´╗┐
Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyPredators66461520.9162.7138096217220590110.81822646442
2Darcy KuemperSabres63451710.9232.4037544815019450120.7504637856
3Jacob MarkstromCanucks66441640.9312.12391012613820070100.6111864181052
4Igor ShesterkinWild63391910.9292.2136178513318690230.9001060107114
5Philipp GrubauerFlames65392120.9022.9937076218518850110.66736022333
6Tristan JarryDucks61371940.9232.2536512513717830210.733156022841
7Linus UllmarkBruins65362040.9172.4635204614417420010.83366015840
8Cam TalbotSharks63352350.9222.4237650515219460440.400561201041
9Marc-Andre FleuryCanadiens653517100.9112.72370810216818780420.800156220833
10Semyon VarlamovOilers61341940.9082.8535154116718170110.625165824753
11Antti RaantaCoyotes55341250.9132.3530924312113910210.583125118322
12Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs55321640.9222.3031526712115590100.75045419823
13Jonathan QuickStars58311770.9202.6033302514417900310.542245420944
14Connor HellebuyckCapitals65312950.9152.7738826517921090120.3339650951
15Mike SmithIslanders63302330.9192.5034606614417730130.50085619732
16Ilya SorokinPanthers57292340.9152.7633090215217790110.83365717775
17Jack CampbellRed Wings66292890.9082.8339284118520150220.692136519434
18Jake OettingerKraken51262110.9182.6328564212515210030.77894926431
19Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets49251580.9162.6428912112715150020.769134735430
20Martin JonesSenators43251330.9063.0224220212213010000.50043743441
21Vitek VanecekBlues60241960.9192.8131644014818200130.760254734881
22John GibsonPenguins52231970.9033.3928708116216650030.750124438311
23Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets35221010.9142.902027629811380100.909113447423
24Anton ForsbergSenators3622920.9032.9020670010010290301.000113613111
25Juuse SarosJets59212480.9092.8832142115416950010.600155230432
26Logan ThompsonPenguins3821830.9192.642066229111260110.588173729422
27James ReimerKings54202370.9062.9730126314915780110.706175131521
28Elvis MerzlikinsHurricanes46181880.9103.0324992212614010100.700104233721
29Robin LehnerDevils51182910.9003.16275710214514460220.5004503132
30Jake AllenCoyotes41181750.9142.8423464211112930130.571143835533
31Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights38171440.9162.7422090010111980130.650203638222
32Braden HoltbyKraken34171010.9152.69174302789170220.57173026410
33Alex NedeljkovicCanucks1716100.9262.2098022364840000.00%01757202
34Craig AndersonFlyers41161830.9063.2622802112413160100.429143913513
35Jeremy SwaymanMaple Leafs2915820.9142.42153922627230300.57172449221
36Pavel FrancouzBruins2715510.9292.16133342486730210.00%22244522
37Jordan BinningtonKings36151430.9013.2619540210610690310.50083151122
38Chris DriedgerJets37142200.8953.3520580111511000101.00033732113
39Jaroslav HalakRangers42131830.9162.9221560110512570030.50063516432
40Anthony StolarzIslanders36131130.9162.61168101738660010.66732927215
41Alex LyonFlyers26121020.9042.99144621727490000.50062242220
42Adin HillDucks2312730.9032.71130501596110200.60052260300
43Brian ElliottBlackhawks47122840.9093.1726304213915270120.77894430710
44Kaapo KahkonenCoyotes2412730.9162.76130540607150200.00%02230212
45Keith KinkaidIslanders2012600.8952.8198300464380010.00%01232000
46Spencer KnightPredators1911320.9242.3893220374870100.00%01462100
47Joonas KorpisaloAvalanche43112010.9123.4919978111613240010.80053132521
48Karel VejmelkaLightning37101640.8923.9119040012411440200.33363413101
49Carter HartCanadiens24101000.8953.15123900656210010.769132057120
50Thomas GreissOilers29101320.9122.94150801748420210.786142358231
51Petr MrazekLightning37101830.9003.4918252010610640200.71472829131
52Scott WedgewoodWild31101250.8963.25171922938980100.66732943111
53Kevin LankinenKraken249910.9082.89112100545890000.00%01746002
54David RittichBlues3781740.9013.8415940210210270010.00%03134520
55Casey DeSmithFlames188410.9262.3183120324340001.00031445220
56Ville HussoCapitals188530.9142.8495021455220000.00%01763120
57Laurent BrossoitStars198610.9023.1294300494980010.833121642011
58Malcolm SubbanStars117310.8923.5867100403690100.77891117000
59Collin DeliaFlyers236940.8793.95112520746110000.455111918110
60Eric ComrieSharks156610.9092.7481020374080000.33331542200
61Anton KhudobinRangers4152460.8953.8019902012611960000.33333615200
62Alexandar GeorgievSabres105400.9072.9057961283010000.00%0108100
63Zachary FucaleCheckers (CAR)155720.9033.0782120424340100.87581411100
64Felix SandstromRangers195610.8844.0073520494220200.66731228001
65Filip GustavssonRed Wings115220.9062.8257502272860000.33331122110
66Jonathan BernierWild (MIN)94300.8853.7240300252170000.00%0631001
67Zane McIntyreDevils174710.9002.9577220383790100.80051219001
68Ilya SamsonovSabres124600.9083.2459201323480000.00%0966000
69Matt MurrayHurricanes214720.9043.0091901464810010.62581528020
70Stuart SkinnerBarracudas (SJS)63300.9351.8535701111690000.00%0620100
71Dustin WolfBlackhawks1631010.8953.5386720514880000.50021620112
72Calvin PickardMarlies (TOR)53010.8374.6222100171040000.00%0412000
73Aaron DellHurricanes183420.9043.1280700424390010.66761433000
74Ben BishopAvalanche2321210.8555.6383100785380100.00%01723001
75Carey PriceBlackhawks2521820.8974.03138401939030120.50042028201
76Connor IngramCheckers (CAR)82120.9222.5235700151920000.667369100
77Marcus HogbergRed Wings62400.8933.6231520191770010.00%0537000
78Merrick MadsenAvalanche162920.8974.0870620484650100.00%0129201
79Joseph WollPredators52100.8833.9121520141200000.00%0414000
80Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenHeat (CGY)52100.8376.0017000171040000.00%049000
81Joe VrbeticSenators (OTT)31200.8784.261552011900000.00%036000
82Hugo AlnefeltHurricanes41210.9083.51154209980000.333327000
83Nico DawsSenators (OTT)41110.8862.98181009790000.00%0415000
84Cayden PrimeauStars (DAL)11000.9471.7734001190000.00%010000
85Jonas JohanssonPanthers81420.8803.5846900282340101.0004728000
86Samuel MontembeaultBruins71300.8434.6224700191210000.00%0422000
87Evan CormierFlames41300.9083.0123900121310000.00%046000
88Michael DipietroThunderbirds (FLA)61310.8883.1734100181610000.00%0413010
89Mads SogaardComets (NJD)51010.8624.531590012870000.00%0227000
90Dustin TokarskiBlue Jackets11000.9432.0060002350000.00%010000
91Jean-Francois BerubeRangers1811110.8734.4884301634980000.00%01319100
92Louis DomingueBlues41300.9033.3519700111130100.00%0412000
93Michael HouserWild (MIN)31200.7607.66940012500000.00%021000
94Francois BrassardCrunch (TBL)20100.66718.4613004120000.00%019000
95Matthew VillaltaBruins (BOS)10100.9064.8737003320000.00%003000
96Ken ApplebyGolden Knights60600.8415.8233000322010000.00%0620000
97Calvin PetersenCapitals40100.9062.56117005530000.00%0019000
98Olle Eriksson EkFirebirds (SEA)10010.9232.9341002260000.00%003000
99Kevin BoyleCrunch (TBL)80500.8814.1931520221850000.00%0426000
100Dylan WellsMarlies (TOR)10010.9313.1638002290000.00%002000
101Jeremy HelvigJets40200.8963.9619700131250000.00%0214000
102Joey DaccordCanucks10100.8864.0060004350000.00%017000
103Mikhail BerdinRocket (MTL)10001.0000.00%34000190000.00%005000
104Tyler WallFlyers30200.8784.961210010820010.00%029000
105Kirill UstimenkoSound Tigers (NYI)40300.7686.491480016690000.00%0211000
106Mike CondonRangers40210.8955.091180010950000.00%019000
107Christopher GibsonPenguins (PIT)20100.8519.3345007470000.00%0115000
108Troy GrosenickRoadrunners (ARI)20100.8893.0060003270000.00%0120000