Login

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX74323264-2088202121833177222110.09%10156421.136814551820001120
Bryan LittleX66203151-166028159230581478.70%12124518.87471146167011439
Marcus JohanssonX69191736-38017851724111511.05%9108015.6524625900112137
Hampus LindholmX7572835-1546012510110332616.80%110176423.52156401561232140
Trevor Zegras (R)X75102131-15802784159451366.29%13159621.28167221790003126
Brock McGinnX75131730-312010464162451148.02%10119515.93336301752025104
Brandon CarloX7162026-3671512510812450774.84%117158422.32279501630002155
Jordan MartinookX6052126-14140458810030745.00%1890715.12257980022578
Andrej SekeraX7571623-12340111478129448.64%126153120.42549341651121184
Anton StralmanX7041721-13335934340101510.00%81111515.93011219000029
Brett PesceX5841519-146047765719407.02%7097916.880222995000188
Micheal FerlandX759716-184715835580175611.25%799013.20101219011041
Richard PanikX7531316-2621554577714623.90%676210.170000000000
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X546915300403857245310.53%267612.52156763000235
__Colin Blackwell (TBL)X23369-200181424102912.50%232814.25156754000234
__Colin Blackwell (EDM)X80113004512470.00%0759.360000000000
__Colin Blackwell (COL)X23325200181921101714.29%027411.900000900001
Mark PysykXX756612-36180922747163612.77%29123516.47101788000060
Lucas WallmarkX726410-21100531046918498.70%778510.91011212101260
Matt MartinX75639-223401105554224511.11%1288411.7900006000112
Michael SgarbossaX224260602433234817.39%025611.6500021700000
John MooreX39044-1112045119260.00%253519.0100001400004
Travis BoydX45123-9608262513214.00%373016.22000456000012
Blake PietilaX14022-6556145050.00%220114.3401104000025
Andreas EnglundX25022-11804777680.00%2641116.46000141000041
Nathan Bastian (R)X2011140302100.00%03216.040000500000
Tyler Benson (R)X2011100000030.00%02813.750000000001
Jonas SiegenthalerX6011-3100686120.00%711619.270001700009
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X3000000321020.00%14615.470000700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX5153.20%106400000.82571033300474
Bryan LittleX4253.01%136200010.822200001140421
Marcus JohanssonX1248.81%8400000.67010000072123
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.400000000231210
Trevor Zegras (R)X2035.33%35100100.39390000370114
Brock McGinnX1025.20%12300000.50280000150302
Brandon CarloX010.00%000000.33000100064100
Jordan MartinookX1140.30%94300000.571100000101103
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.30000001200121
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.38000100033011
Brett PesceX100.00%000000.39010000320011
Micheal FerlandX1119.57%4600000.32000120011003
Richard PanikX0137.78%4500000.420000100167210
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X0037.23%28200000.44000000011211
__Colin Blackwell (TBL)X0038.46%5200000.55000000011
__Colin Blackwell (EDM)X0016.67%600000.27000000011
__Colin Blackwell (COL)X0037.50%22400000.37000000011
Mark PysykXX1023.88%6700000.1900000003610001
Lucas WallmarkX1047.54%91500000.25000000066021
Matt MartinX0029.17%4800000.20000000011210
Michael SgarbossaX0046.63%34100000.47000000000000
John MooreX000.00%000000.230000000396000
Travis BoydX0035.89%28700000.080000000243000
Blake PietilaX0045.41%18500000.200010000140000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.10010000000000
Nathan Bastian (R)X0030.43%2300000.62000000000000
Tyler Benson (R)X0025.00%400000.73000000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.17000000061000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X000.00%500000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Merrick Madsen (R)85120.9282.7248501223070000.500689310
Chris Driedger50172660.9093.0629010114816190000.706174711511
Andrew Hammond2041200.8893.6894540585220011.00031825010
Aaron Dell50110.8923.9121500141300000.3333230000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX7641438428140881973678926511.17%10156820.649122157208000144
Mark StoneX63274067238059792596718110.42%9123319.5877143916200000
Evgeni MalkinX76263157-1112059168273671829.52%2141818.65412162719800005
Justin FaulkX681439531679518479120258111.67%110167424.619817541790001143
Tomas TatarX761635513218011279183551238.74%3141718.6419102914200000
Brent Burns (TOT)X728435153956697149341115.37%117180825.1121012761970000212
__Brent Burns (BOS)X5043135822038779716804.12%85125225.03077481330000166
__Brent Burns (CHI)X2241216-317528205218317.69%3255625.272352864000046
Zach WerenskiX66741487240797910734976.54%69147622.372121456187000045
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X77162945-216030159214501587.48%11137217.82257261080006153
__Tyler Bozak (VGK)X19167-1040844416332.44%330716.14000410000157
__Tyler Bozak (BOS)X319122198047587206510.34%457618.591121354000365
__Tyler Bozak (CHI)X2761117-14018408624606.98%448918.11145944000232
Justin BraunX7562632246220129708229537.32%120148719.830228280002163
Max ComtoisX76141731-13551303516043998.75%5129717.075163414900009
Vladislav NamestnikovX76916252340956714026906.43%15118215.55011116000246
Justin HollX7622022740092658333592.41%60153720.22156421410001154
Erik HaulaX76111021218069122119351049.24%1596512.70303541000394
Carl HagelinX7591120-5203599156371115.77%25107914.39000000007218
Jordan OesterleX6641519526062387021405.71%54110316.7211232102101189
Alex ChiassonX70510151314035428625675.81%15928.4500011200000
David KampfX71549680121135215439.62%96919.74101180112208
Andy GreeneX2933610601591731317.65%3245815.78000010000013
Kevin RooneyX763251062206828389247.89%96298.2800000000199
Otto Somppi (R)X2020200081291422.22%11467.320000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX8356.44%168500021.071300011008105
Mark StoneX6029.27%8200001.09000005500564
Evgeni MalkinX6455.58%176500000.80460000120546
Justin FaulkX220.00%000000.63001000033554
Tomas TatarX3326.32%9500000.72030000083308
Brent Burns (TOT)X210.00%000000.56001001300133
__Brent Burns (BOS)X100.00%000000.56000001300
__Brent Burns (CHI)X110.00%000000.58001001300
Zach WerenskiX110.00%000000.650000003200231
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X1158.19%121500000.66160000150034
__Tyler Bozak (VGK)X0059.23%33600000.46120000150
__Tyler Bozak (BOS)X1157.26%70900000.73010000150
__Tyler Bozak (CHI)X0060.00%17000000.70030000150
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.43001030033210
Max ComtoisX3334.02%9700000.48030011100013
Vladislav NamestnikovX2058.27%13900000.42000000088022
Justin HollX010.00%000000.29000000150011
Erik HaulaX4154.19%108500000.441500000145012
Carl HagelinX1125.00%9200000.370000000106012
Jordan OesterleX100.00%000000.34000000055001
Alex ChiassonX2035.71%4200000.51000000011013
David KampfX3154.05%88800000.261400000337100
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.26000000044101
Kevin RooneyX1047.37%3800000.1600301001515010
Otto Somppi (R)X0150.48%10500000.27000002800000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)56401240.9272.1733454312116470220.8241756201114
Martin Jones2110730.9262.33126144496650200.77892056421

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX76303767213010100122335942308.96%30157520.721211237420110110196
Miles WoodX762533581934109785263701899.51%10120515.8539124917800002
Joe PavelskiX732532572522075134256631919.77%6137218.795914371702138155
Anthony DuclairX762334571712085911964614111.73%10131417.29871529179000596
T.J. OshieX762725521118010081274811919.85%2129617.053141745203000490
Elias PetterssonX6123275018100221061715312213.45%493715.362461060000055
John Klingberg (TOT)X65842500240666075284910.67%58141821.814141845149000061
__John Klingberg (TBL)X3932629-1116037375016376.00%3687422.4139123794000022
__John Klingberg (CLB)X26516211180292325121220.00%2254420.91156856000039
Quinn HughesX7653641126059687125547.04%55153320.1731518491930110141
Ian ColeX725323731300746510942854.59%104164722.87257381740000136
Kyle PalmieriX76132336-101405456144451229.03%792212.14461026127000143
Alexander KerfootX76112536141003010814533977.59%9102213.45112744000015
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X71726331774101505468325610.29%104151321.31022161170110114
__Joel Edmundson (SJS)X42312157521092373823377.89%6590321.500221284011076
__Joel Edmundson (CLB)X29414181022058173091913.33%3961021.03000433000038
Erik JohnsonX565242925355114566816447.35%86115220.582131881000072
Frederick GaudreauX761214261820208813545958.89%17104913.800000000000
Jason DemersX6341822224715133426821395.88%77124819.801452091011078
Marc Staal (TOT)X4831619-830095455116475.88%9395819.960331347000087
__Marc Staal (MIN)X4831619-830095455116475.88%9395819.960331347000087
Zach SanfordX719817143515704911819657.63%1290612.7600002011223
Danny DeKeyserX6841317-3320108436415366.25%103115617.0033618740001125
Joel ArmiaX648715137596649434758.51%772511.330000100000
Nic Dowd (TOT)X5751015-437158211611433854.39%1873512.8900027000096
__Nic Dowd (TBL)X33358-6291566818017543.75%951315.5400027000096
__Nic Dowd (CLB)X2425728016353416315.88%92229.250000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X201782140415115119.09%2341820.92123338011020
Tomas NosekX26224225151215216219.52%126610.240000000000
Evan McEnenyX1000000200000.00%12120.970000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX8148.96%38600120.850200200123775
Miles WoodX4225.81%9300000.96000110120345
Joe PavelskiX4255.31%188200000.83020001100471
Anthony DuclairX7134.34%9900000.87010001100343
T.J. OshieX4639.64%22200000.80020001100435
Elias PetterssonX3143.25%116300111.07000000065412
John Klingberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.71110000022332
__John Klingberg (TBL)X000.00%000000.66110000022
__John Klingberg (CLB)X000.00%000000.77000000022
Quinn HughesX010.00%000000.530000001350021
Ian ColeX010.00%000000.450000001330032
Kyle PalmieriX3228.30%36400000.78120000032014
Alexander KerfootX3044.30%123700100.70000000051111
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X010.00%000000.440011001170401
__Joel Edmundson (SJS)X000.00%000000.330011001170
__Joel Edmundson (CLB)X010.00%000000.590000001170
Erik JohnsonX210.00%000000.500001000166213
Frederick GaudreauX4055.28%24600000.50000000033020
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.35000030082103
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000000183030
__Marc Staal (MIN)X000.00%000000.400000000183
Zach SanfordX0040.48%8400000.38000210011011
Danny DeKeyserX110.00%000000.29000000022001
Joel ArmiaX2037.78%4500100.41000100099110
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0159.07%84300000.41000120170010
__Nic Dowd (TBL)X0058.08%59400000.31000120170
__Nic Dowd (CLB)X0161.45%24900000.63000000170
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%000000.38000000000100
Tomas NosekX1048.53%13600000.3000120001313000
Evan McEnenyX000.00%000000.00000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)43271120.9212.4724260410012610101.00044034613
Sergei Bobrovsky39221040.9162.722163219811650000.80053640350

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX72233053-11431571114240751839.58%7138419.23551039172000014
Jaden SchwartzX692526510481083111278701928.99%13137119.863362413310111160
Mikael BacklundX58183149315549173190611469.47%31115019.82268301060222111
Travis KonecnyX76222547-19181093100222591589.91%15134217.6523529158000379
Samuel GirardX6663945-10280568160356610.00%113155723.59167211560003160
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX76112132-150026151186561265.91%3196312.68011643000373
Alexandre TexierX7692332-2722075169180511325.00%33142318.7315617136011066
Jonathan DrouinX73112031-301006710611228859.82%13125017.121239115000368
Janne KuokkanenX76141327-1600680110247412.73%392212.14101642000116
Sammy BlaisX70121224-13335916299288512.12%577511.07000113000019
Adam Boqvist (R)X6331922-2332094344615296.52%68129620.57246201210000123
Nic Hague (R)X7351419-16110202235146114610.87%119162822.31325121540000142
Antoine RousselX6951116-110045529425615.32%216319.1500000000157
Travis DermottX744913-11420882629131913.79%80132217.86101664000099
Jakub Zboril (R)X5931013-6355125323610138.33%76104517.72011233000167
Mason MarchmentX46358-15135632727222611.11%951811.2601102900002
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X39178-82954426197145.26%3665316.75011141101141
__Markus Nutivaara (DET)X1202201351236150.00%716613.830001400009
__Markus Nutivaara (STL)X27156-8160322313697.69%2948718.04011037101132
Cale Fleury (R)X28257-926105010173311.76%3145816.35000112000015
Brendan LemieuxX63235-5492565365917313.39%55368.500000600002
Mackenzie MacEachern (TOT)X9224-10022175811.76%210511.650001000001
__Mackenzie MacEachern (DET)X2000-100003000.00%0157.480001000001
__Mackenzie MacEachern (STL)X722400022145814.29%29012.840000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X8033020945310.00%612715.840000300003
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X2101-10010101100.00%0199.730000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X9101-1002052420.00%1808.870000000000
Oliver KylingtonX4011320140010.00%26516.170000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX3225.44%11400000.77271112200132
Jaden SchwartzX4141.33%15000000.74250100011232
Mikael BacklundX3156.32%150400110.85041000011413
Travis KonecnyX5027.62%10500010.70140110052331
Samuel GirardX010.00%000000.58000000030122
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0052.82%117000000.66030001100011
Alexandre TexierX1044.82%153500000.450000001120040
Jonathan DrouinX0038.22%86600000.50110000022001
Janne KuokkanenX0324.11%14100000.59110000120141
Sammy BlaisX3142.74%12400000.62001000011033
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%000000.340000000163010
Nic Hague (R)X110.00%100000.230011200102013
Antoine RousselX1034.15%4100000.51000000085000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.200000001150001
Jakub Zboril (R)X000.00%000000.250001000271001
Mason MarchmentX0037.35%8300000.31000100077001
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.2400010001310100
__Markus Nutivaara (DET)X000.00%000000.2400010001310
__Markus Nutivaara (STL)X000.00%000000.2500000001310
Cale Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.31000020000010
Brendan LemieuxX0036.36%3300000.19013110033000
Mackenzie MacEachern (TOT)X0057.14%700000.76000000000100
__Mackenzie MacEachern (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000000
__Mackenzie MacEachern (STL)X0066.67%600000.89000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.47000000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0050.00%200001.03000000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X0028.57%700000.25000000022000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.31000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek48181780.9183.1125454113216090130.737193832811
Antti Raanta37121540.9103.5019200011212400020.700103632630
Louis Domingue30200.9014.7316500131310010.0000212000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX69404080213007111833510827411.94%10128618.641111225916700001
Sean CouturierX623238701840221612827821611.35%8118719.151110214614900000
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X7816405620672514691171431109.36%13135417.36481225164101248
__Jordan Greenway (ANH)X13134-4401516217134.76%217413.3712342300003
__Jordan Greenway (BOS)X6515375224632513175150369710.00%11118018.1636921141101245
Paul Stastny (TOT)X76143751317566130174541388.05%4131217.26281038145000170
__Paul Stastny (VGK)X21145-10201329368412.78%032515.47011633000013
__Paul Stastny (FLA)X2651621611543516721477.46%345917.661231455000125
__Paul Stastny (BOS)X2981725740105071255011.27%152818.191561858000031
Chris TierneyX6914203412802098116288812.07%1099014.351239411018169
Justin Schultz (TOT)X6862228-23220466243163213.95%77145721.43448191500000117
__Justin Schultz (STL)X5431417-2318043523114219.68%69119922.21112121190000115
__Justin Schultz (BOS)X1438110403101221125.00%825818.4633673100002
Ben HuttonX68424281120054527028475.71%92134019.70189251140000171
Marco Scandella (TOT)X6372027-4340105657416449.46%108136021.5813412350111156
__Marco Scandella (TBL)X4411112-720067483710222.70%7792320.98000000111113
__Marco Scandella (BOS)X196915314038173762216.22%3143622.961341235000043
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X73131326-122757842121378310.74%5112615.4331414119000020
__Denis Gurianov (STL)X24448-711530194617278.70%346619.42112646000013
__Denis Gurianov (BOS)X499918-5160482375205612.00%266013.4720287200007
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X74121325-460227012741959.45%8101213.682571584000121
__Pius Suter (CAR)X35448-4609335318397.55%643712.4800062100016
__Pius Suter (BOS)X398917000133774235610.81%257514.75257963000015
Lawson CrouseX7391524-2751515384145481076.21%13107014.65213733000391
Michael Anderson (R)X5741822618086375012298.00%59104918.411562065011076
Nick Jensen (TOT)X6921820518076705710403.51%116139720.2512318750331161
__Nick Jensen (CAR)X26044-15802727153130.00%5049719.11000518000048
__Nick Jensen (BOS)X4321416201004943427274.76%6690020.9412313570331113
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X5181119-6001164146441025.48%1076715.040221790000133
__Joonas Donskoi (WPG)X4171017-200104911240866.25%961414.980221378000132
__Joonas Donskoi (BOS)X10112-400115344162.94%115215.2500041200001
Jay BeagleX758917632103914780286610.00%1494212.55000011233237
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X7921517-46410136596119363.28%77138517.530339370000143
__Dylan DeMelo (CHI)X5421012-444107037447204.55%4687816.260227170000104
__Dylan DeMelo (BOS)X25055020066221712160.00%3150720.27011220000039
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X577512218044525483712.96%85419.4900001000049
__Taylor Raddysh (WPG)X35224-1401520307166.67%42787.9400001000048
__Taylor Raddysh (BOS)X22538314029322412120.83%426311.950000100001
Trevor LewisX7566120100245160133810.00%86598.7800000000191
William Borgen (R) (TOT)X5535843801052029142110.34%4286215.6700017000040
__William Borgen (BOS)X5535843801052029142110.34%4286215.6700017000040
Matthew HighmoreX370661401314307230.00%22627.080110200000
Josh Dunne (R)X14022-57512118270.00%01158.230000400000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X1000020000000.00%01514.970000000001
William Lagesson (R) (TOT)X18000-3804113240.00%1424513.640000000009
__William Lagesson (TBL)X9000-420472020.00%912013.340000000007
__William Lagesson (BOS)X9000160041220.00%512513.930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6232.67%10100101.24020001100687
Sean CouturierX8057.72%154700001.18120002700654
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X1040.00%10500000.83002120051434
__Jordan Greenway (ANH)X1023.08%1300000.46000000051
__Jordan Greenway (BOS)X0042.39%9200000.88002120051
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3157.38%134900000.78000010011141
__Paul Stastny (VGK)X0057.33%30700000.31000000011
__Paul Stastny (FLA)X1055.58%43900000.91000010011
__Paul Stastny (BOS)X2158.71%60300000.95000000011
Chris TierneyX3150.72%34700000.69000000021122
Justin Schultz (TOT)X200.00%000000.38000000610002
__Justin Schultz (STL)X200.00%000000.28000000610
__Justin Schultz (BOS)X000.00%000000.85000000610
Ben HuttonX000.00%000100.42000000340111
Marco Scandella (TOT)X200.00%000000.40000000011321
__Marco Scandella (TBL)X000.00%000000.26000000011
__Marco Scandella (BOS)X200.00%000000.69000000011
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X4128.99%6900000.46120010041213
__Denis Gurianov (STL)X2028.57%2800000.34010010041
__Denis Gurianov (BOS)X2129.27%4100000.55110000041
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X4150.66%45400000.49000000150022
__Pius Suter (CAR)X1048.10%21000000.37000000150
__Pius Suter (BOS)X3152.87%24400000.59000000150
Lawson CrouseX2132.93%8200000.45000121200140
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.420000001140011
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000211021
__Nick Jensen (CAR)X000.00%000000.160000000211
__Nick Jensen (BOS)X000.00%000000.360000000211
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X0041.94%6200000.50000000000100
__Joonas Donskoi (WPG)X0044.23%5200000.55000000000
__Joonas Donskoi (BOS)X0030.00%1000000.26000000000
Jay BeagleX1157.10%128200100.360001001110011
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X100.00%000000.250010100692011
__Dylan DeMelo (CHI)X100.00%000000.270010100692
__Dylan DeMelo (BOS)X000.00%000000.200000000692
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X1047.86%51400000.44000000022101
__Taylor Raddysh (WPG)X0053.14%20700000.29000000022
__Taylor Raddysh (BOS)X1044.30%30700000.61000000022
Trevor LewisX3036.14%16600000.36000001100110
William Borgen (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.190000000322111
__William Borgen (BOS)X100.00%000000.190000000322
Matthew HighmoreX0040.00%1500000.460000000373000
Josh Dunne (R)X0047.83%13800000.35000010000000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000.00%000000.00000000290000
William Lagesson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
__William Lagesson (TBL)X000.00%000000.0000000001818
__William Lagesson (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000001818
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz49261140.9152.5826314011313330130.57174431314
Linus Ullmark36181510.9062.77188701879260300.00003144122

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX7735478238100541532596515713.51%6131617.10613194819100000
Alex DeBrincatX7737407736280105933639622210.19%8130716.9768146019100000
Aaron EkbladX7713637629560123127173601287.51%115192725.03145651780111194
Ivan ProvorovX7013425517480891321213910010.74%122175925.145510551670001178
Brayden SchennX7719244355210162169208701309.13%9126016.3624627178000134
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X62172542510041130191471318.90%4111217.9435839173000349
__Nazem Kadri (CAR)X255914-14017595514369.09%252420.95112980000349
__Nazem Kadri (MTL)X37121628660247113633958.82%258815.90246309300000
Nikolaj EhlersX741919381310035681736215410.98%1124016.7613428176000122
Clayton KellerX7711263723602593170381326.47%2125216.263252417900008
Brandon TanevX7119173618340134901494910212.75%19105914.91000171128183
Scott MayfieldX775273221715136567532556.67%83141618.391910261860000180
Ryan GetzlafX7713162914301066139123279010.57%7108314.07000041129212
Connor MurphyX7610182823762015862100317010.00%101147919.455510591820001195
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X6951722-5341089706327347.94%90125218.1510114650004129
__Vladislav Gavrikov (CAR)X3821012-10301057383619225.56%6371618.831011258000285
__Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X31371054032322781211.11%2753617.3000027000244
Tucker PoolmanX7131417928079456515344.62%78119216.78011422000070
Jonny BrodzinskiX777815-7531578479124657.69%1182110.6600000000399
Daniel SprongX7721315174037125210413.85%4112214.5701149000004
Isac LundestromX773912-54012817020664.29%1294012.21000000004208
Dillon DubeX66549112023435721678.77%382212.460000900000
Kyle RauX52268-51805435419334.88%859511.44000010001106
Zach BogosianX51347-256101082722101913.64%3882916.2600025000021
Henrik BorgstromX82240556781325.00%0789.760000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3254.47%166700111.250100000111052
Alex DeBrincatX5031.73%10400101.180000000211047
Aaron EkbladX320.00%000000.79000000032645
Ivan ProvorovX520.00%000000.63000000061361
Brayden SchennX4257.81%128700000.68110110091044
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X4353.68%131900000.76020000033322
__Nazem Kadri (CAR)X1151.18%59200000.53010000033
__Nazem Kadri (MTL)X3255.71%72700000.95010000033
Nikolaj EhlersX2325.61%8200000.610000000105238
Clayton KellerX1134.07%9100000.59000000077006
Brandon TanevX5122.92%9600000.68020000140353
Scott MayfieldX200.00%000000.45000010065312
Ryan GetzlafX3156.23%143700000.54261011100112
Connor MurphyX100.00%000100.38000040055134
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X210.00%000000.35000110011240
__Vladislav Gavrikov (CAR)X200.00%000000.34000110011
__Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X010.00%000000.37000000011
Tucker PoolmanX100.00%000000.290000002250001
Jonny BrodzinskiX2040.98%6100000.37010120066000
Daniel SprongX0036.84%7600000.27130000074000
Isac LundestromX0044.22%89100000.26000000088020
Dillon DubeX3133.96%5300000.220000000297000
Kyle RauX0036.36%4400000.2700000001111000
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.170100200425000
Henrik BorgstromX1042.50%4000001.02000011100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic2011620.9182.38110921445340110.00021859212
Marc-Andre Fleury60361840.9202.5435506015018850200.692135918426

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX742447712310085173267892078.99%11134618.192101241152101477
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X74214768148039115267701867.87%8146419.7831720441980009102
__Teuvo Teravainen (BUF)X49931404401688177421045.08%898420.0821214271200009102
__Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X251216281040232790288213.33%047919.18156177700000
Auston MatthewsX7724436785515131144349912476.88%4155120.145111661219101317
Kyle ConnorX773131623010046692758121111.27%3143818.6846104420800007
Mikko RantanenX722534591200831082477115010.12%4143019.86391240212000041
Dougie HamiltonX771049592320678413460917.46%98186724.2481018712260001116
Joel Farabee (R)X7722315321180103882077216310.63%8127516.5663926138011125
Yanni GourdeX7724254943620106111263541649.13%13127716.59371045173000114
Nick BoninoX74172542196032127194541468.76%20121816.460006211122174
Nick Leddy (TOT)X75536411244078697121457.04%52145419.39581342205000011
__Nick Leddy (TOR)X6022830238070545014354.00%46113418.912573015300007
__Nick Leddy (VAN)X15381110608152171014.29%632021.31336125200003
MacKenzie WeegarX70931401373151418588376310.23%108149321.33336431590000125
Jacob LarssonX75422261324098396018396.67%89125316.710112110001141
Nikita ZaitsevX555202511440116609622735.21%87130923.80033431180110119
Carter Rowney (TOT)X7661824-830109312911837795.08%20111914.73011390001169
__Carter Rowney (ANH)X34347-118041705721385.26%649014.4201139000175
__Carter Rowney (VGK)X20145-613520313010263.33%829414.7000000000039
__Carter Rowney (VAN)X22210129953228316156.45%633515.2300000000055
Patrik NemethX7771623304010124508131608.64%91152919.8614518920001130
Trevor van RiemsdykX5971522180434061183811.48%4894816.0644831128000029
Jason DickinsonX648917912052398635799.30%671111.11112722000380
Ryan CarpenterX7771017410054458122618.64%96568.52000000006150
Michael McLeod (R)X63971633010588077236311.69%66019.54011317000319
Rudolfs BalcersX415611-310049387222496.94%248511.831013500000
Brian PinhoX52156-21952836248344.17%23947.590000000000
Logan O'ConnorX383140607143081710.00%52817.38011210000126
Kale ClagueX1000-200010020.00%02120.730000300000
Alexander TrueX4000-300601140.00%0348.600000000000
Garrett PilonX5000000525260.00%0489.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX5055.80%162200011.05000000910533
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X4138.18%16500000.93010003900743
__Teuvo Teravainen (BUF)X2035.40%11300000.81010003900
__Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X2144.23%5200001.17000003900
Auston MatthewsX5154.94%201300010.86001020031356
Kyle ConnorX6334.67%19900000.86240000041453
Mikko RantanenX3137.32%20900000.83040000031231
Dougie HamiltonX300.00%000000.63250000410103
Joel Farabee (R)X2130.61%9800010.83110000011253
Yanni GourdeX4250.00%48200000.77001120011344
Nick BoninoX2053.06%80100100.69000001200441
Nick Leddy (TOT)X100.00%000000.56000000011022
__Nick Leddy (TOR)X000.00%000000.53000000011
__Nick Leddy (VAN)X100.00%000000.69000000011
MacKenzie WeegarX100.00%000000.540001200112221
Jacob LarssonX100.00%000000.41000001100011
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.38000000085212
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0040.21%67900000.43000020240011
__Carter Rowney (ANH)X0040.28%63300000.29000000240
__Carter Rowney (VGK)X0035.29%1700000.34000010240
__Carter Rowney (VAN)X0041.38%2900000.72000010240
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.30001100033031
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%000000.46000000000101
Jason DickinsonX1048.75%8000000.48000000250102
Ryan CarpenterX1136.96%4600000.520000002150111
Michael McLeod (R)X1057.85%66200000.53001010011213
Rudolfs BalcersX1124.72%8900000.45000002200020
Brian PinhoX0048.49%33200000.300010000472000
Logan O'ConnorX0035.56%4500000.2900000002222001
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.00000001400000
Alexander TrueX0033.33%300000.00000002200000
Garrett PilonX0033.33%300000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper43261340.9102.6525994211512750100.80054334413
Jacob Markstrom34191230.9092.822061429710640110.87583443340

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX752449732218069171248561799.68%10136418.1971320492130115128
Pavel ZachaX7520325220141052128263711607.60%16130217.3631215521980004138
Drew DoughtyX649404911605410713442836.72%89156324.4241216721800004178
Alex IafalloX75222345-78043133285792127.72%20140318.71711186719210113251
Rickard RakellX759283716240927414543926.21%7115815.442682019900000
Chandler StephensonX7215193472959081187611508.02%10120116.685510411840002109
Jujhar KhairaX751415292671513789126309811.11%1698013.0600017000268
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X75131427-91405110014642948.90%11121516.2132525139000383
__Jesper Bratt (NYR)X369615-480285577235511.69%363017.512131278000241
__Jesper Bratt (WSH)X394812-56023456919395.80%858515.001121361000142
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X5991827-5240337210637778.49%80127521.61369491450112142
__Erik Karlsson (FLA)X304812-220027395715387.02%4668722.901232973000274
__Erik Karlsson (WSH)X2951015-34063349223910.20%3458820.292462072011068
Sean MonahanX66131225-517553106129269310.08%992413.991231086000013
Dmitry OrlovX7571421-43401165263204811.11%63166722.23516251820000166
Blake ComeauX6781119218049588132579.88%1279711.8900002000020
Sean WalkerX45415199180553832113212.50%4889019.771349112000062
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X48612188807627315518.22%162212.9501152400002
Jacob TroubaX4261016-105820109386325529.52%6994522.5044830124000090
Matt RoyX60410149255664139142010.26%7199316.55101316000024
Jani HakanpaaX65211131975186255015334.00%76117017.990111077000095
Blake Lizotte (R)X455712-86011867616646.58%553511.8900003000219
Carl GrundstromX65459-2230049328219644.88%778612.090000100004
Michael ChaputX68516-278031666813387.35%1581812.040000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X11123300351041110.00%012010.900000000000
Kevin GravelX11022-41152232100.00%317816.150000200001
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X10011-31410634120.00%1317617.5900004000012
__Derrick Pouliot (WSH)X10011-31410634120.00%1317617.5900004000012
Dan Renouf (TOT)X5000000431020.00%38016.090000100003
__Dan Renouf (WSH)X5000000431020.00%38016.090000100003
Nicolas MelocheX5000360811000.00%38717.460000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX7156.70%182000011.07380000130377
Pavel ZachaX5055.92%66700000.80380020055423
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000100.63000000180013
Alex IafalloX2127.42%12400000.64020001100365
Rickard RakellX4036.36%9900000.64000000082101
Chandler StephensonX3150.17%28700200.571500100112502
Jujhar KhairaX2049.75%20100000.59002010055142
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X3031.25%8000000.44140000075220
__Jesper Bratt (NYR)X1024.14%2900000.48140000075
__Jesper Bratt (WSH)X2035.29%5100000.41000000075
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.42110000074101
__Erik Karlsson (FLA)X000.00%000000.35110000074
__Erik Karlsson (WSH)X000.00%000000.51000000074
Sean MonahanX1154.87%107700000.54230010022032
Dmitry OrlovX020.00%000000.25000000055013
Blake ComeauX0128.26%4600100.48110000065121
Sean WalkerX010.00%000000.43000000190001
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1152.09%71800000.58000000000111
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.34001121100110
Matt RoyX200.00%000000.280110000161003
Jani HakanpaaX010.00%000000.22001000055110
Blake Lizotte (R)X0151.22%57200000.4500000002222111
Carl GrundstromX0035.29%5100000.2300000002727101
Michael ChaputX0148.49%46400000.1500000003232003
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0076.92%1300000.50000000000010
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.23000100000000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000.00%000000.11002000000000
__Derrick Pouliot (WSH)X000.00%000000.11002000000
Dan Renouf (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Dan Renouf (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen41181730.9202.442261029211470100.636113631630
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)58232850.9162.5733094314216990120.714215517525
__Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)30111430.9262.24165822628410010.40052714
__Connor Hellebuyck (WSH)28121420.9072.91165121808580110.81316283
Ville Husso10000.8954.3628002190000.0000011000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX75353469-4240851112906220512.07%3136918.25118193916700000
Kevin HayesX75213657641151361621934713510.88%20152420.325914301681016175
Leon DraisaitlX642531561110037144258821979.69%15126519.77178321480007116
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X72232649101403891271611618.49%10138619.2533625155000143
Thomas ChabotX7573744-105801339310338706.80%115181724.23257551810111193
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7572633-36020139659822487.14%92168722.50358441720000144
William NylanderX7518143272025661614911911.18%3137218.2942624177000046
Charlie McAvoyX6513031-20520123999532541.05%103149823.0501212401500001157
Ethan BearX7552429732071655821438.62%83134217.9012312780001114
Pierre-Luc DuboisX60121325-1842109370117348010.26%096716.12461016132000371
Jesper FastX75913221034012971127461097.09%23139518.600009690005198
Oskar SundqvistX7571118-8115847815239904.61%1490812.110004700008
Cody CeciX6821517-255591576529323.08%102141520.80033201190000137
Nate ThompsonX745611-1112020355115349.80%105877.93112317000033
Nico SturmX756410-1310020627417548.11%76929.230000100009
Filip ChytilX75358-146016246220444.84%07189.5700001400000
Wayne SimmondsX36347-4120411329102110.34%43148.7100001000038
Slater KoekkoekX68167822060323514222.86%5990213.270002300006
Christian FischerX36224-318037366012363.33%641911.6300001000133
Urho VaakanainenX14044-100957250.00%1721415.2900022000015
Cedric PaquetteX33112-1040421214767.14%12718.210000200000
Libor Hajek (R)X10011-200622210.00%915015.030001200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX8124.24%9900111.01230000210475
Kevin HayesX0151.18%186600000.75121021200414
Leon DraisaitlX4056.78%165200000.89130000250260
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X5221.60%12500010.71120000055227
Thomas ChabotX020.00%000000.480000000184051
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX020.00%000000.390002202190102
William NylanderX7138.27%19600000.47020000084136
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.410000000373212
Ethan BearX300.00%000000.430000001140200
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0150.61%90700000.52111100020201
Jesper FastX0231.78%10700000.32000002200101
Oskar SundqvistX1048.33%6000000.40000010021020
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.240001000531012
Nate ThompsonX2050.61%24500000.370000002190011
Nico SturmX0042.32%77500000.2900000004125001
Filip ChytilX0050.00%16400000.22000000011001
Wayne SimmondsX1044.44%1800000.45000001200100
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.160000000414001
Christian FischerX1134.78%2300000.1900000001010000
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.37000000120000
Cedric PaquetteX0047.76%6700000.15000000077000
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%000000.13000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask53232090.9182.51315121413216010320.50065320832
Kaapo Kahkonen2112720.9072.94126501626700000.83362055311
Craig Anderson20200.8267.501200015860100.000020000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX72193756810011178225741738.44%11124517.29661243149000125
Darnell NurseX72124456165518692150501198.00%111181825.2571017691820003200
Patric HornqvistX75252752-66410155902336617810.73%7129517.2738113118800003
Timo MeierX752625512475113842206018411.82%8132017.5956113518600003
Jonathan ToewsX67202444-510039170216541359.26%10128119.1251116351680007130
Duncan Keith (TOT)X76152641-2220101951214110112.40%125169422.2910616601650000201
__Duncan Keith (VGK)X6114223661808480105368613.33%102139722.9010515571470000167
__Duncan Keith (NJD)X15145-8401715165156.25%2329719.78011317000033
Chris TanevX75142741-21405988105318013.33%106159821.30549431570004211
Kirby DachX59112637-2603010313337928.27%592215.625111623131000272
Mattias EkholmX7273037-2260527810429636.73%97158622.033811551730000152
Adam LarssonX7542226-210610190728831544.55%121162621.6821313710002183
Matt IrwinX751114251064101364860245218.33%80113715.153471197000017
Brandon SutterX71111324-3008177158531216.96%29121317.091234210002229
Sam Gagner (TOT)X5310122252047815233946.58%775014.14011206900008
__Sam Gagner (PIT)X426814-32036512322694.88%758613.95011206200001
__Sam Gagner (NJD)X1144880011329112513.79%016414.900000600007
Nick RitchieX7591120-75551184112635877.14%2104213.900551586000131
Anders BjorkX7588164160524270245811.43%1384711.29000000002240
Corey PerryX757714732093408315528.43%1109314.5810124500000
Niko MikkolaX553111412220321728131210.71%4380714.6700002000066
Radim Zohorna (R)X754913-92205216569397.14%292312.3103325200006
Gemel SmithX637411733562738116568.64%265210.35000030004117
Jimmy VeseyX4727986022163813235.26%44509.5600007000013
Joel Kiviranta (R)X29077-340218208140.00%22859.840000400000
Matthew Boldy (R)X282243201718347265.88%840214.3500021300000
Kyle CriscuoloX3011100021100.00%0196.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX7057.36%152200000.90160001100234
Darnell NurseX010.00%000000.62221000073464
Patric HornqvistX5226.03%7300020.80340110160521
Timo MeierX5231.34%13400200.77020010120532
Jonathan ToewsX2159.72%167100000.69170000094222
Duncan Keith (TOT)X300.00%000000.480000000121022
__Duncan Keith (VGK)X300.00%000000.520000000121
__Duncan Keith (NJD)X000.00%000000.340000000121
Chris TanevX330.00%000000.51000001100118
Kirby DachX2049.60%37100000.80050000520220
Mattias EkholmX310.00%000000.47000000074026
Adam LarssonX000.00%000100.320010100422122
Matt IrwinX110.00%000000.44000110032001
Brandon SutterX1158.06%154500000.40150000022210
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1042.44%23800000.59110000022122
__Sam Gagner (PIT)X0041.30%23000000.48000000022
__Sam Gagner (NJD)X1075.00%800000.98110000022
Nick RitchieX1125.84%8900000.38000010088111
Anders BjorkX1023.94%7100000.3800000001515012
Corey PerryX1123.17%8200000.260400000143002
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.350000000181010
Radim Zohorna (R)X0143.68%17400100.280000001170101
Gemel SmithX1053.59%47400000.342310000144101
Jimmy VeseyX0033.33%3900000.40020000000002
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0016.00%2500000.490000000293010
Matthew Boldy (R)X0050.00%2800000.20000000011000
Kyle CriscuoloX0044.44%1800001.07000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner57291660.9192.4730630412615640200.783235411972
Keith Kinkaid229810.9142.49110821465340210.765171642201
Garret Sparks71310.8744.2035700251990000.0000515000
Alex Lyon10100.8645.3734003220000.000007000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX672845739295111157305722149.18%21132319.74581348182011176
Artemi PanarinX69273461-16029116281871919.61%8137819.974101430180101362
Nick Suzuki (R)X771941601260158158195451499.74%13141418.364182235187000127
Jake GuentzelX7716385462007972244671776.56%3137817.892111340196000021
Johnny GaudreauX7719274670019101282641776.74%6148019.221564220600008
Morgan RiellyX72103444-26460948184404011.90%87162922.6261218471850000111
Alec MartinezX77113142-53801056713141698.40%144177723.079413551540001160
Josh MorrisseyX76102636-125351528390296211.11%113166821.955712411620000124
Zach HymanX77171229-63810140104151299711.26%19132117.151121573000190
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X6952429-924076736621487.58%122137219.881237290001127
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SEA)X4431821214048485115285.88%8393921.35123516000088
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ANH)X25268-1110028251562013.33%3943217.28000213000139
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X5791625-1200417580204711.25%81115920.343032261000197
__Nate Schmidt (BOS)X10224020910163612.50%1321421.36000825000016
__Nate Schmidt (ANH)X4771421-1180326564174110.94%6894620.123031436000181
Mason Appleton (TOT)X7881321-12608812311830916.78%998012.57101534000040
__Mason Appleton (SEA)X48691506067717517518.00%654411.34101522000012
__Mason Appleton (ANH)X30246-120021524313404.65%343614.53000012000028
Jordan KyrouX7771017-21008609725787.22%2114514.87000648000478
Cal ClutterbuckX776915-124715130509122656.59%2486811.27000120002170
Jake GardinerX7731114-514061374212287.14%44125416.2812320163011047
Nathan GerbeX74369-214028616915394.35%55998.0900000000017
Kevin Stenlund (R)X77527-162013332591920.00%15707.400000000003
Rasmus Sandin (R)X25156-7803512104810.00%1441716.69101451000020
Andrew LaddX56033-104036324110290.00%64357.7800003000015
Matthew PecaX1000000010000.00%154.980000000001
Aidan Dudas (R)X6000000001000.00%081.310000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX5356.77%173500001.10130101200763
Artemi PanarinX5224.84%15300010.89140000044642
Nick Suzuki (R)X1151.22%180200000.850000000101333
Jake GuentzelX0030.19%10600000.78030000091131
Johnny GaudreauX2017.05%12900100.62120000130133
Morgan RiellyX210.00%000000.54000000011121
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.4700000001711203
Josh MorrisseyX310.00%000000.43000010180102
Zach HymanX4040.00%14000100.44001100055015
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X100.00%000000.42000000011103
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SEA)X100.00%000000.45000000011
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ANH)X000.00%000000.37000000011
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X020.00%000000.430000000166121
__Nate Schmidt (BOS)X000.00%000000.370000000166
__Nate Schmidt (ANH)X020.00%000000.440000000166
Mason Appleton (TOT)X3139.10%98200000.430000000247011
__Mason Appleton (SEA)X1141.51%59500000.550000000247
__Mason Appleton (ANH)X2035.40%38700000.280000000247
Jordan KyrouX2135.33%65100000.30000000076012
Cal ClutterbuckX0129.41%6800000.35000120066110
Jake GardinerX010.00%000000.220000000153100
Nathan GerbeX1043.75%32000000.30000000041000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0048.48%29700100.2500000001010010
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000.00%000000.29000000033000
Andrew LaddX0044.29%14000000.140000000474000
Matthew PecaX00100.00%200000.00000000032000
Aidan Dudas (R)X000.00%100000.00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton40100.9242.52143006790000.0000134000
Jack Campbell249850.9092.74126800586400100.85772318310
Tristan Jarry59252540.9033.0432394116416960030.50065324502

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devon ToewsX77125668151807610313045879.23%104186824.2651621712350000109
Bo HorvatX7129386723340104185305872209.51%10134018.88771448147000173
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X622241631336208291262681848.40%14110717.861061648157000238
__Pavel Buchnevich (OTT)X3082129-2604351128341066.25%953617.87448247300002
__Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X321420341530203940134347810.45%557117.856282484000236
Claude GirouxX6829326118160431452185315613.30%5124618.3367133918500019
David PerronX772734612614084732495814510.84%4149919.4618935216000345
Dylan LarkinX77233356528077194259772018.88%4132017.1410122252189101250
Jaccob SlavinX711036466200467313534867.41%102164223.1271421712150001189
Adam LowryX7718274528295741261783611310.11%29114214.830228200113155
Andre BurakovskyX77202040-56033801915310210.47%2133417.323101337195000134
Jason Robertson (R)X771124352160373813957957.91%5106413.811781211300002
Zdeno CharaX7710253511133252236211031709.09%127172022.34358351760000171
Matt BenningX77728353118085537316379.59%87124716.192245260000120
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X75171734-11807596207561398.21%12119715.96426391130115158
__Tanner Pearson (TBL)X48131225-51406067158411138.23%1092519.27426391120115137
__Tanner Pearson (TOR)X11336420101330111410.00%216014.540000100000
__Tanner Pearson (CGY)X16123020516194125.26%01127.0300000000021
Tom WilsonX72141832261142017676174471178.05%697713.57011928000038
Phillip DanaultX7581826-62209112812435906.45%22109814.6432512560002137
Brady SkjeiX63419232560117477738515.19%64122919.51257381390110127
Braydon CoburnX613141728320119394312276.98%68100116.411239330001113
Matthew NietoX73771426026628620728.14%1973810.11000160005206
Michael RafflX6135802059305611345.36%44327.090000200006
Logan Stanley (R)X212461112045533366.67%1629914.220000300002
Joel Kellman (TOT)X14224-712101620177711.76%216311.680000000001
__Joel Kellman (OTT)X14224-712101620177711.76%216311.680000000001
Rasmus AsplundX20224-1004111051220.00%01537.630000100000
Steven SantiniX1011200301000.00%11515.480000000000
Jake BeanX10011000970010.00%816516.5000001000011
David Gustafsson (R)X1000000000000.00%076.780000000000
Brad MaloneX5000-680804340.00%1489.520000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devon ToewsX210.00%000000.73110001100443
Bo HorvatX2358.92%180400011.00220001100642
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X5130.49%8200001.14001020310261
__Pavel Buchnevich (OTT)X1034.15%4100001.08000000310
__Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X4126.83%4100001.19001020310
Claude GirouxX7163.26%75400000.98000000250742
David PerronX5227.27%11000000.81020001100648
Dylan LarkinX5257.56%169400110.85010001300413
Jaccob SlavinX210.00%000000.56000000011004
Adam LowryX6056.83%91500000.790001003130223
Andre BurakovskyX3040.45%8900000.60000000011031
Jason Robertson (R)X2045.45%7700000.66000000075123
Zdeno CharaX300.00%000000.41001132200224
Matt BenningX100.00%000000.560000001190201
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2229.73%7400000.57000000031222
__Tanner Pearson (TBL)X2129.63%5400000.54000000031
__Tanner Pearson (TOR)X0133.33%600000.75000000031
__Tanner Pearson (CGY)X0028.57%1400000.53000000031
Tom WilsonX0338.21%12300000.65002020022333
Phillip DanaultX1058.16%66200100.470200000191210
Brady SkjeiX220.00%000000.37000000053111
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.34120000061012
Matthew NietoX2145.00%6000000.38000000073010
Michael RafflX0054.29%3500000.37000000099002
Logan Stanley (R)X100.00%000000.40000000011001
Joel Kellman (TOT)X0047.94%19400000.49000020130010
__Joel Kellman (OTT)X0047.94%19400000.49000020130
Rasmus AsplundX0033.10%14500000.52000003300000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000001.29000000000000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.120000001020000
David Gustafsson (R)X0062.50%800000.00000001300000
Brad MaloneX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop59421410.9202.4634874414317970210.00005720933
Casey DeSmith2011810.9042.81115401545610000.917122057101

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX75272552-105925771102547916110.63%20129517.27771442185000044
Brock NelsonX76242751-132207196255761659.41%17142518.75291136175000125
Joel Eriksson EkX73262450646101441592226716511.71%31124317.024812511741013190
Ryan StromeX76193049-2120059122284832316.69%25153520.203912591831013111
Viktor ArvidssonX761623392202285199521198.04%9113514.9443735174000158
Bryan RustX76181937-10275116101166428810.84%4111314.650002700008
Jonas BrodinX7142933-1021566707420565.41%107140719.810001120221156
Mike HoffmanX658223081203649138531065.80%7117418.0715629151000180
Kailer YamamotoX7610192901805266143391126.99%12109414.4025735169000047
Keith YandleX7222729-1812050485211283.85%53143719.9614520800000124
Brian DumoulinX743252817440107546129554.92%123134318.151128330110153
Rasmus DahlinX7661824-12400139518625696.98%73157120.67257421940000153
Alexander EdlerX7322224-3410002419110237901.96%142162922.3114531980000138
Cam AtkinsonX769716-800247410630888.49%106608.68101812000021
Nathan BeaulieuX6241216-23551053336133111.11%7698215.8300002000050
Justin BaileyX587613-2164201419557215912.28%9123921.35202131260001149
Jordan WealX294610314032423261512.50%141514.3022485100002
Filip ZadinaX71358-130016386114404.92%15457.680000000000
Tyler EnnisX69336-1412073244314456.98%76018.71000113000256
Brandon ManningX23235-4200438141514.29%1436115.690000100008
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X5011100503010.00%0428.360000000000
Cameron GaunceX5000-5001241100.00%69118.210000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX5033.16%19300010.80013020130710
Brock NelsonX5153.82%24900010.72110000021353
Joel Eriksson EkX3351.51%145400000.80001010150345
Ryan StromeX2159.19%22300000.64010000022220
Viktor ArvidssonX1035.80%8100000.69140000140030
Bryan RustX4135.48%127100000.66001001100124
Jonas BrodinX010.00%000000.470000101190011
Mike HoffmanX1038.67%15000000.51000000210102
Kailer YamamotoX1020.83%7200000.53000001100001
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.400000001150110
Brian DumoulinX110.00%000000.42000000084124
Rasmus DahlinX010.00%000000.31000000180112
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.290000000176003
Cam AtkinsonX0032.29%60700000.49000001400212
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.330010000129111
Justin BaileyX1035.71%165800000.2102112001313200
Jordan WealX1053.76%43900000.48000000180010
Filip ZadinaX0042.86%3500000.29000001100100
Tyler EnnisX0042.06%10700000.2000000003030000
Brandon ManningX100.00%000000.28000000099011
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X0033.33%300000.48000000000001
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen56212770.9113.0932444316718710040.364115414522
Michael Hutchinson195630.9023.3995640545500100.00001534110
Tyler Wall (R)81600.8814.6738600302530100.0000728001

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei SvechnikovX76323769106001931072367114513.56%10136117.919152441201000129
Drake BathersonX76212950138108275225671509.33%7128916.97411154320000003
Jamie BennX76163349-9220105138195491168.21%5134317.686101632192000026
Jordan EberleX76221840-410028791834114112.02%3127616.793692717800000
K'Andre Miller (R)X7372936-6635139618531658.24%81138018.90471132141000168
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X70122335-1014090207222521475.41%16122417.4832529850006173
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X15291104024445813473.45%026117.40011133500008
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (VGK)X55101424-1010066163164391006.10%1696317.5031416510006165
Ryan McDonaghX7682432-14455145779432558.51%122162421.36257271160003196
Travis SanheimX7642529-1380108648529454.71%83144118.9614525940000112
Colton ParaykoX6272027-1340077747738679.09%70131021.134711401510003142
Colton SissonsX649615-82004612212736807.09%1795814.97000050002173
Nolan PatrickX45212141601343398405.13%33868.5701103000022
Milan LucicX765611-176315135367117487.04%186411.3700055000002
Jake EvansX765611121575526222318.06%1382110.80101250003117
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X453581032061242552012.00%4672015.99000352000024
__Haydn Fleury (VAN)X332351028046172051810.00%3153216.11000352000023
__Haydn Fleury (VGK)X1212304015750220.00%1518815.680000000001
Henri JokiharjuX29325-2019533192561012.00%2948116.60101621000025
Lias AnderssonX31224-5201025397205.13%032610.5201112000125
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X22123-121002020175105.88%2335816.2900001000125
Martin Kaut (TOT)X15202-140152105720.00%11187.840000000000
__Martin Kaut (VGK)X15202-140152105720.00%11187.840000000000
Liam Foudy (R)X22202-24057711428.57%32129.6300008000026
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X1000100002000.00%077.420000000000
Morgan GeekieX2000-120041000.00%0157.480000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X7000-100845470.00%712317.540001800001
Nick Baptiste (R)X7000300402000.00%2517.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei SvechnikovX7020.66%12100011.01000000011953
Drake BathersonX2036.75%11700010.78000020061334
Jamie BennX2156.90%146400000.73010000011341
Jordan EberleX2127.59%8700010.63020000011114
K'Andre Miller (R)X200.00%000000.52000010041211
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1058.70%168300000.57000000031222
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0060.59%34000000.84000000031
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (VGK)X1058.23%134300000.50000000031
Ryan McDonaghX300.00%000000.39001000043213
Travis SanheimX100.00%000000.40000000011001
Colton ParaykoX300.00%000000.41000000033011
Colton SissonsX0056.99%47900000.31000000081010
Nolan PatrickX0051.34%40900000.730000000221000
Milan LucicX1141.03%7800000.250011100191200
Jake EvansX1147.06%40800000.270000100138020
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X100.00%000000.22000000097001
__Haydn Fleury (VAN)X100.00%000000.19000000097
__Haydn Fleury (VGK)X000.00%000000.32000000097
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.21000000055001
Lias AnderssonX0052.17%2300000.250000000231000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
Martin Kaut (TOT)X0044.44%900000.3400000001212010
__Martin Kaut (VGK)X0044.44%900000.3400000001212
Liam Foudy (R)X0120.45%4400000.1900000001111000
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000810000
Morgan GeekieX0042.11%1900000.00000000022000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Baptiste (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill2010810.9182.57116622506100000.60051957301
Mackenzie Blackwood57262740.9053.0134116317118040410.50025719823

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX7521295093951031151995514510.55%20134617.95279342151012105
Jakob ChychrunX73152944-222401117915637859.62%68163322.375611731990111124
Artem Zub (R)X75102737-195401435610133649.90%114140118.68459411510001128
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X5953237-22355122848922525.62%74132222.41279461460111101
__Mikhail Sergachev (MIN)X2731417-158054383213229.38%3654120.021231355000032
__Mikhail Sergachev (CAR)X3221820-72756846579303.51%3878224.431563391011169
Filip HronekX70102636-2950013210811039659.09%82163323.3361016662120000115
Jack Hughes (R)X73132134-166030106153551158.50%0138518.98134381990112115
Casey MittelstadtX75171532-262033136188541269.04%12145619.426713402020001131
Ryan JohansenX63112132216066128134281078.21%15122319.42145231571015119
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X6091120-12220444467135413.43%1661810.3000008000011
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CLB)X317714-28015213172222.58%42819.060000300007
__Vinnie Hinostroza (TBL)X1000-100424010.00%01111.080000000000
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CAR)X28246-91402521326316.25%1232611.640000500004
Alexander Barabanov (R) (TOT)X649615-660194410122648.91%772711.35011424000043
__Alexander Barabanov (TBL)X355510-1209256111338.20%237910.82011421000024
__Alexander Barabanov (CAR)X29415-540101940113110.00%534811.9900003000019
Troy TerryX462911-232014357022492.86%664213.95044462000018
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X421910-91205628226124.55%6964815.4200004011061
Alexander Volkov (R)X37538-21100371631112116.13%742511.4922484600000
Marcus PetterssonX46358-814043262281013.64%3567014.5610142500018
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X44257210029253416215.88%44259.650000200000
A.J. Greer (TOT)X31426-3801981982421.05%43049.8110121100004
__A.J. Greer (WSH)X1011256045431125.00%013313.290001400002
__A.J. Greer (CAR)X21314-8201531551320.00%41718.161011700002
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X29145-3402821237274.35%42659.130000700000
__Drake Caggiula (BOS)X5000-200262260.00%1438.580000700000
__Drake Caggiula (FLA)X15123-2401611124148.33%315310.180000000000
__Drake Caggiula (CAR)X90221001049170.00%0697.690000000000
Philipp Kurashev (R)X17213-900011165312.50%01337.840000000000
Otto Koivula (TOT)X48123-171204712236134.35%34018.360000100000
__Otto Koivula (TBL)X31101-880255155106.67%22688.640000100000
__Otto Koivula (CAR)X17022-9402278130.00%11337.840000000000
William Carrier (TOT)X37033-131154425248160.00%140510.96022121000017
__William Carrier (OTT)X5000-320738050.00%06412.7300000000010
__William Carrier (CAR)X32033-10953722168110.00%134210.6802212100007
Jacob MacDonaldX2011300210140.00%03517.470000000000
Sheldon Dries (TOT)X11011-14201362370.00%115414.020000000000
__Sheldon Dries (PHL)X11011-14201362370.00%115414.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX7250.40%25200000.74050000031353
Jakob ChychrunX310.00%000100.54000000074342
Artem Zub (R)X010.00%000000.53000000021402
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X100.00%000000.560001001160232
__Mikhail Sergachev (MIN)X000.00%000000.630000001160
__Mikhail Sergachev (CAR)X100.00%000000.510001001160
Filip HronekX100.00%000000.44000000031311
Jack Hughes (R)X2147.36%62500010.49040000011211
Casey MittelstadtX1153.17%83700000.44030000022121
Ryan JohansenX2057.06%161400000.52150000063212
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X2126.09%50600000.65010000077021
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CLB)X2127.68%27100001.00000000077
__Vinnie Hinostroza (TBL)X0017.65%1700000.00000000077
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CAR)X0024.77%21800000.37010000077
Alexander Barabanov (R) (TOT)X0131.37%5100000.41220000097100
__Alexander Barabanov (TBL)X0019.05%2100000.53220000097
__Alexander Barabanov (CAR)X0140.00%3000000.29000000097
Troy TerryX0028.69%12200000.340100002170001
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000.00%000000.310000000342001
Alexander Volkov (R)X0041.67%2400000.38000001200220
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.24000000011000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0027.17%9200000.330000000307000
A.J. Greer (TOT)X1037.50%2400000.39010000042100
__A.J. Greer (WSH)X0050.00%600000.30000000042
__A.J. Greer (CAR)X1033.33%1800000.47010000042
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0039.53%4300000.38000000000010
__Drake Caggiula (BOS)X0066.67%300000.00000000000
__Drake Caggiula (FLA)X0040.00%1000000.39000000000
__Drake Caggiula (CAR)X0036.67%3000000.58000000000
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0142.76%14500000.45000000011001
Otto Koivula (TOT)X0064.00%2500000.150000000171000
__Otto Koivula (TBL)X0064.71%1700000.070000000171
__Otto Koivula (CAR)X0062.50%800000.300000000171
William Carrier (TOT)X0033.23%32800000.15000100000000
__William Carrier (OTT)X0020.00%500000.00000000000
__William Carrier (CAR)X0033.44%32300000.18000100000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.57000000000000
Sheldon Dries (TOT)X0033.33%900000.13000000000000
__Sheldon Dries (PHL)X0033.33%900000.13000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin40151750.9063.0221832011011720200.727113912122
Zachary Fucale185800.9073.1681541434620110.00001325200
Filip Gustavsson (R)2031040.8903.6497320595370000.700101522000
Hugo Alnefelt (R)10000.7656.4537004170000.0000010000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX763246784214055212335702329.55%14147319.3881220752251014146
Connor BrownX763538735580431013226622510.87%27143818.928715741740005178
Jonathan HuberdeauX7631397036295133832767018511.23%8129517.04107175720700001
Alexander RadulovX762640663418055812327316411.21%3133317.54481232190000122
Victor HedmanX701740573053513281142518811.97%120176825.2571017862210110161
Ryan PulockX76844525056101187610235567.84%99176523.222810311711011149
Steven StamkosX6520294958092127205541749.76%6119518.380141432171011081
Tyler MotteX741831491647519586218571628.26%29123216.643472688022185
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X78143044-12602970201611426.97%4131916.92191026215000028
__Mats Zuccarello (SJS)X3771421-90033610625696.60%160516.340661496000028
__Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X4171623-36026349536737.37%371517.441341211900000
Shea Weber (TOT)X7683240-255751349110527747.62%129170222.3925724940111169
__Shea Weber (TBL)X4951924-19495117575910358.47%91109622.372024100001107
__Shea Weber (NYI)X2731316-68017344617396.52%3860622.430552083011061
Calle JarnkrokX76192039760261021846014310.33%9120915.91033854101256
Cale MakarX5053338932076646118428.20%49123024.59571238159000094
Scott LaughtonX76101626-11807612312430798.06%897212.78000100001118
Greg PaterynX599172620240783184214810.71%6998216.65426261050111115
Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X52111223-500154513735988.03%1081515.6842629114000110
__Egor Sharangovich (CAR)X17213-1000416379285.41%627115.92101537000110
__Egor Sharangovich (BOS)X3591120500112910026709.00%454515.56325247700000
Tyler PitlickX7681119-360314214329945.59%86067.970000400001
Mathew BarzalX5761319171004710110933815.50%082714.51000124000017
Radko Gudas (TOT)X7061319-105351575449192412.24%66125917.982356400000100
__Radko Gudas (DAL)X444913-2315943935122011.43%4581918.61123324000093
__Radko Gudas (NYI)X26246-82206315147414.29%2144016.9111231500007
Jacob Bryson (R)X32211131418029191991510.53%2351916.2100016000010
Michael StoneX703811203004631389267.89%57101314.47000220000064
Nick BjugstadX52371034017335119345.88%43687.070000000002
Matt MoulsonX31257895147166812.50%02327.470001100003
Austin WatsonX53325-716065375614305.36%54298.090000000007
Tom KuhnhacklX7101-1004041025.00%1507.130000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX5011160942110.00%46512.980000000000
Luke WitkowskiXX4000020610010.00%45112.700000000000
Joe HickettsX5000100400010.00%27014.080000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX3559.19%216600111.06140000022456
Connor BrownX3037.93%11600101.02010001100586
Jonathan HuberdeauX8640.82%9800001.08151001100754
Alexander RadulovX6236.17%14100010.99040001100722
Victor HedmanX610.00%000000.64000010085523
Ryan PulockX410.00%000100.59000110230065
Steven StamkosX6155.03%100300000.82010000520425
Tyler MotteX0135.23%17600110.80011000041334
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1137.00%10000000.67030000032020
__Mats Zuccarello (SJS)X1147.83%4600000.69030000032
__Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X0027.78%5400000.64000000032
Shea Weber (TOT)X010.00%000000.47000100130151
__Shea Weber (TBL)X010.00%000000.44000100130
__Shea Weber (NYI)X000.00%000000.53000000130
Calle JarnkrokX3139.71%20900000.65220001100022
Cale MakarX110.00%000000.62000000042112
Scott LaughtonX2149.21%120700000.5400000002516210
Greg PaterynX310.00%000000.53000000011120
Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X2127.47%23300000.56000000000300
__Egor Sharangovich (CAR)X0029.73%7400000.22000000000
__Egor Sharangovich (BOS)X2126.42%15900000.73000000000
Tyler PitlickX1134.09%4400000.6300000002016110
Mathew BarzalX0046.00%107400000.46000001100001
Radko Gudas (TOT)X300.00%000000.30000010190003
__Radko Gudas (DAL)X200.00%000000.32000010190
__Radko Gudas (NYI)X100.00%000000.27000000190
Jacob Bryson (R)X000.00%000000.50000000000100
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.22000000087001
Nick BjugstadX1051.69%29600000.5400000002424000
Matt MoulsonX1040.54%11100000.600010000169001
Austin WatsonX1037.14%10500000.2300000004131001
Tom KuhnhacklX000.00%000000.40000000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.31000000000000
Luke WitkowskiXX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer64431440.9212.3536560214318210330.824176114532
Charles Williams1910410.9202.6092301404980110.00031561231

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X79344478-218058190402932768.46%32152919.3591524721991014111
__Christian Dvorak (TOR)X175813-32013548225566.10%833319.581231739101222
__Christian Dvorak (WPG)X62293665116045136320682209.06%24119619.298132155160000288
Roope HintzX77294372-1014058183336952468.63%8161020.91814226120300001
Kasperi KapanenX7722335578061692045813810.78%8151619.684913331830008241
Miro HeiskanenX71124355-23409410216050917.50%119178525.1561319711970004205
Kevin ShattenkirkX7753540-6400110859927745.05%90179723.333811411790113184
Ryan LindgrenX70102737-95801867191324810.99%107161323.055712471630001168
Matthew TkachukX71171936-11775171981684813010.12%9128618.1100022000009
Barclay GoodrowX66132033-221512012213932959.35%17100215.1736925127101347
Olli MaattaX67820286240554563202612.70%73124218.5321326830002102
Casey CizikasX5871320-4100511269125807.69%1472312.47257211140004181
Jeff SkinnerX651091962075883248812.05%770910.900000200002
Eeli TolvanenX4871118-121535267218649.72%760512.60415115200000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX4661218011533726612559.09%464313.98112433000132
Erik GudbransonX5861218-77551584949254912.24%89101617.522131282000088
Jakub VoracekX7010717-1120117710326729.71%6104714.950000000000
Leo KomarovX7751217-4340107426227378.06%1198812.83268142010005144
Victor Mete (TOT)X582911-414046382214259.09%7391315.74000238000054
__Victor Mete (SEA)X8022280834030.00%1512515.6700000000011
__Victor Mete (WPG)X50279-660383518142211.11%5878815.76000238000043
Olli JuoleviX31268-418027171771611.76%3649515.96145647000029
Joel L'EsperanceX301342401714264203.85%22769.20011114000122
Joona KoppanenX5101-10002102100.00%0326.300000400000
Juuso RiikolaX151011100153134100.00%519212.8200003000011
Matheson IacopelliX7011020202020.00%07711.000000000000
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X21011-626102739550.00%024211.520001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X7256.52%150400011.02380000410644
__Christian Dvorak (TOR)X1057.18%43200000.78010000410
__Christian Dvorak (WPG)X6256.25%107200011.09370000410
Roope HintzX4352.86%165900000.89000000520553
Kasperi KapanenX3319.71%13700200.73040000031322
Miro HeiskanenX210.00%000000.62000000011321
Kevin ShattenkirkX110.00%000000.452900000101011
Ryan LindgrenX210.00%000000.460500000136032
Matthew TkachukX2034.07%9100010.56001001100430
Barclay GoodrowX1149.69%96200000.66011000044326
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.45000000011211
Casey CizikasX1057.10%107000000.55360000084003
Jeff SkinnerX0036.00%5000000.540000000232120
Eeli TolvanenX1130.00%4000010.60000100051111
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0048.89%76900000.56010100072000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.3500001001512311
Jakub VoracekX3030.00%7000000.32000000033101
Leo KomarovX0037.81%28300000.340000000187000
Victor Mete (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000031010
__Victor Mete (SEA)X000.00%000000.32000000031
__Victor Mete (WPG)X000.00%000000.23000000031
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000000.320000000142100
Joel L'EsperanceX0036.47%17000000.2900000002012000
Joona KoppanenX1016.67%600000.63000000000000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.10000000000000
Matheson IacopelliX0033.33%300000.26000000000000
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X0043.75%1600000.080002000135000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros53231890.9242.5031218113017030130.621295027443
Joonas Korpisalo29111510.8913.62155940948650010.25042750011

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX773851893860161203189923711.95%13146619.042101247207000372
Elias LindholmX732647731523551193321882348.10%18137718.877815541580003108
Nathan MacKinnonX5831285923140411162357014613.19%5103817.89581335150000013
Brock BoeserX7125335814402886268911729.33%4105814.90413176216200000
Alex OvechkinX73292655195715152912294618712.66%4134718.45831142198101340
Neal PionkX776485421715176617824477.69%95191024.812810322050110153
Seth JonesX77163652175610131125113408814.16%121196725.545712542030001204
Josh AndersonX77242650378410185391464410616.44%5128916.7448122515700001
Boone JennerX771631473017583195249671816.43%33130116.8935833700007256
Anthony DeAngeloX75135361132092525815541.72%49145519.400121229174000050
Travis HamonicX77102434224751375183324312.05%111126916.4833618740110177
Phil Kessel (TOT)X65161430-1000944143379811.19%4107716.572572314000001
__Phil Kessel (VGK)X4591019-100054010126798.91%174116.461451510100001
__Phil Kessel (BOS)X5101-4000120175.00%08116.1400031000000
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X1564104004322101227.27%325517.0211252800000
Adam PelechX756212715520131787420468.11%152143619.151014140001178
Noah Dobson (R)X665212624220262632122315.63%3998514.924481493000035
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X6351015610935169385218379.62%79115718.370115390111114
__Ben Chiarot (BOS)X5059141594301422644152911.36%5994318.86011537011073
__Ben Chiarot (LAK)X13011-915527128380.00%2021416.4800002000141
Nicolas RoyX7651015322063416417397.81%991712.0600006000142
Mathieu PerreaultX776814-229543568521707.06%56798.820000000006
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X7731114-228024578828683.41%393812.19000214000022
__Jake Debrusk (TOR)X49268-84010405315503.77%154611.1400009000013
__Jake Debrusk (LAK)X28156-144014173513182.86%239314.030002500008
Pierre EngvallX7265111120534810026776.00%15105914.71000000006223
Riley NashX69639-1060239552153511.54%85998.6800027000264
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X2022300312020.00%43417.040000000001
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X6000-320520030.00%0528.730000000000
__Jonah Gadjovich (LAK)X6000-320520030.00%0528.730000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X140000003511250.00%11168.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX8443.40%10600001.21000000061475
Elias LindholmX4155.47%176500011.06010000042454
Nathan MacKinnonX7452.78%133000021.14110002200841
Brock BoeserX9227.71%8300011.10000001200541
Alex OvechkinX6325.96%10400000.82010121100733
Neal PionkX110.00%000100.570001000118132
Seth JonesX100.00%000200.53000110320143
Josh AndersonX5239.13%9200000.78001100033355
Boone JennerX1255.07%188300000.72130100011323
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.490000001440010
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.54000000085123
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3224.66%7300010.56120000061122
__Phil Kessel (VGK)X2232.00%5000010.51000000061
__Phil Kessel (BOS)X000.00%800000.25000000061
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X1013.33%1500000.78120000061
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.380000000111012
Noah Dobson (R)X100.00%000010.53000000022021
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X100.00%000000.2600313003111010
__Ben Chiarot (BOS)X100.00%000000.3000312003111
__Ben Chiarot (LAK)X000.00%000000.0900001003111
Nicolas RoyX0040.00%35000000.33000000066101
Mathieu PerreaultX1030.50%14100000.41000010077102
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X1027.40%7300000.300100002160100
__Jake Debrusk (TOR)X0028.21%3900000.290100002160
__Jake Debrusk (LAK)X1026.47%3400000.310000002160
Pierre EngvallX0046.15%7800000.2100000001111001
Riley NashX0052.26%62000000.300000000298011
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%000001.17000000180001
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X0080.00%500000.00000000000000
__Jonah Gadjovich (LAK)X0080.00%500000.00000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0043.48%2300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington46271420.9172.6126466011513870010.83364433533
James Reimer30181000.9162.66164922738720101.00022735212
Josef Korenar (R)64110.8882.8336000171520000.000069000

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX753243751912051221326892139.82%20165022.009817642000005158
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X73134760-142406811316339927.98%135172423.6191019881630000170
__Jared Spurgeon (SJS)X2941721-128030457918425.06%5568623.654484487000067
__Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X4493039-2160386884215010.71%80103823.58561144750000103
Dustin Brown (TOT)X723029592035589922598216211.58%14140219.47781552179000490
__Dustin Brown (PIT)X57232346927559722035812511.33%13107818.91471144139000149
__Dustin Brown (SEA)X1576131180302056243712.50%132421.63314840000341
Evgenii DadonovX682829571716053802666416010.53%4144821.29471153186000282
John Tavares (TOT)X71253257-2022066178261702069.58%8143220.164172126180000354
__John Tavares (TBL)X39141933-71203295144371039.72%579320.332810991000116
__John Tavares (SEA)X32111324-131003483117331039.40%363919.9629111789000238
Dylan StromeX762223457100411211846218111.96%9119915.77246231341015106
Lars Eller (TOT)X72172845-5275771511665111610.24%14119616.613912271030004138
__Lars Eller (EDM)X2245904016465113357.84%134615.7400026000458
__Lars Eller (TBL)X24712190215324755204112.73%543318.04246744000033
__Lars Eller (SEA)X2661117-520295860184010.00%841716.031561853000046
Mike Reilly (TOT)X75835430300919172284711.11%91135218.02178321370110101
__Mike Reilly (WPG)X2321012-21002727105820.00%2236015.6400014011022
__Mike Reilly (SEA)X5262531220064646223399.68%6999219.0817831133000078
Shayne GostisbehereX717313828033617526419.33%74119716.854261951000057
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X71151934-1232011278217531626.91%4124717.56381144191011011
__Ondrej Palat (BOS)X10123-2409132711183.70%017617.5710182800000
__Ondrej Palat (ANH)X338816-1014057289822748.16%054516.50235178700000
__Ondrej Palat (SEA)X286915014046379220706.52%452718.810551976011011
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X72122032-28402591146491428.22%6119816.6466122817400009
__Nick Schmaltz (TBL)X3971219-164015648323718.43%465816.88347128100006
__Nick Schmaltz (SEA)X335813-120010276326717.94%254016.36325169300003
Valeri NichushkinX57161531-65210655617049969.41%1190615.89551049110000088
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X72111930-712027112128441088.59%11114815.95369271290000108
__Evan Rodrigues (PIT)X5181321-710012938830819.09%987817.2223518115000094
__Evan Rodrigues (SEA)X2136902015194014277.50%227012.86134914000014
Brenden DillonX75425291711220250616125306.56%99156920.910227450000129
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X7151520-27210137596720497.46%100144720.3810115530111148
__Brayden McNabb (BOS)X15123018039918585.56%2232421.62000515000130
__Brayden McNabb (ANH)X2837100300672519112915.79%4155919.98000218000053
__Brayden McNabb (SEA)X28167-224103125304123.33%3756320.12101820011065
Derek Forbort (TOT)X7411819-85410102756122451.64%126141219.0810115410000176
__Derek Forbort (EDM)X2207711602821169100.00%2337417.00000612000060
__Derek Forbort (TBL)X23033-230105022185120.00%5745419.7400013000044
__Derek Forbort (SEA)X29189-7802432278233.70%4658420.15101826000071
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X626511-818054276924508.70%563810.300000000006
__Jesse Puljujarvi (CAR)X49246-914042244517354.44%351210.450000000006
__Jesse Puljujarvi (SEA)X134151401232471516.67%21269.720000000000
Brendan SmithXX44369-33551072330102310.00%3663614.46011846000028
Ross ColtonX60448-4155441134141811.76%35739.55022677000029
Dean KukanX210884602336310.00%1934516.4200007000013
Derek RyanX12044000320111060.00%01088.9800002000013
Christian JarosX3011160702110.00%24013.220000000000
Ryan LombergX6000-140732010.00%0416.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX4256.63%232400110.91250003300457
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000.00%000000.70000000044146
__Jared Spurgeon (SJS)X000.00%000000.61000000044
__Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X000.00%000000.75000000044
Dustin Brown (TOT)X5141.73%13900010.84110010031463
__Dustin Brown (PIT)X4045.45%11000010.85110010031
__Dustin Brown (SEA)X1127.59%2900000.80000000031
Evgenii DadonovX4129.82%11400000.79020000053543
John Tavares (TOT)X4059.87%177900010.80040000033543
__John Tavares (TBL)X2058.88%98500000.83020000033
__John Tavares (SEA)X2061.08%79400010.75020000033
Dylan StromeX2149.49%97800110.75000000031314
Lars Eller (TOT)X5054.91%134400000.75010001200414
__Lars Eller (EDM)X2054.07%44200000.52000001200
__Lars Eller (TBL)X1053.85%46800000.88000001200
__Lars Eller (SEA)X2056.91%43400000.82010001200
Mike Reilly (TOT)X230.00%000000.64000000210041
__Mike Reilly (WPG)X110.00%000000.67000000210
__Mike Reilly (SEA)X120.00%000000.63000000210
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.64000000260004
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X4130.53%9500000.55020000044114
__Ondrej Palat (BOS)X0033.33%600000.34000000044
__Ondrej Palat (ANH)X1127.66%4700000.59000000044
__Ondrej Palat (SEA)X3033.33%4200000.57020000044
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3253.50%31400000.53020000150300
__Nick Schmaltz (TBL)X2052.17%27600000.58010000150
__Nick Schmaltz (SEA)X1263.16%3800000.48010000150
Valeri NichushkinX1133.49%20900000.68000110033120
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X2239.02%112500000.52000000011110
__Evan Rodrigues (PIT)X2138.64%110500000.48000000011
__Evan Rodrigues (SEA)X0160.00%2000000.67000000011
Brenden DillonX100.00%000000.370021100115012
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X210.00%000000.280010100151130
__Brayden McNabb (BOS)X010.00%000000.190000000151
__Brayden McNabb (ANH)X100.00%000000.360000000151
__Brayden McNabb (SEA)X100.00%000000.250010100151
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000200256000
__Derek Forbort (EDM)X000.00%000000.370000000256
__Derek Forbort (TBL)X000.00%000000.130000200256
__Derek Forbort (SEA)X000.00%000000.310000000256
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X3031.58%3800000.34000000011101
__Jesse Puljujarvi (CAR)X0036.67%3000000.23000000011
__Jesse Puljujarvi (SEA)X3012.50%800000.79000000011
Brendan SmithXX0043.75%1600000.280000100229010
Ross ColtonX1148.24%8500000.280300000413010
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.46000000000000
Derek RyanX0058.18%11000000.740000000125000
Christian JarosX000.00%000000.50000000000000
Ryan LombergX000.00%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby32100.9192.32155206740000.0000214000
Carey Price60311960.9082.9934552517218600100.900105917932
Kevin Lankinen (R)1911420.9123.05100441515800010.66791545200

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX75192746-15180831491816714810.50%10122916.394151943176011165
Zach Parise (TOT)X742124459120281011946112310.82%12116915.804371470000024
__Zach Parise (SEA)X381012221560175395347710.53%755914.70112324000021
__Zach Parise (TBL)X36111223-660114899274611.11%561116.96325114500003
Oskar LindblomX75161430-19604567183531418.74%14120616.08571240181000292
Craig SmithX7291928-193559449149301196.04%7130818.161453417300000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (TOT)X75151227-10501015961166391279.04%11112915.0554925105000116
__Tanner Jeannot (CAR)X46336-520081307617503.95%559512.93112434000116
__Tanner Jeannot (TBL)X2912921-53010783190227713.33%653418.43437217100000
Philippe Myers (TOT)X7442125-11495114535920426.78%90133218.001231759011098
__Philippe Myers (CLB)X380101012355621328250.00%3669018.15022836000029
__Philippe Myers (TBL)X3641115-12260583227121714.81%5464217.83101923011069
Conor Sheary (TOT)X7671724-1520307012439945.65%391912.092681811000000
__Conor Sheary (SEA)X43426-52020294817308.33%23678.5311252600000
__Conor Sheary (TBL)X3331518-100010417622643.95%155216.73156138400000
P.K. Subban (TOT)X6361622-19515100778021567.50%76136721.70134301510111150
__P.K. Subban (CAR)X4651116-1439562577216486.94%56102322.2313430144000198
__P.K. Subban (TBL)X17156-5120382085812.50%2034420.2600007011052
Ryan Donato (TOT)X5691120-1412051699126649.89%573113.063251985000134
__Ryan Donato (SEA)X28246-32025203014226.67%22559.1000006000116
__Ryan Donato (TBL)X287714-11100264961124211.48%347717.023251978000018
Paul Byron (TOT)X6511718-12240579191235012.09%1275611.642249330002100
__Paul Byron (BOS)X28358-118027343811257.89%329710.6212341900016
__Paul Byron (CAR)X11101-104012618165.56%111210.160001700002
__Paul Byron (TBL)X26729-120185135111920.00%834713.3610147000192
Colin Miller (TOT)X3731518-522056285818385.17%5373319.810332277101149
__Colin Miller (TOR)X101233009782512.50%815115.100000000003
__Colin Miller (TBL)X2721315-822047215016334.00%4558221.550332277101146
Ryan MurrayX6831518-1522050819120533.30%98138820.41224441330003142
Riley StillmanX3731215-43410883322101913.64%3760616.3900009000054
Sonny Milano (TOT)X5121214-71553836377325.41%256911.1616795400000
__Sonny Milano (EDM)X22000-400986170.00%01205.440000000000
__Sonny Milano (TBL)X2921214-31552928316256.45%245015.5116795400000
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X276410-68027213593317.14%435413.123141264101234
__Yakov Trenin (TBL)X276410-68027213593317.14%435413.123141264101234
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X605510-7320100366316557.94%476012.67011343000124
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (WSH)X34336-41806223354378.57%246313.620000000000
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TBL)X26224-314038132812187.14%229711.42011342000124
Wade Allison (R) (TOT)X28347-61402592762311.11%02769.8701102100001
__Wade Allison (CAR)X8101-1001122250.00%0425.190000100000
__Wade Allison (BOS)X17134-3120215204115.00%019611.5300001100001
__Wade Allison (TBL)X3112-22033501020.00%03912.880110900000
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X55257-816071513910365.13%957310.43000111101186
__Frederik Gauthier (BOS)X7011000743240.00%0568.060000200007
__Frederik Gauthier (TBL)X48246-81606447368325.56%951710.7700019101179
Alex BelzileX42145-94018273513322.86%03788.9900009000016
Sami NikuX13044160139165130.00%2026620.48000736000031
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X20044-513540910170.00%2133716.8600000000031
__Carl Dahlstrom (CGY)X4000-600511010.00%66215.590000000005
__Carl Dahlstrom (TBL)X1604411353589160.00%1527517.1700000000026
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X72213-123751055215279.52%46438.930000100000
__Ryan Reaves (TOR)X43101-9255642831312.50%13768.730000100000
__Ryan Reaves (CAR)X5000-3201313000.00%15410.760000000000
__Ryan Reaves (TBL)X2411201002821021410.00%22148.910000000000
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X17123-120714196135.26%41629.510000200008
__Andreas Johnsson (SEA)X31121001440225.00%2258.440000100000
__Andreas Johnsson (TBL)X14011-220610156110.00%21369.740000100008
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X29123115534132313174.35%22528.6800003000011
__Nicolas Deslauriers (DAL)X140002601756470.00%01017.200000000003
__Nicolas Deslauriers (TBL)X15123-195178179105.88%215110.060000300008
Connor Mackey (R)X36022-131204569310.00%3354215.05011114000039
Colton WhiteX1011100200000.00%01616.080000000000
Logan Brown (TOT)X3000-120352040.00%03612.160000000004
__Logan Brown (TBL)X3000-120352040.00%03612.160000000004
Jordan SchmaltzX6000-6401420100.00%139415.740000200004
Jan Drozg (R)X7000-300213000.00%1649.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX3255.58%134400110.75020000240331
Zach Parise (TOT)X4136.64%13100000.77030000022305
__Zach Parise (SEA)X4043.90%4100000.79000000022
__Zach Parise (TBL)X0133.33%9000000.75030000022
Oskar LindblomX1138.46%10400000.50010000022110
Craig SmithX2234.88%8600000.43021000088021
Tanner Jeannot (R) (TOT)X5034.04%9400000.48220023300313
__Tanner Jeannot (CAR)X1023.33%6000000.20000003300
__Tanner Jeannot (TBL)X4052.94%3400000.79220023300
Philippe Myers (TOT)X210.00%000000.38000010180000
__Philippe Myers (CLB)X000.00%000000.29000010180
__Philippe Myers (TBL)X210.00%000000.47000000180
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0034.15%8200000.52000000210002
__Conor Sheary (SEA)X0028.57%2100000.33000000210
__Conor Sheary (TBL)X0036.07%6100000.65000000210
P.K. Subban (TOT)X100.00%000000.32000100340001
__P.K. Subban (CAR)X100.00%000000.31000100340
__P.K. Subban (TBL)X000.00%000000.35000000340
Ryan Donato (TOT)X0132.85%62400000.55000000011121
__Ryan Donato (SEA)X0031.03%5800000.47000000011
__Ryan Donato (TBL)X0133.04%56600000.59000000011
Paul Byron (TOT)X1134.23%55500000.48010000022012
__Paul Byron (BOS)X1019.05%2100000.54000000022
__Paul Byron (CAR)X0035.00%6000000.18000000022
__Paul Byron (TBL)X0134.81%47400000.52010000022
Colin Miller (TOT)X100.00%000000.49000001300021
__Colin Miller (TOR)X000.00%000000.40000001300
__Colin Miller (TBL)X100.00%000000.52000001300
Ryan MurrayX100.00%000000.260000000413001
Riley StillmanX200.00%000000.49000020000011
Sonny Milano (TOT)X1038.18%5500000.49130010080011
__Sonny Milano (EDM)X0046.15%1300000.00000000080
__Sonny Milano (TBL)X1035.71%4200000.62130010080
Yakov Trenin (R) (TOT)X0031.73%24900000.56000001100000
__Yakov Trenin (TBL)X0031.73%24900000.56000001100
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X1028.21%3900000.26000000088020
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (WSH)X1028.00%2500000.26000000088
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TBL)X0028.57%1400000.27000000088
Wade Allison (R) (TOT)X0018.18%2200000.51000000000000
__Wade Allison (CAR)X000.00%200000.48000000000
__Wade Allison (BOS)X0013.33%1500000.41000000000
__Wade Allison (TBL)X0040.00%500001.04000000000
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0045.98%49800000.24000000044001
__Frederik Gauthier (BOS)X0049.09%5500000.35000000044
__Frederik Gauthier (TBL)X0045.60%44300000.23000000044
Alex BelzileX0051.03%19400000.26000000000000
Sami NikuX000.00%000000.300000000133000
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000010000000
__Carl Dahlstrom (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Carl Dahlstrom (TBL)X000.00%000000.29000010000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X0023.08%6500000.09000010052001
__Ryan Reaves (TOR)X0016.67%2400000.05000010052
__Ryan Reaves (CAR)X0032.14%2800000.00000000052
__Ryan Reaves (TBL)X0015.38%1300000.19000000052
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X0040.74%2700000.371100000161000
__Andreas Johnsson (SEA)X000.00%200001.580000000161
__Andreas Johnsson (TBL)X0044.00%2500000.151100000161
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0026.32%1900000.24000010063000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (DAL)X0025.00%800000.00000000063
__Nicolas Deslauriers (TBL)X0027.27%1100000.40000010063
Connor Mackey (R)X000.00%000000.0700000003628000
Colton WhiteX000.00%000001.24000000000000
Logan Brown (TOT)X0037.50%4000000.00000000000000
__Logan Brown (TBL)X0037.50%4000000.00000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jan Drozg (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (TOT)38171410.9192.802037019511740021.00053342320
__Petr Mrazek (WSH)136300.9282.1860701223060000.00001130
__Petr Mrazek (TBL)25111110.9163.06143000738680021.00052212
Brian Elliott2751540.8824.361446001058900000.800102645300

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX76424183182804416735111223611.97%20142218.728122072209000024
Jordan StaalX74264773184810133170289912119.00%20148820.1121214481930003138
John CarlsonX761848661555112100148508412.16%117180323.7312719722100001134
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X742237591335108122248671738.87%5149420.182101230218000387
__Gabriel Landeskog (CAR)X41141327-62357389133359010.53%388521.5814517134000286
__Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X33824327100353311532836.96%260918.46167138300011
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X651939581540191411865613210.22%6116217.87313163616500017
__Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X491427411120121051364110810.29%587517.8629112512300017
__Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X165121742073650152410.00%128717.91145114200000
Tyler ToffoliX762825531126093662686618710.45%6135717.8639125018500000
Alex PietrangeloX76104353330013910713745987.30%146186324.526713562080008215
Shea TheodoreX76824329420796271234511.27%43150619.8125739191000075
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X7217122972806591163478510.43%8122116.952022014900000
__Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X15639012011243581517.14%422314.840000000000
__Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X57119207160546712839708.59%499817.512022014900000
Radek FaksaX761017274341076144171411015.85%11104213.710008320117226
David SavardX707202774351026362183311.29%90119317.041237260001183
Sam BennettX571113241544101295395286011.58%498117.211341814600000
Brandon SaadX7310515-120212798345610.20%2102314.01011811000007
Eric StaalX699615-72077570183812.86%86289.1100000000014
Sean KuralyX586915120052567512498.00%670912.22000000003190
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X765712-1714059759327675.38%1193212.26000120004140
__Andrew Cogliano (VGK)X60549-1210041586717487.46%977412.90000120003137
__Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X16033-54018172610190.00%21589.850000000012
Brett HowdenX764812012035508121584.94%1085111.200113110005156
Josh Brown (TOT)X5928105560130484610214.35%96104217.660000130001133
__Josh Brown (WSH)X3924662807127288147.14%6469617.83000010000192
__Josh Brown (PIT)X4000-220643000.00%66716.7200000000013
__Josh Brown (TOR)X160441260531715270.00%2628017.4800002000029
Jarred TinordiX432571170207224259188.00%5668615.9400000000090
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X36167-4801828537361.89%337710.4700003000011
__Dylan Gambrell (CLB)X30145-6801525436302.33%230610.210000300001
__Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X60222003310160.00%17111.7800000000010
Cody Glass (R)X203031004172461712.50%120310.170000100000
Dysin Mayo (R) (TOT)X3412312154719188175.56%3355216.2400003000154
__Dysin Mayo (TBL)X21123-32153512931211.11%1731014.7400000000023
__Dysin Mayo (TOR)X130004001279550.00%1624318.6600003000131
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X400332602715225250.00%43348.350000100005
__Kyle Clifford (LAK)X360332602513195180.00%32988.270000100004
__Kyle Clifford (TOR)X4000000223070.00%1369.060000000001
Barrett Hayton (R)X5011-100136240.00%05510.980000000013
Luke Schenn (TOT)X60002801224000.00%118113.450001100001
__Luke Schenn (ANH)X60002801224000.00%118113.450001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX5458.15%87700001.172500011300537
Jordan StaalX6257.09%200900100.98120110061636
John CarlsonX510.00%000000.73000010130642
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X1154.22%59200000.79131000011422
__Gabriel Landeskog (CAR)X0054.98%54200000.61111000011
__Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X1146.00%5000001.05020000011
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4353.47%145500011.00110000120452
__Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X2252.72%108500000.94110000120
__Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X2155.68%37000011.19000000120
Tyler ToffoliX2433.73%8300010.78040000011442
Alex PietrangeloX220.00%000000.57000000061262
Shea TheodoreX200.00%000000.43110000077201
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X5239.05%10500000.48130000044143
__Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X3142.11%1900000.81000000044
__Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X2138.37%8600000.40130000044
Radek FaksaX2157.91%140900000.52001010033044
David SavardX100.00%000000.45000010095112
Sam BennettX3150.00%22200000.49111010032022
Brandon SaadX3035.90%7800000.2900000002415110
Eric StaalX0055.77%66700000.48000001100001
Sean KuralyX1259.67%18100000.420000000153011
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X2039.46%14700000.260200001340030
__Andrew Cogliano (VGK)X2038.81%13400000.230200001340
__Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X0046.15%1300000.380000001340
Brett HowdenX1051.43%7000000.2800000001310010
Josh Brown (TOT)X000.00%000000.190000000207101
__Josh Brown (WSH)X000.00%000000.170000000207
__Josh Brown (PIT)X000.00%000000.000000000207
__Josh Brown (TOR)X000.00%000000.290000000207
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.20001030055011
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X0049.52%20800000.370000000291100
__Dylan Gambrell (CLB)X0048.02%20200000.330000000291
__Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X00100.00%600000.570000000291
Cody Glass (R)X0047.37%1900000.30000000210001
Dysin Mayo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1100100002119000
__Dysin Mayo (TBL)X000.00%000000.1900100002119
__Dysin Mayo (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000002119
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0043.75%4800000.18000000000000
__Kyle Clifford (LAK)X0042.55%4700000.20000000000
__Kyle Clifford (TOR)X00100.00%100000.00000000000
Barrett Hayton (R)X0050.00%800000.36000001200000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
__Luke Schenn (ANH)X000.00%000000.00000000053
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen59302150.9102.7933302415517200020.824175620521
Jeremy Swayman (R)2513610.8962.98126721636040001.00042056111

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX77424486173751271822767519515.22%7146319.0011122369242000245
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7434468030403114932911825310.33%12139318.828132154214000012
Evander Kane (TOT)X6930417111335129150353822368.50%22139420.21912216320900011107
__Evander Kane (TBL)X1476131155364366195110.61%527919.96314103300025
__Evander Kane (EDM)X552335581018093107287631858.01%17111520.2761117531750009102
Tyler BertuzziX7528406826320124912708019610.37%6133417.79510155321600006
Mikael GranlundX742340633318076174243761829.47%5132417.89810185420500003
Blake Coleman (TOT)X7624355929520166892236116910.76%12137118.03134231282027118
__Blake Coleman (BOS)X5923285127420143771885013912.23%9107818.2713422127202460
__Blake Coleman (EDM)X17178210023123511302.86%329317.2300011000358
Jeff PetryX7784755225551167414052875.71%82178223.142121465250000036
Blake WheelerX772125461126011879223631509.42%2137917.913583524200000
Esa LindellX711332452062301356595358013.68%116175024.645712442020000198
Ryan GravesX65933422140101095585307210.59%92138121.255510341600003169
Anthony CirelliX701221331110055144143471048.39%10109615.661451474000389
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X6562228781151327360104710.00%98136320.97257251150000138
__Jake Muzzin (ANH)X14112-33210341911269.09%3828920.6310126000019
__Jake Muzzin (BOS)X342161874157431335266.06%3971621.060441874000071
__Jake Muzzin (EDM)X1735838024231631518.75%2135921.10112534000048
Nick Paul (TOT)X777202732407510811324806.19%20105613.710111110005217
__Nick Paul (CAR)X25055-3402021198120.00%12409.59011110000041
__Nick Paul (EDM)X5271522620055879416687.45%1981615.69000010005176
Noel AcciariX7510152516240747310938909.17%1692912.39000010008137
Carson Soucy (TOT)X7332023-4622098484419446.82%70134818.4624617191000197
__Carson Soucy (COL)X292810-12241053262071910.00%4260120.73202668000171
__Carson Soucy (EDM)X44112138381045222412254.17%2874616.9704411124000026
Adam Erne (TOT)X697714-318051377729569.09%45988.670110300003
__Adam Erne (WPG)X53549-514042296521487.69%44909.240110300003
__Adam Erne (EDM)X1623524098128816.67%01096.780000000000
Zach WhitecloudX726814726076315183011.76%88120916.790004240002157
Luke GlendeningX76681446024947919587.59%136478.52000000006175
Eric RobinsonX60538017531244072412.50%54848.060000000000
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X53448-914055646915525.80%557410.84000130000020
__Michael Rasmussen (PIT)X53448-914055646915525.80%557410.84000130000020
Jamie OleksiakX66178326610133364919272.04%50115617.5200018850000114
Luke KuninX1433614017112172214.29%017612.550000000000
Jeremy LauzonX22055-22603916227130.00%3240318.32011731000047
Patrick BrownX261231001811133117.69%01445.540000000000
John HaydenX25112-46016791611.11%21385.500000000000
Joshua Norris (R)X7011-200656570.00%07210.3000031900000
Shane Pinto (R)X2000-100211110.00%0157.390000000000
Noah HanifinX3000-400023120.00%25719.080001900004
Alex PetrovicX3000140302000.00%14113.680000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX10257.35%196000121.18010101700915
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4340.60%13300001.15010000810686
Evander Kane (TOT)X5238.89%12600101.02000100210564
__Evander Kane (TBL)X0033.33%1800100.93000100210
__Evander Kane (EDM)X5239.81%10800001.04000000210
Tyler BertuzziX6436.05%8600001.02000001200436
Mikael GranlundX3255.56%125100100.95130000011641
Blake Coleman (TOT)X2128.34%18700100.86010000091923
__Blake Coleman (BOS)X2127.39%15700100.95010000091
__Blake Coleman (EDM)X0033.33%3000000.55000000091
Jeff PetryX400.00%000100.620000104130042
Blake WheelerX1238.24%10200000.67240001100353
Esa LindellX610.00%000000.51002311100343
Ryan GravesX200.00%000000.61010110041006
Anthony CirelliX0052.49%126700000.602300000125222
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X110.00%000000.41000110011222
__Jake Muzzin (ANH)X000.00%000000.14000110011
__Jake Muzzin (BOS)X100.00%000000.50000000011
__Jake Muzzin (EDM)X010.00%000000.45000000011
Nick Paul (TOT)X2054.26%59900000.510000000145112
__Nick Paul (CAR)X0052.70%7400000.420000000145
__Nick Paul (EDM)X2054.48%52500000.540000000145
Noel AcciariX3046.38%6900000.54000000210041
Carson Soucy (TOT)X100.00%000000.340010200422011
__Carson Soucy (COL)X100.00%000000.330010100422
__Carson Soucy (EDM)X000.00%000000.350000100422
Adam Erne (TOT)X1053.13%3200000.47010001200011
__Adam Erne (WPG)X1046.15%2600000.37010001200
__Adam Erne (EDM)X0083.33%600000.92000001200
Zach WhitecloudX100.00%000000.23000000055000
Luke GlendeningX0059.14%67300000.43000000290001
Eric RobinsonX2138.78%4900000.33000000066010
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X0053.36%22300000.28000001500002
__Michael Rasmussen (PIT)X0053.36%22300000.28000001500
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.140000100263101
Luke KuninX0033.33%1200000.68000000000100
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.25000000000000
Patrick BrownX0054.55%1100000.42000000000001
John HaydenX000.00%200000.29000001100000
Joshua Norris (R)X0040.23%8700000.28000000000000
Shane Pinto (R)X0041.18%1700000.00000000031000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins2216410.9262.21130502486530101.00022156400
Semyon Varlamov56381530.9122.5133414414015900300.818115613443

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX75242852380411172296920010.48%15125016.6635822132000135
Rasmus AnderssonX71123850853515196116266410.34%74163323.008614481710002147
Martin NecasX73262349412055942276017311.45%12124417.04881644181000019
Josh BaileyX75123345-134023106164671357.32%13127216.95310133119900000
Damon SeversonX57142943722010589102357613.73%85140724.6851015531620000115
Darren HelmX7514203431155310015144879.27%29117315.640000120002158
Tyler SeguinX5092231-5100659111941937.56%681416.2935826141000014
Derek StepanX7371724-21809816915141844.64%14118116.180226460003134
Alexandre CarrierX7431821-10440114676821364.41%100138818.7604414490001149
Jason Zucker (TOT)X72101020-274601355912332808.13%5116116.132242617200000
__Jason Zucker (CAR)X545712-23380113488723575.75%585315.801121110500000
__Jason Zucker (FLA)X18538-48022113692313.89%030817.12112156700000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X7071219-108030588234568.54%1485312.19011537101166
__Kyle Okposo (NYR)X34358-72014253416298.82%538711.37011537000017
__Kyle Okposo (FLA)X364711-36016334818278.33%946712.9700000101148
Sam SteelX35613193100396256195310.71%250714.48011012000038
Vince DunnX7231518-918071378430533.57%55136318.9413441185000037
Vinni LettieriX738816-9522081888827639.09%797713.3823514156000390
Alexander Nylander (R)X336612-840122758134210.34%241312.50112148600006
Erik Brannstrom (R)X652911-1342095535014424.00%49118318.2002225138000033
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X474610-28034264515228.89%14589.750000000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X252352202314205910.00%02359.390000000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X91121203774214.29%09210.270000000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (FLA)X13123-54085186115.56%113110.070000000000
Max JonesX38538-8120602441142612.20%444611.74000110000015
Danny O'ReganX37347-6802443528235.77%945912.4000014000159
Scott HarringtonX69257-1832064412817317.14%87115816.78000140110113
Cooper MarodyX50325-159527415111425.88%251810.3601121100006
Tim Schaller (TOT)X28314-41403522347238.82%341314.7600000000124
__Tim Schaller (TBL)X11010002120150.00%01818.230000000000
__Tim Schaller (FLA)X27213-41403321327226.25%339514.6300000000124
Emil Bemstrom (R)X15123-140109273173.70%418412.300000100008
Lucas Carlsson (R)X10112-4003273314.29%916616.5811229000015
Michael Dal ColleX21112-34017582812.50%21959.270000000000
Josh LeivoX3011100312040.00%0227.440000000000
C.J. SmithX7000-320544390.00%27510.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX3132.35%10200100.83140000210531
Rasmus AnderssonX400.00%000000.61000010260332
Martin NecasX4034.44%15100000.79110000011541
Josh BaileyX2026.92%13000000.71020000022013
Damon SeversonX320.00%000100.61000000051435
Darren HelmX1147.87%9400000.58010100011108
Tyler SeguinX2158.24%98900000.76220000082210
Derek StepanX0055.50%147200000.41020001100010
Alexandre CarrierX100.00%000000.300000000481013
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0037.77%27800000.34000001100240
__Jason Zucker (CAR)X0038.11%26500000.28000001100
__Jason Zucker (FLA)X0030.77%1300000.52000001100
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X1049.25%6700000.45000000085010
__Kyle Okposo (NYR)X0059.09%2200000.41000000085
__Kyle Okposo (FLA)X1044.44%4500000.47000000085
Sam SteelX1155.48%61100200.75000000042100
Vince DunnX100.00%000000.26000000086001
Vinni LettieriX1150.73%103300000.33010030055022
Alexander Nylander (R)X2027.78%1800000.58000000061030
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%000000.190000000213000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1031.30%11500000.440000000111002
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X1031.75%6300000.430000000111
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X0032.61%4600000.430000000111
__Alex Galchenyuk (FLA)X0016.67%600000.460000000111
Max JonesX0028.57%3500000.36000003400111
Danny O'ReganX0050.40%37700000.31000000011000
Scott HarringtonX100.00%000000.1200000002213000
Cooper MarodyX2051.33%41500000.1913010001515010
Tim Schaller (TOT)X0030.43%2300000.19000000000000
__Tim Schaller (TBL)X000.00%100001.10000000000
__Tim Schaller (FLA)X0031.82%2200000.15000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0022.22%1800000.33000000360000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%000000.24000000011000
Michael Dal ColleX1050.00%600000.210000000132001
Josh LeivoX000.00%000000.90000001100000
C.J. SmithX00100.00%200000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin (R)2110710.9242.19117542435650000.3333196231
Dan Vladar (R)115500.9172.5665721283370010.00001112311
Jake Oettinger46201960.9102.8825206312113460000.714144313531
Max Lagace (TOT)112120.9013.4147500272740000.5002639000
__Max Lagace (OTT)72110.9072.9934100171820000.5002513
__Max Lagace (FLA)40010.8914.481340010920000.0000126

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX722136571413450245118307992516.84%7137519.10281050181000122
Cam FowlerX73847552120568510641607.55%94170323.3331316522000112190
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X772331541347514895256731798.98%10151119.62212143819500002
__Kevin Labanc (SEA)X61182543638014476200661429.00%7119819.6319103315700002
__Kevin Labanc (PIT)X165611795419567378.93%331319.5813453900000
Nick FolignoX7415344988220158177215691786.98%24137518.585101532177000294
Tyson JostX76162541-36041154182571278.79%27138418.21437281530114146
Ilya MikheyevX771523383804297189491317.94%28138818.02246251020007263
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X79142337-15003783155431139.03%6113814.4128102518200002
__Andreas Athanasiou (SEA)X53101323-1100345690266611.11%270413.292461211300002
__Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X2641014-4003276517476.15%443416.68044136900000
Dmitry KulikovX7782634-118952248511844836.78%169188424.47246351860001193
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X73171431-20010123109247015.60%2287612.0104410570004152
__Riley Sheahan (STL)X4611112200038665124216.92%1654411.830441057000180
__Riley Sheahan (SEA)X11101-30021283712.50%1918.2900000000021
__Riley Sheahan (PIT)X165381005253692113.89%524115.0500001000350
Nick CousinsX7781826-6240826911022717.27%288811.5320232600000
Dante Fabbro (R)X6371926-8380655759215711.86%95140822.345611341620000160
James van RiemsdykX62141024-1060366414430949.72%794415.231122612800000
Kurtis MacDermidX7781220-57201683364154212.50%114149419.40437251881011170
Ian Mitchell (R)X362810-6202521278167.41%4462517.35213664000035
Robert BortuzzoX702810-110620186403510215.71%87115916.56000040001110
Austin CzarnikX51459-2558424618388.70%34088.000002300007
Roland McKeownX56167165210721214687.14%3385915.34000012000053
Sven BaertschiX77426-1312034516318616.35%680310.43000000003133
Pat MaroonX69303-624070163713248.11%46058.77000114000230
Dakota Joshua (R)X21101-7100161714277.14%21858.790000100008
Gabriel GagneX1000000000000.00%088.080000000000
Aaron NessX6000-340611210.00%48814.740000300002
Alexandre FortinX6000-100121110.00%0457.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX1235.77%12300020.83131260270315
Cam FowlerX310.00%000000.65140001100122
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X4231.86%11300000.71000010022624
__Kevin Labanc (SEA)X4227.06%8500000.72000000022
__Kevin Labanc (PIT)X0046.43%2800000.70000010022
Nick FolignoX2046.73%174400000.712302101120252
Tyson JostX2046.59%158200000.59040000011023
Ilya MikheyevX2129.25%10600000.55000000044220
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X0029.93%40100000.65110001100311
__Andreas Athanasiou (SEA)X0029.44%23100000.65110001100
__Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X0030.59%17000000.65000001100
Dmitry KulikovX400.00%000000.36000010240130
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1352.28%107300000.71110000011122
__Riley Sheahan (STL)X1152.57%68100000.81110000011
__Riley Sheahan (SEA)X0153.23%6200000.22000000011
__Riley Sheahan (PIT)X0151.52%33000000.66000000011
Nick CousinsX1138.86%36800000.59240000061112
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.37000000170101
James van RiemsdykX2137.50%8000000.51030000055022
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.270000000154102
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.32000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX200.00%000000.17000130074101
Austin CzarnikX0048.23%31100000.4400100003318100
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.160011000224000
Sven BaertschiX0229.17%4800000.1501000004848000
Pat MaroonX0026.47%3400000.10000000077000
Dakota Joshua (R)X0050.00%21000000.1100000001212000
Gabriel GagneX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.00000000520000
Alexandre FortinX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson10000.9621.6237001260000.000008000
Logan Thompson (R)45181680.9232.6225864011314670020.647174327881
John Gibson1531020.9172.8987201425030010.75041516111
Anton Forsberg2281020.9143.06117600606940001.00031934320

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX7736468237320115134373862299.65%12152219.775111668207000011
Logan CoutureX77344882371601122383681092779.24%24165821.546915652040008159
Oscar KlefbomX57104656151805211110623749.43%104141224.774913481370003133
Alex GoligoskiX7384553134001208711631786.90%115172123.584812591900000140
Dominik KubalikX772426506260133100262641889.16%5132917.2575124921200001
Adam HenriqueX7320274711200861601996813710.05%12124917.1157124018500009
Adrian KempeX77182846-318099150230591667.83%13126716.46426491490222166
Sam ReinhartX651925449402362237501648.02%3106316.352572411100000
Alex TuchX77212243352556763212511579.91%3149819.460663321300000
Erik CernakX773293224755184827422554.05%125160920.9005513680000147
Kris Russell (TOT)X65920299200766870193712.86%122128119.703142587011084
__Kris Russell (TBL)X7000-26014144060.00%1213919.8600002000013
__Kris Russell (NSH)X589202911140625466193113.64%110114219.683142585011071
Reilly SmithX6015102541605349102308214.71%1380813.46000011012106
Danton HeinenX77914232100277012225667.38%1897212.62000410005156
Nick HoldenX77417210942099345128537.84%97148119.24123201790001123
Nils Hoglander (R)X6661420110022489927686.06%1069710.56000212101224
Dennis CholowskiX6321517610022233114296.45%43106116.8415617169000165
Brandon Hagel (R)X727916-140313266215010.61%35427.5200000000254
Ryan DzingelX567512-86045277225479.72%74728.430000000000
Ville Heinola (R)X5301111172557917158180.00%4675314.22011132000013
Dylan Cozens (R)X22437140131416121425.00%11938.750000100009
Logan ShawX48224-1953138348255.88%33196.640000100000
Julius BergmanX1000200111000.00%11616.380000000000
Dennis RobertsonX3000-200512100.00%53913.160000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX5132.81%12800011.08000001100997
Logan CoutureX10554.97%235600000.99010001700875
Oscar KlefbomX110.00%000000.79000000011544
Alex GoligoskiX200.00%000010.62000000052414
Dominik KubalikX6221.88%9600020.75000001100316
Adam HenriqueX2055.58%158700000.75000000160232
Adrian KempeX2032.22%155500100.73000000210202
Sam ReinhartX1155.68%8800000.83010000072331
Alex TuchX4028.45%11600000.57000100130033
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.40000100350022
Kris Russell (TOT)X210.00%000000.45000001100021
__Kris Russell (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Kris Russell (NSH)X210.00%000000.51000001100
Reilly SmithX3025.00%5600000.62000000011101
Danton HeinenX3020.48%8300000.47000001100000
Nick HoldenX010.00%000000.280001300103001
Nils Hoglander (R)X1136.25%8000010.570000000238100
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.320000000129011
Brandon Hagel (R)X1023.08%2600100.590000000178000
Ryan DzingelX0035.63%16000000.51000000088000
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.290010000531100
Dylan Cozens (R)X2036.65%22100000.73000000033020
Logan ShawX0053.50%28600000.2500001001413000
Julius BergmanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis RobertsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy65412220.9222.5039078616320820300.0002659574
Pheonix Copley31200.8794.001800012990000.000030000
Troy Grosenick103510.8814.0055500373110000.0000968100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX76233558-3418073138272571818.46%8158220.8181018421750223166
Robby FabbriX76272956-133801261042296417611.79%17151519.932810291870000126
Roman JosiX6374552-2570206011410935726.42%87157625.024610541500110126
Max Domi (TOT)X74172441-9322083123209401358.13%6136318.4222428179000244
__Max Domi (FLA)X3298171115404078195311.54%357718.0301177800009
__Max Domi (NYR)X4281624-102115438313121826.11%378618.7121321101000236
Matt GrzelcykX7653338-1340080839232585.43%95160721.141910471810000148
Charlie CoyleX76122436-322210135203192411406.25%43154320.303710271572025184
Jack RoslovicX76171229-38406483136267812.50%11148919.5963930189000279
Colin WhiteX58141529-161807191164501148.54%9102917.7411228134000020
Erik GustafssonX7112728-820040392414284.17%54119916.890337710110115
Artturi LehkonenX76131427-11140765697338213.40%1182810.900001700005
Brad RichardsonX76101525-41004311611936838.40%2483510.99022725000032
Kyle TurrisX7691625-6100457987246810.34%980910.6512324600000
Bobby RyanX7613922-7180574093276113.98%37109.340002400001
John MarinoX5441822-1134072456421456.25%75111620.6716727102000051
Chad RuhwedelX7371219-3066101786667203910.45%105138318.94505331400000116
Mark JankowskiX684131716034777116515.63%2273610.830000000000
Frans NielsenX6661016-42021746515479.23%105758.720001100001
Brent SeabrookX484610-36415110346317306.35%100106922.26000958000064
Luca SbisaX49268-348107025265107.69%6083016.94011137000073
Caleb JonesX222130802251121018.18%3335316.0500021800008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2133.77%38200200.73260000083162
Robby FabbriX2147.70%23900010.74220000022353
Roman JosiX100.00%000100.660011200181122
Max Domi (TOT)X2351.27%122300100.60141210022112
__Max Domi (FLA)X2252.35%29800000.59000100022
__Max Domi (NYR)X0150.92%92500100.61141110022
Matt GrzelcykX100.00%000000.47000000093100
Charlie CoyleX2051.86%194000000.47161010033123
Jack RoslovicX3045.54%22400200.39240000053110
Colin WhiteX1045.17%48700000.56020000055120
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000100.47000000052000
Artturi LehkonenX0036.49%7400000.65000000022022
Brad RichardsonX2256.48%45500000.60120000062103
Kyle TurrisX0256.42%47500000.62000000072105
Bobby RyanX2037.25%5100000.62000000011011
John MarinoX000.00%000000.39000000031010
Chad RuhwedelX020.00%000000.27000110033021
Mark JankowskiX1044.02%49300000.460000000101010
Frans NielsenX1142.81%64700000.56000000011011
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.190000000112100
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.1900200001910100
Caleb JonesX100.00%000000.1700000001313001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak55202550.9013.3430568217017190100.773225218633
Jean-Francois Berube2641230.8814.07113620776470000.62581543000
Felix Sandstrom (R)101600.8604.4841500312210010.0000914000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX7530558503001042293571053068.40%6163521.795141955206000324
Brayden PointX76273057-1140201232578521910.51%7157120.6776134421000009
Mathew DumbaX7674148-1738086113139511075.04%124184024.213811631680000194
Oliver BjorkstrandX7517264302606673239571577.11%8133117.7445935158000015
Torey KrugX76933423240437910432608.65%73165421.76771463203000028
Nino NiederreiterX76221941-4395125561704114012.94%8144018.95411153219200000
Teddy BluegerX70142337310058159160451078.75%20110015.723710281240005214
Patrik LaineX75161834-173408360214611487.48%3119215.8957124718000001
Josh MansonX6692433-10117252356981265611.11%111143121.6903311480001146
Andrew MangiapaneX5513183121405174157661148.28%1285515.5436940149000021
Jared McCannX61101828-2803480148351106.76%791014.9235832111000442
Ivan BarbashevX759152492207466119311067.56%14107314.311235560003151
Jake McCabeX612171927410118606821482.94%98121119.85000020001155
Connor CliftonX763101337715149486013405.00%81126516.65000470001173
Troy Stecher (TOT)X404812860122525141716.00%3463515.8600024000194
__Troy Stecher (TOR)X1614504061494611.11%2028918.0300012000049
__Troy Stecher (DET)X2434782061116101118.75%1434614.4200012000145
Chris WagnerX73549-912042658018556.25%97129.75011370004185
Mathieu JosephX47268-38030153413305.88%14409.3600032000000
Anton BlidhX67415-6155643239122710.26%95908.8000006000199
Alex Biega (TOT)X32235-5120599113918.18%3644113.7800001000051
__Alex Biega (ANH)X1512316027581212.50%1920313.5400001000025
__Alex Biega (DET)X17112-66032432733.33%1723813.9900000000026
Connor CarrickX48235-61403423235198.70%4468114.1800001000080
Boo Nieves (TOT)X59213-1215531473717285.41%35489.29000115000087
__Boo Nieves (ANH)X2000020110110.00%12210.760000000003
__Boo Nieves (DET)X57213-1213530463716275.41%25279.24000115000084
Owen Tippett (R)X15112-50085173115.88%017211.4411242400000
Stefan NoesenX7011-120213280.00%0486.800000000001
Dryden HuntX1000100001010.00%065.970000000000
Austin WagnerX1000000101010.00%077.320000000000
Martin FrkX1000100003000.00%065.680000000000
Noah Gregor (R)X3000000103210.00%0216.850000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4152.52%216100021.04350000000853
Brayden PointX3448.08%39100000.730200000164243
Mathew DumbaX110.00%000000.52000001200041
Oliver BjorkstrandX4036.67%12000000.65000002200431
Torey KrugX300.00%000000.51110000071122
Nino NiederreiterX2231.07%10300000.57000100140251
Teddy BluegerX1049.65%157300000.67000000011202
Patrik LaineX2127.03%7400010.57070000130211
Josh MansonX300.00%000000.46002123300125
Andrew MangiapaneX2121.13%7100000.73000000230152
Jared McCannX0242.59%81700010.62240000210211
Ivan BarbashevX3145.45%45100000.45000000011321
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.310002001320003
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.210000200191000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000043010
__Troy Stecher (TOR)X000.00%000000.35000000043
__Troy Stecher (DET)X000.00%000000.40000000043
Chris WagnerX1045.07%14200100.25000000021001
Mathieu JosephX0028.71%10100000.360200000291000
Anton BlidhX1026.87%6700000.1700100001714021
Alex Biega (TOT)X100.00%000000.23110000000010
__Alex Biega (ANH)X100.00%000000.30000000000
__Alex Biega (DET)X000.00%000000.17110000000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.1500000001919000
Boo Nieves (TOT)X0053.44%55200000.110010000115000
__Boo Nieves (ANH)X0061.54%1300000.000000000115
__Boo Nieves (DET)X0053.25%53900000.110010000115
Owen Tippett (R)X0040.00%1500000.23000003500000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%300000.420000000112000
Dryden HuntX000.00%000000.00000001600000
Austin WagnerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Martin FrkX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Noah Gregor (R)X0040.00%1000000.00000000620000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith60252760.9102.9334764517018870140.727115619812
Evan Fitzpatrick159400.8993.0682260424170000.66791546001
Marcus Hogberg40310.8644.0323800161180000.0002411000
Jake Paterson10100.8005.0060205250000.000010000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX76244771710055249277942068.66%30175823.1431518452000114277
Chris KreiderX693730672676102111143318223411.18%14141220.46751247178000262
Sidney CrosbyX692436601616071172256661969.38%5136719.81691539163000476
David PastrnakX76253358201605099289912358.65%3153220.154484220000003
Mark Giordano (TOT)X7185058543580122161451094.97%121156922.1041014671570004154
__Mark Giordano (OTT)X1931619-221528405717435.26%4547124.781453155000026
__Mark Giordano (FLA)X1000-300033100.00%12626.430000100001
__Mark Giordano (VGK)X3852631820046538123546.17%5982621.743693495000498
__Mark Giordano (BUF)X13088220626204120.00%1624618.8900025000028
Rasmus RistolainenX761243551811552128712842919.38%109183524.14459652150110172
Carter VerhaegheX76182341532012778216601698.33%8134017.63551045186101238
Ryan SuterX76732393120249211232816.25%109186024.4711011452210002209
Anders LeeX67171431102607341184541529.24%389013.28426187300000
Derek GrantX7611203141805710515441767.14%984611.140000000006
Mark BorowieckiX73724314515168557229499.72%109120316.481561953000193
Michael Del ZottoX7671623191751023960204611.67%76150519.80358201580000142
Zemgus GirgensonsX7410122262755187153401106.54%11103413.97000010002136
Zach Aston-ReeseX7611102181808956110379210.00%1178210.290003350000123
Jack JohnsonX723121523460125476728604.48%85141619.6710116960000168
Trevor MooreX65461068021244610378.70%64216.480000300004
Cody EakinX7327922010544617254.35%43444.720000100008
Ilya LyubushkinX22167517514417285.88%2336016.36112518000023
Robert HaggX48235323528111771411.76%2572015.000001800004
Tage ThompsonX47044-20015192710440.00%24068.650001100001
Cole SchneiderX5011140402100.00%1418.130000000000
Chris TerryX14011-12210185141160.00%416912.050000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (TOT)X5000020013330.00%0428.4600001100001
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (VAN)X5000020013330.00%0428.4600001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX3159.02%257200000.81160000310136
Chris KreiderX6136.36%26400020.952311022001014
Sidney CrosbyX3158.07%175300000.88160000260354
David PastrnakX5429.23%13000000.76130000043166
Mark Giordano (TOT)X100.00%000100.741200000141133
__Mark Giordano (OTT)X000.00%000000.811200000141
__Mark Giordano (FLA)X000.00%000000.000000000141
__Mark Giordano (VGK)X100.00%000100.750000000141
__Mark Giordano (BUF)X000.00%000000.650000000141
Rasmus RistolainenX110.00%000000.60010010470342
Carter VerhaegheX2144.79%9600010.61130000071401
Ryan SuterX200.00%000000.42000000410021
Anders LeeX1050.00%6400000.70000001100141
Derek GrantX1056.53%98000100.73000000011122
Mark BorowieckiX110.00%000000.520100101310131
Michael Del ZottoX210.00%000000.31000010044013
Zemgus GirgensonsX2234.57%26900000.43000010011200
Zach Aston-ReeseX4031.82%4400000.540000000111025
Jack JohnsonX210.00%000000.210000000431101
Trevor MooreX1035.56%4500000.47000001100000
Cody EakinX1153.63%35800000.52000000011001
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.39000100011000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.140000100112100
Tage ThompsonX0042.86%2800000.200000000314000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%100000.49000000033000
Chris TerryX0050.00%1000000.12000110000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (TOT)X0025.00%400000.00000001200000
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (VAN)X0025.00%400000.00000001200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)2212430.9322.06119340416060000.50042125330
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)10100.9262.2952002270000.0000015000
__Alexandar Georgiev (BUF)10100.9262.2952002270000.0000015
Thomas Greiss57301970.9132.6433468314716990130.800205510536

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX76253661-410064141273862249.16%16137518.0984125021100002
Jason SpezzaX76203252-6160411451634212412.27%17140818.533131622208000026
J.T. CompherX6722285016048176248661878.87%34118317.66561143141000385
Patrick MarleauX76192746410044951614712211.80%14121616.00347191180003113
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X77192241128058801845212510.33%892411.994371884000232
__Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X45641012093560174110.00%33878.6100001000232
__Anthony Beauvillier (OTT)X3213183111604945124358410.48%553616.76437188200000
Radim SimekX7373037-13600188619745697.22%132157521.5721113291550000135
Michael BuntingX76171734-1940012251204661148.33%4133217.53771435192000132
Jan RuttaX6662834-1133579606919488.70%83139721.1621416281500000151
Blaine Byron (R)X74101121160418391225810.99%117009.45000010001106
Will Butcher (OTT)X4871421-860294747123214.89%5895719.9436932125000086
__Will Butcher (OTT)X273710-5601725327239.38%3859121.891452472000070
__Will Butcher (SEA)X204711-3001222155926.67%2035117.56224851000015
__Will Butcher (TBL)X1000000000000.00%01515.120000100002
Devin ShoreX66101020-1914086115158501286.33%25109816.6402211750002113
Brett ConnollyX7671320-1116046629332587.53%67299.5912396100005
Jordan NolanX6361319-9381086437125778.45%1890014.28000000002140
Dakota MermisX5741317-10420104366215426.45%62120121.08112221140000103
Artem AnisimovX4261016-66013476313689.52%650812.09000110000128
James NealX4941014-46039267217565.56%156211.46022105000000
Brogan Rafferty (TOT)X554812-922051252981913.79%54105419.1622415135000068
__Brogan Rafferty (FLA)X1000100210000.00%11716.700000000001
__Brogan Rafferty (OTT)X544812-1022049242981913.79%53103719.2022415135000067
Gerald MayhewX286410310012384653813.04%437513.4000002000051
Kevin ConnautonX441910-161806124209125.00%5370115.93000010000062
Mitch ReinkeX4427919140472414101214.29%5280518.30000348000039
Cole BardreauX2153802012283521614.29%123010.9600000000021
Michal Kempny (TOT)X23347-418024182492212.50%4347520.63112941000045
__Michal Kempny (NJD)X11011-120454360.00%1619017.2800007000014
__Michal Kempny (OTT)X12336-316020132061615.00%2728423.71112935000031
Dylan McIlrathX23336-73606551431021.43%1837616.340000300003
Yannick WeberX1315658012811299.09%2722117.0000014000034
Klim KostinX21145-44023354813222.08%330114.3200002000014
Dmytro Timashov (R)X18055-260197287230.00%020111.1901151300000
Jordan GrossX19101140166101610.00%1334618.19101226000012
Fredrik ClaessonX50110401217020.00%69819.55000111000211
Graham Knott (R)X2000000010100.00%02713.390000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX2132.26%15500000.89010001100413
Jason SpezzaX2156.56%180700000.74030001100244
J.T. CompherX3148.78%159700000.85000000031340
Patrick MarleauX3044.64%28900000.760000000111410
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X4229.78%40300000.89010000011442
__Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X1131.66%25900000.52010000011
__Anthony Beauvillier (OTT)X3126.39%14400001.16000000011
Radim SimekX100.00%000000.47000000031230
Michael BuntingX2333.01%10300000.510000001120113
Jan RuttaX200.00%000000.490000100224020
Blaine Byron (R)X1147.60%96000000.60000000044002
Will Butcher (OTT)X100.00%000000.44110000071011
__Will Butcher (OTT)X000.00%000000.34110000071
__Will Butcher (SEA)X100.00%000000.63000000071
__Will Butcher (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000071
Devin ShoreX2044.47%38900000.36000001100300
Brett ConnollyX1022.92%4800000.55000000022013
Jordan NolanX1133.33%8100000.42001010022202
Dakota MermisX100.00%000000.28030000000021
Artem AnisimovX1046.67%10500000.63000000000003
James NealX0030.00%4000000.500000000264010
Brogan Rafferty (TOT)X100.00%000000.23000000120000
__Brogan Rafferty (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000120
__Brogan Rafferty (OTT)X100.00%000000.23000000120
Gerald MayhewX0039.41%23600000.53000000011011
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.29000000000002
Mitch ReinkeX000.00%000000.220000000251002
Cole BardreauX1047.41%13500000.69000000000010
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000051000
__Michal Kempny (NJD)X000.00%000000.11000000051
__Michal Kempny (OTT)X000.00%000000.42000000051
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.320000001120001
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.54000000000010
Klim KostinX0049.47%37800000.33000000000001
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0037.50%1600000.50000000000000
Jordan GrossX100.00%000000.06000000000100
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.20000000000000
Graham Knott (R)X0038.71%3100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen43181860.9103.2524394013214650000.83364117613
Devan Dubnyk136700.9053.3473700414320001.0003134120
David Rittich (TOT)184820.9073.5489800535680000.00001457121
__David Rittich (FLA)20100.7697.5448006260000.0000118
__David Rittich (OTT)164720.9133.3285100475420000.00001339
Gilles Senn (R)41300.9053.7624000151580000.000043110

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX593130616100391682545817412.20%19119320.226713441281123146
Filip ForsbergX75233659-736011781261771988.81%10162021.6071118352021232170
Kris LetangX7363743-38621015812911041725.45%103178224.4141216591960220173
Evgeny KuznetsovX73181836-27180611691775211310.17%7135218.5162825182000295
T.J. BrodieX6552833120058699127575.49%98137521.16156401350111126
Mattias JanmarkX70102232-40025119166401136.02%11104814.97461019771016142
Jakub VranaX66121628-141555856182301036.59%5113717.2322418127000246
Gustav ForslingX6052227-417568586726467.46%104115019.17347201170221133
Mike Matheson (TOT)X7322527-14420105574613454.35%86134318.4014517640110141
__Mike Matheson (SEA)X2701111-1120331996150.00%3653019.6500017000058
__Mike Matheson (SJS)X4621416-133007238377305.41%5081317.671451657011083
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X75111324-1341514334114391129.65%5138918.5314518181000124
Nic PetanX7512719-1255225070155717.14%476410.18101110101151
Warren FoegeleX7510818-15215633078245612.82%1380610.7412353700001
Garnet HathawayX758917-770201715510126657.92%1580310.7100006000146
Robert ThomasX7551116-2012032568727615.75%6102113.62123899000037
Mario FerraroX4141014-1873592514812348.33%7192522.560442089101192
Joe ThorntonX7441014-122026685617417.14%36909.33112534000022
Zack KassianX42426-525542182552216.00%63297.840000000000
Tommy Cross (TOT)X40156-74820642015586.67%3857414.35000112000026
__Tommy Cross (CLB)X7022-1951462330.00%1010414.820000100001
__Tommy Cross (SJS)X33134-63915501413257.69%2847014.25000111000025
Jimmy SchuldtX53134-93009319256144.00%5180015.0900017000031
Timothy Gettinger (R)X19213-46024221991110.53%227914.680000300001
Adam HelewkaX5011-5201036440.00%07414.840000000000
John Leonard (R)X5000-700526040.00%07615.200000000002
Zac LeslieX8000-1401530240.00%814017.470000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX6256.81%166000001.02250000120463
Filip ForsbergX5035.66%14300000.73240000011334
Kris LetangX010.00%000000.48111100091130
Evgeny KuznetsovX1150.55%173900000.53120000031120
T.J. BrodieX110.00%000000.48000001100111
Mattias JanmarkX2034.79%128200000.61000000011010
Jakub VranaX0228.87%9700000.49010101100202
Gustav ForslingX110.00%000000.47000010060211
Mike Matheson (TOT)X100.00%000000.400000000253012
__Mike Matheson (SEA)X000.00%000000.410000000253
__Mike Matheson (SJS)X100.00%000000.390000000253
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X0127.91%12900000.35001000044022
Nic PetanX2037.66%7700000.50110100022002
Warren FoegeleX0035.00%4000000.450000100105111
Garnet HathawayX0143.94%6600000.42001020042020
Robert ThomasX2138.93%14900000.31000001100010
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.30000000084000
Joe ThorntonX1048.05%69100000.41020000063010
Zack KassianX0032.14%2800000.36000100055001
Tommy Cross (TOT)X000.00%000000.210012100272001
__Tommy Cross (CLB)X000.00%000000.390001000272
__Tommy Cross (SJS)X000.00%000000.170011100272
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%000000.10010000120000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0037.46%29100000.22010000066010
Adam HelewkaX000.00%200000.27000000051000
John Leonard (R)X0022.58%3100000.00000000000000
Zac LeslieX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)40112230.9152.9521784210712660010.33333617514
__Alex Stalock (CAR)102600.9123.0852700273060010.000086
__Alex Stalock (SJS)3091630.9172.91165142809600000.33332811
Eric Comrie2261130.9133.03120620617020020.66762024021
Laurent Brossoit2381030.9063.20131201707470000.538132121210
Stuart Skinner (R)72400.8963.7237100232220020.0000617000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX7536589418200126209383972549.40%16152220.309122174187000552
Patrick KaneX753359922060381332917919211.34%7154320.58818264623700000
Max PaciorettyX70293564614093752485717011.69%5130718.68510153417100000
Jonathan MarchessaultX75273360191609580277692029.75%2132917.72511164318100006
Jeff CarterX7125315613280561302406415110.42%10115116.2176133814300001
Ryan EllisX641145568160629612941948.53%101155424.2871219611740000110
Anthony ManthaX751818366805973186561229.68%5122716.364592515000000
Brandon MontourX752323423400104567017502.86%88152520.34000100002171
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X781316291037513763202451536.44%7125416.0802228150000016
__Frank Vatrano (SEA)X5271017103359743138401085.07%583316.0302222116000011
__Frank Vatrano (CAR)X9123020119222154.55%113715.260000300002
__Frank Vatrano (DAL)X1754902029114233011.90%128316.6600063100003
Colton SceviourX751217292803067118458510.17%13100013.341456270005191
Nikita ZadorovX7362228099152207410629715.66%125166722.83145371300000138
Josh ArchibaldX72121426-950018565181291176.63%19112015.55459181011012114
Johan LarssonX741110214803713799246811.11%1883111.23000000007186
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X55515201541151144043224011.63%83108119.6612312730000107
__Calvin de Haan (NYI)X323691116067253316199.09%4562419.51123957000058
__Calvin de Haan (DAL)X2329114251547151062120.00%3845719.88000316000050
Jordie BennX75316191214051314620286.52%67123816.510551194000020
Victor Rask (TOT)X7181018-114097270316411.43%46839.610000300000
__Victor Rask (SEA)X435611-24072738163313.16%23287.630000300000
__Victor Rask (DAL)X28347-9002453215319.38%235412.660000000000
Curtis LazarX715712-119536928727645.75%186849.63000140115139
Brian BoyleX432911-29530295617363.57%445510.58022417000012
Ryan Poehling (R)X3226859513232811367.14%13089.62000011000010
Ben HarpurX591671122095242715243.70%5589215.1201118000073
Jayson MegnaX3313432410108239194.35%02327.030000000006
Cal Foote (R)X2512398038697911.11%1241516.58000219000056
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X19112-6100201814547.14%2734818.3300000000015
__Matt Tennyson (MTL)X910112011822150.00%614115.710000000003
__Matt Tennyson (DAL)X10011-78091012330.00%2120720.6900000000011
Thomas HickeyX2000020210000.00%13115.380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX6560.53%202200001.230000001208104
Patrick KaneX6233.06%12100001.19240000310547
Max PaciorettyX3232.46%11400100.98000000032354
Jonathan MarchessaultX7231.82%11000010.90000001200715
Jeff CarterX4149.44%150500000.97130000410062
Ryan EllisX200.00%000000.72000002200125
Anthony ManthaX2338.30%9400000.59030001200323
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.450200000526120
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X3030.77%10400000.46020011100122
__Frank Vatrano (SEA)X2025.42%5900000.41020011100
__Frank Vatrano (CAR)X0011.11%900000.44000001100
__Frank Vatrano (DAL)X1044.44%3600000.64000001100
Colton SceviourX2124.44%9000000.58000000011221
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.34002011100013
Josh ArchibaldX1245.68%8100100.46000000250113
Johan LarssonX2053.67%115700000.51000000041020
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100.00%000100.37011020160022
__Calvin de Haan (NYI)X100.00%000100.29010000160
__Calvin de Haan (DAL)X000.00%000000.48001020160
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.310000001180001
Victor Rask (TOT)X0146.03%81900000.53000000022100
__Victor Rask (SEA)X0046.52%35900000.67000000022
__Victor Rask (DAL)X0145.65%46000000.40000000022
Curtis LazarX0148.18%57700000.35000010074002
Brian BoyleX0060.14%13800000.481100100219100
Ryan Poehling (R)X1053.52%21300000.52000010022000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.160000000446000
Jayson MegnaX1036.36%2200000.340010100314000
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%000000.110000000103000
__Matt Tennyson (MTL)X000.00%000000.140000000103
__Matt Tennyson (DAL)X000.00%000000.100000000103
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)22000.9441.50120203540000.000024000
Cam Talbot4527980.9262.5126802111215100010.57174524641
Jonathan Quick29121340.9122.87173460839390130.66762847200

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FoxX6374552-12160491128331648.43%94148823.6341216491310000130
Tyson BarrieX7564652-11200961039931726.06%69165222.032101259156000045
Victor OlofssonX7527245154038812244613812.05%7122616.3475124316800005
Conor GarlandX7422295136092651755715212.57%5125716.996111723164000153
Matt DucheneX75153550516095142161491139.32%5126716.90191021168000142
Tim Stutzle (R)X59152237-6601558162471069.26%394516.0125716112000040
Marcus FolignoX75171936-16522013482194591568.76%16133017.733811401450004137
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X80121426-6100597313136909.16%4105613.212462516200000
__Tyler Johnson (CHI)X545813-48044357019617.14%067212.440331311200000
__Tyler Johnson (MIN)X267613-220153861172911.48%438514.79213125000000
Jonathon MerrillX6852126-920089555820388.62%88128018.8323514840113119
Sam CarrickX74131124-17340164137106367412.26%8115915.663251595000284
Alex Formenton (R)X6512820-9602377142431008.45%1696614.87101152022114
Tyler MyersX5051116-7540855549155110.20%6291418.273031869000062
Sam LaffertyX754913-30380130489625544.17%11101013.4600001000135
Brandon PirriX674812-20281069748926664.49%875211.2300004000017
Rocco GrimaldiX697411-224015387822548.97%485812.4421363500000
Alexander Romanov (R)X562911-26500131293315246.06%61103218.43011232000082
Connor BunnamanX50369-184022674817306.25%974114.8200000011187
Adam Brooks (R)X53538-1012030214373411.63%655710.510000000000
Ondrej KaseX40347-15005385315375.66%149012.250000100000
Steven KampferX32325-4806682171114.29%3461519.23101849000060
Jake Walman (R)X25314-81003012126425.00%2342817.1300002000010
Riley BarberX15224-120127285247.14%316210.800000100001
Conor Timmins (R)X6033000515350.00%810918.240111900000
Tyler GraovacX81120008472214.29%211514.4000004000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FoxX000.00%000000.70000000160121
Tyson BarrieX300.00%000000.63010001300412
Victor OlofssonX4229.59%9800000.83010000130335
Conor GarlandX1130.77%18200000.81120001200351
Matt DucheneX3153.81%157400000.79010000011414
Tim Stutzle (R)X2120.00%10000000.78000000120312
Marcus FolignoX1027.69%13000200.54021031100035
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1150.61%65600000.49000001100001
__Tyler Johnson (CHI)X0051.56%19200000.39000001100
__Tyler Johnson (MIN)X1150.22%46400000.68000001100
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.410000001100001
Sam CarrickX1046.32%148100100.41000000088211
Alex Formenton (R)X1025.89%11200000.41000000180101
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.350000000221030
Sam LaffertyX0042.22%9000000.26000000072000
Brandon PirriX1052.76%63300000.32000020022001
Rocco GrimaldiX1019.64%5600000.26000000022001
Alexander Romanov (R)X000.00%000000.21000000011000
Connor BunnamanX0048.61%89900000.2400000001717000
Adam Brooks (R)X3129.19%20900000.290000000161000
Ondrej KaseX2029.17%14400000.290000000111011
Steven KampferX100.00%000000.16000001100100
Jake Walman (R)X010.00%000000.1900000001111000
Riley BarberX0033.33%1200000.490000011200000
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%000000.550000000291000
Tyler GraovacX1033.33%1200000.35000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier51192820.9053.2227954415015860130.87584517520
Scott Wedgewood215710.9033.2396500525380010.00001242011
Malcolm Subban194720.8863.4776002443850000.00001810121