´╗┐
Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McMichael (R) (TOT)X5144448859200381102405015518.33%22104720.526915351490001125
__Connor McMichael (ONT)X4439418054140361032164413318.06%2190620.605813341320001109
__Connor McMichael (COL)X7538560272462220.83%114020.03112117000016
Michael SgarbossaX513056867110025971843612716.30%3102020.0021416251410111103
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X663649858226070701693811721.30%8108416.4255101610400012
__Grigori Denisenko (CHR)X23815232310024233492623.53%634314.910000100001
__Grigori Denisenko (COL)X43283462591604647135299120.74%274117.2355101610200011
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X494240826622065541944913421.65%394619.30891726151101556
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X58156479582805956102174614.71%32125521.64101222631700222144
__Ty Smith (ONT)X1951722912028164052012.50%1236319.0946102754000039
__Ty Smith (COL)X3910475749160314062122616.13%2089222.886612361160222106
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (TOT)X791459738936012056121477711.57%54177722.4981321662450112256
__Vladislav Kolyachonok (TOR)X30723303460501940233617.50%2568122.69471127960111131
__Vladislav Kolyachonok (COL)X49736435530070378124418.64%29109622.374610391490001125
Taro HiroseX513141726318033621675211718.56%589217.503141473011449
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X51212546405959855133519615.79%897119.04371019146000274
Lucas WallmarkX32182846401005752100246418.00%656017.49000011123250
Morgan Frost (TOT)X3018224027100667139197812.95%667122.380552377202688
__Morgan Frost (COL)X3018224027100667139197812.95%667122.380552377202688
Jacob Peterson (R)X32823313940142368276211.76%044513.900000000001
Nate Schnarr (R)X4210192927175293852173819.23%146611.09156781000140
Joe Veleno (R)X30821292716045439116538.79%566222.05000976112275
Joshua Jacobs (R)X497182552495752040192917.50%30102220.85325211481011123
Blake PietilaX2012112315160313563163819.05%136618.28022945000019
Michael Vukojevic (R)X49221234257156717329126.25%2586917.73123585011076
Tyler Benson (R)X21812201010030194193919.51%332915.65112226000016
Brett LernoutX22211131924102481641212.50%1336016.39123245011022
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X29481236220448159526.67%1847816.47000118011026
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X55510400161671431.25%18116.16112311000111
__Austin Czarnik (WBS)X55510400161671431.25%18116.16112311000111
Oskar Back (R)X4818961201421328253.13%23437.1500012000008
Drew Helleson (R)X42077396023474130.00%1059314.13000014000146
Blake ParlettX192469206272628.57%522311.75000110000017
Andreas EnglundX211232010113100.00%03216.200000500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McMichael (R) (TOT)X4162.95%116600031.68010000011483
__Connor McMichael (ONT)X4162.72%115600021.77010000011
__Connor McMichael (COL)X0090.00%1000011.14000000011
Michael SgarbossaX4275.82%100100021.69030000051536
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X2361.54%5200011.57000001100383
__Grigori Denisenko (CHR)X0057.14%700001.34000001100
__Grigori Denisenko (COL)X2362.22%4500011.67000001100
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X5067.65%6800031.73110000033855
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X4050.00%200001.26000000120024
__Ty Smith (ONT)X200.00%100001.21000000120
__Ty Smith (COL)X20100.00%100001.28000000120
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (TOT)X31100.00%100000.820000000172115
__Vladislav Kolyachonok (TOR)X010.00%000000.880000000172
__Vladislav Kolyachonok (COL)X30100.00%100000.780000000172
Taro HiroseX3267.92%5300021.61000000150544
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X4153.70%5400000.95010013300323
Lucas WallmarkX5070.62%42200011.64000000310341
Morgan Frost (TOT)X1077.01%67000001.19220000320322
__Morgan Frost (COL)X1077.01%67000001.19220000320
Jacob Peterson (R)X0068.37%9800011.390000000112020
Nate Schnarr (R)X0167.90%32400001.250010000213221
Joe Veleno (R)X2073.91%4600000.88120000021042
Joshua Jacobs (R)X200.00%100000.49000000022002
Blake PietilaX4070.62%17700001.26000000000301
Michael Vukojevic (R)X000.00%000000.530021000202110
Tyler Benson (R)X2042.86%2800001.22000000051121
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.72001010000000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000.00%000000.50000000021001
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0071.62%7400012.480000001250101
__Austin Czarnik (WBS)X0071.62%7400012.480000001250
Oskar Back (R)X0066.18%6800000.520000000476000
Drew Helleson (R)X0066.67%300000.240000000424000
Blake ParlettX0050.00%200000.54000000093001
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000001.23000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Merrick Madsen2624200.8891.58156046413680200.0000260110
Jack LaFontaine (R)1914320.8731.98111901372920000.44491929100

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc McLaughlin (R)X82104962008470019919362316946716.69%72144317.59211334901401126114
Skyler McKenzieX8286102188762354416954810839915.69%52131916.0912223474143000343
Glenn GawdinX8110037137-957524732559117839916.92%137185022.8315520752150001136
Carsen Twarynski (R)X82702191-46701025916543311528116.17%119138916.94314164800006
Ville PokkaX8214738717104019584107397313.08%75120114.6521371800005
Alex Biega (TOT)X43314172932051122271313.64%2587320.31066101312023151
__Alex Biega (GRP)X43314172932051122271313.64%2587320.31066101312023151
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X12481238011153032313.33%018615.48123434000012
__Jake Leschyshyn (PRO)X12481238011153032313.33%018615.48123434000012
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X2000000611000.00%02512.530000000002
__Brian Lashoff (BKR)X2000000611000.00%02512.530000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc McLaughlin (R)X7260.70%1654000132.77000000044151010
Skyler McKenzieX11270.45%132001112.850000129009119
Glenn GawdinX6172.41%1921000101.48110010011111079
Carsen Twarynski (R)X9267.14%14000041.31001102200476
Ville PokkaX210.00%000001.450000002120017
Alex Biega (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000055001
__Alex Biega (GRP)X000.00%000000.39000000055
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X0071.58%18300001.29010001100010
__Jake Leschyshyn (PRO)X0071.58%18300001.29010001100
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000276000
__Brian Lashoff (BKR)X000.00%000000.000000000276
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. TynanX82377411187360711992096414517.70%21183822.41513182521712317419
Lukas Reichel (R)X8253561098440151382436214321.81%12160719.60411152822630312296
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X82455610169120341042437316618.52%14158519.33911204122502211256
Phil Di GiuseppeX82376410166280601182146412017.29%8132916.213172028213000337
William Lockwood (R)X822865936816915222761814310615.47%11128215.64716233522300008
Justin KirklandX824248908410401801052056614320.49%8166320.2886143021511210359
Lauri Pajuniemi (R)X8229376644380251032146916413.55%12123015.00123652000068
Danila Klimovich (R)X8226335955380651031583310616.46%11110413.460221320003108
Nick SeelerX718505853135251745280336210.00%44157422.1751217351820111280
Andrej SustrX7113375056240616384326015.48%62164123.117512461841123323
Brandon BaddockX82163248521001012566114336114.04%14125315.281127601016228
Mason GeertsenX8212334569194103154876264315.79%54154418.835611281940112263
Seth Barton (R)X8252833651205465713248.77%45158519.33246161910118314
Bode Wilde (R)X7111213258500963364132617.19%58125417.661014700111181
Kale Howarth (R)X82623295013210155366314339.52%27123515.0601153700009
Brendan Warren (R)X717512124054479019577.78%65768.110000200005
Luka Burzan (R)X3034761602111235513.04%330810.2500033200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. TynanX2370.91%213800001.21120002900878
Lukas Reichel (R)X12465.41%26600031.360200001201196
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X7155.26%7600021.270100012001275
Phil Di GiuseppeX4061.05%126300011.52000000091365
William Lockwood (R)X5143.48%6900001.45000110011843
Justin KirklandX11257.35%13600031.08020000320863
Lauri Pajuniemi (R)X5160.25%24400011.070000000156345
Danila Klimovich (R)X3165.42%91100011.07000000066344
Nick SeelerX310.00%000000.74002210011074
Andrej SustrX110.00%000000.61000000250117
Brandon BaddockX3057.43%14800000.770001100136211
Mason GeertsenX310.00%000000.58000111100214
Seth Barton (R)X00100.00%100000.42000000063002
Bode Wilde (R)X30100.00%100000.510000001140212
Kale Howarth (R)X1059.75%15900000.470011000222001
Brendan Warren (R)X0065.38%2600000.4200000002621001
Luka Burzan (R)X0036.36%1100000.46000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski71571030.8941.86421701113112340110.8577710013
Filip Lindberg (R)137500.8842.7569801322770100.00001171100

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoDX8227871142570017979125438621.60%96176621.54151328792300001183
Marian StudenicX82623597-756028115140011328615.50%25157719.241314276424100000
Oskar Steen (R)X8241539418560169932657419515.47%13151518.48615213419100000
Victor MeteX80167793-62405788120307613.33%97172321.5392130792120000181
Josiah Slavin (R)X824237794280741142447218317.21%16111013.53112113000213
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X822845731451588902266418112.39%13120814.73416203619900004
William LagessonX82125062-587152076387366913.79%57169320.6471623502080001155
Lane Pederson (R)X822434585955164771735312213.87%13112613.7400036000029
Devante Stephens (R)X8292938-67601412367152813.43%45130215.885493169011050
Jeffrey Viel (R)X8217143117280782888305719.32%53954.810000100001
Gustav OlofssonX8242529-28420119304617318.70%47123215.020001110001100
Josh Dunne (R)X82151328840511472175320.83%22633.218715308000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoDX700.00%000011.29000000032577
Marian StudenicX4351.25%8000051.23000001200757
Oskar Steen (R)X3148.96%38600041.24000000022733
Victor MeteX210.00%000001.08000000000351
Josiah Slavin (R)X6366.67%5100021.42000000120375
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X2064.00%7500021.21021020033234
William LagessonX010.00%000000.730010203100004
Lane Pederson (R)X3062.96%5400011.03000101100222
Devante Stephens (R)X100.00%000000.58110002300010
Jeffrey Viel (R)X3266.67%1200001.57000000011021
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.47013011100011
Josh Dunne (R)X1183.33%2400012.13010000000120
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Villalta (R)1610330.8552.1996001352410000.6258160000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Carcone (R)X828280162111111152011534039328220.35%24179321.871914336124731415273
Matthew Phillips (R)X826568133103260311342895719822.49%8153118.6714102454247000276
Kyle RauX73438212595260621332727020315.81%20148320.32917264822522411208
Maxwell WillmanX825155106835001171452657619219.25%38139817.051129480222170
Henrik BorgstromX82396110068260351492527116215.48%16127615.5646102086000176
Jeff MalottX82455398949515188782807820216.07%20164420.047714442531126173
Matt LuffX8227659270380102862064916013.11%20130415.9025719102033082
Hayden Hodgson (R)X8232447678915154591894413716.93%39100812.29112422000016
Jonny BrodzinskiX60235275646031951995114711.56%8107417.90112132319300003
Madison BoweyX829627196141151804785315810.59%51161219.6541014422431122209
Sheldon RempalX422840684814040491665012216.87%895322.6931013231492249155
Yegor Zamula (R)X70155368832206262128438411.72%72152021.7141519492220110236
Chase PriskieX8274047724001093850243614.00%46148518.113912271730111202
Xavier Bernard (R)X821192064931512623287243.57%39133816.3204441260001183
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Carcone (R)X8243.62%72900081.812500300441596
Matthew Phillips (R)X7667.58%108900031.7423000001151211
Kyle RauX7168.62%143700001.691500000118104
Maxwell WillmanX7251.50%50100041.52000002300553
Henrik BorgstromX1164.88%113600011.57000001300346
Jeff MalottX8060.31%13100011.19030210021556
Matt LuffX0052.89%12100011.41110000320514
Hayden Hodgson (R)X4181.82%2200021.51010010094223
Jonny BrodzinskiX3267.19%6400001.40000000011423
Madison BoweyX300.00%000000.88000200032040
Sheldon RempalX6361.76%6800021.43140000150642
Yegor Zamula (R)X4050.00%200000.89000000022034
Chase PriskieX30100.00%100000.63000000022012
Xavier Bernard (R)X000.00%100000.3000200002419000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Berdin7965840.8862.04464941015813890500.65020790012

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan Smith (R)X72576612377300851652859121920.00%11160622.315712332091017273
Brett SeneyX823063935400231001995415915.08%7152818.63514192827420211191
Boris KatchoukX8239529145440106862174916917.97%8154318.8151015302420335170
C.J. SuessX823754916726031782155616417.21%9134016.351127402025184
Garrett PilonX8232599146160261192006214916.00%6140717.16616222725410115
Alex Steeves (R)X81424284682023792266515018.58%9113814.05022518101444
Parker Kelly (R)X73384381461335267692156118517.67%21140019.1887153322611215235
Mathieu OlivierX81354681321015180782396314314.64%14136816.896131925246011012
Kale ClagueX82156277503607263104287314.42%56170320.7651015622550221296
Gavin BayreutherX826636947775169467132618.45%64173721.1851116442640550279
Michael Pezzetta (R)X68273663541235200751363411119.85%7103715.25000336101373
Kristian ReichelX60115061555401144274204614.86%2790615.100000100004
Riley Tufte (R)X8123163923601625102274622.55%113714.580000300007
Jacob LarssonX6011223351580983144162225.00%48130521.76213211901231198
Ben GleasonX6752429426601072333142515.15%41129219.28437151430001186
Matt Kiersted (R)X375232811340512536142913.89%3568618.5422416900111104
Brian PinhoX77917265160213473184512.33%44595.971451074011296
Alexander TrueX28077144205885350.00%641414.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan Smith (R)X8169.44%164900061.5300000001551344
Brett SeneyX4177.01%18700011.22000001200351
Boris KatchoukX6157.33%7500011.18000001100823
C.J. SuessX7367.97%12800021.36000000022366
Garrett PilonX3171.38%118800011.29000001100521
Alex Steeves (R)X3169.83%24200011.48000001100454
Parker Kelly (R)X3146.71%16700001.16110010210447
Mathieu OlivierX4146.43%5600011.18000011100452
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.90000000022065
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.79001000092222
Michael Pezzetta (R)X1261.82%73600021.21001001100333
Kristian ReichelX2139.56%9100001.35000001200241
Riley Tufte (R)X3060.00%2000032.10000000120121
Jacob LarssonX110.00%000000.510000002120014
Ben GleasonX100.00%000000.450000000182002
Matt Kiersted (R)X100.00%000000.82000000052101
Brian PinhoX0074.87%19500001.13000002400000
Alexander TrueX0060.00%1500000.340000000282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R)11000.9441.0060001180000.000010000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jan Jenik (R)X8247661134211751941332919622516.15%10146517.8771623552350005118
Alexander Holtz (R)X82476511296001711432586020518.22%26178521.7792029362410008273
Anders BjorkX82486211011280971272897618616.61%14165220.15111425462491014148
Joel KivirantaX82287210045460951031876114114.97%19149918.2851520252270116164
Cole Schwindt (R)X824147885232048672124816619.34%13135216.49513183123000000
Brent Gates Jr.X8255288320931512217230910622117.80%18128515.673361573000025
Max LajoieX82154661177201365174284820.27%80175021.3471421432670000277
Leon Gawanke (R)X8210455522380636182235112.20%71156219.054711452430112261
Hunter Drew (R)X8217365324115151634489236019.10%54154718.878816452510000249
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X82103343195801303163163815.87%48114613.971121854000029
Ryan Shea (R)X8283442168151234051184115.69%70165220.1561319282340000270
Thomas SchemitschX6523335229820105322031810.00%3786113.2400028000092
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X8262733168151144759195210.17%27117114.280001600003
Mark Kastelic (R)X1514620928034435073128.00%431621.07101563000542
Jake Massie (R)X8241418825542182271518.18%286127.46000332000073
Nathan NoelX133257408171442.86%321116.25112116000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jan Jenik (R)X5054.01%129600001.542200101020394
Alexander Holtz (R)X5248.11%10600041.26050000011564
Anders BjorkX4551.98%17700011.33150000011649
Joel KivirantaX2146.36%11000001.33120000031555
Cole Schwindt (R)X5058.62%8700021.30000000410224
Brent Gates Jr.X5168.86%94400031.290001100211134
Max LajoieX400.00%100000.70000000011123
Leon Gawanke (R)X000.00%000000.70000000011210
Hunter Drew (R)X200.00%000000.69002011400131
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X2033.33%300000.75000000031011
Ryan Shea (R)X100.00%000000.51001000011002
Thomas SchemitschX0050.00%200000.810020200158002
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X2039.47%3800000.56001000011112
Mark Kastelic (R)X0169.36%35900021.27010000076230
Jake Massie (R)X0050.00%800000.59000010088011
Nathan NoelX1141.38%2900000.47000000033001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks148320.8792.5174201312560000.6005135011
Mads Sogaard (R)52300.8812.7428500131090000.000050000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cameron Hughes (R)X821033714036651520725048513435321.24%92170020.74151429772271125155
Kevin StenlundX8268561246471151131833649921118.68%27157119.16615214719121311186
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X82831910226641020020249011532516.94%88151318.4523529711018138
Martin Pospisil (R)X8234548865580141972095215216.27%23148418.105712321970003111
Scott Perunovich (R)X82187088225409187108306416.67%47157019.14161228821810111139
Lucas JohansenX8212758735101151746114539998.28%71149518.2341923811820111124
Trent FredericX29252348273005261135328618.52%1555619.163361161112468
Rasmus SandinX35819277340843057174314.04%2469019.7257123284022079
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cameron Hughes (R)X15473.58%1412000131.6524002110016144
Kevin StenlundX7072.85%126700081.583411100101081210
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X13472.56%1290000101.3504010450010138
Martin Pospisil (R)X4275.11%23300021.19130001800359
Scott Perunovich (R)X2140.00%500001.12000001100228
Lucas JohansenX10100.00%200001.161112001120038
Trent FredericX3063.26%72400131.7301000002018354
Rasmus SandinX010.00%100000.7800000001211310
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald91200.9172.5930100131560010.7504073000
Michael Hutchinson75502020.8832.7942308519716880400.78614750410

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Chaffee (R)X827382155108621015212041213732217.72%61172020.98915247523430311252
Nick Robertson (R)X77606112195300921082967819220.27%24133917.391411256018100008
Reese Johnson (R)X824348913412725258822317217618.61%29129815.82111728392040000130
Brandon Biro (R)X8237549140281028862576817914.40%24136616.6591524412011012149
Alec Regula (R)X8223608360100018955128389317.97%60135216.49461028104000285
Mike Hardman (R)X8240408050111151971363068721913.07%29135416.524261058000140
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX8224477131100411141645311114.63%25144117.57320231619300000
David Gustafsson (R)X4631366756240541301884213616.49%13101622.08459201120117154
Jake BeanX4011435432260594063114517.46%3588822.198816431150221150
Joel KellmanX5522285029180251101795211812.29%1983615.2000000000019
Zach TrotmanX82335384110715153224212327.14%4285310.4100013000041
Vitaly AbramovX271414282340204373136119.18%248818.0922425700005
Jordan Harris (R)X825202516260391842102011.90%205206.350441248022160
Logan StanleyX23315181545567152672111.54%1647620.712461359011083
Kevin Bahl (R)X76315181715532122262213.64%194766.2721311550111153
Ryan Merkley (R)X27112131220618135107.69%1332311.9603321300006
Steven SantiniX82189162554616183145.56%155256.40112213000051
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Chaffee (R)X13253.27%10700041.8033020051014165
Nick Robertson (R)X7251.28%7800071.810000066001086
Reese Johnson (R)X3262.36%17800021.40021032200647
Brandon Biro (R)X6158.52%17600111.33001103500364
Alec Regula (R)X300.00%000001.23000001600217
Mike Hardman (R)X1165.06%8300001.18002010130556
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX3149.33%120000000.99000000210242
David Gustafsson (R)X12169.37%117200021.32020000000634
Jake BeanX200.00%000011.220000000270317
Joel KellmanX2168.96%71200011.20000001100322
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.89000120081102
Vitaly AbramovX0063.10%29000011.15000000020131
Jordan Harris (R)X100.00%000000.960000000146002
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.760010001230013
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%000000.7600001006640110
Ryan Merkley (R)X1057.14%700000.81000000091000
Steven SantiniX0050.00%4200000.3400100005614001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)2218220.9111.52130104333710000.50042216010
Evan Cormier (R)56351350.8892.25318041211910740800.60055422100

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Senyshyn (R)X8267961636851510217240711330416.46%33173721.181717346723000010263
Cole Reinhardt (R)X825279131667201611043218421716.20%16151718.508212961255011183
Tyler Angle (R)X82368211865295461812408317015.00%20152818.6321214272341018194
Carson Meyer (R)X826054114626151461003137822719.17%35140917.1965114323100010133
Mason ShawX50397111056340741122034816919.21%14109721.9451722281630009167
Bryce Kindopp (R)X8239671066532069862556917515.29%19139517.0247114524200001
Nolan StevensX823762993080014423133010325711.21%57147217.952571081011674
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X505525803520048992927218018.84%3292818.57224938101394
Josiah DidierX82940493311315219479225679.78%70143817.53347171560003169
Brayden Pachal (R)X82542476911915172447421516.76%56166020.25246302470004239
Zackary Hayes (R)X608273536120301223167234911.94%46123420.57347211740003199
Cameron GaunceX397253215300523457223812.28%3183021.295712271050001133
Artemi Kniazev (R)X39722292726036213783118.92%4276619.65235161000112124
Cole Coskey (R) (TOT)X1224640035149814.29%21048.630000000000
__Cole Coskey (BKR)X1224640035149814.29%21048.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Senyshyn (R)X6158.72%75100031.881301011008107
Cole Reinhardt (R)X7462.40%12500031.730000047005811
Tyler Angle (R)X6170.61%147000021.54000101300834
Carson Meyer (R)X8148.37%21500031.62010001100695
Mason ShawX0170.67%99900142.0111000002211933
Bryce Kindopp (R)X5162.65%8300011.520000027004410
Nolan StevensX5168.54%97900001.35000000011245
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X8256.41%3900051.72000000000883
Josiah DidierX1210.00%1000000.68001110430010
Brayden Pachal (R)X1050.00%200000.57000300085011
Zackary Hayes (R)X20100.00%100000.57003120430003
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.77000000310101
Artemi Kniazev (R)X1040.00%500000.760000000122001
Cole Coskey (R) (TOT)X0080.00%500001.16000000000001
__Cole Coskey (BKR)X0080.00%500001.16000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia1712410.8991.9697822323160100.0000170002
Tyler Wall (R)42271030.8682.652306661027720110.55694124110

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam FoudyX7352591115751151411102976623917.51%26145619.958122033203011070
Martin KautX826242104457125145963449024918.02%22154718.869152450226000232
Lias AnderssonX7433437654655122631504913722.00%16130217.5945922175101145
Dawson Mercer (R)X36304474410011851604511318.75%981622.675111615950005121
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X8234377133541076712075512016.43%21130615.93571225137000212
Nolan PatrickX6421446537295591151473010814.29%6105016.410551296112172
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X823428623912040541875112318.18%16120314.6714563700002
Morgan GeekieX592536613714061871403910817.86%797116.46358957101387
Jamie Drysdale (R)X3913425534320443248173327.08%3383421.38981727103011096
Juuso Valimaki (R)X5615395433380903172172320.83%49102218.2481220371370001118
Calen Addison (R)X825414637395884048234210.42%3296111.72033530000023
Jordan Spence (R)X469283722260474057224015.79%3584818.446713341200001100
Shane Bowers (R)X58211132282407649127358916.54%1865311.260000300000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X39427313126067324725448.51%4682221.0722431118000097
Milan LucicX311017273045596164264523.81%264520.80123392000275
Nils Lundkvist (R)X82125263020064282616303.85%3794911.5700005011047
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X82815231624076203281825.00%216437.84213322000042
Josh Brook (R)X82111121324048131081010.00%184946.0300002000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam FoudyX6062.32%6900031.52002010020181067
Martin KautX12267.95%7800051.340011328001185
Lias AnderssonX5063.46%10400011.17000010000342
Dawson Mercer (R)X5167.86%80900021.810000000551033
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X3161.70%9400021.09000110011345
Nolan PatrickX3173.63%89100001.24010010000342
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X4047.44%7800001.03000001200107
Morgan GeekieX2173.90%65900021.261100000197431
Jamie Drysdale (R)X100.00%000001.32000000160233
Juuso Valimaki (R)X600.00%000001.06000000000253
Calen Addison (R)X100.00%000000.96001000095021
Jordan Spence (R)X110.00%000000.87000000000303
Shane Bowers (R)X2073.04%20400010.98000000210133
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X200.00%000000.75000000000004
Milan LucicX0172.50%4000000.8411001001212153
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000.00%000000.550000000515000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X0066.67%300000.720000000248121
Josh Brook (R)X00100.00%100000.490000000409000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby55411400.8762.2531530101189540510.7504550001
Alex Stalock31121010.8733.17149522796210400.00002577010

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X815350103643951041282949420818.03%43117414.49101844101231
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (PRO)X201110211440122953193620.75%330015.0000000101119
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CHR)X614240825035592992417517217.43%4087414.32101844000112
Jonatan Berggren (R)X61544599504601281092748219619.71%18101916.70591435147202411
Quinton Byfield (R)X5137528945120461062067018317.96%1083416.36310132087000225
Michal Teply (R)X82335386486115161731845015517.93%63113113.8003372600002
Otto KoivulaX68434285-24752111252487918917.34%39132419.461382134188000138
Donovan Sebrango (R)X6810425233106201575077274712.99%55115516.993361898000067
Angus Crookshank (R)X3414243816240612793205415.05%1551615.18347172500000
Jared McIsaac (R)X369253415515853143172220.93%4276121.15671323101000174
Kaedan Korczak (R)X396253118601074183191919.35%2563316.232461264000065
Dylan Holloway (R) (TOT)X177152219135211947203814.89%824614.470003810119
__Dylan Holloway (COL)X42021204573928.57%16917.230001500006
__Dylan Holloway (CHR)X135152018115171440172912.50%717713.620002310113
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X136162286016396116499.84%929222.44246624022044
__Alex Newhook (CHR)X136162286016396116499.84%929222.44246624022044
Ty Emberson (R)X37319223914056104216157.14%2769118.672462484000373
Philipp Kurashev (R)X15813211680192958253613.79%430520.33145644011143
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X3651520822031254692410.87%2575220.89336281200002132
__Gabriel Carlsson (ABB)X3651520822031254692410.87%2575220.89336281200002132
Ben Jones (R)X138101815235111033183224.24%118714.400000000000
Kaapo Kakko (R)X6751210206151761141.18%113722.84011324000021
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X13381182002213195815.79%924218.64213143100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X2470.50%89500051.75350013300664
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (PRO)X0070.54%24100021.40120003300
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CHR)X2470.49%65400031.88230013300
Jonatan Berggren (R)X8269.09%5500001.94010001900768
Quinton Byfield (R)X6071.09%85100022.1323000002723675
Michal Teply (R)X2268.75%1600011.52000123300634
Otto KoivulaX7264.86%7400031.28341001100845
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000.00%000000.900000400305115
Angus Crookshank (R)X0160.00%1500001.47010000140120
Jared McIsaac (R)X110.00%000000.890000101410102
Kaedan Korczak (R)X100.00%000000.980010000295010
Dylan Holloway (R) (TOT)X0078.69%6100001.79000100210112
__Dylan Holloway (COL)X0076.09%4600000.58000000210
__Dylan Holloway (CHR)X0086.67%1500002.26000100210
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X3072.49%30900001.51010001100104
__Alex Newhook (CHR)X3072.49%30900001.51010001100
Ty Emberson (R)X000.00%000000.64000000033001
Philipp Kurashev (R)X2063.33%27000011.38010000000213
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.53000000074000
__Gabriel Carlsson (ABB)X100.00%000000.53000000074
Ben Jones (R)X0087.18%3900011.92000012200100
Kaapo Kakko (R)X3038.46%5200001.75000000085320
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X000.00%000000.91000000250002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram1612220.8841.8693501292490200.5006167001
Hugo Alnefelt (R)2619400.8762.99144322725800400.71472527000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X36312859301804697200479915.50%1378421.7835818981017107
__Jesper Boqvist (SYR)X31272350211603490163438216.56%767921.893361791101592
__Jesper Boqvist (CHR)X54599201273741710.81%610621.1102217000215
Louie Belpedio (R)X82212546-461271529397113329118.58%100123615.0864102745000028
Joe HickettsX71132538-417801045984336715.48%61107415.1247111746000029
Martin Fehervary (R)X16142236-4295632043101732.56%4737923.676391738000035
Will Bitten (R)X26221234-62207443120359018.33%1744116.95347135200008
Mac Hollowell (R)X82102232-6386101797457215617.54%11489810.9500048000018
Jasper Weatherby (R)X117121926026194993214.29%619017.2814582000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X6165.75%29200021.50020000022842
__Jesper Boqvist (SYR)X5065.49%28400021.47020000022
__Jesper Boqvist (CHR)X1175.00%800001.71000000022
Louie Belpedio (R)X300.00%000000.74012010011862
Joe HickettsX100.00%000000.71010000000059
Martin Fehervary (R)X010.00%000011.901101000221310
Will Bitten (R)X1255.88%3400031.54220000000431
Mac Hollowell (R)X010.00%000000.71110110033345
Jasper Weatherby (R)X0077.78%1800002.00000000000111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X8271791508237510018641614431717.07%50162619.8391726622101015160
Roby Jarventie (R)X82677514282521013413240612429216.50%36158719.358132152217101489
Matt Filipe (R)X8247751226330011913736111728113.02%40151818.5131518221200003108
Clark BishopX825859117583801231863887928214.95%63149018.1743727800001160
Jansen Harkins (R)X775263115584810771563088022016.88%20154020.0091322311971127169
Matias Maccelli (R)X564350934280501152278115018.94%25119721.3791019301670227137
Grant Mismash (R)X82393978478525122851974713119.80%29145817.78561117174000069
Guillaume BriseboisX821364773882017858114458811.40%72145717.7781624612181012163
Santeri Hatakka (R)X74106474395409770100287310.00%46142719.2991524682060330148
Olli JuoleviX821646622464011271139428811.51%63157619.2271522662180000167
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X11070.02%147100041.851410011001199
Roby Jarventie (R)X6562.38%10100031.791201011008119
Matt Filipe (R)X9263.11%12200011.6112000110001093
Clark BishopX6163.80%113800051.571400000115107
Jansen Harkins (R)X8364.73%158200031.49140111100766
Matias Maccelli (R)X8043.40%34100031.55020000064838
Grant Mismash (R)X3262.73%22000021.07111210032438
Guillaume BriseboisX2154.55%1100001.06000000120223
Santeri Hatakka (R)X2075.00%400001.04000000110131
Olli JuoleviX1050.00%2400000.79000001100232
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Helvig (R)129210.8992.0772403252470200.66761210011
Victor Brattstrom (R)4736630.8912.352682251059610500.692134636401
Callum Booth (R)2915730.8822.57154203665570200.00002436000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason Primeau (R)X824582127688151491883249822413.89%60134216.374131741161101362
Morgan KlimchukX7580461267240108913241410827719.32%53139418.589514501611346137
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X575945104614401461372605919422.69%34114220.0311819541621016124
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X826716831595531613837911325517.68%73132316.132241751011188
Andreas BorgmanX70164460411191518744109477514.68%49121217.31891760154000099
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X50144155284008082100377214.00%7392118.4238115189000083
Calle RosenX2331821116018213412198.82%1744319.250771858000046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason Primeau (R)X5365.92%133800021.890000114005912
Morgan KlimchukX10261.35%20700091.8101110007713113
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1363.64%7700081.821100000221078
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X14152.22%9000171.260100102301157
Andreas BorgmanX100.00%200000.99001110032032
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X210.00%000011.19000000410306
Calle RosenX10100.00%200000.950000000102012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis (R)80100.9252.3425720101340200.0000082000
Antoine Bibeau82463410.8912.8646706722320370820.5004820212

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BartkowskiX37171229-237001787299355217.17%9571919.435273149000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BartkowskiX100.00%000000.81000000000002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wade AllisonX79884513317701023717343514133520.23%33157719.9611142550197000028
Connor MackeyX7015809536108202045878354419.23%88146620.954151928148000150
Kole LindX7937528923180801072436617015.23%16138417.5212122433182000028
Alex BelzileX793545804960331472275816315.42%26123815.670003352139235
Givani Smith (R)X79334679541215199751986114916.67%15123715.6643711661235186
Drew O'Connor (R) (TOT)X494729765422055612153813821.86%780116.353361164000062
__Drew O'Connor (PRO)X201912311960372387135421.84%241520.77336752000058
__Drew O'Connor (CHR)X29281745351601838128258421.88%538613.3100041200005
Colton WhiteX791759762452010761100407017.00%89156219.77101424561980112225
Logan BrownX542447714710027941445110016.67%599718.473121515134011168
Gabriel Fortier (R)X7030295927655166681785114616.85%9123917.70459181360003101
Jake Christiansen (R)X79154459215001034593337516.13%44144018.2291221332140113199
Jan Drozg (R)X7921345543100304297327621.65%8124115.7135817520000203
Jack Ahcan (R)X797445120795964966245410.61%36150419.0451823412130000106
Jordan SchmaltzX65828363288101402547182317.02%42101615.6312310600111127
Cole Koepke (R) (TOT)X2271017900222654104112.96%223910.8501122000011
__Cole Koepke (CHR)X2271017900222654104112.96%223910.8501122000011
Carl DahlstromX9123222013481612.50%219121.26123438000032
Tanner FritzX9033-460589380.00%114015.58022014000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wade AllisonX8256.79%81000111.691411000111466
Connor MackeyX31100.00%100001.30000010730363
Kole LindX5251.28%7800001.29120000130366
Alex BelzileX0357.83%132100111.29000001600524
Givani Smith (R)X4264.06%6400001.28110010420454
Drew O'Connor (R) (TOT)X6363.41%4100041.900200061600667
__Drew O'Connor (PRO)X4261.54%2600021.490200061600
__Drew O'Connor (CHR)X2166.67%1500022.330000061600
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.97000001600171
Logan BrownX8067.20%75600001.42230000032326
Gabriel Fortier (R)X4039.30%20100000.95000100000241
Jake Christiansen (R)X2050.00%200000.82000000022123
Jan Drozg (R)X2063.53%8500010.89000000710113
Jack Ahcan (R)X100.00%000000.68000010042001
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.710011000101021
Cole Koepke (R) (TOT)X0062.34%7700001.42000000021020
__Cole Koepke (CHR)X0062.34%7700001.42000000021
Carl DahlstromX100.00%000000.31000000000001
Tanner FritzX0036.36%1100000.43000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle1611400.8931.7994001282610000.75081514110

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon PirriX82577313011452099522628420821.76%4136216.61911204725700009
Ryan DzingelX8257661231017125631703218319717.76%14175421.3961824492561349344
Jack McBain (R)X815762119849602191463138720918.21%21160719.831016265626430329326
Chris WagnerX8246651111135001001432495814018.47%10162819.85616223825521316215
Cody Glass (R)X82336910296140531071614212120.50%2163719.9721517152581236224
Andy AndreoffX8236589475411581532115011517.06%7101812.429172646252000340
Jack Studnicka (R)X8224467054260371421796111413.41%19134816.442359530118178
Alex Vlasic (R)X8218516995420933691424919.78%60178021.707916392580111322
Steven LorentzX829536296220674270184812.86%29125315.280000100001
Brett HowdenX4915445952120234894206915.96%681416.61347558000477
Simon Holmstrom (R)X822433575037535601424011216.90%10113513.8521352300001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X82745528540073457120529.86%47172521.035813412460110314
Kyle CliffordX81221739461121014262120327618.33%1115414.25000018000248
Sean DayX828273598143151492743113018.60%37180822.05459202750002290
Jeremy Davies (R)X53219216264010117308206.67%32109820.72123111510110186
Justin DowlingX3341115140031218111622.22%21775.360000000000
Joseph CecconiX702121456117151361413132115.38%26117516.790000520001125
Liam O'BrienX37628424034101931131.58%12085.63202222000021
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X71231910014320050.00%410815.390000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon PirriX3178.82%8500051.9100000001113710
Ryan DzingelX6264.76%66400041.40121130011897
Jack McBain (R)X10068.87%128500041.480200011008613
Chris WagnerX9164.36%120100011.360000009201165
Cody Glass (R)X6169.21%30200001.25120000230765
Andy AndreoffX6276.47%5100011.85001202200395
Jack Studnicka (R)X4070.23%100100011.04000001100711
Alex Vlasic (R)X200.00%000000.78000000043131
Steven LorentzX1065.08%18900000.990000000101243
Brett HowdenX3070.69%17400001.45000000130333
Simon Holmstrom (R)X8263.93%6100001.00000011100321
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X400.00%000000.60000000150013
Kyle CliffordX4167.92%5300000.68000020044102
Sean DayX000.00%000000.390001100135012
Jeremy Davies (R)X100.00%000000.38000000011010
Justin DowlingX0066.67%1200001.70000000011100
Joseph CecconiX010.00%000000.240020100382002
Liam O'BrienX0055.65%11500000.77000000065010
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X000.00%000000.56000000052010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley80661220.8951.53474722412111530210.6676802021
Calvin Pickard42000.8841.80167005430000.0000257000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty Dellandrea (R)X8264601247354101311233108121120.65%6155318.94161935692900223137
Shane Pinto (R)X82475510273320932002125514522.17%5153218.6891120352380114200
Max ComtoisX82465610258660172792637917717.49%11151818.5271825442312029170
Urho VaakanainenX82176784543407970107396015.89%53178121.7282331612421013279
Joey AndersonX824141827930050522345718817.52%899512.1314573700008
Riley StillmanX8212657763116023665107356711.21%66182222.2271017622440220238
Dominic ToninatoX722748756912043911644312316.46%9106714.82371023174101273
Alex Alexeyev (R)X7696069776351143744163220.45%36117915.52211131454011089
Paul Cotter (R)X823134657651587691494813320.81%799912.19224832000038
Kevin ConnautonX8285058715801634679315810.13%52165420.17347372370111255
John HaydenX822531564812715162521453913117.24%3128315.65891729225000010
Dennis GilbertX8243438807351513034172111.76%35120114.6412329000077
Michael RasmussenX1712243627120322870254517.14%436321.331781050101265
Dylan Samberg (R)X294313526240212430101813.33%2456619.5149132389011090
Rhett GardnerX669223141660102579428749.57%1283912.7201109000074
Alex Turcotte (R)X8015142920402866107305414.02%96998.740000000000
Hugh McGing (R)X521762317160143467176325.37%23777.2401111200003
Joshua Norris (R)X132520012101430.00%02423.772133300004
Alex PetrovicX2813464016140225.00%61284.5710126000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty Dellandrea (R)X12368.89%22500061.6022101001111810
Shane Pinto (R)X6068.28%158600001.331300000427310
Max ComtoisX9168.37%9800001.340300000229114
Urho VaakanainenX510.00%000000.94000000011364
Joey AndersonX8148.08%5200011.65110000011665
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.85000000041543
Dominic ToninatoX2063.86%20200011.41110000000434
Alex Alexeyev (R)X100.00%000001.17001000070122
Paul Cotter (R)X2172.29%66400021.30000010011525
Kevin ConnautonX200.00%000000.70000000061261
John HaydenX5062.90%6200000.87001020033054
Dennis GilbertX000.00%100000.63000100051021
Michael RasmussenX3072.86%21000001.990000000196424
Dylan Samberg (R)X000.00%000001.24000000021200
Rhett GardnerX3067.92%5300000.74000000020032
Alex Turcotte (R)X1264.01%58900000.83000000011212
Hugh McGing (R)X5171.30%23000001.2200000002113313
Joshua Norris (R)X1091.67%2400014.21000000011100
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.630000000193000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren3024310.9191.211684010344220100.66762880110
Daniel Vladar5444910.9021.573210210848600300.8577540000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
C.J. SmithX82797115012348078883258823424.31%11158019.271416305221472910178
Vinni LettieriX825494148112360113952548322621.26%7153718.7562228292161236112
Emil Bemstrom (R)X71498913898160391142246416721.88%6139819.69819273118607712217
Cooper MarodyX8249821311217001131112648117818.56%8148318.099152449223000363
Max JonesX62544910383460153892537316321.34%16114718.5151015231103039153
Danny O'ReganX823766103112300841082235916116.59%9146717.894812281730115117
Alexander NylanderX82494594794551051272598017918.92%8131115.9845913113000269
Jackson Cates (R)X8240468670100181092195417518.26%18122214.902243200005113
Lucas Carlsson (R)X7510657585555913668263314.71%40141318.8441014301791232224
Will ButcherX5413506364140594654234024.07%43119622.1561016271400110165
Thomas Harley (R)X801444581037201676382286417.07%53165020.636612402160110224
Luke JohnsonX8211395064420735190278212.22%393311.380000200000
Josh LeivoX221620362640234998305916.33%550622.98123858033385
Kristians RubinsX827273484105251253048163714.58%32119514.572461362000069
Scott HarringtonX73327307310515103234519296.67%40132318.13167171700220191
Tyler WotherspoonX512272959355501513121815.38%1872514.2211226000066
Parker WotherspoonX532161845300729136915.38%1368612.94000211000073
Erik BrannstromX8410149401510173923.53%619123.853141127101128
Sam SteelX511112110017101910.00%110821.59011010000018
Justin Richards (R)X8237101720020224112267.32%64185.10123536000247
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
C.J. SmithX13365.69%13700071.901200017009910
Vinni LettieriX5462.64%88600061.93220003500775
Emil Bemstrom (R)X5060.78%122900041.97020000510889
Cooper MarodyX7071.03%64900031.771100007103107
Max JonesX9061.49%34800151.800100001201273
Danny O'ReganX2171.00%66200021.40000000710517
Alexander NylanderX7061.80%8900041.43000011300563
Jackson Cates (R)X4169.79%75800031.41000000140244
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%100001.06000000430201
Will ButcherX110.00%000001.05000000083324
Thomas Harley (R)X210.00%000000.70000000510132
Luke JohnsonX1167.40%18100001.07000001100101
Josh LeivoX3162.93%11600021.42000001100303
Kristians RubinsX100.00%100000.57002030063000
Scott HarringtonX100.00%000000.450021000321001
Tyler WotherspoonX100.00%000000.800010000464020
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%000000.52000000093001
Erik BrannstromX110.00%000001.470000000192120
Sam SteelX0075.64%7800002.22000000022100
Justin Richards (R)X1171.43%7700000.4800000003321001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson4940620.8921.792878011867980400.7789490111
Michael Dipietro (R)3023400.8792.48161802675520301.00032734100
Zach Sawchenko (R)30100.8574.52106008560000.0000115000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott Reedy (R)X78716413576140391813309322521.52%23131616.871311245617910114209
Gabriel GagneX82716313459741017610133810724521.01%26125815.341313266119400003
Alexandre FortinX824871119604001511393279722314.68%35131716.0610142457192101662
Morgan Barron (R)X82407011063760197982265116717.70%18128515.675141933195011296
Brett Leason (R)X82387211064160391052416817715.77%22129715.8231619451930111112
Aaron NessX817657221615160738829507.95%94148718.3611011441870110150
Roland McKeownX811947663012802216799326419.19%92139417.2191120451750001123
Ian MitchellX46727341860254343123316.28%2972015.650331059000044
Kurtis MacDermidX252911152108718144314.29%2236314.52011214000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott Reedy (R)X9164.48%186100062.05010001100988
Gabriel GagneX9265.79%7600092.131101133001335
Alexandre FortinX6065.09%10600031.81020001300476
Morgan Barron (R)X2071.14%20100031.71140000044436
Brett Leason (R)X2355.22%13400011.70240000120546
Aaron NessX10100.00%100000.970110001290041
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.95000001200031
Ian MitchellX200.00%000010.94120000044110
Kurtis MacDermidX00100.00%100000.61001010140001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Petruzzelli (R)149220.8883.0379201403560100.5006144000
Christopher Gibson (WBS)2715930.8823.30154622857230100.60010270001
__Christopher Gibson (WBS)2715930.8823.30154622857230100.60010270

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin PoganskiX828020100261522814341311226919.37%144123715.0830371400000
Brandon Gignac (R)X8258967214751491042396019124.27%537989.730000000000
Adam MusilX828465417102101985669194911.59%627869.590000000000
J.C. Beaudin (R)X7044340313129100.00%3598.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin PoganskiX9155.13%7800051.620000113130016610
Brandon Gignac (R)X6277.27%4400051.680300122001177
Adam MusilX000.00%000001.371200214000712
J.C. Beaudin (R)X0059.02%6100001.36000000033002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll (R)53182740.9073.69295919218219500010.40055353592

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X35105161435551414458215117.24%5480723.0741620331190000106
__Zach Bogosian (LAV)X35105161435551414458215117.24%5480723.0741620331190000106
Tanner Laczynski (R)X32212344354406037109398919.27%660518.912131677112573
Jakob Pelletier (R)X2716213730200265894246317.02%355920.700226611015109
Henry Rybinski (R)X3215183324260303762204024.19%156717.713471073000070
Nicholas Caamano (R)X3217153224355441887265419.54%352416.390441071101367
Dominik Bokk (R)X329213021140453580224611.25%352116.27134971000022
Dillon Heatherington (R)X3282230313915592649154116.33%3367621.1431429740220118
Jesse Ylonen (R)X2261622202013226428509.38%445320.5901112500002100
Jarred TinordiX293172021475861928152110.71%3158720.2421316670001100
Ian McCoshenX3231619125210901624111412.50%1955217.25000620000066
Linus Hogberg (R)X324131719160411929101913.79%2458818.38202645000080
Max Gildon (R)X32411151024031223691211.11%3462219.4311216700000114
Cameron Crotty (R)X324913020053254512358.89%2658918.40000216000164
Anthony BitettoX1711213151202313108910.00%1134420.25033534011066
Bokondji Imama (R)X289312-116610984976254611.84%449017.50000214000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X200.00%000001.51001000082455
__Zach Bogosian (LAV)X200.00%000001.51001000082
Tanner Laczynski (R)X3077.78%9000021.45020001100540
Jakob Pelletier (R)X1170.55%65200011.32020002200335
Henry Rybinski (R)X1164.37%53600001.16110000011113
Nicholas Caamano (R)X5062.16%3700001.22010001600232
Dominik Bokk (R)X3070.21%4700001.15110000042131
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%200000.89001022200401
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0047.06%3400000.97110000000012
Jarred TinordiX100.00%000000.680010000123211
Ian McCoshenX1050.00%200000.69000020160011
Linus Hogberg (R)X00100.00%100000.580000001160011
Max Gildon (R)X110.00%000000.48000000061101
Cameron Crotty (R)X0062.11%16100000.44000001200001
Anthony BitettoX00100.00%200000.76000000240010
Bokondji Imama (R)X2076.19%2100100.49001010011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube118300.9031.7764202191950000.6676110100
Anton Khudobin (TOT)85300.8622.2844801171230000.000080000
__Anton Khudobin (SYR)85300.8622.2844801171230000.000080
Mike Condon148500.8972.4678020323100000.0000139110

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah Gregor (R)X82506711759315791932816519617.79%20178821.81111728382373369325
Anton BlidhX75415697607601541032214714818.55%13132417.66291125162011169
James NealX6734548847208781956415417.44%10133619.94131225321941566201
Anthony RichardX8236518767160141152255616016.00%11144417.6126821183000165
Dryden HuntX82315283707115134872206014514.09%5151718.503101322231000381
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X7535437845720113822006114517.50%11136518.19167101303147152
Austin WagnerX7836306644641084672055614017.56%9129316.585381863011072
Matt MartinX67233760431483020261147429615.65%7133419.925712151840115185
Brett Murray (R)X751540553848106389150399810.00%11104313.90011312000152
Josh MahuraX82114354337601495599197711.11%60178521.7761420442451121285
Connor CarrickX61104252535751255168264514.71%41124320.386814381810221204
Chris WidemanX537424929395725241184517.07%28116221.9351015261650111191
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X82212748414557549125256716.80%2184010.242571347101482
Chase De Leo (TOT)X101314275100212273103617.81%717817.79167621000030
__Chase De Leo (BPT)X101314275100212273103617.81%717817.79167621000030
Reece WillcoxX53618243766101202026101123.08%4289416.880334730000108
Jake BischoffX535192450340692032122415.63%3399018.6732510970111134
Greg McKeggX1571118130064535123520.00%130220.12112550000241
Anton LindholmX502911313956515269227.69%2283316.66112444000069
Jack DoughertyX19134520026653320.00%1830616.1300008011034
Travis Barron (R)X2112301204692611.11%11356.4300021300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah Gregor (R)X7253.95%208700011.31140010041962
Anton BlidhX7151.43%7000011.460000013001067
James NealX6158.67%15000011.32120002200496
Anthony RichardX6070.16%121300021.21010000310667
Dryden HuntX8148.96%9600011.09021201200763
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X5144.44%9000021.140100034001044
Austin WagnerX6159.60%9900011.02000111600347
Matt MartinX1063.16%11400010.90023030021146
Brett Murray (R)X2150.87%63500011.05000110022151
Josh MahuraX3120.00%500000.60000000310043
Connor CarrickX10100.00%100000.84000100150121
Chris WidemanX200.00%000000.84001000130114
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X4056.92%13000011.14010010063431
Chase De Leo (TOT)X1069.59%14800023.0400000003030201
__Chase De Leo (BPT)X1069.59%14800023.0400000003030
Reece WillcoxX100.00%000000.54001001100002
Jake BischoffX100.00%000000.49000000150103
Greg McKeggX2057.87%25400001.19000003300022
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.26001000031000
Jack DoughertyX000.00%000000.26000000000000
Travis Barron (R)X0050.00%1000000.4400000001918010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (TOT)65100.9391.173600171140000.000060000
__Filip Gustavsson (CHR)65100.9391.173600171140000.000060
Jake Paterson2213420.9071.76115703343660100.75081852000
Marcus Hogberg1513110.8732.1290401322510000.3333153001
Evan Fitzpatrick49371100.8662.272854061088050101.00034916001

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan FitzgeraldX82118451631658022520168120648917.33%48160919.63221941110214101216
Taylor FedunX8229109138-110352191342458017311.84%127161419.681522371231900112113
Michael AmadioX77109251342463518120254313541620.07%59126016.36196258218600000
Andy WelinskiX822393116211952261211844412112.50%106147017.92101727107186000193
Turner ElsonX82731588-33401971123539625820.68%6298412.000000000000
Sean MaloneX482759863355513645118288022.88%4977216.080000000000
Ross JohnstonX26224-1120189257268.00%51144.3920242100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan FitzgeraldX12270.79%1551000162.0312000170011157
Taylor FedunX320.00%000001.71000010910369
Michael AmadioX8663.57%1260000142.1311100001361356
Andy WelinskiX200.00%000001.58000012500179
Turner ElsonX4263.64%4400061.79000001100864
Sean MaloneX2077.14%3500012.23000100061654
Ross JohnstonX0063.64%8800000.70000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX786473137442404917434710324618.44%15166721.37102030442431127164
Klim KostinX82456711227840163862227321120.27%22145617.7510142440232000122
Dylan Coghlan (R)X78196887221040146801455110513.10%78157120.1591423932560112240
Ryan ReavesX783149803411725245771816515817.13%29149719.1951520312110008244
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X82225577360014731946613411.34%20122214.90515203823600005
Cole BardreauX7834427633195191212025216516.83%12133117.07712193721910112165
Radim SimekX782448722296018156135298617.78%47142918.32131528672160112202
Buddy RobinsonX78421658-310951771242605517116.15%39128716.50000215112287
Jordan GrossX787323914440814649183314.29%3099612.77112124500009
Cam Dineen (R)X32622281700133030102520.00%3565620.495510201031121129
Pascal Laberge (R)X43131427980244482226215.85%1169916.26123644000025
Dakota MermisX784212519755127292681515.38%44102413.1300001000199
Zack KassianX3212102217475705269194717.39%670021.87224121060114113
Lassi Thomson (R)X284172119280343025132816.00%2064823.15145161010000109
Simon Lundmark (R)X411121312140355127118.33%163308.04000212101240
Daniel WalcottXX3956111914023162272022.73%365316.73123229000067
Mitch ReinkeX2011020110000.00%32713.380000200001
Patrick Holway (R)X2011020631000.00%12713.380000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX6367.61%137700021.640200033001478
Klim KostinX8152.69%9300131.540000000116140
Dylan Coghlan (R)X10100.00%100001.11000000370155
Ryan ReavesX3061.68%10700001.07121220520148
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X2039.19%7400001.26000000071113
Cole BardreauX5369.82%124900001.14000104900414
Radim SimekX200.00%000001.01000000140324
Buddy RobinsonX4050.00%5600000.90120013300615
Jordan GrossX00100.00%100000.78000000340100
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%000000.85000000000052
Pascal Laberge (R)X1164.21%55600010.77000000021201
Dakota MermisX100.00%200000.49001001100011
Zack KassianX2158.08%26000100.63011000000301
Lassi Thomson (R)X100.00%000000.65000000000020
Simon Lundmark (R)X0060.00%500000.790000000191001
Daniel WalcottXX1062.22%4500000.340000000140010
Mitch ReinkeX000.00%000000.75000000021000
Patrick Holway (R)X000.00%000000.75000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws (R)2115510.8981.80126522383720201.0004210100

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (TOT)X2187153100292354103514.81%41748.300000000000
__Andrei Altybarmakyan (CHR)X2187153100292354103514.81%41748.300000000000
Cole UllyX385813-605951586040163312.50%10659415.63101101100000
Evgeny Svechnikov (TOT)X1047117160121738101810.53%116616.6212332500000
__Evgeny Svechnikov (CHR)X1047117160121738101810.53%116616.6212332500000
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X172911118027101651012.50%1436921.712131148000041
__Reilly Walsh (PRO)X172911118027101651012.50%1436921.712131148000041
A.J. Greer (TOT)X10459111202762541216.00%115315.32202313000010
__A.J. Greer (CHR)X10459111202762541216.00%115315.32202313000010
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X3022120678080.00%06722.360002900006
__Taylor Raddysh (PRO)X3022120678080.00%06722.360002900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (TOT)X1062.50%800001.72000000000011
__Andrei Altybarmakyan (CHR)X1062.50%800001.72000000000
Cole UllyX000.00%100000.44000010000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (TOT)X1072.73%1100001.32000000130010
__Evgeny Svechnikov (CHR)X1072.73%1100001.32000000130
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.60000000260003
__Reilly Walsh (PRO)X000.00%000000.60000000260
A.J. Greer (TOT)X1185.71%700001.18000000053100
__A.J. Greer (CHR)X1185.71%700001.18000000053
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X0037.10%6200000.60000000011000
__Taylor Raddysh (PRO)X0037.10%6200000.60000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew AgozzinoX44561773-172351321393048419618.42%10691120.715381967000140
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew AgozzinoX5473.56%83600061.60010000000111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colton Point (R) (TOT)75110.9281.8642002131800000.000077100
__Colton Point (RCK)75110.9281.8642002131800000.000077

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley BarberX82111892001141083018410650613734721.94%63161419.68211435642200005154
Seth GriffithX82801071871024551598340811429719.61%32160519.57122335582260114146
Jayce HawrylukX823762995838097972456516815.10%26106012.93134320000030
Hudson FaschingX823550855738053622136816316.43%2292811.32314923000150
Shane GersichX8129437249321066601755214216.57%3389811.0900001011279
Conor Timmins (R)X82105565287351696367174114.93%83144317.5914511133000093
Rocco GrimaldiX3115415630100188474176320.27%569322.3521315131251013100
Brett RitchieX43201939135410101421362710214.71%1772516.8533622127000017
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X311424382040154590298515.56%759119.0836918115000478
Connor Dewar (R)X311421352060325480175917.50%452516.9244820109000016
Tyler GraovacX3116173321120243695318216.84%248815.73101427000025
Zac Jones (R)X312262820009204313144.65%2366221.3504427109011291
Philip Broberg (R)X318192721120342143192918.60%2668121.9636925118000185
Vincent Desharnais (R) (TOT)X5021820494610114203011156.67%2490818.1714514104000091
__Vincent Desharnais (COL)X1919101916034816566.25%1038220.091341171000046
__Vincent Desharnais (IOA)X311910303010801214697.14%1452716.99011333000045
Connor BunnamanX31513182816025293071116.67%950016.140001300004
Evan Bouchard (R)X947117008593444.44%10899.840000000000
Adam BrooksX1526812001132411198.33%216310.890000000000
Kyle WoodX3115622520776165116.25%1365321.060115112000078
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X1011040103130.00%02120.700001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley BarberX11562.54%283000142.4801203250022124
Seth GriffithX8258.82%11900082.330100103109177
Jayce HawrylukX3460.83%70200001.87000000011363
Hudson FaschingX2052.48%10100031.83000001100244
Shane GersichX4168.60%12100021.600020000161122
Conor Timmins (R)X30100.00%100000.900000102350004
Rocco GrimaldiX3061.54%79300011.62010001500247
Brett RitchieX1146.15%2600011.08001010031115
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X0144.00%2500001.29000002200332
Connor Dewar (R)X1167.49%44300001.33000000210011
Tyler GraovacX4070.30%36700001.35000000011521
Zac Jones (R)X000.00%100000.850000003140013
Philip Broberg (R)X300.00%000000.79000000140201
Vincent Desharnais (R) (TOT)X000.00%200000.440001102170001
__Vincent Desharnais (COL)X000.00%100000.520000002170
__Vincent Desharnais (IOA)X000.00%100000.380001102170
Connor BunnamanX0062.32%6900000.72000000031010
Evan Bouchard (R)X100.00%000002.480000000111001
Adam BrooksX0066.67%600000.98000000140001
Kyle WoodX000.00%000000.18000000022000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X000.00%200000.97000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier11000.9291.0060001140000.000010000
Michael Houser3023510.8482.28176603674400110.6673301010