´╗┐
Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pheonix CopleyMarlies (TOR)80661220.8951.53474722412111530210.6676802021
2Mikhail BerdinRocket (MTL)7965840.8862.04464841015813890500.65020790012
3Dustin TokarskiBlue Jackets71571030.8941.86421601113112340110.8577710013
4Michael HutchinsonGulls (ANH)75502020.8832.7942308519716880400.78614750410
5Antoine BibeauReign (LAK)82463410.8912.8746706722320370820.5004820212
6Daniel VladarCondors (EDM)5444910.9021.573210210848600300.8577540000
7Ken ApplebyGolden Knights55411400.8762.2531530101189540510.7504550001
8Jonas JohanssonPanthers4940620.8921.792878011867980400.7789490111
9Evan FitzpatrickGriffins (DET)49371100.8662.272854061088050101.00034916001
10Victor BrattstromMoose (WPG)4736630.8912.352682251059610500.692134636401
11Evan CormierFlames56351350.8892.25317941211910740800.60055422100
12Tyler WallFlyers42271030.8682.652306661027720110.55694124110
13Charlie LindgrenCondors (EDM)3024310.9191.211684010344220100.66762880110
14Merrick MadsenAvalanche2624200.8891.58155946413680200.00%0260110
15Michael DipietroThunderbirds (FLA)3023400.8792.49161802675520301.00032734100
16Michael HouserWild (MIN)3023510.8482.28176603674400110.6673301010
17Hugo AlnefeltHurricanes2619400.8762.99144322725800400.71472527000
18Joseph WollPredators53182740.9073.69295919218219500010.40055353592
19Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenHeat (CGY)2218220.9111.52130004333710000.50042216010
20Nico DawsSenators (OTT)2115510.8981.80126422383720201.0004210100
21Callum BoothMoose (WPG)2915730.8822.57154203665570200.00%02436000
22Christopher GibsonPenguins (PIT)2715930.8823.30154522857230100.60010270001
23Jack LaFontaineEagles (COL)1914320.8731.99111801372920000.44491929100
24Jake PatersonGriffins (DET)2213420.9071.76115703343660100.75081852000
25Marcus HogbergRed Wings1513110.8732.1290401322510000.3333153001
26Collin DeliaFlyers1712410.8991.9697822323160100.00%0170002
27Connor IngramCheckers (CAR)1612220.8841.8693501292490200.5006167001
28Alex StalockGolden Knights31121010.8733.17149422796210400.00%02577010
29Kevin BoyleCrunch (TBL)1611400.8931.7994001282610000.75081514110
30Matthew VillaltaBruins (BOS)1610330.8552.1996001352410000.6258160000
31Jeremy HelvigJets129210.8992.0772403252470200.66761210011
32Keith PetruzzelliPenguins (PIT)149220.8883.0379201403560100.5006144000
33Garret SparksComets (NJD)148320.8792.5174101312560000.6005135011
34Jean-Francois BerubeRangers118300.9031.7864202191950000.6676110100
35Mike CondonRangers148500.8972.4678020323100000.00%0139110
36Filip LindbergMonsters (CLB)137500.8842.7569801322770100.00%01171100
37Anton KhudobinRangers85300.8622.2844801171230000.00%080000
38Filip GustavssonRed Wings65100.9391.173600171140000.00%060000
39Colton PointStars (DAL)75110.9281.8642002131800000.00%077100
40Mads SogaardComets (NJD)52300.8812.7528400131090000.00%050000
41Calvin PickardMarlies (TOR)42000.8841.81166005430000.00%0257000
42Jonathan BernierWild (MIN)11000.9291.0060001140000.00%010000
43Mason McDonaldGulls (ANH)91200.9172.5930100131560010.7504073000
44Joey DaccordCanucks11000.9441.0060001180000.00%010000
45Zach SawchenkoThunderbirds (FLA)30100.8574.53106008560000.00%0115000
46Colten EllisReign (LAK)80100.9252.3425620101340200.00%0082000