´╗┐
Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Riley Barber (IOA)X82111892001141083018410650613734721.94%63161419.68211435642200005154
2Marc McLaughlin (R) (RCK)X82104962008470019919362316946716.69%72144317.59211334901401126114
3Skyler McKenzie (RCK)X8286102188762354416954810839915.69%52131916.0912223474143000343
4Seth Griffith (IOA)X82801071871024551598340811429719.61%32160519.57122335582260114146
5Ryan Fitzgerald (ROC)X82118451631658022520168120648917.33%48160919.63221941110214101216
6Zach Senyshyn (R) (LVP)X8267961636851510217240711330416.46%33173721.181717346723000010263
7Michael Carcone (R) (LAV)X828280162111111152011534039328220.35%24179321.871914336124731415273
8Mitchell Chaffee (R) (STK)X827382155108621015212041213732217.72%61172020.98915247523430311252
9C.J. Smith (SPR)X82797115012348078883258823424.31%11158019.271416305221472910178
10Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (MAN)X8271791508237510018641614431717.07%50162619.8391726622101015160
11Vinni Lettieri (SPR)X825494148112360113952548322621.26%7153718.7562228292161236112
12Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X82677514282521013413240612429216.50%36158719.358132152217101489
13Cameron Hughes (R) (SDG)X821033714036651520725048513435321.24%92170020.74151429772271125155
14Emil Bemstrom (R) (SPR)X71498913898160391142246416721.88%6139819.69819273118607712217
15Taylor Fedun (ROC)X8229109138-110352191342458017311.84%127161419.681522371231900112113
16Glenn Gawdin (RCK)X8110037137-957524732559117839916.92%137185022.8315520752150001136
17Matthew Peca (BEL)X786473137442404917434710324618.44%15166721.37102030442431127164
18Scott Reedy (R) (WBS)X78716413576140391813309322521.52%23131616.871311245617910114209
19Michael Amadio (ROC)X77109251342463518120254313541620.07%59126016.36196258218600000
20Gabriel Gagne (WBS)X82716313459741017610133810724521.01%26125815.341313266119400003
21Wade Allison (SYR)X79884513317701023717343514133520.23%33157719.9611142550197000028
22Matthew Phillips (R) (LAV)X826568133103260311342895719822.49%8153118.6714102454247000276
23Cole Reinhardt (R) (LVP)X825279131667201611043218421716.20%16151718.508212961255011183
24Cooper Marody (SPR)X8249821311217001131112648117818.56%8148318.099152449223000363
25Brandon Pirri (TOR)X82577313011452099522628420821.76%4136216.61911204725700009
26Mason Primeau (R) (ONT)X824582127688151491883249822413.89%60134216.374131741161101362
27Morgan Klimchuk (ONT)X7580461267240108913241410827719.32%53139418.589514501611346137
28Kyle Rau (LAV)X73438212595260621332727020315.81%20148320.32917264822522411208
29Kevin Stenlund (SDG)X8268561246471151131833649921118.68%27157119.16615214719121311186
30Ty Dellandrea (R) (BKR)X8264601247354101311233108121120.65%6155318.94161935692900223137
31Nathan Smith (R) (ABB)X72576612377300851652859121920.00%11160622.315712332091017273
32Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X8257661231017125631703218319717.76%14175421.3961824492561349344
33Matt Filipe (R) (MAN)X8247751226330011913736111728113.02%40151818.5131518221200003108
34Nick Robertson (R) (STK)X77606112195300921082967819220.27%24133917.391411256018100008
35Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X815762119849602191463138720918.21%21160719.831016265626430329326
36Alexandre Fortin (WBS)X824871119604001511393279722314.68%35131716.0610142457192101662
37Tyler Angle (R) (LVP)X82368211865295461812408317015.00%20152818.6321214272341018194
38Clark Bishop (MAN)X825859117583801231863887928214.95%63149018.1743727800001160
39Noah Gregor (R) (GRP)X82506711759315791932816519617.79%20178821.81111728382373369325
40Andy Welinski (ROC)X822393116211952261211844412112.50%106147017.92101727107186000193
41Jansen Harkins (R) (MAN)X775263115584810771563088022016.88%20154020.0091322311971127169
42Carson Meyer (R) (LVP)X826054114626151461003137822719.17%35140917.1965114323100010133
43Sebastian AhoD (PRO)X8227871142570017979125438621.60%96176621.54151328792300001183
44Jan Jenik (R) (UTI)X8247661134211751941332919622516.15%10146517.8771623552350005118
45Alexander Holtz (R) (UTI)X82476511296001711432586020518.22%26178521.7792029362410008273
46Klim Kostin (BEL)X82456711227840163862227321120.27%22145617.7510142440232000122
47Liam Foudy (CHI)X7352591115751151411102976623917.51%26145619.958122033203011070
48Chris Wagner (TOR)X8246651111135001001432495814018.47%10162819.85616223825521316215
49T.J. Tynan (CLE)X82377411187360711992096414517.70%21183822.41513182521712317419
50Anders Bjork (UTI)X82486211011280971272897618616.61%14165220.15111425462491014148
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pheonix Copley (TOR)80661220.8951.53474722412111530210.6676802
2Daniel Vladar (BKR)5444910.9021.573210210848600300.8577540
3Jonas Johansson (SPR)4940620.8921.792878011867980400.7789490
4Dustin Tokarski (CLE)71571030.8941.86421701113112340110.8577710
5Mikhail Berdin (LAV)7965840.8862.04464941015813890500.65020790
6Ken Appleby (CHI)55411400.8762.2531530101189540510.7504550
7Evan Cormier (R) (STK)56351350.8892.25318041211910740800.60055422
8Evan Fitzpatrick (GRP)49371100.8662.272854061088050101.00034916
9Michael Hutchinson (SDG)75502020.8832.7942308519716880400.78614750
10Antoine Bibeau (ONT)82463410.8912.8646706722320370820.5004820