´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Canucks80100000598
22Condors791000006112
33IceHogs69910006422
44Bruins65820005615
55Gulls58810105118
66Penguins56820005421
77Moose52730005423
88Griffins45820004928
99Marlies43730004927
1010Wild39630104424
1111Reign39630104121
1212Mariners37640004728
1313Checkers34630104732
1414Rocket33550003719
1515Monsters30540014632
1616Thunderbirds27640004232
1717Comets25530114032
1818Heat20540103329
1919Admirals20640002523
2020 Americans15550003232
2121Wolves9460003639
2222Phantoms-18370002552
2323Roadrunners-23370002961
2424Rampage -28370002461
2525Barracudas-29180102558
2626Senators-31280002764
2727Stars-32280002866
2828Crunch-34260201961
2929Wolf Pack-40280002267
3030Eagles-44180101967
3131Sound Tigers-55190001674
3232Bears-590100001776