.50261010055112
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X210.00%000000.37000110011340
__Vladislav Gavrikov (CAR)X200.00%000000.34000110011
__Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X010.00%000000.42000000011
Tucker PoolmanX100.00%000000.300000000301001
Jonny BrodzinskiX2040.63%6400000.370101200113000
Daniel SprongX0037.66%7700000.271300000121000
Isac LundestromX0044.48%96900000.2400000001313020
Dillon DubeX3134.55%5500000.230000000343000
Kyle RauX0036.36%4400000.2700000001111000
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.170100200425000
Henrik BorgstromX1042.50%4000001.02000011100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic2213620.9232.20122922455830110.00022062312
Marc-Andre Fleury63371950.9182.5737326016019630200.692136220426

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX792550752310090184289932278.65%11144118.242101247163101485
Auston MatthewsX82274774135915139153374982687.22%5165820.225121766234101317
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X78234871138044120274711878.39%8152619.5741822462090009102
__Teuvo Teravainen (BUF)X49931404401688177421045.08%898420.0821214271200009102
__Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X29141731940283297298314.43%054218.70268198900000
Kyle ConnorX823531663010053722978422511.78%3152518.6056114821800007
Dougie HamiltonX821056668360719114363996.99%102198924.2681119752430001127
Mikko RantanenX772936656200901152727317210.66%5152819.844111546229000042
Yanni GourdeX8225315693620110116289571768.65%14136816.68381152184000114
Joel Farabee (R)X8224315522180110902237216910.76%8134116.3663927140011126
MacKenzie WeegarX75103444879151528992406610.87%117160321.37448461700000136
Nick Leddy (TOT)X8053944744081727725496.49%60156119.51591445220000012
__Nick Leddy (TOR)X6022830238070545014354.00%46113418.912573015300007
__Nick Leddy (VAN)X2031114560111827111411.11%1442621.31347156700005
Nick BoninoX79172542216033138204551538.33%21129716.420007231122190
Nikita ZaitsevX6052328174801296610423784.81%105142723.79033431280110133
Jacob LarssonX805232818240100456320427.94%94132316.530112110001146
Carter Rowney (TOT)X8171926-6361010112912741815.51%24119414.74011390001183
__Carter Rowney (ANH)X34347-118041705721385.26%649014.4201139000175
__Carter Rowney (VGK)X20145-613520313010263.33%829414.7000000000039
__Carter Rowney (VAN)X27311141115540284010177.50%1040915.1600000000069
Patrik NemethX8271623354410127518432628.33%95160319.5514518930001139
Trevor van RiemsdykX5971522180434061183811.48%4894816.0644831128000029
Jason DickinsonX6999188120544090368410.00%674610.81112723000488
Michael McLeod (R)X68981723010628579236611.39%76339.30011317000322
Ryan CarpenterX8271017312057488525638.24%116888.39000000006152
Rudolfs BalcersX415611-310049387222496.94%248511.831013500000
Brian PinhoX52156-21952836248344.17%23947.590000000000
Logan O'ConnorX393142609153081710.00%52967.59011210000126
Kale ClagueX1000-200010020.00%02120.730000300000
Alexander TrueX4000-300601140.00%0348.600000000000
Garrett PilonX5000000525260.00%0489.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX5056.21%174000011.04000001100533
Auston MatthewsX5154.30%214200020.89001021100456
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X5137.72%16700000.93010000022753
__Teuvo Teravainen (BUF)X2035.40%11300000.81010000022
__Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X3142.59%5400001.14000000022
Kyle ConnorX7335.41%20900000.87240001100454
Dougie HamiltonX300.00%000000.66250000960103
Mikko RantanenX3137.27%22000000.85040000022332
Yanni GourdeX5250.00%48800000.82001120130444
Joel Farabee (R)X2230.10%10300010.82110000044353
MacKenzie WeegarX100.00%000000.55000120043221
Nick Leddy (TOT)X100.00%000000.56000000160022
__Nick Leddy (TOR)X000.00%000000.53000000160
__Nick Leddy (VAN)X100.00%000000.66000000160
Nick BoninoX2053.81%93100100.65000000055441
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.390000002130213
Jacob LarssonX100.00%000000.42000001100021
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0040.35%68400000.44000020011011
__Carter Rowney (ANH)X0040.28%63300000.29000000011
__Carter Rowney (VGK)X0035.29%1700000.34000010011
__Carter Rowney (VAN)X0044.12%3400000.68000010011
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.29001100088031
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%000000.46000000000101
Jason DickinsonX1050.00%8400000.48000000011102
Michael McLeod (R)X1057.63%70800000.54001010061213
Ryan CarpenterX1136.17%4700000.490000000205111
Rudolfs BalcersX1124.72%8900000.45000002200020
Brian PinhoX0048.49%33200000.300010000472000
Logan O'ConnorX0034.78%4600000.2700000002323001
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.00000001400000
Alexander TrueX0033.33%300000.00000002200000
Garrett PilonX0033.33%300000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper48291540.9112.6528974212814390110.80054834413
Jacob Markstrom34191230.9092.822061429710640110.87583448340

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX8229528127180771862826419910.28%14151918.5271320542360115147
Alex IafalloX82252954-18047144307862378.14%23155819.00711187021410113269
Pavel ZachaX8121325318141054135288751767.29%17138417.0841216572120004139
Drew DoughtyX7110425201806211114545906.90%103174224.5451217792060004195
Chandler StephensonX791725421233510093209681628.13%11134016.965510442070002113
Rickard RakellX821130411326010280153471047.19%9127515.5537102121900000
Jujhar KhairaX8216153158020149981433110511.19%17106312.9600017000268
Sean MonahanX73151328-8195551221402810510.71%11105014.3913411102000022
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X78131528-91405310615444988.44%11125816.1233627149000387
__Jesper Bratt (NYR)X369615-480285577235511.69%363017.512131278000241
__Jesper Bratt (WSH)X424913-56025517721435.19%862714.941231571000146
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X6291827-5240347510837788.33%87132921.44369491450112146
__Erik Karlsson (FLA)X304812-220027395715387.02%4668722.901232973000274
__Erik Karlsson (WSH)X3251015-3407365122409.80%4164220.082462072011072
Blake ComeauX741015256180507097326510.31%1389412.0800003000025
Dmitry OrlovX827182523601355565224910.77%71181022.07527252000000179
Sean WalkerX525172215200614140123912.50%52100119.2413411113000165
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X53714219807728117578.64%268312.8801152400002
Jacob TroubaX4961319-107325128498127617.41%87111622.79459361480000104
Matt RoyX64512175255664243162411.63%76106316.60112629000028
Jani HakanpaaX7221315-31015206275515383.64%82128217.8001110830000102
Blake Lizotte (R)X525712-126012978918735.62%659911.5300004000220
Carl GrundstromX72459-2634051378722674.60%784211.690000100004
Michael ChaputX75516-318035697114407.04%1787311.640000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X11123300351041110.00%012010.900000000000
Kevin GravelX11022-41152232100.00%317816.150000200001
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X10011-31410634120.00%1317617.5900004000012
__Derrick Pouliot (WSH)X10011-31410634120.00%1317617.5900004000012
Dan Renouf (TOT)X5000000431020.00%38016.090000100003
__Dan Renouf (WSH)X5000000431020.00%38016.090000100003
Nicolas MelocheX5000360811000.00%38717.460000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX8156.64%204100011.07380001100497
Alex IafalloX3127.27%13200000.69020000120466
Pavel ZachaX5056.23%69000000.77380020011423
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000100.60000000022013
Chandler StephensonX3150.83%30100200.63150010120603
Rickard RakellX4136.79%10600000.64000000051102
Jujhar KhairaX2049.02%20400000.58002020033142
Sean MonahanX1154.66%123300000.53230010022032
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X3030.23%8600000.451400000101220
__Jesper Bratt (NYR)X1024.14%2900000.481400000101
__Jesper Bratt (WSH)X2033.33%5700000.410000000101
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.411100000107101
__Erik Karlsson (FLA)X000.00%000000.351100000107
__Erik Karlsson (WSH)X000.00%000000.470000000107
Blake ComeauX0129.41%5100100.56110002200121
Dmitry OrlovX020.00%000000.280000000121023
Sean WalkerX010.00%000000.44000000042001
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1152.94%79900000.62000000110111
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.34001130071110
Matt RoyX300.00%000000.32011000030003
Jani HakanpaaX010.00%000000.230010000122110
Blake Lizotte (R)X0150.69%65100000.4000000002929111
Carl GrundstromX0036.54%5200000.2100000003434101
Michael ChaputX0148.19%46900000.1400000003939003
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0076.92%1300000.50000000000010
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.23000100000000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000.00%000000.11002000000000
__Derrick Pouliot (WSH)X000.00%000000.11002000000
Dan Renouf (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Dan Renouf (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)60232850.9172.5533654314317320220.714215524525
__Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)30111430.9262.24165822628410010.40052714
__Connor Hellebuyck (WSH)30121420.9092.85170821818910210.813162810
Calvin Petersen48212040.9152.6326260211513480100.636114331630
Ville Husso10000.8954.3628002190000.0000011000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX823837752260891153156821912.06%3150018.29118194118100000
Leon DraisaitlX712836641710044154292902169.59%15141119.873710371620008127
Kevin HayesX8222396154115141178222501569.91%25167120.3851015351812027192
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X79272855161404699286661719.44%10152519.3033626169000149
Thomas ChabotX8294150-1060014710111143828.11%120199424.323710591940111210
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8273037262201597410224526.86%102182322.23358441720000155
Charlie McAvoyX7223537-2058013410610335571.94%112166123.0701212431630001162
William NylanderX8219163562025751715112611.11%4147017.9242624189000046
Ethan BearX8252631736080716022458.33%93145117.6912312780001128
Pierre-Luc DuboisX67121527-1949151057813237979.09%1106415.88471118144000371
Jesper FastX82111526936014075143471247.69%28153818.7510111800005213
Oskar SundqvistX8291322-10135938716647955.42%16102612.520114700008
Cody CeciX75318214615103617232384.17%111155020.66033201190110149
Nico SturmX827512-1210023687618569.21%87378.9900001000012
Nate ThompsonX745611-1112020355115349.80%105877.93112317000033
Filip ChytilX824610-136018266821485.88%07599.2600001400000
Urho VaakanainenX21268-2201613144714.29%2331214.8400022000017
Wayne SimmondsX43347-317554173312239.09%43568.2700001000038
Christian FischerX43347-422048427212444.17%652612.23000113000143
Slater KoekkoekX68167822060323514222.86%5990213.270002300006
Cedric PaquetteX33112-1040421214767.14%12718.210000200000
Libor Hajek (R)X10011-200622210.00%915015.030001200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX10124.07%10800111.00230000130575
Leon DraisaitlX5057.43%183700000.91130000510362
Kevin HayesX0151.40%204100000.73121020063414
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X5223.36%13700010.72120001400237
Thomas ChabotX020.00%000000.50000001100052
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX020.00%000000.410002200262102
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.45000000340222
William NylanderX7138.69%19900000.48020000032137
Ethan BearX300.00%000000.430000000212200
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0151.17%102800000.51111200094201
Jesper FastX0232.76%11600000.34000000041201
Oskar SundqvistX1149.28%6900000.43000010210040
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.27000100022112
Nico SturmX1041.98%81700000.33000000062011
Nate ThompsonX2050.61%24500000.370000000190011
Filip ChytilX0049.40%16600000.26000000022001
Urho VaakanainenX100.00%000000.51000000022010
Wayne SimmondsX1047.62%2100000.39000010077100
Christian FischerX1137.93%2900000.27000000042000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.160000000414001
Cedric PaquetteX0047.76%6700000.15000000077000
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%000000.13000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask60282290.9182.49356921414818040420.50066020933
Kaapo Kahkonen2112720.9072.94126501626700000.83362062311
Craig Anderson20200.8267.501200015860100.000020000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darnell NurseX791448628695206103166591268.43%124198925.1871017752040003218
William KarlssonX79214061810011196252831878.33%11137917.46661249171000125
Patric HornqvistX82273259-67010169982577519710.51%7143017.4438113621100003
Timo MeierX822927563515117902496920011.65%8145417.7356113720900003
Chris TanevX8219335231406096121338815.70%123177321.62549441760004228
Duncan Keith (TOT)X83182745-2375104971294210713.95%135181121.8210616621690000210
__Duncan Keith (VGK)X6114223661808480105368613.33%102139722.9010515571470000167
__Duncan Keith (NJD)X22459-819520172462116.67%3341418.80011522000043
Jonathan ToewsX67202444-510039170216541359.26%10128119.1251116351680007130
Kirby DachX6612304226033120154471047.79%5106116.085111626150000287
Mattias EkholmX7783341-3260528211832696.78%97169121.963811601920000153
Brandon SutterX781317300209193183581347.10%32132116.941235210003250
Adam LarssonX8252530011010214799936685.05%133177421.6331419900002201
Sam Gagner (TOT)X60101626840592167371035.99%784614.100222069000018
__Sam Gagner (PIT)X426814-32036512322694.88%758613.95011206200001
__Sam Gagner (NJD)X18481211202274415349.09%026014.4601107000018
Matt IrwinX81111425766101455162255417.74%86122215.083471198000028
Nick RitchieX8291120-105751314213239956.82%2112113.6605517105000138
Corey PerryX79891711340102458816569.09%1113114.3210124500000
Anders BjorkX8289173160544678276210.26%1493011.34011010002262
Niko MikkolaX583131613240321929141610.34%4384614.5800002000068
Radim Zohorna (R)X825914-426060176311407.94%3104412.7303337100006
Gemel SmithX707411433563838516598.24%26959.93000030004117
Jimmy VeseyX4727986022163813235.26%44509.5600007000013
Matthew Boldy (R)X35437911536224811328.33%850314.3600021300000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X32077-540228228140.00%33059.520000400000
Kyle CriscuoloX3011100021100.00%0196.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darnell NurseX110.00%000000.62221000022475
William KarlssonX7157.29%171400000.88160002200334
Patric HornqvistX5325.00%8000020.83340110210532
Timo MeierX5231.47%14300200.77020010130532
Chris TanevX430.00%000000.59000000240328
Duncan Keith (TOT)X400.00%000000.50000001100032
__Duncan Keith (VGK)X300.00%000000.52000001100
__Duncan Keith (NJD)X100.00%000000.44000001100
Jonathan ToewsX2159.72%167100000.69170000094222
Kirby DachX2051.85%54200000.79050000061222
Mattias EkholmX310.00%000000.49000000031026
Brandon SutterX1158.30%168100000.45150001100210
Adam LarssonX000.00%000100.34001010130122
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1043.37%24900000.61110000093122
__Sam Gagner (PIT)X0041.30%23000000.48000000093
__Sam Gagner (NJD)X1068.42%1900000.92110000093
Matt IrwinX110.00%000000.41000110098001
Nick RitchieX1126.60%9400000.3600001001515111
Corey PerryX1123.26%8600000.30040000000002
Anders BjorkX1023.38%7700000.370000000223012
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.380000000211010
Radim Zohorna (R)X1143.96%18200100.27000000011101
Gemel SmithX1054.65%52700000.3223100002111101
Jimmy VeseyX0033.33%3900000.40020000000002
Matthew Boldy (R)X0053.13%3200000.28001000011010
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0014.29%2800000.460000000326010
Kyle CriscuoloX0044.44%1800001.07000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner62321860.9182.5033310413916980300.7832359131072
Keith Kinkaid2510910.9112.57126221546100210.765171847201
Garret Sparks71310.8744.2035700251990000.0000515000
Alex Lyon10100.8645.3734003220000.000007000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX7232477912315116166331782339.67%22143019.85591451194011282
Artemi PanarinX74303666-26030125305942049.84%10147119.875111634192101365
Nick Suzuki (R)X821944631280166168203471599.36%14150318.334192337199000129
Jake GuentzelX8220395922008275260711907.69%4145117.703111443208000021
Johnny GaudreauX82212849112019111293731857.17%6157819.252574421800008
Alec MartinezX82113445-13801097214545747.59%152188923.049413601640001171
Morgan RiellyX77103545-285201078788404111.36%97174422.6561218481970000121
Josh MorrisseyX81103242-95551618494296810.64%117177521.9151015421730000135
Zach HymanX82171330-242101551111623210310.49%19141717.291121685000195
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X7352429-1126083786721507.46%134143119.601237290001129
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SEA)X4431821214048485115285.88%8393921.35123516000088
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ANH)X29268-1312035301662212.50%5149216.95000213000141
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X6291827-3200458182205010.98%89126820.4530322610001109
__Nate Schmidt (BOS)X10224020910163612.50%1321421.36000825000016
__Nate Schmidt (ANH)X5271623-3180367166174410.61%76105420.283031436000192
Mason Appleton (TOT)X8391322-11809412712532947.20%10106812.86101534000052
__Mason Appleton (SEA)X48691506067717517518.00%654411.34101522000012
__Mason Appleton (ANH)X35347-112027565015436.00%452414.96000012000040
Jordan KyrouX8271219-260086310125806.93%3119614.59000648000478
Cal ClutterbuckX8271017-1747151395510023657.00%2893311.38000120002184
Jake GardinerX8231114-720068384413286.82%50133916.3212320175011047
Nathan GerbeX793710-204031627016434.29%56378.0700000000017
Kevin Stenlund (R)X82527-152015352792018.52%26107.440000000003
Rasmus Sandin (R)X26156-6803612104810.00%1543316.65101452000020
Andrew LaddX61134-96036354410332.27%64797.8500003000019
Matthew PecaX1000000010000.00%154.980000000001
Aidan Dudas (R)X6000000001000.00%081.310000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX5356.80%186800001.11130103300873
Artemi PanarinX6224.20%15700010.90140000022752
Nick Suzuki (R)X1151.75%191900000.840000000152333
Jake GuentzelX1030.91%11000000.81030000011132
Johnny GaudreauX2018.84%13800100.62120000011134
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.480000000221204
Morgan RiellyX210.00%000000.52000000061121
Josh MorrisseyX310.00%000000.470000100131112
Zach HymanX4039.10%15600100.420011000101015
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X100.00%000000.41000000055103
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SEA)X100.00%000000.45000000055
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ANH)X000.00%000000.33000000055
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X020.00%000000.430000001210121
__Nate Schmidt (BOS)X000.00%000000.370000001210
__Nate Schmidt (ANH)X020.00%000000.440000001210
Mason Appleton (TOT)X3138.67%101100000.41000000022011
__Mason Appleton (SEA)X1141.51%59500000.55000000022
__Mason Appleton (ANH)X2034.62%41600000.27000000022
Jordan KyrouX2135.01%71700000.320000000122012
Cal ClutterbuckX0127.78%7200000.36000120042110
Jake GardinerX010.00%000000.210000000208100
Nathan GerbeX1043.45%35900000.31000000093000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0049.17%30100100.2300000001515010
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000.00%000000.28000000044000
Andrew LaddX0044.14%14500000.17000000033000
Matthew PecaX00100.00%200000.00000000032000
Aidan Dudas (R)X000.00%100000.00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton40100.9242.52143006790000.0000134000
Jack Campbell28101060.9082.94151220748070100.85772719310
Tristan Jarry60262540.9033.0432994116717140030.50065428502

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devon ToewsX82136073182007910813948929.35%110198124.1651722722460000111
Bo HorvatX7630407022340109193323922309.29%11141418.61771448148000173
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X672544691238208798287721978.71%14119217.791282054168000238
__Pavel Buchnevich (OTT)X3082129-2604351128341066.25%953617.87448247300002
__Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X371723401432204447159389110.69%565617.7384123096000236
David PerronX822740672516088812596115610.42%4158419.311111236227000345
Dylan LarkinX822838661028080199290822109.66%5140717.1612152759200101353
Claude GirouxX7331336419200481582445616212.70%5132918.2167134019300019
Jaccob SlavinX7612385010220487514335898.39%109176223.1881523752260001204
Adam LowryX8220294933315771331893912110.58%31123215.020228200114171
Andre BurakovskyX82212142-46038822005611010.50%2141717.293101339203000135
Zdeno CharaX8210283813139252326411332738.85%133182822.29358351830000182
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X80181836-11807699213601468.45%13123715.46426391130115168
__Tanner Pearson (TBL)X48131225-51406067158411138.23%1092519.27426391120115137
__Tanner Pearson (TOR)X11336420101330111410.00%216014.540000100000
__Tanner Pearson (CGY)X21235020619258198.00%11527.2400000000031
Jason Robertson (R)X8211253622603943146611047.53%5114613.981781212100002
Matt BenningX82729363018092577718389.09%96133216.242246300000133
Tom WilsonX77151833311162018379185491218.11%6105113.64011928000038
Phillip DanaultX8091928-62209513513139946.87%23113814.2332512560002147
Brady SkjeiX68522275580124518440565.95%74133519.63257391450111143
Braydon CoburnX613141728320119394312276.98%68100116.411239330001113
Matthew NietoX78771426027668924767.87%2378610.08000160005223
Michael RafflX6135802059305611345.36%44327.090000200006
Logan Stanley (R)X262461016052534466.67%1736714.120000300002
Joel Kellman (TOT)X14224-712101620177711.76%216311.680000000001
__Joel Kellman (OTT)X14224-712101620177711.76%216311.680000000001
Rasmus AsplundX20224-1004111051220.00%01537.630000100000
Steven SantiniX1011200301000.00%11515.480000000000
Jake BeanX10011000970010.00%816516.5000001000011
David Gustafsson (R)X1000000000000.00%076.780000000000
Brad MaloneX5000-680804340.00%1489.520000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devon ToewsX210.00%000000.74110001200553
Bo HorvatX2358.96%189100010.99220000011642
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X5128.74%8700001.16001020011261
__Pavel Buchnevich (OTT)X1034.15%4100001.08000000011
__Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X4123.91%4600001.22001020011
David PerronX5229.03%12400000.85020000051648
Dylan LarkinX5257.69%181300210.94010001800523
Claude GirouxX9162.06%87500000.96000002200743
Jaccob SlavinX310.00%000000.57000000022014
Adam LowryX7056.59%95600000.80000100011223
Andre BurakovskyX4040.43%9400000.59000000130032
Zdeno CharaX300.00%000000.42001130250225
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2229.49%7800000.58000000031222
__Tanner Pearson (TBL)X2129.63%5400000.54000000031
__Tanner Pearson (TOR)X0133.33%600000.75000000031
__Tanner Pearson (CGY)X0027.78%1800000.66000000031
Jason Robertson (R)X2044.44%8100000.630000001120123
Matt BenningX100.00%000000.540000000243201
Tom WilsonX0339.06%12800000.63002020022333
Phillip DanaultX1057.61%71000100.49020000011220
Brady SkjeiX220.00%000000.40000000042113
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.34120000061012
Matthew NietoX2144.62%6500000.360000000128010
Michael RafflX0054.29%3500000.37000000099002
Logan Stanley (R)X100.00%000000.33000000066001
Joel Kellman (TOT)X0047.94%19400000.49000020130010
__Joel Kellman (OTT)X0047.94%19400000.49000020130
Rasmus AsplundX0033.10%14500000.52000003300000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000001.29000000000000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.120000001020000
David Gustafsson (R)X0062.50%800000.00000001300000
Brad MaloneX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop62451410.9222.4736676415119250210.000060221033
Casey DeSmith2213810.9072.73127401586230000.917122260201

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX81302656-126430841222788217110.79%20141017.40781544208000044
Brock NelsonX82282755-10260821072788318010.07%18153118.67291139194000135
Ryan StromeX82223355-2324064138313902477.03%26166420.295914682071014123
Joel Eriksson EkX79262652048101561702337917711.16%32135217.114913531951013213
Bryan RustX82182240-12315134111176499410.23%6120814.7300021000009
Viktor ArvidssonX82162440-5202392213571327.51%9121714.8444842191000158
Mike HoffmanX7192534101204351156571175.77%7126717.8525732170000180
Jonas BrodinX7743034-1527576748023605.00%120151819.720001130222171
Brian DumoulinX803283116460116596530554.62%130146018.251128330110172
Keith YandleX7822931-2116060535913313.39%56156520.0614524980000132
Kailer YamamotoX82101929-72005772155401156.45%12117614.3425740185000049
Rasmus DahlinX8262127-16400147569227746.52%80169920.72279442190000159
Alexander EdlerX7922224-3910202499410539941.90%150172521.8414531990000152
Cam AtkinsonX82101121-6002582125351078.00%127839.551121437000045
Nathan BeaulieuX6851318-14351153744153211.36%82108615.9700002000064
Justin BaileyX597613-2464201439557226112.28%9125021.19202131270001149
Jordan WealX344711423535483261712.50%245713.4422485100002
Filip ZadinaX775510-150017406815427.35%15977.750000000000
Tyler EnnisX75347-1612081294716496.38%86588.77000114000260
Brandon ManningX23235-4200438141514.29%1436115.690000100008
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X5011100503010.00%0428.360000000000
Cameron GaunceX5000-5001241100.00%69118.210000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX5033.98%20600010.79023121100710
Brock NelsonX7253.89%38600010.72120001100355
Ryan StromeX2253.33%40500000.66020000120320
Joel Eriksson EkX3351.30%157900000.770010100112355
Bryan RustX4135.28%128100000.66001000062124
Viktor ArvidssonX1032.58%8900000.661500000103030
Mike HoffmanX1038.61%15800000.54000000033102
Jonas BrodinX010.00%000000.450000101250011
Brian DumoulinX110.00%000000.420000001140124
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.400000000212110
Kailer YamamotoX1020.27%7400000.49010000066001
Rasmus DahlinX010.00%000000.320000000143112
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.2800000002312003
Cam AtkinsonX0032.36%61800000.54000000140222
Nathan BeaulieuX010.00%000000.33001000052111
Justin BaileyX1035.69%166700000.2102112001414200
Jordan WealX1052.69%48400000.480000101130010
Filip ZadinaX0042.50%4000000.34000001100100
Tyler EnnisX0044.07%11800000.210000000363000
Brandon ManningX100.00%000000.28000000099011
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X0033.33%300000.48000000000001
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen58222780.9113.0733674317219360040.500165518522
Michael Hutchinson246930.8973.55118240706820100.00002035110
Tyler Wall (R)91600.8794.7640300322640100.0000729001

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei SvechnikovX8232407286552051152507415812.80%11146917.929162543218000132
Drake BathersonX82243054138108486253711659.49%8139617.02511165121700003
Jamie BennX82183553-12220110149209551288.61%7146117.826101635210000026
Jordan EberleX82252045-810028881934314812.95%3138016.8457123119300000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X74132538-1214091217239581615.44%17129617.5134731950006179
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X15291104024445813473.45%026117.40011133500008
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (VGK)X59111627-1210067173181451146.08%17103517.5433618600006170
K'Andre Miller (R)X7873037-8675145649034697.78%87148219.00471136155011176
Ryan McDonaghX8282533-184951608910334627.77%130176421.51268311300003211
Travis SanheimX8242731-5400116689334484.30%90155318.94145291070000127
Colton ParaykoX6872229-1946087858242738.54%79145021.324711421680003157
Colton SissonsX7011819-82205113514336897.69%19106315.180000111014194
Milan LucicX827714-208420149388220608.54%296011.7011286400002
Nolan PatrickX5021214-16016504211444.76%34278.5401103000026
Jake EvansX826612123586566623369.09%1491211.12101250003135
Henri JokiharjuX35358-182554125337119.09%3558716.77112724000031
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X513581241574263062410.00%5381315.94000352000026
__Haydn Fleury (VAN)X332351028046172051810.00%3153216.11000352000023
__Haydn Fleury (VGK)X181232135289101610.00%2228115.630000000004
Lias AnderssonX37246-64012344712254.26%240911.0601113000234
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X23134-121002121195105.26%2438016.5200004000128
Liam Foudy (R)X28303-240911921433.33%52699.6200009000030
Martin Kaut (TOT)X21213-2601541861311.11%11617.660000000000
__Martin Kaut (VGK)X21213-2601541861311.11%11617.660000000000
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X1000100002000.00%077.420000000000
Morgan GeekieX5000-120064000.00%0387.690000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X7000-100845470.00%712317.540001800001
Nick Baptiste (R)X7000300402000.00%2517.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei SvechnikovX7019.69%12700010.98000010072953
Drake BathersonX3038.02%12100010.77000021100334
Jamie BennX2156.51%161200000.73010000120351
Jordan EberleX3128.57%9800010.65020001100114
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1158.74%178400000.59000000020223
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0060.59%34000000.84000000020
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (VGK)X1158.31%144400000.52000000020
K'Andre Miller (R)X200.00%000000.50000010092211
Ryan McDonaghX300.00%000000.370010000104213
Travis SanheimX100.00%000000.40000000072001
Colton ParaykoX300.00%000000.40000000092011
Colton SissonsX0155.45%62400000.36000001100110
Milan LucicX1141.46%8200000.29001120022200
Nolan PatrickX0051.62%46300000.660000000276000
Jake EvansX1146.83%41000000.26000011100030
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.270000000112101
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X100.00%000000.2000010001513001
__Haydn Fleury (VAN)X100.00%000000.1900000001513
__Haydn Fleury (VGK)X000.00%000000.2100010001513
Lias AnderssonX0048.28%2900000.290000001290000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.21000000000000
Liam Foudy (R)X0125.00%5600000.22000000055000
Martin Kaut (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.370000000185010
__Martin Kaut (VGK)X0040.00%1000000.370000000185
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000810000
Morgan GeekieX0042.22%4500000.00000000011000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Baptiste (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill22101010.9142.66128622576650000.60052161301
Mackenzie Blackwood61282940.9053.0136516318319340420.50026121823

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX822134554435117129216631659.72%21148918.1621012362351012110
Jakob ChychrunX80183250-3330012688175399510.29%76180522.567714872250111137
Filip HronekX77113041-3550015112012245739.02%90178623.1961218722300000129
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X6653540-333951351009427625.32%88149522.652810491710111116
__Mikhail Sergachev (MIN)X2731417-158054383213229.38%3654120.021231355000032
__Mikhail Sergachev (CAR)X3922123-1831581626214403.23%5295424.4716736116011184
Artem Zub (R)X75102737-195401435610133649.90%114140118.68459411510001128
Jack Hughes (R)X80132336-218032113172601287.56%2154019.25145412190112131
Casey MittelstadtX82191635-352036156212611388.96%14158819.367815442250001143
Ryan JohansenX70132235-320073142152311168.55%17137619.66257281771015134
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X67101222-12220505375176313.33%1670310.49000011000013
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CLB)X317714-28015213172222.58%42819.060000300007
__Vinnie Hinostroza (TBL)X1000-100424010.00%01111.080000000000
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CAR)X35358-914031304010407.50%1241111.750000700005
Alexander Barabanov (R) (TOT)X7110717-760215511426718.77%781311.45011426000051
__Alexander Barabanov (TBL)X355510-1209256111338.20%237910.82011421000024
__Alexander Barabanov (CAR)X36527-64012305315389.43%543412.0600005000027
Troy TerryX5331114-322018437927653.80%776114.36167785000018
Marcus PetterssonX535611-9200463232111315.63%3878114.7431484300019
Alexander Volkov (R)X445510-30100512239142512.82%1054412.36235106900000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X491910-101406134306133.33%8075415.3900004011074
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X51268119533273918255.13%55049.890000400000
A.J. Greer (TOT)X38426-72752592492516.67%53549.3210121100006
__A.J. Greer (WSH)X1011256045431125.00%013313.290001400002
__A.J. Greer (CAR)X28314-122152142061415.00%52217.911011700004
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X29145-3402821237274.35%42659.130000700000
__Drake Caggiula (BOS)X5000-200262260.00%1438.580000700000
__Drake Caggiula (FLA)X15123-2401611124148.33%315310.180000000000
__Drake Caggiula (CAR)X90221001049170.00%0697.690000000000
Philipp Kurashev (R)X24314-1200119228713.64%01887.820000000000
Otto Koivula (TOT)X48123-171204712236134.35%34018.360000100000
__Otto Koivula (TBL)X31101-880255155106.67%22688.640000100000
__Otto Koivula (CAR)X17022-9402278130.00%11337.840000000000
William Carrier (TOT)X37033-131154425248160.00%140510.96022121000017
__William Carrier (OTT)X5000-320738050.00%06412.7300000000010
__William Carrier (CAR)X32033-10953722168110.00%134210.6802212100007
Sheldon Dries (TOT)X18022-1720151045130.00%120811.580000000000
__Sheldon Dries (PHL)X11011-14201362370.00%115414.020000000000
__Sheldon Dries (CAR)X7011-300242260.00%0547.760000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX2011300210140.00%03517.470000000000
Brett KulakX7000-620213320.00%712417.780000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX7250.76%26200000.740500000103354
Jakob ChychrunX310.00%000100.55000000021343
Filip HronekX100.00%000000.46000000120321
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X100.00%000000.540001000231232
__Mikhail Sergachev (MIN)X000.00%000000.630000000231
__Mikhail Sergachev (CAR)X100.00%000000.480001000231
Artem Zub (R)X010.00%000000.53000000021402
Jack Hughes (R)X2147.08%63300010.47040000083211
Casey MittelstadtX1151.65%100300000.44030002300121
Ryan JohansenX2056.82%182500000.51150000033212
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X2125.13%59300000.63010000062021
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CLB)X2127.68%27100001.00000000062
__Vinnie Hinostroza (TBL)X0017.65%1700000.00000000062
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CAR)X0023.28%30500000.39010000062
Alexander Barabanov (R) (TOT)X0130.16%6300000.42220000022100
__Alexander Barabanov (TBL)X0019.05%2100000.53220000022
__Alexander Barabanov (CAR)X0135.71%4200000.32000000022
Troy TerryX0028.24%13100000.37010001100001
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.28000000140000
Alexander Volkov (R)X0039.29%2800000.37000000071220
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000.00%000000.270000000419001
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0026.80%9700000.320000100372000
A.J. Greer (TOT)X1039.29%2800000.340100100119100
__A.J. Greer (WSH)X0050.00%600000.300000000119
__A.J. Greer (CAR)X1036.36%2200000.360100100119
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0039.53%4300000.38000000000010
__Drake Caggiula (BOS)X0066.67%300000.00000000000
__Drake Caggiula (FLA)X0040.00%1000000.39000000000
__Drake Caggiula (CAR)X0036.67%3000000.58000000000
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0143.07%20200000.43000000011001
Otto Koivula (TOT)X0064.00%2500000.150000000171000
__Otto Koivula (TBL)X0064.71%1700000.070000000171
__Otto Koivula (CAR)X0062.50%800000.300000000171
William Carrier (TOT)X0033.23%32800000.15000100000000
__William Carrier (OTT)X0020.00%500000.00000000000
__William Carrier (CAR)X0033.44%32300000.18000100000
Sheldon Dries (TOT)X0030.77%1300000.19000000072000
__Sheldon Dries (PHL)X0033.33%900000.13000000072
__Sheldon Dries (CAR)X0025.00%400000.37000000072
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.57000000000000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.000000000147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin40151750.9063.0221832011011720200.727113912122
Zachary Fucale185800.9073.1681541434620110.00001325200
Filip Gustavsson (R)2731740.8813.95129320857150000.700102222000
Hugo Alnefelt (R)40000.8643.98136009660000.0000017000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX823548834114055228354782489.89%16160219.5391221802391015174
Connor BrownX8238417954100481073556925410.70%29155118.918917771840008204
Jonathan HuberdeauX8232417336335143922958320010.85%11139817.05108185921900001
Alexander RadulovX822840683422063852457717211.43%3143117.45581335200000123
Victor HedmanX761743603257514584149529511.41%125187924.7271118892290110172
Ryan PulockX82848565260101238311138577.21%106191223.322911331811011169
Steven StamkosX712233551180101137228611909.65%6129218.200161634181011088
Tyler MotteX741831491647519586218571628.26%29123216.643472688022185
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X84163147-6603174217651557.37%5141216.81191030228000028
__Mats Zuccarello (SJS)X3771421-90033610625696.60%160516.340661496000028
__Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X4791726360283811140868.11%480817.191341613300000
Calle JarnkrokX8221234413120301042006415010.50%10130815.960331057101269
Shea Weber (TOT)X8283543-236151399611430837.02%137184322.48257281060111195
__Shea Weber (TBL)X4951924-19495117575910358.47%91109622.372024100001107
__Shea Weber (NYI)X3331619-412022395520485.45%4674722.640552496011087
Cale MakarX53538431432080676621467.58%51130424.615712391660000109
Greg PaterynX6511172822300863590225212.22%75108616.71527271150111133
Scott LaughtonX8211172811808013012931798.53%9102312.47000100002136
Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X52111223-500154513735988.03%1081515.6842629114000110
__Egor Sharangovich (CAR)X17213-1000416379285.41%627115.92101537000110
__Egor Sharangovich (BOS)X3591120500112910026709.00%454515.56325247700000
Mathew BarzalX6361622171605310812037925.00%091814.57000124000021
Tyler PitlickX8291221-7803947155311015.81%96648.101011400001
Radko Gudas (TOT)X7661521-874101735652212811.54%71135317.802356400000100
__Radko Gudas (DAL)X444913-2315943935122011.43%4581918.61123324000093
__Radko Gudas (NYI)X32268-64357917179811.76%2653416.6811231500007
Nick BjugstadX58581384023355820378.62%44287.390000000002
Jacob Bryson (R)X32211131418029191991510.53%2351916.2100016000010
Michael StoneX733811193004831399267.69%59106014.52000220000070
Matt MoulsonX31257895147166812.50%02327.470001100003
Austin WatsonX59336-520070406214324.84%54627.830000000007
Tom KuhnhacklX7101-1004041025.00%1507.130000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX5011160942110.00%46512.980000000000
Luke WitkowskiXX4000020610010.00%45112.700000000000
Joe HickettsX5000100400010.00%27014.080000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX3559.46%236800111.04140000011456
Connor BrownX4037.88%13200101.02010000031596
Jonathan HuberdeauX8740.19%10700001.04151000042754
Alexander RadulovX6236.30%14600010.95040000022722
Victor HedmanX610.00%000000.640000100141523
Ryan PulockX410.00%000100.59000110390075
Steven StamkosX7155.07%112400000.85010000041426
Tyler MotteX0135.23%17600110.80011000041334
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2135.19%10800000.67030000041020
__Mats Zuccarello (SJS)X1147.83%4600000.69030000041
__Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X1025.81%6200000.64000000041
Calle JarnkrokX3139.81%21600000.67220000011033
Shea Weber (TOT)X010.00%000000.47000100091151
__Shea Weber (TBL)X010.00%000000.44000100091
__Shea Weber (NYI)X000.00%000000.51000000091
Cale MakarX110.00%000000.66000000000222
Greg PaterynX410.00%000000.52000000022121
Scott LaughtonX2149.72%125900000.55000000120310
Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X2127.47%23300000.56000000000300
__Egor Sharangovich (CAR)X0029.73%7400000.22000000000
__Egor Sharangovich (BOS)X2126.42%15900000.73000000000
Mathew BarzalX0046.34%117600000.48000000063001
Tyler PitlickX1137.50%4800000.63000000011110
Radko Gudas (TOT)X300.00%000000.310000200154003
__Radko Gudas (DAL)X200.00%000000.320000100154
__Radko Gudas (NYI)X100.00%000000.300000100154
Nick BjugstadX1051.31%30600000.61000002200000
Jacob Bryson (R)X000.00%000000.50000000000100
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.2100000001110001
Matt MoulsonX1040.54%11100000.600010000169001
Austin WatsonX1036.45%10700000.260000000471001
Tom KuhnhacklX000.00%000000.40000000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.31000000000000
Luke WitkowskiXX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer67461440.9242.2838360314619180330.824176414632
Martin Ouellette20100.9172.7565003360000.000004000
Charles Williams2211510.9112.84103501495510110.00031864231

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X83374683320062198419972858.83%35160219.3091625752061015118
__Christian Dvorak (TOR)X175813-32013548225566.10%833319.581231739101222
__Christian Dvorak (WPG)X66323870618049144337722299.50%27126919.238142258167000396
Roope HintzX82304777-816062197360972608.33%9171620.93814226521300003
Miro HeiskanenX76134760-140010210517753977.34%125189524.9471522822080006212
Kasperi KapanenX7822335578061702065813810.68%8152019.494913341850008241
Kevin ShattenkirkX8253742-44001219111128784.50%98191423.343811431870113196
Matthew TkachukX76202141-87751871021795414111.17%10137418.09000220000013
Ryan LindgrenX75103040-86601987596325110.42%115172122.945712501710001177
Barclay GoodrowX71152338-22351261261503810210.00%18107215.11471130136101347
Olli MaattaX72821297280604767212711.94%79132918.4621326830002110
Jeff SkinnerX6911122382096291259412.09%778111.3201107000114
Eeli TolvanenX5381220121541308319689.64%767712.76415115200000
Casey CizikasX6371320-51205613610727846.54%1679012.54257261230004195
Erik GudbransonX6371320-47951715656285512.50%97111417.6831415940001100
Jakub VoracekX7510919-1120128211028769.09%6113315.100000200000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX5171219111537757514589.33%471013.92112535000136
Leo KomarovX8261319-3340112456628439.09%12106613.00268152110005153
Victor Mete (TOT)X622911-114046412414288.33%8097715.76000238000057
__Victor Mete (SEA)X8022280834030.00%1512515.6700000000011
__Victor Mete (WPG)X54279-360383820142510.00%6585215.77000238000047
Olli JuoleviX32268-518027171771611.76%3651015.94145647000029
Joel L'EsperanceX352353401818284237.14%33088.81011115000123
Joona KoppanenX91010002420250.00%0586.410000400000
Juuso RiikolaX151011100153134100.00%519212.8200003000011
Matheson IacopelliX7011020202020.00%07711.000000000000
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X23011-8261028411560.00%027211.820001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X7256.62%157900011.04380000000744
__Christian Dvorak (TOR)X1057.18%43200000.78010000000
__Christian Dvorak (WPG)X6256.41%114700011.10370000000
Roope HintzX4353.06%176400000.90000000140553
Miro HeiskanenX310.00%000000.63000000021331
Kasperi KapanenX3319.57%13800200.72040000042322
Kevin ShattenkirkX110.00%000000.442900000151011
Matthew TkachukX4034.34%9900010.60001000011531
Ryan LindgrenX210.00%000000.460500000181033
Barclay GoodrowX1149.79%96600000.71011000320426
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.44000000160211
Jeff SkinnerX0037.04%5400000.59000000011130
Eeli TolvanenX1132.00%5000010.59000101200111
Casey CizikasX1057.50%115300000.513600000139003
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.36000010130321
Jakub VoracekX3031.25%8000000.34000000081101
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0049.47%84500000.54010100011000
Leo KomarovX0036.99%29200000.36000001100000
Victor Mete (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000075010
__Victor Mete (SEA)X000.00%000000.32000000075
__Victor Mete (WPG)X000.00%000000.21000000075
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000000.310000000153100
Joel L'EsperanceX0035.96%17800000.32000000011000
Joona KoppanenX1025.00%800000.35000000044000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.10000000000000
Matheson IacopelliX0033.33%300000.26000000000000
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X0050.00%3800000.070002000157000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros57261990.9242.4333608213618000130.621295428543
Joonas Korpisalo30111610.8893.67161940998930010.25042854011

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX8040519137601612433110224312.08%13151718.964101451213000378
Elias LindholmX782847751525556213346912498.09%20147218.877815571670003118
Nathan MacKinnonX6332336522160461292517416212.75%5112917.93691536161000017
Alex OvechkinX78313162186315161942475420012.55%4143518.40861444209101341
Brock BoeserX76253459114030902861001898.74%4113514.93413176417100000
Seth JonesX82183957146210137133124459314.52%127209125.506915572150001217
Neal PionkX826495517755189698427537.14%105203224.782810352170110162
Josh AndersonX82262854379010198401584811216.46%6136316.6258132615700001
Boone JennerX821632482817589206272741935.88%33138216.8536934730007277
Travis HamonicX82102737254951455588344911.36%113137616.7834720810110193
Anthony DeAngeloX7913637832092556116581.64%50150619.070121229180000050
Phil Kessel (TOT)X70171431-12009461513710911.26%4115516.502572414900001
__Phil Kessel (VGK)X4591019-100054010126798.91%174116.461451510100001
__Phil Kessel (BOS)X5101-4000120175.00%08116.1400031000000
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X2074112004530102323.33%333316.6611263800000
Adam PelechX807243118540136817924488.86%159153819.231125160001191
Noah Dobson (R)X675212622220272732122315.63%4099914.924481493000035
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X6851116111335179415720418.77%88123818.210225400111129
__Ben Chiarot (BOS)X5059141594301422644152911.36%5994318.86011537011073
__Ben Chiarot (LAK)X18022-141953715135120.00%2929516.3901102000156
Nicolas RoyX8151116124066436618427.58%1195811.8300006000143
Mathieu PerreaultX826814-429547589025746.67%57188.760000000006
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X8231114-248028599431733.19%499712.16000214000024
__Jake Debrusk (TOR)X49268-84010405315503.77%154611.1400009000013
__Jake Debrusk (LAK)X33156-164018194116232.44%345213.6800025000010
Pierre EngvallX777512-1120585110726806.54%16112014.55000010006242
Riley NashX69639-1060239552153511.54%85998.6800027000264
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X2022300312020.00%43417.040000000001
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X6000-320520030.00%0528.730000000000
__Jonah Gadjovich (LAK)X6000-320520030.00%0528.730000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X160002004611360.00%11479.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX8442.59%10800001.20000000000475
Elias LindholmX5155.70%189600011.02010000011464
Nathan MacKinnonX8452.91%144400021.15110000042851
Alex OvechkinX7325.44%11400000.86010120120833
Brock BoeserX9228.24%8500011.04000000052541
Seth JonesX100.00%000200.55000111100243
Neal PionkX110.00%000100.540001000162133
Josh AndersonX5240.00%10000000.79001100021355
Boone JennerX1255.01%200700000.69130100160323
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.540000000131124
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.490000000480010
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3224.39%8200010.54120000044122
__Phil Kessel (VGK)X2232.00%5000010.51000000044
__Phil Kessel (BOS)X000.00%800000.25000000044
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X1016.67%2400000.66120000044
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.40000000042012
Noah Dobson (R)X100.00%000010.52000000033021
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X100.00%000000.260031300362010
__Ben Chiarot (BOS)X100.00%000000.300031200362
__Ben Chiarot (LAK)X000.00%000000.140000100362
Nicolas RoyX0039.71%41300000.330000000111101
Mathieu PerreaultX1030.07%14300000.3900001001212102
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X1027.50%8000000.280100000215100
__Jake Debrusk (TOR)X0028.21%3900000.290100000215
__Jake Debrusk (LAK)X1026.83%4100000.270000000215
Pierre EngvallX0045.00%8000000.21000000011001
Riley NashX0052.26%62000000.300000000298011
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%000001.17000000180001
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X0080.00%500000.00000000000000
__Jonah Gadjovich (LAK)X0080.00%500000.00000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0045.83%2400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington49281520.9182.6328116012314940010.83364636533
James Reimer33201100.9152.69178322809450101.00023037312
Josef Korenar (R)64110.8882.8336000171520000.000069000

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX813344771712053236356942309.27%21178121.999817722140005175
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X79134861-1624071122176471007.39%145187423.7291019951800000187
__Jared Spurgeon (SJS)X2941721-128030457918425.06%5568623.654484487000067
__Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X5093140-416041779729589.28%90118823.76561151930000120
Dustin Brown (TOT)X773030601741595962788617310.79%14148519.28781554190000490
__Dustin Brown (PIT)X57232346927559722035812511.33%13107818.91471144139000149
__Dustin Brown (SEA)X207714814036247528489.33%140720.353141051000341
John Tavares (TOT)X77273360-2122067192277782169.75%8155920.254182227197000367
__John Tavares (TBL)X39141933-71203295144371039.72%579320.332810991000116
__John Tavares (SEA)X38131427-141003597133411139.77%376620.172101218106000251
Evgenii DadonovX682829571716053802666416010.53%4144821.29471153186000282
Lars Eller (TOT)X78203050-5275791701795712511.17%17129216.5751015301170004148
__Lars Eller (EDM)X2245904016465113357.84%134615.7400026000458
__Lars Eller (TBL)X24712190215324755204112.73%543318.04246744000033
__Lars Eller (SEA)X3291322-520317773244912.33%1151316.033692167000057
Dylan StromeX792325488100411241946218711.86%10122815.55358271411015106
Mike Reilly (TOT)X81837453360101978229509.76%103145417.95178361520110104
__Mike Reilly (WPG)X2321012-21002727105820.00%2236015.6400014011022
__Mike Reilly (SEA)X5862733526074707224428.33%81109418.8617835148000082
Shayne GostisbehereX7793241580366180284511.25%79127916.614261951000057
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X77162238-1436012284241561766.64%5136117.67481246207011116
__Ondrej Palat (BOS)X10123-2409132711183.70%017617.5710182800000
__Ondrej Palat (ANH)X338816-1014057289822748.16%054516.50235178700000
__Ondrej Palat (SEA)X3471219-2180564311623846.03%564018.841562192011116
Valeri NichushkinX63171835-952107365180541029.44%12101216.07551052120000092
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X74122032-28402594149511448.05%6121916.4766122817600009
__Nick Schmaltz (TBL)X3971219-164015648323718.43%465816.88347128100006
__Nick Schmaltz (SEA)X355813-120010306628737.58%256116.02325169500003
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X78121931-912033114142471218.45%12126116.16369301410000117
__Evan Rodrigues (PIT)X5181321-710012938830819.09%987817.2223518115000094
__Evan Rodrigues (SEA)X274610-22021215417407.41%338314.171341226000023
Brenden DillonX81426301512220272657029355.71%103169620.930227460000139
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X7751621-77410156657123547.04%108156420.3110116560111163
__Brayden McNabb (BOS)X15123018039918585.56%2232421.62000515000130
__Brayden McNabb (ANH)X2837100300672519112915.79%4155919.98000218000053
__Brayden McNabb (SEA)X34178-726105031347172.94%4568020.01101923011080
Derek Forbort (TOT)X8011920-135410106806224461.61%139152919.1110115410000193
__Derek Forbort (EDM)X2207711602821169100.00%2337417.00000612000060
__Derek Forbort (TBL)X23033-230105022185120.00%5745419.7400013000044
__Derek Forbort (SEA)X351910-128028372810243.57%5970120.03101826000089
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X687613-722059287525609.33%570210.330000000006
__Jesse Puljujarvi (CAR)X49246-914042244517354.44%351210.450000000006
__Jesse Puljujarvi (SEA)X195272801743082516.67%219010.000000000000
Ross ColtonX665510-2155471338151813.16%36469.78033788000029
Brendan SmithXX48369-33551072330102510.00%3666813.92011846000028
Dean KukanX210884602336310.00%1934516.4200007000013
Derek RyanX16044-1003261513130.00%11438.9100004000017
Christian JarosX3011160702110.00%24013.220000000000
Ryan LombergX12000-3801944230.00%0907.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX4256.53%249800110.86250001100458
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000.00%000000.650000000105146
__Jared Spurgeon (SJS)X000.00%000000.610000000105
__Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X000.00%000000.670000000105
Dustin Brown (TOT)X5141.77%15800010.81110010081463
__Dustin Brown (PIT)X4045.45%11000010.85110010081
__Dustin Brown (SEA)X1133.33%4800000.69000000081
John Tavares (TOT)X5059.69%188800010.77040000011543
__John Tavares (TBL)X2058.88%98500000.83020000011
__John Tavares (SEA)X3060.58%90300010.70020000011
Evgenii DadonovX4129.82%11400000.79020000053543
Lars Eller (TOT)X5154.67%147800000.77010001100415
__Lars Eller (EDM)X2054.07%44200000.52000001100
__Lars Eller (TBL)X1053.85%46800000.88000001100
__Lars Eller (SEA)X2155.81%56800000.86010001100
Dylan StromeX2150.15%100300110.78000000011414
Mike Reilly (TOT)X230.00%000000.62000000072041
__Mike Reilly (WPG)X110.00%000000.67000000072
__Mike Reilly (SEA)X120.00%000000.60000000072
Shayne GostisbehereX200.00%000000.64000001100104
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X4128.70%10800000.56020000031124
__Ondrej Palat (BOS)X0033.33%600000.34000000031
__Ondrej Palat (ANH)X1127.66%4700000.59000000031
__Ondrej Palat (SEA)X3029.09%5500000.59020000031
Valeri NichushkinX1233.77%22800000.69000110150121
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3253.33%31500000.53020000072300
__Nick Schmaltz (TBL)X2052.17%27600000.58010000072
__Nick Schmaltz (SEA)X1261.54%3900000.46010000072
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X2239.13%113200000.49000000022110
__Evan Rodrigues (PIT)X2138.64%110500000.48000000022
__Evan Rodrigues (SEA)X0159.26%2700000.52000000022
Brenden DillonX100.00%000000.350021100175012
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X210.00%000000.270010100212140
__Brayden McNabb (BOS)X010.00%000000.190000000212
__Brayden McNabb (ANH)X100.00%000000.360000000212
__Brayden McNabb (SEA)X100.00%000000.240010100212
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000200312000
__Derek Forbort (EDM)X000.00%000000.370000000312
__Derek Forbort (TBL)X000.00%000000.130000200312
__Derek Forbort (SEA)X000.00%000000.290000000312
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X3032.50%4000000.37000000140101
__Jesse Puljujarvi (CAR)X0036.67%3000000.23000000140
__Jesse Puljujarvi (SEA)X3020.00%1000000.74000000140
Ross ColtonX1150.00%9800000.31030001100010
Brendan SmithXX0047.06%1700000.2700001002613010
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.46000000000000
Derek RyanX0058.70%13800000.56000000044000
Christian JarosX000.00%000000.50000000000000
Ryan LombergX0042.86%700000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby32100.9192.32155206740000.0000214000
Carey Price62322060.9072.9735742517719120100.900106121932
Kevin Lankinen (R)2312720.9123.09124261647270010.66791947300

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX82193352-1418091172203741629.36%11136916.704172146191011176
Zach Parise (TOT)X812226481120281062086213610.58%15125515.504481778000024
__Zach Parise (SEA)X381012221560175395347710.53%755914.70112324000021
__Zach Parise (TBL)X43121426-14601153113285910.62%869716.21336145400003
Oskar LindblomX82191433-17604872203561559.36%14134516.405712431950002118
Tanner Jeannot (R) (TOT)X82161632-7561017069175441379.14%13125715.33551025120000116
__Tanner Jeannot (CAR)X46336-520081307617503.95%559512.93112434000116
__Tanner Jeannot (TBL)X36131326-23610893999278713.13%866218.39448218600000
Craig SmithX7692130-184159854160341245.63%7137618.111453418100000
P.K. Subban (TOT)X7081927-21575121869026598.89%88152921.85145301600111172
__P.K. Subban (CAR)X4651116-1439562577216486.94%56102322.2313430144000198
__P.K. Subban (TBL)X243811-7180592918101116.67%3250721.11011016011074
Philippe Myers (TOT)X8152227-12555125596521437.69%101146318.0612317590110114
__Philippe Myers (CLB)X380101012355621328250.00%3669018.15022836000029
__Philippe Myers (TBL)X4351217-13320693833131815.15%6577317.98101923011085
Conor Sheary (TOT)X8081826-1420307613441985.97%597612.213691911600000
__Conor Sheary (SEA)X43426-52020294817308.33%23678.5311252600000
__Conor Sheary (TBL)X3741620-90010478624684.65%361016.48257149000000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X6391221-1314062829529759.47%784713.443252098000136
__Ryan Donato (SEA)X28246-32025203014226.67%22559.1000006000116
__Ryan Donato (TBL)X357815-10120376265155310.77%559216.923252092000020
Colin Miller (TOT)X4141620-622067346418406.25%5680419.620332585101150
__Colin Miller (TOR)X101233009782512.50%815115.100000000003
__Colin Miller (TBL)X3131417-922058275616355.36%4865321.080332585101147
Paul Byron (TOT)X7211819-1424061100100265811.00%1385311.8522410360002127
__Paul Byron (BOS)X28358-118027343811257.89%329710.6212341900016
__Paul Byron (CAR)X11101-104012618165.56%111210.160001700002
__Paul Byron (TBL)X337310-320226044142715.91%944413.45101590001119
Ryan MurrayX7531619-1826060889721533.09%109154720.63224441330003164
Sonny Milano (TOT)X5731518-917544385010406.00%267011.75279126700000
__Sonny Milano (EDM)X22000-400986170.00%01205.440000000000
__Sonny Milano (TBL)X3531518-51753530449336.82%255015.71279126700000
Riley StillmanX4031215-43610933424101912.50%4265516.3700009000056
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X347411-12100352637103918.92%743912.923141373101247
__Yakov Trenin (TBL)X347411-12100352637103918.92%743912.923141373101247
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X665510-11340107376817587.35%583512.65011555000134
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (WSH)X34336-41806223354378.57%246313.620000000000
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TBL)X32224-716045143313216.06%337211.63011555000134
Wade Allison (R) (TOT)X28347-61402592762311.11%02769.8701102100001
__Wade Allison (CAR)X8101-1001122250.00%0425.190000100000
__Wade Allison (BOS)X17134-3120215204115.00%019611.5300001100001
__Wade Allison (TBL)X3112-22033501020.00%03912.880110900000
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X56257-816072523911365.13%958410.43000111101186
__Frederik Gauthier (BOS)X7011000743240.00%0568.060000200007
__Frederik Gauthier (TBL)X49246-81606548369325.56%952810.7700019101179
Sami NikuX20156-11001815189135.56%2638019.03101951000037
Alex BelzileX42145-94018273513322.86%03788.9900009000016
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X36224-2241040173316216.06%23238.9800008000013
__Nicolas Deslauriers (DAL)X140002601756470.00%01017.200000000003
__Nicolas Deslauriers (TBL)X22224-4181023122712147.41%222210.1100008000011
Connor Mackey (R)X43134-1412053711329.09%4266715.52011117000060
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X20044-513540910170.00%2133716.8600000000031
__Carl Dahlstrom (CGY)X4000-600511010.00%66215.590000000005
__Carl Dahlstrom (TBL)X1604411353589160.00%1527517.1700000000026
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X78213-143951126275307.41%47018.990000200000
__Ryan Reaves (TOR)X43101-9255642831312.50%13768.730000100000
__Ryan Reaves (CAR)X5000-3201313000.00%15410.760000000000
__Ryan Reaves (TBL)X30112-2120353162176.25%22729.050000100000
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X18123-320714196135.26%41729.530000200008
__Andreas Johnsson (SEA)X31121001440225.00%2258.440000100000
__Andreas Johnsson (TBL)X15011-420610156110.00%21469.750000100008
Colton WhiteX1011100200000.00%01616.080000000000
Logan Brown (TOT)X3000-120352040.00%03612.160000000004
__Logan Brown (TBL)X3000-120352040.00%03612.160000000004
Jordan SchmaltzX6000-6401420100.00%139415.740000200004
Jan Drozg (R)X7000-300213000.00%1649.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX3255.41%150700110.760200002110431
Zach Parise (TOT)X5138.73%14200000.76030000021305
__Zach Parise (SEA)X4043.90%4100000.79000000021
__Zach Parise (TBL)X1136.63%10100000.75030000021
Oskar LindblomX1139.32%11700000.49010002200111
Tanner Jeannot (R) (TOT)X5033.00%10000000.51220020350313
__Tanner Jeannot (CAR)X1023.33%6000000.20000000350
__Tanner Jeannot (TBL)X4047.50%4000000.79220020350
Craig SmithX2234.78%9200000.440210000121021
P.K. Subban (TOT)X100.00%000000.35000100011111
__P.K. Subban (CAR)X100.00%000000.31000100011
__P.K. Subban (TBL)X000.00%000000.43000000011
Philippe Myers (TOT)X210.00%000000.37000010011001
__Philippe Myers (CLB)X000.00%000000.29000010011
__Philippe Myers (TBL)X210.00%000000.44000000011
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0034.94%8300000.53000000130002
__Conor Sheary (SEA)X0028.57%2100000.33000000130
__Conor Sheary (TBL)X0037.10%6200000.66000000130
Ryan Donato (TOT)X0132.15%76200000.50000000082122
__Ryan Donato (SEA)X0031.03%5800000.47000000082
__Ryan Donato (TBL)X0132.24%70400000.51000000082
Colin Miller (TOT)X100.00%000000.50000000022021
__Colin Miller (TOR)X000.00%000000.40000000022
__Colin Miller (TBL)X100.00%000000.52000000022
Paul Byron (TOT)X1134.12%68000000.45010000094012
__Paul Byron (BOS)X1019.05%2100000.54000000094
__Paul Byron (CAR)X0035.00%6000000.18000000094
__Paul Byron (TBL)X0134.56%59900000.45010000094
Ryan MurrayX100.00%000000.250000000482001
Sonny Milano (TOT)X2038.10%6300000.54130010011011
__Sonny Milano (EDM)X0046.15%1300000.00000000011
__Sonny Milano (TBL)X2036.00%5000000.65130010011
Riley StillmanX200.00%000000.46000020033011
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X0030.00%33000000.50000000055000
__Yakov Trenin (TBL)X0030.00%33000000.50000000055
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X1028.57%4200000.2400000001414020
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (WSH)X1028.00%2500000.2600000001414
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TBL)X0029.41%1700000.2100000001414
Wade Allison (R) (TOT)X0018.18%2200000.51000000000000
__Wade Allison (CAR)X000.00%200000.48000000000
__Wade Allison (BOS)X0013.33%1500000.41000000000
__Wade Allison (TBL)X0040.00%500001.04000000000
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0045.98%49800000.24000000055001
__Frederik Gauthier (BOS)X0049.09%5500000.35000000055
__Frederik Gauthier (TBL)X0045.60%44300000.23000000055
Sami NikuX010.00%000000.32000000011000
Alex BelzileX0051.03%19400000.26000000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0030.43%2300000.25001010044000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (DAL)X0025.00%800000.00000000044
__Nicolas Deslauriers (TBL)X0033.33%1500000.36001010044
Connor Mackey (R)X000.00%000000.12000000021010
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000010000000
__Carl Dahlstrom (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Carl Dahlstrom (TBL)X000.00%000000.29000010000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X0022.06%6800000.090000100118001
__Ryan Reaves (TOR)X0016.67%2400000.050000100118
__Ryan Reaves (CAR)X0032.14%2800000.000000000118
__Ryan Reaves (TBL)X0012.50%1600000.150000000118
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X0040.74%2700000.351100000172000
__Andreas Johnsson (SEA)X000.00%200001.580000000172
__Andreas Johnsson (TBL)X0044.00%2500000.141100000172
Colton WhiteX000.00%000001.24000000000000
Logan Brown (TOT)X0037.50%4000000.00000000000000
__Logan Brown (TBL)X0037.50%4000000.00000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jan Drozg (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (TOT)42181520.9212.7722332110313010021.00053745320
__Petr Mrazek (WSH)136300.9282.1860701223060000.00001130
__Petr Mrazek (TBL)29121220.9192.99162620819950021.00052615
Brian Elliott3161840.8854.1716692011610060010.800102949300

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX82494594193005018138411725312.76%20153418.7111142582234000024
Jordan StaalX80284876245210150190311972299.00%20160720.0821214572100004154
John CarlsonX821953726555116111160569611.88%121194923.7713720782330001135
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X802543687335121133287721958.71%7160320.042131538241000387
__Gabriel Landeskog (CAR)X41141327-62357389133359010.53%388521.5814517134000286
__Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X39113041131004844154371057.14%471818.4219102110700011
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X71204767168020157209621449.57%6127417.95318214118900017
__Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X491427411120121051364110810.29%587517.8629112512300017
__Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X22620265608527321368.22%139918.141910166600000
Alex PietrangeloX821148596340144114160521106.88%152201824.617714692260008230
Tyler ToffoliX823027571230098682867320710.49%6146717.90410145820900000
Shea TheodoreX828263410420826378264810.26%50162419.8126844209000080
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X781815331328070100172509910.47%9132316.962022316500000
__Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X15639012011243581517.14%422314.840000000000
__Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X6312122413160597613742848.76%5110017.462022316500000
Radek FaksaX821119305381080159187441105.88%13111113.540008320119235
David SavardX7672128104551156767213510.45%94128016.841237260001196
Sam BennettX571113241544101295395286011.58%498117.211341814600000
Sean KuralyX6471118220059648012578.75%678812.31000000004209
Eric StaalX759817-820128273204412.33%86879.1600000000016
Brandon SaadX7910515-220223010635619.43%2109613.870111012600007
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X827714-18140677911030756.36%1399112.08000120004141
__Andrew Cogliano (VGK)X60549-1210041586717487.46%977412.90000120003137
__Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X22235-64026214313274.65%42179.860000000014
Brett HowdenX825914112038529323635.38%1092211.240113120005166
Josh Brown (TOT)X65211136600145515211233.85%104114117.550000130001146
__Josh Brown (WSH)X3924662807127288147.14%6469617.83000010000192
__Josh Brown (PIT)X4000-220643000.00%66716.7200000000013
__Josh Brown (TOR)X220772300682021390.00%3437817.1900002000042
Jarred TinordiX46459117420732530101813.33%5773415.9600000000097
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X36167-4801828537361.89%337710.4700003000011
__Dylan Gambrell (CLB)X30145-6801525436302.33%230610.210000300001
__Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X60222003310160.00%17111.7800000000010
Dysin Mayo (R) (TOT)X3713422154920209175.00%3459616.1000003000159
__Dysin Mayo (TBL)X21123-32153512931211.11%1731014.7400000000023
__Dysin Mayo (TOR)X1601150014811650.00%1728617.8900003000136
Cody Glass (R)X203031004172461712.50%120310.170000100000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X400332602715225250.00%43348.350000100005
__Kyle Clifford (LAK)X360332602513195180.00%32988.270000100004
__Kyle Clifford (TOR)X4000000223070.00%1369.060000000001
Barrett Hayton (R)X5011-100136240.00%05510.980000000013
Luke Schenn (TOT)X60002801224000.00%118113.450001100001
__Luke Schenn (ANH)X60002801224000.00%118113.450001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX6458.24%88600011.23250000011738
Jordan StaalX6257.63%218100100.95120110011736
John CarlsonX510.00%000000.74000010031652
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X2254.42%59900000.85131000230623
__Gabriel Landeskog (CAR)X0054.98%54200000.61111000230
__Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X2249.12%5700001.14020000230
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4354.28%161400011.05110000011462
__Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X2252.72%108500000.94110000011
__Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X2157.47%52900011.30000000011
Alex PietrangeloX230.00%000000.58000000031262
Tyler ToffoliX3435.56%9000010.78040000041452
Shea TheodoreX200.00%000000.421100000131201
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X5238.79%11600000.50130000130143
__Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X3142.11%1900000.81000000130
__Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X2138.14%9700000.44130000130
Radek FaksaX2158.00%149300000.54001010011045
David SavardX100.00%000000.440000100154112
Sam BennettX3150.00%22200000.49111010032022
Sean KuralyX1259.26%18900000.46000000021012
Eric StaalX0056.25%75200000.49000000061001
Brandon SaadX3034.15%8200000.2700000003021110
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X3039.86%14800000.28020000011030
__Andrew Cogliano (VGK)X2038.81%13400000.23020000011
__Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X1050.00%1400000.46000000011
Brett HowdenX1053.33%7500000.30000000210010
Josh Brown (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000000263111
__Josh Brown (WSH)X000.00%000000.170000000263
__Josh Brown (PIT)X000.00%000000.000000000263
__Josh Brown (TOR)X000.00%000000.370000000263
Jarred TinordiX100.00%000000.25001031100021
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X0049.52%20800000.370000000291100
__Dylan Gambrell (CLB)X0048.02%20200000.330000000291
__Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X00100.00%600000.570000000291
Dysin Mayo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.130010000242000
__Dysin Mayo (TBL)X000.00%000000.190010000242
__Dysin Mayo (TOR)X000.00%000000.070000000242
Cody Glass (R)X0047.37%1900000.30000000210001
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0043.75%4800000.18000000000000
__Kyle Clifford (LAK)X0042.55%4700000.20000000000
__Kyle Clifford (TOR)X00100.00%100000.00000000000
Barrett Hayton (R)X0050.00%800000.36000001200000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
__Luke Schenn (ANH)X000.00%000000.00000000053
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen64342250.9112.7336292416518490020.824176121522
Jeremy Swayman (R)2614610.8942.98132721666250001.00042161111

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX82455095243951331953018421014.95%7155618.9711132472261000245
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7936478332403515435112826710.26%12148418.799142360231000012
Evander Kane (TOT)X7433467918355138156378912658.73%23149520.211012226622800011114
__Evander Kane (TBL)X1476131155364366195110.61%527919.96314103300025
__Evander Kane (EDM)X6026406617200102113312722148.33%18121620.2671118561950009109
Tyler BertuzziX8029427128400137982908620910.00%7142717.83512175623300007
Blake Coleman (TOT)X8129376636520172952396318012.13%14145818.00134231292027132
__Blake Coleman (BOS)X5923285127420143771885013912.23%9107818.2713422127202460
__Blake Coleman (EDM)X2269159100291851134111.76%538017.2800011000371
Mikael GranlundX792342653520084190258831988.91%7141617.92810185922200003
Jeff PetryX8284856255551268014754905.44%88190323.212121467272000038
Blake WheelerX822328511428012584243681599.47%2145917.793693826100000
Ryan GravesX7094049254915114619634769.38%95149521.365611401750003181
Esa LindellX7614344821764014570106419013.21%122186924.606713492230000208
Anthony CirelliX751523381410057151157481139.55%11116215.491451474000393
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X7062531883151387860114710.00%106144620.66257251150000148
__Jake Muzzin (ANH)X14112-33210341911269.09%3828920.6310126000019
__Jake Muzzin (BOS)X342161874157431335266.06%3971621.060441874000071
__Jake Muzzin (EDM)X223811410030281641518.75%2944220.08112535000058
Nick Paul (TOT)X827222962408111412125905.79%21113213.800111110006232
__Nick Paul (CAR)X25055-3402021198120.00%12409.59011110000041
__Nick Paul (EDM)X57717249200619310217786.86%2089215.64000010006191
Noel AcciariX8010152515240767611338938.85%1896012.00000010008138
Carson Soucy (TOT)X7332023-4622098484419446.82%70134818.4624617191000197
__Carson Soucy (COL)X292810-12241053262071910.00%4260120.73202668000171
__Carson Soucy (EDM)X44112138381045222412254.17%2874616.9704411124000026
Adam Erne (TOT)X747714-418052388431588.33%46288.480110300003
__Adam Erne (WPG)X53549-514042296521487.69%44909.240110300003
__Adam Erne (EDM)X2123514010919101010.53%01386.590000000000
Zach WhitecloudX736814926081315183111.76%88123316.890004270002159
Luke GlendeningX816814360271018120597.41%146828.43000000006180
Jamie OleksiakX71189387210142385221281.92%52122617.2700018850000123
Eric RobinsonX60538017531244072412.50%54848.060000000000
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X53448-914055646915525.80%557410.84000130000020
__Michael Rasmussen (PIT)X53448-914055646915525.80%557410.84000130000020
Luke KuninX1433614017112172214.29%017612.550000000000
Jeremy LauzonX22055-22603916227130.00%3240318.32011731000047
Patrick BrownX261231001811133117.69%01445.540000000000
John HaydenX25112-46016791611.11%21385.500000000000
Joshua Norris (R)X7011-200656570.00%07210.3000031900000
Shane Pinto (R)X2000-100211110.00%0157.390000000000
Alex PetrovicX3000140302000.00%14113.680000000001
Noah HanifinX7000100037130.00%212317.56000422000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX10257.29%209800131.220101011001015
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5340.58%13800001.12010000130696
Evander Kane (TOT)X6238.64%13200101.06000101100675
__Evander Kane (TBL)X0033.33%1800100.93000101100
__Evander Kane (EDM)X6239.47%11400001.09000001100
Tyler BertuzziX6435.42%9600001.00000000130437
Blake Coleman (TOT)X3128.64%19900110.910100001301123
__Blake Coleman (BOS)X2127.39%15700100.95010000130
__Blake Coleman (EDM)X1033.33%4200010.79000000130
Mikael GranlundX3255.14%139100100.92130000063641
Jeff PetryX400.00%000100.590000100184042
Blake WheelerX1238.46%10400000.70240001100353
Ryan GravesX200.00%000000.66011110190016
Esa LindellX610.00%000000.51003411100344
Anthony CirelliX1052.70%135100000.65230000120232
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X110.00%000000.43000110160223
__Jake Muzzin (ANH)X000.00%000000.14000110160
__Jake Muzzin (BOS)X100.00%000000.50000000160
__Jake Muzzin (EDM)X010.00%000000.50000000160
Nick Paul (TOT)X2054.39%63800000.510000000192112
__Nick Paul (CAR)X0052.70%7400000.420000000192
__Nick Paul (EDM)X2054.61%56400000.540000000192
Noel AcciariX3047.22%7200000.52000000065041
Carson Soucy (TOT)X100.00%000000.340010200422011
__Carson Soucy (COL)X100.00%000000.330010100422
__Carson Soucy (EDM)X000.00%000000.350000100422
Adam Erne (TOT)X1052.94%3400000.45010000055011
__Adam Erne (WPG)X1046.15%2600000.37010000055
__Adam Erne (EDM)X0075.00%800000.72000000055
Zach WhitecloudX100.00%000000.23000000066000
Luke GlendeningX0058.62%70800000.410000000145001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.150000100313101
Eric RobinsonX2138.78%4900000.33000000066010
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X0053.36%22300000.28000001500002
__Michael Rasmussen (PIT)X0053.36%22300000.28000001500
Luke KuninX0033.33%1200000.68000000000100
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.25000000000000
Patrick BrownX0054.55%1100000.42000000000001
John HaydenX000.00%200000.29000001100000
Joshua Norris (R)X0040.23%8700000.28000000000000
Shane Pinto (R)X0041.18%1700000.00000000031000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.00000000140000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins2619510.9272.18154522567660101.00022557400
Semyon Varlamov57391530.9122.5134014414216180300.818115717443

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX82263359280421272467421410.57%18136516.6435822134000156
Martin NecasX802726536120591072436218511.11%12135816.98881646200000019
Damon SeversonX641436501026010895112408312.50%97157724.6451116601800000136
Josh BaileyX82143650-104025112176701467.95%13138916.94310133221600000
Rasmus AnderssonX7812385011641016810812726679.45%80180023.078614531860002166
Darren HelmX8014213541556010916645888.43%29123315.410000120003170
Tyler SeguinX52102232-5100659412244988.20%684316.2135827148000014
Derek StepanX8091928-220011118616045985.63%15130216.280338610003138
Jason Zucker (TOT)X79141125-2750014563132379110.61%5126916.073252718800000
__Jason Zucker (CAR)X545712-23380113488723575.75%585315.801121110500000
__Jason Zucker (FLA)X259413-4120321545143420.00%041616.64213168300000
Sam SteelX42815236140507967225911.94%260914.50011013000040
Alexandre CarrierX7431821-10440114676821364.41%100138818.7604414490001149
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X7371219-118030588434618.33%1587912.04011537101166
__Kyle Okposo (NYR)X34358-72014253416298.82%538711.37011537000017
__Kyle Okposo (FLA)X394711-46016335018328.00%1049212.6200000101148
Vince DunnX7931518-1026078399332573.23%56149218.8813444201000039
Vinni LettieriX808816-75620921019329688.60%7108213.53235141650004110
Alexander Nylander (R)X407613-780133766144810.61%350712.681121510000006
Erik Brannstrom (R)X7231013-13420103605615425.36%55130918.1702228153000053
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X524711-314046324917268.16%15149.880000000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X252352202314205910.00%02359.390000000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X91121203774214.29%09210.270000000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (FLA)X18134-61002011228154.55%118710.370000000000
Scott HarringtonX763710-1632071453421348.82%93128316.89000150110132
Max JonesX40549-7120642741153012.20%647711.94000110000022
Danny O'ReganX44448-68029526512306.15%955512.6100014000180
Cooper MarodyX52336-149529435412475.56%354410.4601121100006
Tim Schaller (TOT)X28314-41403522347238.82%341314.7600000000124
__Tim Schaller (TBL)X11010002120150.00%01818.230000000000
__Tim Schaller (FLA)X27213-41403321327226.25%339514.6300000000124
Emil Bemstrom (R)X171340601112283193.57%420512.060000100008
Lucas Carlsson (R)X12112-5004273314.29%1020016.66112211000016
Michael Dal ColleX21112-34017582812.50%21959.270000000000
Josh LeivoX3011100312040.00%0227.440000000000
Brendan GuhleX5000140410010.00%68517.070000200005
C.J. SmithX7000-320544390.00%27510.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX4136.36%11000100.86140000051631
Martin NecasX4035.03%15700000.78110000042541
Damon SeversonX320.00%000100.630000000122446
Josh BaileyX3026.24%14100000.72020000022113
Rasmus AnderssonX400.00%000000.560000200137332
Darren HelmX1147.42%9700000.57010100061108
Tyler SeguinX2158.11%102900000.76220000011210
Derek StepanX1055.82%159800000.43020001100011
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1037.59%28200000.39000000022251
__Jason Zucker (CAR)X0038.11%26500000.28000000022
__Jason Zucker (FLA)X1029.41%1700000.62000000022
Sam SteelX1155.56%72000200.76000000120101
Alexandre CarrierX100.00%000000.300000000481013
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X1050.00%7000000.430000000118010
__Kyle Okposo (NYR)X0059.09%2200000.410000000118
__Kyle Okposo (FLA)X1045.83%4800000.450000000118
Vince DunnX100.00%000000.2400000001513001
Vinni LettieriX1150.87%115200000.3001003001212022
Alexander Nylander (R)X2037.04%2700000.51000000033030
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%000000.20000000042000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1032.77%11900000.430000000160002
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X1031.75%6300000.430000000160
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X0032.61%4600000.430000000160
__Alex Galchenyuk (FLA)X0040.00%1000000.430000000160
Scott HarringtonX100.00%000000.16000000022010
Max JonesX0030.56%3600000.38000000120111
Danny O'ReganX0149.19%49400000.29000001100010
Cooper MarodyX2051.55%41900000.221301000170010
Tim Schaller (TOT)X0030.43%2300000.19000000000000
__Tim Schaller (TBL)X000.00%100001.10000000000
__Tim Schaller (FLA)X0031.82%2200000.15000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0026.32%1900000.39000000120000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%000000.20000000033000
Michael Dal ColleX1050.00%600000.210000000132001
Josh LeivoX000.00%000000.90000001100000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
C.J. SmithX00100.00%200000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin (R)2513810.9262.16141543516850000.3333239431
Dan Vladar (R)115500.9172.5665721283370010.00001112311
Jake Oettinger49212070.9092.9127016313114380000.714144617531
Max Lagace (TOT)112120.9013.4147500272740000.5002639000
__Max Lagace (OTT)72110.9072.9934100171820000.5002513
__Max Lagace (FLA)40010.8914.481340010920000.0000126

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX7722416321142502701243241062706.79%7147319.13291151192000129
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X822734612047514899273801929.89%10159919.50212144120400002
__Kevin Labanc (SEA)X61182543638014476200661429.00%7119819.6319103315700002
__Kevin Labanc (PIT)X219918149542373145012.33%340119.1013484700000
Cam FowlerX78951602215619111947687.56%107181223.2331518542120112198
Nick FolignoX79173653108620176186227761837.49%25146718.5761117351860002108
Tyson JostX8118314956043165197641419.14%30148018.28448311630114147
Ilya MikheyevX82162541312047106205521387.80%30146817.90246251020007285
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X84152641-13003886168481238.93%6121414.4539122719200002
__Andreas Athanasiou (SEA)X53101323-1100345690266611.11%270413.292461211300002
__Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X3151318-2004307822576.41%450916.43156157900000
Dmitry KulikovX8282937-89352308812047886.67%175199924.38246351940001217
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X78181634-20011145117257615.38%2595912.2904410570004178
__Riley Sheahan (STL)X4611112200038665124216.92%1654411.830441057000180
__Riley Sheahan (SEA)X11101-30021283712.50%1918.2900000000021
__Riley Sheahan (PIT)X21651110064744102713.64%832315.3900001000376
Nick CousinsX8291928-7260857111626777.76%294011.4620232700000
James van RiemsdykX67161026-86040671563410010.26%7102115.242132913900000
Dante Fabbro (R)X6871926-8460796565226310.77%102152922.495611361730000180
Kurtis MacDermidX8281220-27601833567154511.94%122159219.42437251971011190
Robert BortuzzoX753912411220211413810217.89%90125016.67000050002127
Austin CzarnikX565611-3558445218419.62%34407.8600023000010
Ian Mitchell (R)X362810-6202521278167.41%4462517.35213664000035
Roland McKeownX611782156107413156106.67%3492315.13000013000057
Sven BaertschiX82437-1412034526919675.80%684610.31000000003147
Pat MaroonX73415-7295731838132410.53%46338.68000114000234
Dakota Joshua (R)X22101-7100162016276.25%21918.690000100008
Gabriel GagneX1000000000000.00%088.080000000000
Aaron NessX6000-340611210.00%48814.740000300002
Alexandre FortinX6000-100121110.00%0457.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX2236.64%13100020.86131261400335
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X4231.58%11400000.76000012200724
__Kevin Labanc (SEA)X4227.06%8500000.72000002200
__Kevin Labanc (PIT)X0044.83%2900000.90000012200
Cam FowlerX310.00%000000.66140001100122
Nick FolignoX3046.73%185100000.72230211100262
Tyson JostX2047.13%171000000.66040000320035
Ilya MikheyevX2130.70%11400100.56000000140221
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X0029.98%40700000.68110000120411
__Andreas Athanasiou (SEA)X0029.44%23100000.65110000120
__Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X0030.68%17600000.71000000120
Dmitry KulikovX400.00%000000.37000010290130
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1453.31%120800000.71110000140222
__Riley Sheahan (STL)X1152.57%68100000.81110000140
__Riley Sheahan (SEA)X0153.23%6200000.22000000140
__Riley Sheahan (PIT)X0254.41%46500000.68000000140
Nick CousinsX1138.86%36800000.60240001100112
James van RiemsdykX2135.71%8400000.51030000011022
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.340000000125101
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.250000000209102
Robert BortuzzoX200.00%000000.19000131100101
Austin CzarnikX1049.13%34400000.50001000011100
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.32000000000000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.170011000274000
Sven BaertschiX0229.41%5100000.170100000532000
Pat MaroonX1025.71%3500000.16001000010000
Dakota Joshua (R)X0051.61%21700000.1000000001313000
Gabriel GagneX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.00000000520000
Alexandre FortinX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson10000.9621.6237001260000.000008000
Logan Thompson (R)49211780.9242.5928266112216080020.647174728981
John Gibson1641020.9192.8393201445410010.75041620112
Anton Forsberg2281020.9143.06117600606940001.00031934320

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX824054944616011825139911529610.03%26176221.4961117692150008167
Alex KillornX8237539046340125142395952479.37%13162019.755111670217000011
Oscar KlefbomX57104656151805211110623749.43%104141224.774913481370003133
Alex GoligoskiX7884856174001229211732866.84%122184023.594812592010000148
Dominik KubalikX822527525280139106281671958.90%6141317.2475125222300001
Adrian KempeX82183250-4200108160247691787.29%14135016.47437511600222173
Alex TuchX822425494425571652256016710.67%4159619.471673522400000
Adam HenriqueX782028481022091172210781519.52%12133517.12571244196000010
Sam ReinhartX702026468602668258551777.75%3113716.252572411100000
Erik CernakX823313428775196888226593.66%137172321.0105516780000155
Kris Russell (TOT)X709213012200787075203912.00%130137619.653142588011086
__Kris Russell (TBL)X7000-26014144060.00%1213919.8600002000013
__Kris Russell (NSH)X639213014140645671203312.68%118123619.633142586011073
Reilly SmithX6515112631605751110328713.64%1387713.50000011012114
Danton HeinenX821114251100307513426718.21%20104212.71000410005164
Nick HoldenX825182339620104366028568.33%102159319.43123231900001129
Nils Hoglander (R)X71715221100225010628726.60%1073710.38000213101224
Dennis CholowskiX68415196120222434153211.76%47115016.9125718179000173
Brandon Hagel (R)X778917-140373673255310.96%45807.5300000000254
Ryan DzingelX617613-86049347525499.33%75108.370000000000
Ville Heinola (R)X58012121731585181612190.00%5082314.19011132000013
Dylan Cozens (R)X22437140131416121425.00%11938.750000100009
Logan ShawX48224-1953138348255.88%33196.640000100000
Julius BergmanX1000200111000.00%11616.380000000000
Dennis RobertsonX3000-200512100.00%53913.160000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX13554.70%249200001.070100000101185
Alex KillornX5131.11%13500011.110000006109117
Oscar KlefbomX110.00%000000.79000000011544
Alex GoligoskiX200.00%000010.610000001100415
Dominik KubalikX6222.00%10000020.74000001100316
Adrian KempeX2032.48%164400100.74000000061202
Alex TuchX4027.73%11900000.61000102200134
Adam HenriqueX2055.81%169500000.720000000113232
Sam ReinhartX1255.43%9200000.81010000130331
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.390001000103032
Kris Russell (TOT)X210.00%000000.44000000051021
__Kris Russell (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000051
__Kris Russell (NSH)X210.00%000000.49000000051
Reilly SmithX3025.42%5900000.59000000064101
Danton HeinenX3021.35%8900000.48000000011000
Nick HoldenX110.00%000000.29000131100001
Nils Hoglander (R)X1136.59%8200010.60000000011100
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.33000000022011
Brandon Hagel (R)X1025.93%2700100.59000000033000
Ryan DzingelX0036.71%20700000.510000000131000
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.290010000581100
Dylan Cozens (R)X2036.65%22100000.73000000033020
Logan ShawX0053.50%28600000.2500001001413000
Julius BergmanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis RobertsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy65412220.9222.5039078616320820300.0002659574
Pheonix Copley85300.8913.1348000252300000.000080000
Troy Grosenick103510.8814.0055500373110000.0000973100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX82253762-3220076148292622038.56%9170620.8081018481940223183
Roman JosiX6995059-2272206412212144777.44%99173025.074913581680110141
Robby FabbriX82283058-143801311112526718811.11%19163519.942810382050000137
Max Domi (TOT)X80202747-10372585134228431488.77%6147418.4234732196000247
__Max Domi (FLA)X3298171115404078195311.54%357718.0301177800009
__Max Domi (NYR)X48111930-112620459415024957.33%389718.6933625117000239
Charlie CoyleX82132942-302210141224204461536.37%49166820.343811301762025201
Matt GrzelcykX8263642-16420909310436635.77%104173921.2011011562000000160
Erik GustafssonX7723032-1020040432817287.14%57131317.0514510900110125
Jack RoslovicX82171431-36407485138318512.32%11160519.5763932208000288
Colin WhiteX64151530-171807795178581258.43%9113817.7821332152000020
Artturi LehkonenX82141428-121608264108389112.96%1389310.900001700005
Brad RichardsonX82111627-51004911912642898.73%2490110.99022726000034
Kyle TurrisX8291726-714047869426709.57%987310.6412324600000
Bobby RyanX8213922-10180644596296213.54%37619.280002400001
Chad RuhwedelX7981422-2878101976773224510.96%114151519.18606361570000123
John MarinoX6041822-1540078516821455.88%86121920.3216727102000064
Mark JankowskiX7451318-26036817520596.67%2378610.620000000000
Frans NielsenX7261117-74022807016498.57%136258.680001100001
Brent SeabrookX504610-37415112356417326.25%102109721.93000958000064
Luca SbisaX49268-348107025265107.69%6083016.94011137000073
Caleb JonesX26213-11202571321015.38%3841115.79000219000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3235.03%39400200.73260002200163
Roman JosiX100.00%000100.68001120210322
Robby FabbriX3146.61%25100010.71220001200353
Max Domi (TOT)X2450.81%136400100.64141220210112
__Max Domi (FLA)X2252.35%29800000.59000100210
__Max Domi (NYR)X0250.38%106600100.67141120210
Charlie CoyleX2152.32%211000000.50161010250133
Matt GrzelcykX100.00%000000.48000000051101
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000100.49000000041000
Jack RoslovicX3045.68%24300200.392400000111110
Colin WhiteX1045.34%49400000.53020001100120
Artturi LehkonenX0034.18%7900000.63000001100032
Brad RichardsonX2256.43%45900000.60120000150103
Kyle TurrisX0255.49%54600000.600000001130105
Bobby RyanX2038.89%5400000.58000000077011
Chad RuhwedelX120.00%000000.29000110150022
John MarinoX000.00%000000.36000000097010
Mark JankowskiX1044.15%49600000.46000000044010
Frans NielsenX1143.51%70100000.54000000074011
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.180000000134100
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.1900200001910100
Caleb JonesX100.00%000000.1500000001717001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak57222550.9023.3131768217517890100.773225422633
Jean-Francois Berube2641230.8814.07113620776470000.62581543000
Felix Sandstrom (R)142900.8724.3165500473660010.00001316000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX7530558503001042293571053068.40%6163521.795141955206000324
Brayden PointX823135664140211342878923110.80%7170920.84761349233000025
Mathew DumbaX8284351-1642097121152551145.26%130197424.084812691890001206
Torey KrugX82940492240468711233688.04%77179421.87771468229000029
Nino NiederreiterX82252146-8395133591804515913.89%8154818.87411153221600000
Oliver BjorkstrandX81182846-42806779260641776.92%8144417.8345938181000023
Patrik LaineX81172037-193409065232671567.33%3127915.7958135320000001
Teddy BluegerX70142337310058159160451078.75%20110015.723710281240005214
Josh MansonX7292837-11129252547788265710.23%125155521.5903312500001154
Andrew MangiapaneX6114183201405882182701237.69%1394415.4836950174000021
Ivan BarbashevX81131831142208673138371229.42%17120914.922359780005167
Jared McCannX67111930-41003691153401207.19%898314.6735832112000443
Jake McCabeX672212338010129657321552.74%110132219.74000020001165
Connor CliftonX824111547715153506314456.35%90134916.45000470001183
Chris WagnerX797714-712048679222577.61%97799.860335290004194
Troy Stecher (TOT)X4641014960142931142212.90%4171615.57000350001102
__Troy Stecher (TOR)X1614504061494611.11%2028918.0300012000049
__Troy Stecher (DET)X3036992081522101613.64%2142814.2600023000153
Anton BlidhX73538-1175754142162811.90%126909.45000070001100
Mathieu JosephX53268-710045224315394.65%354610.3000074400000
Alex Biega (TOT)X32235-5120599113918.18%3644113.7800001000051
__Alex Biega (ANH)X1512316027581212.50%1920313.5400001000025
__Alex Biega (DET)X17112-66032432733.33%1723813.9900000000026
Connor CarrickX48235-61403423235198.70%4468114.1800001000080
Boo Nieves (TOT)X65314-1015535524119347.32%45929.11000115000089
__Boo Nieves (ANH)X2000020110110.00%12210.760000000003
__Boo Nieves (DET)X63314-1013534514118337.32%35719.06000115000086
Owen Tippett (R)X15112-50085173115.88%017211.4411242400000
Stefan NoesenX130111203296140.00%1896.850000000001
Dryden HuntX1000100001010.00%065.970000000000
Austin WagnerX1000000101010.00%077.320000000000
Martin FrkX1000100003000.00%065.680000000000
Noah Gregor (R)X3000000103210.00%0216.850000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4152.52%216100021.04350000000853
Brayden PointX4546.95%44300000.77020001100543
Mathew DumbaX110.00%000000.52000000140041
Torey KrugX300.00%000000.551100001130123
Nino NiederreiterX4232.14%11200000.59000100022361
Oliver BjorkstrandX4036.15%13000000.64000000052431
Patrik LaineX2126.92%7800010.58070000031211
Teddy BluegerX1049.65%157300000.67000000011202
Josh MansonX300.00%000000.48002120062125
Andrew MangiapaneX2121.33%7500000.68000000044152
Ivan BarbashevX4144.97%48700000.51000002200341
Jared McCannX0242.97%91000010.61240000033211
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.350002001380003
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.22000020022000
Chris WagnerX1044.44%15300100.36000000021011
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000.00%000000.390000000102010
__Troy Stecher (TOR)X000.00%000000.350000000102
__Troy Stecher (DET)X000.00%000000.420000000102
Anton BlidhX1026.34%18600000.23001000130022
Mathieu JosephX0034.16%24300000.290200000357000
Alex Biega (TOT)X100.00%000000.23110000000010
__Alex Biega (ANH)X100.00%000000.30000000000
__Alex Biega (DET)X000.00%000000.17110000000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.1500000001919000
Boo Nieves (TOT)X0053.64%59100000.14001000022001
__Boo Nieves (ANH)X0061.54%1300000.00000000022
__Boo Nieves (DET)X0053.46%57800000.14001000022
Owen Tippett (R)X0040.00%1500000.23000003500000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%300000.220000000178000
Dryden HuntX000.00%000000.00000001600000
Austin WagnerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Martin FrkX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Noah Gregor (R)X0040.00%1000000.00000000620000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith66292870.9083.0038374519220950140.727116219812
Evan Fitzpatrick159400.8993.0682260424170000.66791552001
Marcus Hogberg40310.8644.0323800161180000.0002411000
Jake Paterson10100.8005.0060205250000.000010000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX753937762793152251263518525211.11%15152920.39761347194000262
Anze KopitarX812449738100562592871002238.36%32184222.7431518472090114289
Sidney CrosbyX7529417015160771792807220710.36%5150020.007101745179000583
David PastrnakX8227356220180571053081022408.77%4165220.145494521500003
Mark Giordano (TOT)X7795362345581130169481155.33%130169822.0541014691650004166
__Mark Giordano (OTT)X1931619-221528405717435.26%4547124.781453155000026
__Mark Giordano (FLA)X1000-300033100.00%12626.430000100001
__Mark Giordano (VGK)X3852631820046538123546.17%5982621.743693495000498
__Mark Giordano (BUF)X1911112040734287183.57%2537419.71000414000040
Rasmus RistolainenX821247591711752269513643948.82%119198624.224610692320110192
Carter VerhaegheX82192443234013285231641838.23%8144817.66551047201101244
Ryan SuterX79735423120249611833845.93%110191024.1811112472300002214
Derek GrantX8213203342005911216642787.83%991511.1600000000017
Anders LeeX7318143273008354204601628.82%398913.55426198800000
Mark BorowieckiX79725327595184627730529.09%119131016.5915619540001109
Michael Del ZottoX8271825191951104163215011.11%84161319.67358201710000147
Zemgus GirgensonsX8010132362755593158431176.33%13111613.95000010003160
Zach Aston-ReeseX821111228280976111638999.48%1385810.460113370000134
Jack JohnsonX784141818500137487229625.56%93154419.79213181090000187
Trevor MooreX715813780242650123910.00%64656.550000400005
Cody EakinX77471112010615117307.84%53925.0900001000118
Ilya LyubushkinX251787195147202105.00%2541016.40112518000026
Tage ThompsonX53246-10019213710455.41%24528.520001600001
Robert HaggX48235323528111771411.76%2572015.000001800004
Cole SchneiderX8022140702210.00%1607.540000000000
Chris TerryX14011-12210185141160.00%416912.050000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (TOT)X5000020013330.00%0428.4600001100001
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (VAN)X5000020013330.00%0428.4600001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX6236.69%27800020.992312002101114
Anze KopitarX3158.89%267600000.79270000160136
Sidney CrosbyX4157.30%193200000.93170002200465
David PastrnakX6428.26%13800000.75130000130266
Mark Giordano (TOT)X100.00%000100.73120000051133
__Mark Giordano (OTT)X000.00%000000.81120000051
__Mark Giordano (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000051
__Mark Giordano (VGK)X100.00%000100.75000000051
__Mark Giordano (BUF)X000.00%000000.64000000051
Rasmus RistolainenX110.00%000000.590100102130342
Carter VerhaegheX2141.96%11200010.59130001100401
Ryan SuterX200.00%000000.44000000041021
Derek GrantX1056.34%105600100.72000000011123
Anders LeeX1052.05%7300000.65000000055141
Mark BorowieckiX110.00%000000.490100100371131
Michael Del ZottoX210.00%000000.310000101100013
Zemgus GirgensonsX2234.06%27600000.41000010071200
Zach Aston-ReeseX4030.43%4600000.510000000174025
Jack JohnsonX210.00%000000.23000000150101
Trevor MooreX1030.12%8300000.56000000140001
Cody EakinX1154.08%42900000.56000002200001
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.39000100041000
Tage ThompsonX0042.42%3300000.27000000022000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.140000100112100
Cole SchneiderX0025.00%400000.66000000000000
Chris TerryX0050.00%1000000.12000110000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (TOT)X0025.00%400000.00000001200000
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (VAN)X0025.00%400000.00000001200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)2413530.9322.10131240466770000.50042329430
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)10100.9262.2952002270000.0000017000
__Alexandar Georgiev (BUF)10100.9262.2952002270000.0000017
Thomas Greiss61322170.9122.7235908316318520130.826235910536

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX80273865-312067148286882319.44%19142717.8484125021200002
Jason SpezzaX82223658-3160461621794413412.29%19151918.533151824221000027
J.T. CompherX73232952-28055189269742008.55%39129117.68561146157000390
Patrick MarleauX82192847214050981754812810.86%14132316.14347261350003125
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X83212546168064892015613710.45%9102612.374372099000232
__Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X45641012093560174110.00%33878.6100001000232
__Anthony Beauvillier (OTT)X3815213615605554141399610.64%663916.82437209800000
Michael BuntingX82201838-1742012854219681219.13%4144117.57771436207000133
Radim SimekX7973037-14700202669847717.14%139168921.3821113291570000155
Jan RuttaX7263036-1037584637421508.11%96153521.3221416311640000172
Will Butcher (OTT)X5491827-580345459163615.25%71109520.285611381430000110
__Will Butcher (OTT)X3351116-280223244112711.36%5172922.093473091000094
__Will Butcher (SEA)X204711-3001222155926.67%2035117.56224851000015
__Will Butcher (TBL)X1000000000000.00%01515.120000100002
Devin ShoreX72131023-1714092126178561377.30%26119516.6002211750002132
Blaine Byron (R)X80111223260439299225911.11%117659.56000020002131
Brett ConnollyX8291423-9200536910436668.65%67769.46123116400005
Artem AnisimovX4761420-66014547119848.45%658612.46011423000128
James NealX5561319-310046278318597.23%160410.97022105200000
Jordan NolanX6961319-8401096507927847.59%1999914.49000000005165
Dakota MermisX5741317-10420104366215426.45%62120121.08112221140000103
Brogan Rafferty (TOT)X5841115-722053263082013.33%55110319.0122416139000073
__Brogan Rafferty (FLA)X1000100210000.00%11716.700000000001
__Brogan Rafferty (OTT)X5741115-822051253082013.33%54108619.0522416139000072
Gerald MayhewX316511310014435154011.76%642413.6700004000057
Kevin ConnautonX441910-161806124209125.00%5370115.93000010000062
Michal Kempny (TOT)X29369-3280352829102810.34%6062021.371121359000065
__Michal Kempny (NJD)X11011-120454360.00%1619017.2800007000014
__Michal Kempny (OTT)X18358-226031232572212.00%4443023.871121352000050
Mitch ReinkeX4427919140472414101214.29%5280518.30000348000039
Cole BardreauX2153802012283521614.29%123010.9600000000021
Dylan McIlrathX29347-53807881641318.75%2346215.920000400004
Yannick WeberX1315658012811299.09%2722117.0000014000034
Klim KostinX21145-44023354813222.08%330114.3200002000014
Dmytro Timashov (R)X18055-260197287230.00%020111.1901151300000
Jordan GrossX19101140166101610.00%1334618.19101226000012
Andrew Peeke (R)X3011-2401036280.00%45819.470003900006
Fredrik ClaessonX50110401217020.00%69819.55000111000211
Graham Knott (R)X2000000010100.00%02713.390000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX2132.28%15800000.91010000130413
Jason SpezzaX2156.54%195600000.76050001100245
J.T. CompherX3148.27%173200000.81000000055340
Patrick MarleauX3044.85%30100000.710100000175410
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X5230.07%40900000.90030000011442
__Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X1131.66%25900000.52010000011
__Anthony Beauvillier (OTT)X4127.33%15000001.13020000011
Michael BuntingX2334.29%10500000.53110001100115
Radim SimekX100.00%000000.44000000097230
Jan RuttaX200.00%000000.470000100282020
Will Butcher (OTT)X100.00%000000.49130000130111
__Will Butcher (OTT)X000.00%000000.44130000130
__Will Butcher (SEA)X100.00%000000.63000000130
__Will Butcher (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000130
Devin ShoreX3143.08%45500000.38000002200311
Blaine Byron (R)X1148.59%106200000.60000000044012
Brett ConnollyX1022.22%5400000.59000000022013
Artem AnisimovX1046.90%11300000.68000000250013
James NealX1028.57%4200000.63000000042110
Jordan NolanX1136.56%9300000.38001010088202
Dakota MermisX100.00%000000.28030000000021
Brogan Rafferty (TOT)X100.00%000000.27000000051001
__Brogan Rafferty (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000051
__Brogan Rafferty (OTT)X100.00%000000.28000000051
Gerald MayhewX0041.70%28300000.52000000000011
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.29000000000002
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000113000
__Michal Kempny (NJD)X000.00%000000.110000000113
__Michal Kempny (OTT)X000.00%000000.370000000113
Mitch ReinkeX000.00%000000.22000000000002
Cole BardreauX1047.41%13500000.69000000000010
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.300000000181001
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.54000000000010
Klim KostinX0049.47%37800000.33000000000001
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0037.50%1600000.50000000000000
Jordan GrossX100.00%000000.06000000000100
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%000000.34000000130000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.20000000000000
Graham Knott (R)X0038.71%3100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen46201870.9123.1526264013815770000.909114420813
Devan Dubnyk136700.9053.3473700414320001.0003134120
David Rittich (TOT)184820.9073.5489800535680000.00001460121
__David Rittich (FLA)20100.7697.5448006260000.0000118
__David Rittich (OTT)164720.9133.3285100475420000.00001342
Gilles Senn (R)73310.9013.6642600262620000.500273110

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX663532677140481872927019911.99%22130619.786713441281123146
Filip ForsbergX82283866-338013091297842169.43%11177821.6871118372212246190
Kris LetangX8064248-39641016714713144814.58%113196024.5041317722160220192
Evgeny KuznetsovX80202444-25180661851986213110.10%7147318.42639251920003104
T.J. BrodieX7253237122064799628625.21%109150220.87156401350111126
Jakub VranaX73132033-131956662197351126.60%5125017.1322418127000247
Mattias JanmarkX71102232-50025119170401155.88%11106214.96461019811016142
Mike Matheson (TOT)X8023032-15460111615417483.70%91146218.2714522770220156
__Mike Matheson (SEA)X2701111-1120331996150.00%3653019.6500017000058
__Mike Matheson (SJS)X5321921-1434078424511334.44%5593117.571452170022098
Gustav ForslingX6152227-317568606726467.46%104116819.15347201170221133
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X82131326-10435151391264312410.32%6153318.7014518200000133
Nic PetanX8212921-4255225677166315.58%484810.34101214101155
Warren FoegeleX8211819-18215653182245613.41%1585510.4312353700001
Garnet HathawayX8210919-972201926311531788.70%1789810.96000324000146
Robert ThomasX8271118-1914038639829707.14%6114814.0022410110000040
Mario FerraroX4851318-178410108586212448.06%90109822.89055281081011109
Joe ThorntonX8151015-152030766120438.20%37909.75213748000044
Tommy Cross (TOT)X47167-94820742217695.88%4069114.70000125000040
__Tommy Cross (CLB)X7022-1951462330.00%1010414.820000100001
__Tommy Cross (SJS)X40145-83915601615366.67%3058714.67000124000039
Zack KassianX49426-929557212852414.29%63807.750000000000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X25224-58026252511188.00%334213.670000300001
Jimmy SchuldtX59134-1040010919277163.70%5691115.4400019000033
Adam HelewkaX5011-5201036440.00%07414.840000000000
John Leonard (R)X5000-700526040.00%07615.200000000002
Zac LeslieX8000-1401530240.00%814017.470000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX7256.76%177400001.03250003300563
Filip ForsbergX5134.16%16100000.74240000120534
Kris LetangX010.00%000000.491111001160130
Evgeny KuznetsovX1150.40%188500000.60120000062221
T.J. BrodieX110.00%000000.49000000170111
Jakub VranaX0229.52%10500000.53010101200212
Mattias JanmarkX2034.70%129700000.60000000022010
Mike Matheson (TOT)X100.00%000000.440000004320012
__Mike Matheson (SEA)X000.00%000000.410000004320
__Mike Matheson (SJS)X100.00%000000.450000004320
Gustav ForslingX110.00%000000.46000010071211
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X1228.03%15700000.34001001100032
Nic PetanX2038.64%8800000.50110100091002
Warren FoegeleX0034.88%4300000.44000010066111
Garnet HathawayX0139.81%10800000.42001020011020
Robert ThomasX2140.37%16100000.31000000011010
Mario FerraroX000.00%000100.33000100130000
Joe ThorntonX1048.72%82100000.38020001100010
Tommy Cross (TOT)X000.00%000000.200012100342001
__Tommy Cross (CLB)X000.00%000000.390001000342
__Tommy Cross (SJS)X000.00%000000.170011100342
Zack KassianX0032.26%3100000.3200010001212001
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0038.54%38400000.230100000120010
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%000000.09010000086000
Adam HelewkaX000.00%200000.27000000051000
John Leonard (R)X0022.58%3100000.00000000000000
Zac LeslieX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)41122230.9142.9822384211112940010.33333723514
__Alex Stalock (CAR)102600.9123.0852700273060010.000086
__Alex Stalock (SJS)31101630.9152.95171142849880000.33332917
Eric Comrie2261130.9133.03120620617020020.66762024021
Laurent Brossoit2381030.9063.20131201707470000.538132122210
Stuart Skinner (R)133810.8864.0073400494290020.00001217000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX823963102162401372394201092789.29%21166220.2710132381204000556
Patrick KaneX823563981660401433168320711.08%7166520.30920295025200000
Max PaciorettyX773036662180100822736218610.99%6142918.56511163718800000
Jonathan MarchessaultX822936652116010486303752159.57%4145817.79612184720000006
Jeff CarterX7828346214320661412607617110.77%10126316.1978154115800002
Ryan EllisX71114960916065110137431038.03%115172824.3471219651940000127
Anthony ManthaX8219203971206878202681329.41%7133916.3255103216500000
Brandon MontourX823323523400113657418554.05%103166920.35000100002192
Nikita ZadorovX80726333114202447811734805.98%129182522.82257401430000151
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X851416301037513870220471706.36%9136716.0802232164000018
__Frank Vatrano (SEA)X5271017103359743138401085.07%583316.0302222116000011
__Frank Vatrano (CAR)X9123020119222154.55%113715.260000300002
__Frank Vatrano (DAL)X24641002030186054710.00%339616.51000104500005
Colton SceviourX82121729280326912547879.60%13107013.051456310005210
Josh ArchibaldX79121628-1150020472191321256.28%21123015.574610181111012130
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X62617231547151204949254612.24%94122719.7912312780000125
__Calvin de Haan (NYI)X323691116067253316199.09%4562419.51123957000058
__Calvin de Haan (DAL)X30311144311553241692718.75%4960320.10000321000067
Johan LarssonX8111102148041142103277810.68%2189811.09000000008206
Victor Rask (TOT)X7591019-114097978366811.54%47359.810000300000
__Victor Rask (SEA)X435611-24072738163313.16%23287.630000300000
__Victor Rask (DAL)X32448-90025240203510.00%240712.730000000000
Jordie BennX8231619720052374921286.12%72133316.250551194000022
Curtis LazarX785712-121540969228675.43%207489.60000140115154
Brian BoyleX432911-29530295617363.57%445510.58022417000012
Ryan Poehling (R)X352683141016272911366.90%13409.73000012000010
Ben HarpurX661677355103293118263.23%5999115.0101119000078
Jayson MegnaX3313432410108239194.35%02327.030000000006
Cal Foote (R)X2512398038697911.11%1241516.58000219000056
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X19112-6100201814547.14%2734818.3300000000015
__Matt Tennyson (MTL)X910112011822150.00%614115.710000000003
__Matt Tennyson (DAL)X10011-78091012330.00%2120720.6900000000011
Thomas HickeyX2000020210000.00%13115.380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX6560.45%222000001.230000011008114
Patrick KaneX6232.06%13100001.18240000150547
Max PaciorettyX3232.82%13100100.92000001100354
Jonathan MarchessaultX7229.66%11800010.89000001400725
Jeff CarterX5149.22%166000000.98130001400062
Ryan EllisX200.00%000000.69000000170125
Anthony ManthaX2436.89%10300000.58030000130325
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.42020000044130
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.36003011100113
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X3032.14%11200000.44020010044122
__Frank Vatrano (SEA)X2025.42%5900000.41020010044
__Frank Vatrano (CAR)X0011.11%900000.44000000044
__Frank Vatrano (DAL)X1045.45%4400000.50000000044
Colton SceviourX2124.47%9400000.54000000088221
Josh ArchibaldX1246.43%8400100.460000000123113
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100.00%000100.37011020011023
__Calvin de Haan (NYI)X100.00%000100.29010000011
__Calvin de Haan (DAL)X000.00%000000.46001020011
Johan LarssonX2052.59%125500000.470000000118020
Victor Rask (TOT)X1145.58%89300000.52000000033100
__Victor Rask (SEA)X0046.52%35900000.67000000033
__Victor Rask (DAL)X1144.94%53400000.39000000033
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.290000000257001
Curtis LazarX0147.80%59000000.3200001001411002
Brian BoyleX0060.14%13800000.481100100219100
Ryan Poehling (R)X1052.12%25900000.47000110000000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.1400100005113000
Jayson MegnaX1036.36%2200000.340010100314000
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.110000000103000
__Matt Tennyson (MTL)X000.00%000000.140000000103
__Matt Tennyson (DAL)X000.00%000000.100000000103
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)33000.9571.33180204930000.000034100
Cam Talbot49271290.9232.6129192112716490010.57174926641
Jonathan Quick31131440.9122.851854608810020130.66763052200

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FoxX7074956-17200561198836707.95%104165623.6541216541440000141
Victor OlofssonX8228275534041892395315711.72%7133116.2486144518100005
Conor GarlandX8124315516098741926016912.50%5137016.926111728177000260
Tyson BarrieX8264955-1720010411110435775.77%72180822.052101264168000049
Matt DucheneX82163854316099157175541239.14%6137516.771111223180000143
Tim Stutzle (R)X66182341-7601666189551189.52%4105415.9725720124000044
Marcus FolignoX82202040-16562015488213651749.39%19144617.643811431580005149
Sam CarrickX81141428-16400181145113398312.39%11125915.553251595000293
Jonathon MerrillX7572128-14220976268204410.29%102141518.8733620960113129
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X87131427-91006492147411068.84%6116213.362463017400000
__Tyler Johnson (CHI)X545813-48044357019617.14%067212.440331311200000
__Tyler Johnson (MIN)X338614-520205777224510.39%649014.85213176300000
Alex Formenton (R)X72141024-9602592153471079.15%17106914.84101152023125
Tyler MyersX5461420-5580916052175511.54%6796817.923031869000063
Sam LaffertyX8251318-293801364910428604.81%12110113.4200001000135
Brandon PirriX716915-18281075769726756.19%980611.3600004000017
Alexander Romanov (R)X6331114-20520144324119297.32%71116518.49011233000093
Rocco GrimaldiX767512-254016408624568.14%695212.5221363500000
Connor BunnamanX534711-184023695018318.00%1078414.7900000011291
Ondrej KaseX443710-15005395915395.08%154312.330000100000
Adam Brooks (R)X56538-1312030214483611.36%759710.660000000000
Jake Walman (R)X28336-51203314136423.08%2548217.2100002000011
Steven KampferX39336-71407511318159.68%3975619.38101962000070
Riley BarberX15224-120127285247.14%316210.800000100001
Conor Timmins (R)X6033000515350.00%810918.240111900000
Tyler GraovacX81120008472214.29%211514.4000004000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FoxX000.00%000000.680000001130121
Victor OlofssonX5230.77%10400000.83010000041335
Conor GarlandX1130.19%21200000.80120000011351
Tyson BarrieX300.00%000000.61010000170412
Matt DucheneX3154.14%171600000.79010000054425
Tim Stutzle (R)X2121.05%11400000.78000001100312
Marcus FolignoX2127.66%14100200.55021032200045
Sam CarrickX1045.82%160400100.44000000052211
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.40000000033001
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1150.13%78600000.46000000022001
__Tyler Johnson (CHI)X0051.56%19200000.39000000022
__Tyler Johnson (MIN)X1149.66%59400000.57000000022
Alex Formenton (R)X1026.23%12200000.45000001100201
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.41000000011030
Sam LaffertyX0042.27%9700000.33000000140010
Brandon PirriX1052.90%63700000.37000020022001
Alexander Romanov (R)X000.00%000000.24000000031000
Rocco GrimaldiX1020.97%6200000.25000000092001
Connor BunnamanX0048.53%95000000.28000000000001
Ondrej KaseX2027.83%21200000.370000001150012
Adam Brooks (R)X3129.19%20900000.270000000194000
Jake Walman (R)X010.00%000000.250000001140000
Steven KampferX100.00%000000.16000000072100
Riley BarberX0033.33%1200000.490000011200000
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%000000.550000000291000
Tyler GraovacX1033.33%1200000.35000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier54202920.9043.2929506416216910130.87584818520
Scott Wedgewood2561010.9013.31116000646490010.00001447011
Malcolm Subban214820.8863.5582802494310000.00002011121