´╗┐
Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (DET)X824966115533801412473959928912.41%11172721.077111869235000262
Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X82525710926603127042713033612.18%27181222.1091120652480117246
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X824362105183551311983449922512.50%5161419.699233257247011260
Mika Zibanejad (ANH)X824261103432409222538410027010.94%23172421.02591467237000098
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X854653992560532473399325013.57%27168319.811217297424331410208
William Nylander (PIT)X82386199240015168389992259.77%9154718.87813216624300000
Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X82494695291607721637612130013.03%14165120.1311122361245000015
Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X82385795472601621284121162769.22%6190223.2051318732771014126
Logan Couture (NSH)X784351943532101142052948521414.63%27152619.5781119482021124156
Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X803161923216051124358982678.66%11162420.30715226924200000
Anze Kopitar (BUF)X8231619243260682513007120610.33%25172221.0051116652232027255
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X78365490251403416732611624311.04%17146918.83816247123600000
Roope Hintz (WPG)X82444589242601081593219322713.71%12177921.7071320472170003126
Johnny Gaudreau (ANH)X822861894510032112303982139.24%7162219.784111549240000023
Kyle Connor (VAN)X823850883380391444361122968.72%8153018.66513189427000000
Patrick Kane (DAL)X823652881280221633911172949.21%9167620.441216289932600000
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X74355287112801262253509025910.00%22155721.0481725742480111116
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X82365086252115502123428522710.53%9189123.0661218432350112238
Alex Killorn (NSH)X823946852520017915031810325112.26%15185222.5991120572391017173
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X83394685102005810334610527511.27%7148517.89916256623500000
Auston Matthews (VAN)X72364884413601151723138525111.50%13144720.0929114415100005
Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X82364884205152081213931072899.16%7157819.25714217525900001
J.T. Miller (EDM)X8232528417555166209374822768.56%16164620.087162365231000480
William Karlsson (NJD)X82265783114029229299731858.70%16171420.9051015542460115135
Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X794042827355991563578321411.20%6145118.37415195621400000
Brayden Point (DET)X82295382204010140186329982448.81%11156519.096101661229000235
Boone Jenner (DAL)X82354681262601162263458722110.14%17131916.083131642105000698
Brent Burns (OTT)X82176481-480581261545413711.04%152206425.171017271022830002248
Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X8040408022401051813268022612.27%4146818.355121756242000012
Zach Hyman (ANH)X8237438048515172922947020212.59%14167120.379101957226000298
Charlie McAvoy (ARI)X8211698035961024513915960916.92%132202324.6771320872520001195
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X83423779-14201581233209823913.13%22167320.1591322552010114189
Brad Marchand (BOS)X82304979163401051454071072787.37%8151418.46717247123700001
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X823049794241050165303802069.90%10152818.638162437237000029
Cam Atkinson (PHL)X82295079-152016129315922649.21%25169920.7362127542320003132
Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X8228517912240882142717316310.33%16164720.0861420582641018266
Sean Couturier (BOS)X772752791310025220277852049.75%19161220.9491625622200008251
Timo Meier (NJD)X82344377-286102481213741022639.09%14171920.9661117732450117123
Roman Josi (TOT)X83869771050011812412943996.20%127209025.1941620622430113177
Patrik Laine (DET)X823541765012078963531022339.92%4167420.41481254234000014
Chris Kreider (BUF)X82383775445601981203831042859.92%16160319.55691576242000374
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X812748753400127973371032578.01%22161919.9962430812501016118
Filip Forsberg (SJS)X733440741836012010530710122811.07%8144819.83871561217000381
Jack Hughes (CAR)X82344074-256035199386962918.81%20184822.548715582270009220
Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X82254974818085122336942357.44%18151018.422111354188000040
Bo Horvat (CGY)X82363773111806419535510327010.14%15161019.6361016571950008141
Nick Suzuki (ANH)X8235387333201481832789721312.59%11148418.1012132557212000020
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X823439736108203201013107721810.97%7171620.9351116562610110145
Clayton Keller (MTL)X82324173111405216731710022310.09%26156619.1091524732331014107
Claude Giroux (TOT)X772944737240881882435719011.93%9147419.1471118441831014149
Ryan Strome (OTT)X7933397215300921492626718112.60%12146018.4851015392180000105
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X822844722420134109318962038.81%7151018.41810185625100002
Kris Letang (SJS)X8166672321211523911311632815.17%120197824.4221416692610110194
Mitch Marner (LAK)X823635712160741363076920411.73%33175121.358816612471019273
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X822843712441016390311902539.00%7157019.155101549245000291
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X823634701328011412335912327110.03%13151018.418111970237011126
David Pastrnak (BUF)X823337703918073124347882629.51%10153018.65510156224200000
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X82254570-104001232302286017510.96%23176921.5721113312080008230
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X82323769-63201282533671172878.72%22161319.674610531840003100
Brayden Schenn (PHL)X82274269-1586202292272961001919.12%16183222.3451217462311019237
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X822742690475175135309882278.74%11145517.75613196825900000
Jason Robertson (CGY)X82313768614070672697719911.52%4155018.901012225929700000
Jeff Carter (DAL)X82284068113001001552688219210.45%14136916.701112236124800017
Ryan Hartman (BOS)X822840681614053154295832159.49%8142217.35613196321600000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X7726426823120281402449115510.66%15139218.07691538193000360
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X82244468191607996314902587.64%10155218.93461058225000247
Victor Hedman (NYI)X82165268-54315113107162481539.88%146212325.897916842710221189
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X81343367-2120661982879224411.85%20164320.2838113518720210237
Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X823235671218089842665118212.03%4140917.18510154321500000
Nazem Kadri (MTL)X75313667194351291672679118311.61%4133517.804101447195000112
Jack Eichel (WSH)X8230376763401682062717522011.07%4153618.7411112260253000037
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X8230376711235591092738020010.99%10157019.1551015592030112116
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X8132346622460230852899921311.07%20158219.5371118542381018207
Alex Iafallo (WSH)X822640661124054135277781929.39%21153918.7731114642170002119
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X822442661940471762025912111.88%5148018.049122133248000016
Kevin Fiala (PHL)X82333265-13220711123028521110.93%10159419.445131856233000124
Reilly Smith (NSH)X8230356537435103902265618013.27%7134016.35661244209000011
Sam Bennett (TOR)X82293665247151451072587417611.24%8148218.0789174121300000
Alex Tuch (NSH)X71263965176041972314715711.26%9121317.095111638162000045
Pavel Zacha (WSH)X8226396515200731132325716411.21%9153518.7271118502610006163
Taylor Hall (NYR)X82234265-925593135269841898.55%11178721.794711412110004232
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X8216496516471565183211551527.58%19159219.4151318341961015170
Miro Heiskanen (WPG)X8213526593007814114145839.22%142211125.7551217672260222249
Adam Fox (MIN)X8295665-21803613212833687.03%126197224.0531619712250221242
Andrei Svechnikov (VGK)X82333164-107915191942726321512.13%11138916.9410102069223000031
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X753034643230014296315852249.52%23158721.1644858208101985
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X82154964-122049148170641118.82%149211925.841113241083201011229
Quinn Hughes (CLB)X81125264-72006214594387512.77%120212026.1771017602001121210
Devon Toews (CGY)X771153641032010012415652997.05%146184123.9151318822300112219
Drake Batherson (VGK)X82234063-92558588260761688.85%6135816.57717244923700000
Mark Giordano (BUF)X821350632529573113154451108.44%132194323.6961319782570333241
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X7811526327395121120181511086.08%129184523.656713962450002197
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X8229336211140691622547718211.42%7134316.385111645211000028
Mark Stone (TOT)X722339621560331162186316510.55%15146120.293912422000004195
Shayne Gostisbehere (SEA)X82174562-328060114154438911.04%91173021.109162589259000019
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X76115162152406910614340987.69%99177823.40369582000331200
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X7926356119107524086284631859.15%15142818.0896156319912310171
Joel Eriksson Ek (SEA)X7424376118460161203292851898.22%22159321.525914652140117220
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X722239612710060167246791748.94%11143819.986612392010003132
Evander Kane (EDM)X81303060-16201691102897421810.38%12152718.85881655213000025
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X802733602428079922366916811.44%4142517.8179163722300001
Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X752436603910023972374318210.13%8143019.073141911000000
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X808526085601619810736837.48%109181522.6931316421800111150
Mikael Backlund (STL)X74194059-212055245225611878.44%30160721.716612371802023246
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X6823355827255134832048214011.27%11118117.3748125116000006
Christian Dvorak (FLA)X81233558418060211262591728.78%22150718.605813471751016215
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X8031265702151341032888222210.76%9154919.36571246197011183
Nick Schmaltz (SEA)X8028295778020148295952119.49%14161320.179817532370009165
John Tavares (SEA)X7826315714551181752164913712.04%8156820.106101634233000499
Tyler Seguin (FLA)X82243357-350101271722065816111.65%6148518.1231417412230001110
Anton Lundell (R) (VGK)X81223557140221962156814910.23%21135616.7451116441791127220
Ondrej Kase (MIN)X822235573410026100236571889.32%20141117.20336281220118195
Cole Caufield (R) (PIT)X82302656840491092677815411.24%5146917.916285324300001
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X84213556-5100391091774911411.86%9145417.3178153220900003
Cale Makar (NYI)X69134356-11340518514448969.03%63147521.386142087226000168
Cam Fowler (PIT)X64114556-162404410114646887.53%120150223.4771219882130001146
Evgenii Dadonov (TBL)X82312455-34280891401975414315.74%9166620.3154941234000172
Jared McCann (DET)X782530553820093721735611014.45%8136217.4646104220610126
Kyle Okposo (FLA)X822530557255921032065515012.14%15149018.1851116321943038179
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X76223355430015396239601879.21%13145119.093101331186000147
Nico Hischier (VAN)X652134552414053189243601708.64%10108116.6347114215000000
Jamie Benn (VGK)X82193655153601321731795610310.61%14138816.9336936211000051
Jacob Trouba (WSH)X82163955312030222981425310211.27%131199424.3271219782610000208
Noah Hanifin (EDM)X8210455510615879311933908.40%97192923.525611642270001152
Andrew Mangiapane (DET)X822727541418094139288802049.38%17156219.0535855224000693
Zach Werenski (TOT)X8084654-163206511113040976.15%127199124.8941115722230000209
Seth Jones (LAK)X8274754-1146014211511234796.25%121208125.3841014572430001241
Matt Duchene (MIN)X66282553-7100361252395916811.72%9120618.2741014521762028147
Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X82272653-1512058912326314811.64%4149018.186121846259101142
Pierre-Luc Dubois (ARI)X82262753124001831572415817110.79%6158119.2931013462480004120
Tim Stutzle (MIN)X79252853-63001301022266515411.06%8132316.75791644206011150
Dylan Strome (FLA)X79223153-510025119222711539.91%8135817.188122049215000164
Trevor Zegras (TOT)X81143953-2722095180238591745.88%16163220.1431417401941015264
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X8194453-114601469411847787.63%99191223.612911532140001126
David Perron (CGY)X822824521410042952517014611.16%5146817.9099185124200000
Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X822725523100271242316415311.69%14142217.3475125421200005
Joshua Norris (R) (EDM)X772131522322078156261641868.05%4114914.923693915600000
Lucas Raymond (R) (STL)X70193352-414060107230651728.26%12133819.1141115391510002119
Joe Pavelski (CLB)X82173552130090224226751607.52%16180421.9951520492080113231
Erik Karlsson (STL)X77153752-3620081121159631039.43%164187324.336915621640000200
Ivan Provorov (MTL)X8294352-7400849813662986.62%124202724.7271017582310002217
Dmitry Kulikov (PIT)X8284452883151667110442867.69%128194123.6731215482540220179
Kirill Kaprizov (ARI)X71262551-34054109267601699.74%9127217.92871551204000143
Troy Terry (TOT)X6824275168028842036514211.82%4124618.32571230170000029
Alexandre Texier (STL)X80232851-172033129239741809.62%32148418.556915351580004162
Nick Bonino (VAN)X822031512180331681805312911.11%10113113.80371020131000135
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X82114051-66027207234771994.70%23162319.8051116522110113241
J.T. Compher (OTT)X82272350-440311822445916011.07%26140717.167310481670002233
Ilya Mikheyev (ARI)X82252550263208790252731919.92%25143317.48257281480117240
Rickard Rakell (WSH)X82232750184401001021966514411.73%11155318.93279382180112261
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X84222850111806983281872027.83%3147317.53761353219000010
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X82212950111405194238611458.82%3147217.95761347236000123
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X8318325051004999232641687.76%12147217.732810341311014205
Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X82232649-20140611062276715910.13%19129815.8333626115000054
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X8319304946620122218268611707.09%22142917.21279491690225224
John Carlson (FLA)X82133649-7601012014415451948.44%111200824.496915752290110221
Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X7084149-380397711336867.08%101156522.3671219681890000190
Jeff Petry (BOS)X77841491480018010611834836.78%90185424.0731417492170000227
Kailer Yamamoto (PHL)X7724244834801541012205714610.91%15145018.83961548182000399
Jordan Eberle (VGK)X82242448136023611975612412.18%9126115.382353520300000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X77222648319583931975413211.17%5123616.0637103414000000
Tanner Pearson (PHL)X82222648050201381062125513510.38%14143417.4938113919000000
Vincent Trocheck (EDM)X80212748-11555119200263651587.98%19137917.2435820631017182
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJS)X82173148-58071204274892206.20%12157819.2411314542281017181
Justin Braun (TOT)X781533482236013458116296412.93%119168521.61538401630220192
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X80143448-181101024012915148929.27%129202625.339817902520001233
Shea Theodore (TOR)X8284048-7200608310235797.84%85173721.193101353259000066
Neal Pionk (PHL)X7574148-1560145927431619.46%116158921.184913441650000183
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X82543486761018810513050923.85%115196023.90178682270111189
Tage Thompson (BUF)X6822254717275591122176516710.14%9111016.33481230121011025
Jesper Bratt (WSH)X7820274771804596226581418.85%5136217.4636926135000368
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X82202747-12100501301915913410.47%12133916.33459361621123114
Bryan Little (TOT)X80192847-98035142211641259.00%16134316.7834731157000017
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X771235479320945491355413.19%62154320.0471522562120000106
Evan Bouchard (R) (MIN)X7711364714120568511536699.57%87147719.1831013532031121122
Paul Stastny (TOT)X81242246900141331935419212.44%10136216.815611382171018164
James van Riemsdyk (TBL)X77212546-3258304693290651947.24%15153719.9738115321200001
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X81163046-2312093135209521497.66%13165620.44257342230111129
Conor Sheary (TOT)X8115314621605872172611098.72%14140417.34481229176000037
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X66133346755157358199571396.53%5121318.38312155022700001
Jonas Brodin (SJS)X701234462760469698376812.24%116164223.45268452080110190
Travis Sanheim (ANH)X8210364623340806895308110.53%124182122.204913362100001204
Josh Bailey (TOT)X82172845-48028120202631548.42%13152618.61681460242000055
Drew Doughty (WSH)X6773845-3340618811627806.03%101157623.5331013661840111163
Filip Hronek (TOT)X78639452224074897525578.00%86155419.9215636182000084
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X82441451228093869632684.17%69155318.93471149213000025
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X77222244128023712147016410.28%3119315.50551043176000129
Viktor Arvidsson (SEA)X8222224494020771946115011.34%8133016.2155104021800000
Bryan Rust (CGY)X8120244451804990252571727.94%7117114.4646102098000469
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X80182644152806794258651836.98%6140317.5449135427000002
Nic Dowd (CLB)X821727444320128177183421219.29%24120114.65461036154000148
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X82152944-21406599212741637.08%4141517.26311144021200000
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X7413314446151348314445849.03%128169822.954812612050000178
Joel Edmundson (CLB)X82133144-11163027972116407211.21%142171420.906511441971122144
Nick Holden (TOR)X82113344165951227611549869.57%128174521.285813412070003199
Brady Skjei (CGY)X8293544-7820202619528709.47%103193423.5861016382090111218
Rasmus Dahlin (PHL)X8273744-3662019012012434935.65%99192623.494913622380111160
Travis Konecny (STL)X82192443-20335173116232541808.19%12147117.933710361810000104
Erik Johnson (CLB)X8093443106601247588267010.23%94136917.1145935133000346
Erik Cernak (NSH)X826374329107152497811538725.22%149183622.4011011412200003154
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X67222042-7155501741634913613.50%15113816.98461021120000291
Kyle Palmieri (CLB)X821725421321587741704611210.00%7125615.31371024108011271
Brandon Hagel (NSH)X821725421924105791194671498.76%12109513.3512395200000
Joonas Donskoi (CHI)X82132942-1818063107209461166.22%17140017.07156261500002131
Colton Parayko (VGK)X8212304223808512112542789.60%132196123.924913632281342256
Moritz Seider (R) (MTL)X8010324254351397812336788.13%99163920.495914632260001197
Damon Severson (SEA)X8293342-274019812010234538.82%144185322.5912317360112206
Esa Lindell (EDM)X8263642153201659610925735.50%146202424.683710382280110252
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X826364235361096599936706.06%86194523.72538442680111126
Martin Necas (FLA)X81192241-516071105203631329.36%14127915.7925729212000217
Alexander Wennberg (WPG)X82192241-62035184195451519.74%14144317.60358231990004137
Brock Boeser (TOT)X8519224111005282214571598.88%3115013.53347209000000
Matt Boldy (R) (NJD)X81182341-3803870225481428.00%6142217.5633632204000019
Connor Murphy (PHL)X79162541-5721016293142348011.27%138172721.877512551840001184
Dmitry Orlov (WSH)X82142741137510473125448111.20%104175521.406915582450000191
Justin Faulk (OTT)X82132841-1593520069106439312.26%107184122.4551217542330002123
Chris Tanev (TOT)X838334117160351019934828.08%125184522.223912421900114265
Mattias Ekholm (NJD)X7143741-27100508511033633.64%138179625.2911516592240002213
Jordan Kyrou (ANH)X8219214002029751845211610.33%7146017.804373121100001
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X69162440-2421098174196561318.16%20120217.4231215501850113190
Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X82162440142604696188591288.51%5122814.9713424112000477
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X801426401040017288171531388.19%11144318.04461028202000053
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (PIT)X821426401926013663143371189.79%17142117.3325723163000383
Shea Weber (NYI)X76122840-12201049092347013.04%90174822.99336401751232170
Cody Ceci (ARI)X828324030340978311235547.14%137196423.95369452270002206
John Klingberg (CLB)X7753540110024725819408.62%82161420.963811361880000127
Phillip Danault (CGY)X812019391234101192071853512510.81%17133116.43000001019305
Joel Farabee (VAN)X8216233910331511679201671497.96%6109313.33381135215000113
Alexander Barabanov (CAR)X79152439-17260115851504510910.00%8132816.8143722156000117
Kevin Hayes (ARI)X82152439136072132210571137.14%13152518.59369351820116258
Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X82142539-3128056184179521307.82%16149818.27268402060110113
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X82132639-112039133166491357.83%7132816.1939123021500000
Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X8211283945151907693375511.83%108180822.055510412260003207
Janis Moser (R) (TBL)X68102939-23280709288247611.36%112142020.886612321430001152
K'Andre Miller (VGK)X829303938351538688355210.23%109177221.613710371890000208
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X758313924100202036611636906.90%96164621.95235422130110166
Rasmus Andersson (FLA)X7453439-24801049111125684.50%122175523.71268712070000183
Noah Dobson (LAK)X7853439-1232070738135746.17%87164721.122810362240110164
Colin White (NYR)X81172138-251807687200441328.50%7130216.074263217600002
Tanner Jeannot (BOS)X81172138221182030383214601607.94%21142917.6444825940005223
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X82162238-238043125235631516.81%11154518.84246282110005105
Matty Beniers (R) (PIT)X64152338-146039146176451348.52%4109017.033582814200000
Conor Garland (MIN)X8214243801007187159481288.81%13123715.0846103317900006
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X82122638900137213238869.09%3111413.583692318000008
T.J. Brodie (MIN)X76112738215201156892235811.96%103156720.625813461920110192
Ondrej Palat (SEA)X82102838-42009577181431275.52%6124915.241893115900000
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X8273138-20320704711333786.19%106174221.25347572230000140
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X6723638-26340123617736452.60%66140020.8927940162000089
Morgan Rielly (ANH)X82236381262011010010829711.85%83188422.97088572440000114
Travis Boyd (COL)X82172037-2180751631615011410.56%12132316.13369341760003162
Tom Wilson (CGY)X8114233714791520890204511526.86%9119314.730000000000
Andrew Peeke (R) (OTT)X6973037-494201287966204010.61%104134319.4741515430000158
Gustav Forsling (SJS)X8073037-5200339410137786.93%98175621.94369512340003160
John Marino (NYR)X8273037-3984101441039436697.45%153192923.52426412180002199
Dante Fabbro (PIT)X825323718415145799328665.38%129180321.99099482250002196
Adam Henrique (NSH)X751620361080101201334313012.03%483511.1310163000000
Anders Lee (BUF)X821422361432013344193501377.25%7137216.732683320300018
Nicolas Roy (LAK)X82122436-6200100122164501217.32%14133016.220006570226194
Justin Holl (TOT)X84122436061151585076224315.79%95168320.035914301420001183
Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X501125361080327789265712.36%85118023.607411431440000151
Derick Brassard (TOT)X81112536-1933511614212946858.53%9117514.513691211900001
Brian Dumoulin (TBL)X82112536-4059510511789305812.36%174190623.2435825980111207
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X76102636475520184183421215.46%17124716.41156171250004166
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X8333336-147551358110232772.94%84182421.97077472101012161
Brandon Saad (TOR)X77171835640171011595711110.69%10122815.95381128167000016
Nick Paul (EDM)X8217183510275107921703812310.00%22131316.02000380115285
Connor Brown (NYI)X82142135-2602082174561338.05%19121414.801349480115111
Jaycob Megna (BOS)X82142135187551605898286814.29%147172421.026814362010002225
Mike Hoffman (NJD)X8213223511203387187421356.95%10128715.7015618102000253
Adam Larsson (NJD)X82122335-109351835583326814.46%97169920.724711342081012227
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X84122335-18806592175601276.86%13146617.4525717140101472
Alexander Romanov (MIN)X8211243518120102408699235111.11%123164820.101129230001180
Ryan McDonagh (ANH)X81827351753512310010435797.69%114191623.66369492460110190
Michael Del Zotto (SJS)X826293595001225757165210.53%71141817.3022417115000085
Brock Nelson (MTL)X431816341400975138317513.04%669916.2624620104101253
Robert Thomas (SJS)X5717173466013931415210412.06%1297017.013472216500019
Derek Grant (BUF)X82161834210067114109359714.68%1296611.792135120003178
Blake Comeau (NYR)X82151934-34460126951293410111.63%16116614.2233616120000018
Barclay Goodrow (ARI)X82142034-3442013187125379411.20%13117114.28134999000569
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X77112334-1556109483178511216.18%796712.56044208300000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X8011233424801226989326412.36%129161520.18358371610000182
Nicolas Hague (STL)X7782634-7995173669336748.60%133165121.443710361410110165
Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X787273439695172447822368.97%70152919.6038113420200009
Andrew Copp (EDM)X6717163396029105202341298.42%16107816.0900012450006194
Lars Eller (SEA)X81171633-3200104137113368815.04%15109013.4543717950110130
Mason Appleton (CAR)X82141933-326010568122507411.48%10102312.483581910900009
Evan Rodrigues (SEA)X821320338200425913342909.77%592211.241781783101384
Jonathan Drouin (STL)X68122133-338207678139341048.63%9103415.211672269000049
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X75102333-14201188777205912.99%131152620.356410341600001195
Mike Reilly (PIT)X82726333575181418435618.33%103171120.86268391930001149
Mario Ferraro (SJS)X8262733-28540166889726756.19%104164920.114610371460001177
Oliver Kylington (STL)X8242933-938058616430546.25%117168120.502911351800002203
Robby Fabbri (NYR)X82171532-2441514093198631298.59%4136416.64257241380002108
Chris Tierney (TOT)X83141832-1140995111368712.61%983910.10527311121014104
Artemi Panarin (ANH)X60112132-61004085171551166.43%7109318.2216734159000031
Kirby Dach (NJD)X77112132-230010596180461326.11%10123216.012241686101488
Max Domi (NYR)X82112132-2214027110143441117.69%16124815.2222414103000067
Casey Cizikas (MIN)X8292332162409319411239908.04%19129215.76000010112196
Ryan Suter (BUF)X61725321410024599732477.22%85135422.19246541821122185
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X82725321990401416565204310.77%83130015.86134735000175
Ian Cole (LAK)X8162632-16130301906157296110.53%107163720.22167151360110201
Miles Wood (CLB)X68171431-23759191186601339.14%11115116.925273612700003
Josh Anderson (LAK)X821516319722019559172521188.72%5115814.1223523109101229
Seth Jarvis (R) (STL)X77131831-22207361113329011.50%4102713.34022107800007
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X78131831-241003756153511198.50%4112814.4626823171000022
Ryan Graves (CLB)X769223116151795971234512.68%144163821.5623516670110101
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X8182331267001206077234210.39%95140017.290004160003100
Brett Pesce (TOT)X8282331-222801148710130647.92%129172521.04358361870000226
Kevin Shattenkirk (WPG)X6972431-930071829624667.29%77140420.355611491670000133
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X7513173006024106135341219.63%13104513.94000042025131
Henri Jokiharju (VGK)X8232730-6640103688732653.45%120163119.8935837223000084
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X57161329-614077591363610311.76%1392716.271231772000292
Mason Marchment (TOT)X79131629-8541015764166521287.83%7103513.10011419000018
Jake DeBrusk (LAK)X82121729-41203857146531108.22%10118614.47325168700001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X789202933100305085356210.59%88136617.516511371970001182
Eric Staal (TOT)X6972229140181148926497.87%3108815.7616714141000024
Alexander Edler (TOT)X7762329-30400131708124677.41%113175722.824711411990001218
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X8252429327010196789935735.05%139179421.8824618970001184
Erik Haula (TOT)X80131528-549513763117277311.11%12126715.8311212104000024
Zach Parise (TOT)X6791928-231204782184681474.89%14101315.12281046130000024
Eeli Tolvanen (WPG)X8291928-103209963130291036.92%13107613.1300001000285
Matt Roy (WSH)X7882028-3515115639224528.70%103151919.48448421590002163
Trevor Moore (BUF)X827212892805665118481075.93%11102912.550000300029
Artem Zub (TOT)X82622281640140576822518.82%111153218.681125700001197
Michael Anderson (TBL)X8252328-32815184857312376.85%132179221.850008290111189
Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X821215274203411412244979.84%10118614.47000070002227
Darren Helm (TOT)X8291827-2560438911737837.69%1795111.600222240004182
Anton Stralman (TOT)X78819270400758274204110.81%128140217.9821312310000182
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (WPG)X826212741201018113550894.44%8140317.1104421190011155
Derek Forbort (SEA)X8032427431588536227414.84%114132616.571125300000165
Erik Brannstrom (FLA)X7122527034074685932533.39%92143220.16134271430111135
Zach Sanford (CLB)X82121426-243258762111247510.81%896411.750000300005
Tyson Jost (PIT)X76111526-56033169144471127.64%19123016.1902216823037227
Scott Laughton (NYI)X821115260611515389107266310.28%13102512.5000000000042
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X71101626-1450012953142351077.04%496113.533363115100008
Artem Anisimov (CHI)X77101626-34120459913235937.58%9125016.2314515131000198
Colton Sissons (VGK)X80101626-2381010710913838917.25%27119014.87000001017218
Sean Monahan (WSH)X8291726-212008114113846946.52%8112113.671561010900000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X8481826846078649636628.33%109169520.18156321270110165
Marcus Pettersson (TBL)X7762026-39495161538628436.98%84149419.4126850209000175
Josh Manson (TOT)X6352126-3940162647027457.14%107123719.6301115470001112
Torey Krug (CHI)X6242226-2222081735919396.78%74128320.703811341320110149
Jordan Staal (TOR)X82422261518091162159461262.52%8124015.121238590003127
Dylan DeMelo (BOS)X82224265700128536524453.08%112153418.711129400001196
Brock McGinn (COL)X82141125-2420096100150431029.33%31138316.87011231180004158
Blake Coleman (ARI)X8212132522441014773120379910.00%12126415.4110176300002
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (WPG)X82111425-716055168149341067.38%21121414.81257201131125281
Nick Jensen (BOS)X7610152566351027372374313.89%100168122.12527322080110234
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X80101525-31406672146341226.85%20138717.34000115000122
Marcus Johansson (COL)X7391625-2920146410933778.26%5103414.1724627130000136
Andreas Johnsson (TBL)X8191625-383158571164451275.49%11121314.9814525155000026
Adam Pelech (TOT)X5771825-3300756364184310.94%90129722.76516251270111133
Christian Wolanin (OTT)X727182518200374455185312.73%67111615.502131490000052
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X5852025203810143685814418.62%83109818.943142487000079
David Savard (VGK)X615202510655175675713368.77%73127520.911126360220164
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X6242125536098544820368.33%62115718.661231994000065
Brenden Dillon (SEA)X8242125118210176404810328.33%76129915.84000010001107
Olli Maatta (WPG)X8232225-129550595624445.36%100144217.58044141090002215
Erik Gudbranson (WPG)X7922325911915233718326482.41%108167021.14022271340000137
Vince Dunn (WPG)X6712425-86715132525725411.75%71129319.3014521141000047
Sean Kuraly (TOR)X8211132406610160139158501066.96%18125515.31000030008224
Ilya Lyubushkin (BUF)X82816241311620209689135428.79%101157519.20123311610000143
Brayden McNabb (SEA)X7071724688201485557184312.28%87127618.220005190000165
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X701232411660149555314471.89%104139519.930008330003196
Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X82131023-4603154123287010.57%12116914.26123972000263
Kasperi Kapanen (WPG)X77121123-32205272110327910.91%5116615.143039118000120
Adam Lowry (CGY)X7912112313395816577214915.58%105486.9300000000168
Pius Suter (BOS)X76111223540511613630878.09%984211.0810129000356
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X79101323-6240714612137948.26%498712.493362811900003
Ryan Donato (TOT)X7291423-17215656912235857.38%496713.4414521137000114
David Krejci (TOT)X67815237311527989935808.08%492013.73112552000238
Jordan Greenway (BOS)X82815231679251485911340767.08%6100212.22000218000159
Mattias Samuelsson (CAR)X7361723-187820159669035656.67%103139919.1614522134011090
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X7241923-33580138677223505.56%149144320.04224251220003150
Travis Dermott (TOT)X774192323495952840103910.00%96131417.06000589011186
Ryan Murray (TBL)X7741923-2429556576919405.80%89140118.2014522940000142
Nick Leddy (VAN)X82419231618031576227446.45%63174321.2534728251000066
Samuel Girard (STL)X6332023-15540144617929483.80%101140822.35156331310003137
Jani Hakanpaa (WSH)X821222317210176767918601.27%122143917.5501119660000163
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X7391322-5240575584255810.71%675910.39213671000040
Luke Schenn (CHI)X6581422-2811952256159214413.56%106135720.88527261260000159
Denis Gurianov (TBL)X5461622-1760395210531835.71%373213.55178199600009
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X7661622927510250114361005.26%8123616.2702211164000012
Alec Martinez (ANH)X59319221822062484117407.32%85109318.530331087000082
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CAR)X72111021-1660127613023828.46%887312.130001900009
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X82111021-2420276712840808.59%1396511.77101725000057
Phil Kessel (SEA)X619122140010489219759.78%666510.900332314600002
Dylan Gambrell (TOT)X6291221-141006710476235611.84%988714.31224769000072
Tyler Motte (NYI)X82912214260110559435749.57%2191911.21000081014219
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X8291221-41006251160451145.63%6123915.1112330165000017
Riley Nash (TBL)X8071421-25202316111543946.09%16100712.580119430003177
Jakub Zboril (STL)X7961521-710010200544592613.33%80131316.6221313600110100
Tomas Tatar (FLA)X824172141006071127391193.15%4102112.460000000000
Alex Chiasson (CHI)X8231821-21300725011823842.54%7106913.04123138000000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VGK)X82219218355119615513313.64%113147117.94000170221191
Tyler Bozak (VAN)X6511920760354977164914.29%777511.9200008011066
Jacob Bryson (CAR)X77101020-11155455666174015.15%113152319.78426231220001159
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X81101020-81607411312835827.81%1199312.261018460002153
Philip Tomasino (R) (LAK)X82101020-1120159480283512.50%990711.06011443000012
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X7891120-2160615080278411.25%46788.690000000004
Carson Soucy (EDM)X799112011535983482304710.98%77135717.17437291740001186
Luke Kunin (COL)X8281220-3171151779912336766.50%8112013.660004260002136
Ross Colton (SEA)X8281220-212055229023688.89%36337.7202242500001
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X75713201212352484752164213.46%79119115.89000130112117
Sam Steel (FLA)X8171320-740161228626578.14%7101412.52055358000065
Dylan Cozens (R) (NSH)X826142002034857830777.69%87549.20000420011035
Haydn Fleury (FLA)X8241620-12455124436823385.88%101140117.081451260011083
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X6631720-30360110535228425.77%100154723.44167251780000138
Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X82317201021541494719316.38%99132116.12011232000076
Mike Matheson (PHL)X7821820-11420102644418204.55%78123015.76213841000052
Marc Staal (CGY)X70020206760131636017430.00%88149721.38033191470001152
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X3910919-2240288485317011.76%366116.942461693000021
Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X7110919-2938011993155581036.45%14114116.0731432130011121
Rudolfs Balcers (MTL)X659101914220715610535698.57%1396414.83000000004148
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X8291019-151406254121351097.44%1199312.11000357000260
Ryan Lindgren (WPG)X6071219-5600109754973914.29%66109018.170114301015120
Craig Smith (LAK)X8271219-11220514511340616.19%786310.5300002011057
Jack Quinn (R) (CHI)X6751419-11160624611124734.50%682412.3002283600000
Michael Bunting (OTT)X82514191132015365157381083.18%3123915.1103313122000011
Marco Scandella (BOS)X81415192440114535822436.90%94128315.8400010320001108
Sean Walker (WSH)X8241519-412023565116277.84%86130315.891011567000069
Justin Schultz (NSH)X82316191030054323814307.89%86145017.68101111290001130
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X62217191536087353717265.41%67102816.58000215000171
Jacob Middleton (VAN)X81217192912725221537320472.74%91143817.760004300001140
Matt Benning (CGY)X63019191643587355413380.00%4689714.24000824011051
Derek Stepan (TOT)X7611718-51003210582245813.41%1096412.6823511920001119
Garnet Hathaway (SJS)X8211718858015660109267310.09%11109613.371011079000033
Sam Gagner (NYI)X829918020136010328808.74%388010.7300001000010
Yakov Trenin (ANH)X829918855251015911229728.04%1496111.72123847000137
Sonny Milano (TOT)X7581018-1600165511135697.21%477510.33235175800000
Jack Johnson (BUF)X7981018114210385470184411.43%62124415.75011223000140
Corey Perry (MTL)X828101894751073474255410.81%7115114.0300001000000
Radko Gudas (NYI)X82612184112102215153183311.32%91135316.501014420001139
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X8261218-112033529926726.06%97409.03000000006150
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (FLA)X595131868620124303873013.16%6490615.36213944000215
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X74414181182101675835173111.43%95123416.68000160000205
Braden Schneider (R) (CLB)X82414181421569363671411.11%85119814.61011030001155
Jamie Drysdale (R) (VGK)X4931518-520052284012277.50%4786117.571342099000047
Alex Formenton (MIN)X7811617736206980109367710.09%999012.6900000000023
David Kampf (ANH)X8198174602316811141888.11%16113113.97101230007230
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X818917-27220539711239957.14%2595611.81000011101332
Warren Foegele (TOT)X848917-173201077312433926.45%12100211.93000114000013
Gabriel Vilardi (WSH)X8271017-1510013467822588.97%399612.150001300002
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOT)X4161117-2140467210023606.00%856313.741121346000012
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X6661117-12221039917327618.22%869610.55202830000016
Matthew Nieto (CGY)X8261117910029437116428.45%157278.860002310110263
Derrick Pouliot (CHI)X6631417-2030077394911356.12%78121118.350111592101160
Caleb Jones (NYR)X7731417-21440115483717388.11%98134617.4923514102000088
Brandon Montour (DAL)X8231417-444011256519285.88%75142117.3300000011095
Chad Ruhwedel (NYR)X6821517-24320119496619443.03%94125718.4811228104000090
Jason Zucker (FLA)X8211516-9340904178165914.10%795311.6201111200001
Jake Evans (VGK)X659716-840326610523568.57%967810.4400005000251
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X808816-2718091699736698.25%28108813.60000010005175
Derek Ryan (SJS)X828816-7409909620758.33%982110.013144340113124
Isac Lundestrom (MTL)X828816-5801912211530706.96%1087810.71000011014209
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X8261016-200037687924617.59%37649.31000110101128
Dawson Mercer (R) (VGK)X4451116-3004407328676.85%355912.7101112000010
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X655111611131252145542143411.90%76114117.551017740001166
Ben Hutton (CHI)X7451116-32752581555221469.62%123152820.65213181160111211
Tyler Myers (MIN)X7751116-110210208505215349.62%85137917.910119260111171
Oskar Sundqvist (ARI)X8251116-423555408024616.25%76467.88011222000118
Oskar Lindblom (OTT)X8251116-880465411642814.31%795311.62000040004175
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X464121611520104204410139.09%4684618.392021361000087
Colin Miller (EDM)X51412163195503331102312.90%3394218.4712317113000017
Ben Harpur (DAL)X764121625855129325711187.02%82114515.07000019000060
Dennis Cholowski (NSH)X69214163226079292072010.00%68103414.9900008000049
Timothy Liljegren (LAK)X450161631802921289230.00%4970215.61044872000049
Joe Snively (R) (NJD)X759615-520202767164213.43%7118215.761011317900000
Brian Boyle (DAL)X819615-51410259587136110.34%117659.450004162025217
Frederick Gaudreau (CLB)X829615-160108776175811.84%56057.380000000000
Richard Panik (COL)X808715-37341066669122558.79%1491811.4700011000043
Filip Zadina (PHL)X828715-1810040538826629.09%47308.9000001000010
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X757815-820101258935867.87%1790412.05011260001228
Dylan Sikura (CHI)X817815-2221549509330677.53%127369.09101219011045
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X827815-1310018549423747.45%1487510.6700000000185
Stefan Noesen (OTT)X827815-85751253611522766.09%7101912.430002900000
Laurent Dauphin (DAL)X596915-86022394753212.77%145619.50011324000046
Michael McLeod (VAN)X7969152375571197726617.79%217679.70000010005210
Niko Mikkola (NJD)X7351015-847583366118248.20%77112815.460111862000183
Troy Stecher (TOT)X54411151160794232151912.50%5495517.69101425000287
Adam Boqvist (STL)X6641115-232051435512387.27%73119318.0821316850000117
Peyton Krebs (R) (STL)X5431215-102011397214404.17%961811.451012700007
Brett Kulak (TBL)X6521315-32441089585714263.51%74101015.541671585000044
Jake Gardiner (PHL)X35114151120281777814.29%1753115.180000200005
Paul Byron (NYR)X809514-2214061699112669.89%1587210.9000001200003
Nick Cousins (PIT)X827714-614018457930528.86%25987.290000000000
Nate Thompson (NJD)X766814-12295751056117539.84%1391011.970000110113167
Philippe Myers (COL)X815914-44620181466121378.20%90153418.94314231520001117
William Carrier (PHL)X825914-1810051527834696.41%57819.5201111900000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (MIN)X637613-16036497616489.21%367210.6600021400000
Alan Quine (PHL)X787613-10175236249114114.29%879410.18022035000035
Beck Malenstyn (R) (WPG)X827613-208410134368625588.14%15115814.1212314910002219
Josh Archibald (TOT)X826713-215596368125757.41%117459.082137480003139
Tomas Nosek (CLB)X826713-313546437619487.89%86798.2801112500000
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX695813-66751514244173211.36%82119117.2721311600000109
Nicolas Deslauriers (TBL)X815813-2410820134335913528.47%1385910.611012130002130
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X624913-1252099425923346.78%77112918.211121560000182
Ethan Bear (ARI)X6349131526062292462616.67%55104216.54112368000079
Jan Rutta (PHL)X714913-17515924040112810.00%95131718.551124780000155
Mark Pysyk (TOT)XX724913-58025475319427.55%4692712.88000180003149
Pat Maroon (LAK)X814913-157820122396914535.80%36888.5000002000016
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X814913-1112042805616317.14%106948.56000020001111
Danton Heinen (NSH)X824913-24043355814466.90%66658.110000200004
Nick Ritchie (NJD)X7131013-1424076196421424.69%26188.7011244300008
Mark Jankowski (NYR)X757512-146032527615449.21%56138.170000700000
Logan Brown (TBL)X346612-895284635112417.14%357516.92415894000145
Carl Grundstrom (WSH)X546612-11275792259154610.17%265712.170001600001
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X736612-1216037256211529.68%66518.910000300000
Alex Galchenyuk (FLA)X826612-3240851147220538.33%287710.690000000000
Eric Robinson (EDM)X826612-36037668828606.82%86297.67000000000166
John Moore (TOT)X595712-2630097302551820.00%61109218.500005460000114
Jimmy Vesey (NJD)X825712-1816030889831835.10%1491611.180001190004206
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X504812-23591589363192912.90%7882716.53112534000076
Mitchell Stephens (R) (CAR)X493912740223329102010.34%94078.3001133100004
Travis Hamonic (SJS)X683912-230082413113159.68%9599514.6300002000090
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X833912-82011457220554.17%75626.770001100000
Logan Stanley (CGY)X592101213615136313616285.56%5888014.921341377000055
Matt Grzelcyk (NYR)X4411112-201202229207255.00%5979818.13011540000063
Jake Bean (CGY)X2901212138027172811190.00%3960220.77022741000056
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X807411-116024988724458.05%107679.59000000004113
Oliver Wahlstrom (SJS)X82741193210672766255210.61%194411.5110134600000
Rasmus Asplund (CGY)X67651160042645113413.33%23845.740001400001
Nick Foligno (PIT)X756511-10280916957213710.53%981010.81000010002127
Dillon Dube (MTL)X826511-234054478220607.32%16898.4000006000020
Michael Rasmussen (EDM)X495611023559305913398.47%949510.1000003000134
Nick Bjugstad (EDM)X815611-260391826143719.23%24625.700000100000
Andrew Poturalski (MIN)X714711-66034785412347.41%66308.8800011200002
Logan O'Connor (VAN)X78471126019485219467.69%127249.28000000001246
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X814711-32004121489288.33%56157.5900003000069
Cal Clutterbuck (ANH)X824711-120096457430615.41%1484610.320001111015235
Ryan Lomberg (SJS)X82471108620129348635504.65%67939.670000300003
Matt Kiersted (R) (VAN)X2629114100317198810.53%1543216.600661263000041
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X382911-716031211791611.76%5073719.40011475000067
Michael Stone (NYI)X4829111210042181551313.33%3970914.770111400007
Dysin Mayo (TOR)X7229118380120585312273.77%97122817.05011020000186
Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X827310-914051588023558.75%57819.53000112000027
Sheldon Dries (PHL)X827310-17140388262124111.29%1188210.760002600003
Curtis Lazar (DAL)X786410-630053686216369.68%157149.15000281122213
Brandon Duhaime (R) (PHL)X826410-167220120537025378.57%1482910.1100001000396
Jesper Fast (ARI)X826410-1013533587514608.00%77959.7000025000140
Ryan McLeod (R) (NYR)X805510-1810034688819545.68%36357.930000300000
Jordan Martinook (COL)X504610-251604151517337.84%664812.96000015000293
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X803710-1760186545114435.88%108133316.66000070000194
Jon Merrill (SJS)X2928101514020221631112.50%2541914.460110300008
Joel Hanley (DAL)X42281082405212239208.70%3673217.43112221000064
Jordie Benn (TOT)X4928107405021308226.67%7489618.29011871000181
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X582810-2722039845518463.64%770512.1601101200000
Kyle Burroughs (DAL)X6328109580162303912165.13%79111817.750224390002130
Austin Watson (TOT)X43639-8495852950163212.00%644810.4300002000141
Josh Leivo (FLA)X50639-5180373754185311.11%258011.610000000000
Sam Lafferty (MIN)X4654943715703841123412.20%447610.3500002000018
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X78549214027516127328.20%96988.95000030001170
Justin Bailey (PHL)X77459-1228068515515487.27%2195412.390116240000223
Nathan Bastian (R) (OTT)X82459-824069347423735.41%35957.260000200007
Radek Faksa (TOR)X82459-52515341036121516.56%116748.22000010002129
Luke Glendening (TOT)X83459-324810931087511515.33%993111.2200000000295
Kyle Capobianco (NYR)X44369-13400103221851416.67%6777117.53011229000076
Cole Perfetti (R) (DAL)X3327958012232516298.00%348714.7502234600000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X44279-250013619256148.00%6487919.98000793000082
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X2509961002320161250.00%2045318.12011752000036
Noel Acciari (ANH)X684481552565437426505.41%875411.09000011000137
Joel Armia (CLB)X82448-5605248574337.02%75827.100000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X71358-920060405121405.88%65748.0910137101169
Robert Bortuzzo (ANH)X823582715130403417308.82%93123015.00011140000100
Will Butcher (FLA)X24268-1004181831011.11%2543418.072131135000021
Libor Hajek (R) (TOT)X51268-2512022292410158.33%6987117.08011746000099
Blake Lizotte (WSH)X63268-68017676715462.99%35308.4210138000130
Boo Nieves (TOT)X74178-324059394917312.04%877410.4600008022147
Jason Dickinson (VAN)X80178016046404920352.04%56758.44000090001104
Jared McIsaac (R) (CAR)X41088-63810731111640.00%2466616.24022235000013
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TBL)X50527-416048253193616.13%54188.350000800000
Jujhar Khaira (WSH)X82527-94001013938123113.16%56397.790000000003
Robert Hagg (NJD)X41437-3440532838122710.53%4877118.801342186000078
Cole Sillinger (R) (TOT)X4543764017274111279.76%13457.670000100001
Daniel Sprong (MTL)X62437-68029305612317.14%34847.800000500002
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X63437-1310018584416239.09%54386.9500000000014
Rasmus Kupari (R) (WPG)X82437-1412034465820306.90%26277.640000100000
Tommy Novak (R) (PIT)X41347-3951443324259.38%23809.2700001000129
Adam Erne (TBL)X52347-28023223410298.82%34097.860000700002
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X59347-26003636017535.00%672312.26011435000279
Ian Mitchell (PIT)X25257-14407121341515.38%2140616.26202854000016
Sammy Blais (STL)X73257-1320071544614414.35%46068.3001119000019
Brendan Lemieux (STL)X75257-5451595455118403.92%55897.850000100001
Connor Clifton (DET)X57167-63409022199155.26%4875613.2600012000025
Erik Gustafsson (DET)X370774601912178100.00%3255014.86000022000039
Tucker Poolman (MTL)X43077118023162611180.00%4164515.0000002000013
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X82426-821547336015566.67%36598.04000124000166
Nico Sturm (ARI)X82426-712028596114466.56%65616.8410116000031
Lukas Vejdemo (WPG)X82426-11301054234311449.30%47419.0300001500000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (WPG)X46336-4320113302161514.29%5873816.05101436000032
Morgan Geekie (VGK)X27246-5201228328146.25%12629.710000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (LAK)X28156-480351917385.88%3649217.56000010000055
Trent Frederic (ANH)X42156-414040224911272.04%34099.750000200003
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (WSH)X55156-36024203511192.86%34528.220000100001
Keegan Kolesar (R) (BUF)X61156-4502053153612202.78%43816.250001000009
Markus Nutivaara (STL)X32066-31603714136100.00%3251015.9200005000011
Sean Durzi (R) (ARI)X3906612956628194110.00%5762916.13011440000042
Rocco Grimaldi (MIN)X25415-495692591916.00%22299.160000100000
Chase De Leo (TOT)X41415-6201421205720.00%12706.590000000000
Devin Shore (OTT)X16325-1003151941115.79%41277.940000000001
Ryan Poehling (DAL)X34325-80010253710258.11%739411.5800002800001
Milan Lucic (VGK)X51325-173156816358338.57%258011.380000100001
Patrick Brown (EDM)X54325-48033433114279.68%03235.970000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (MTL)X14235520114116918.18%11158.190000100007
Zach Whitecloud (FLA)X39235-21805136265157.69%4166216.98000315000167
Josh Brown (TOR)X311450220721717775.88%2451716.6900014000165
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X35145-124106414184125.56%4164518.43112463000040
Mark Kastelic (R) (NJD)X35145-62355936315193.23%33339.5200000000013
Gerald Mayhew (CAR)X5414521203318378282.70%14297.950000200001
Sam Carrick (OTT)X67145-812042323410242.94%44857.2400000000132
William Borgen (TOT)X19055-131203712119120.00%1934218.02011645000018
Nils Hoglander (STL)X33404-111202431458378.89%149114.87101119000020
Michael McCarron (TOT)X2731411552782351813.04%12167.980000200006
Jayson Megna (TOT)X36314-11603221236813.04%43359.3200001000443
Simon Benoit (R) (CHI)X42314-185601011521101014.29%5077818.52202990000078
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (TBL)X35224-14400569167812.50%3154515.58011447000018
Quinton Byfield (R) (CAR)X36224-74024473317226.06%541211.460000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (STL)X46224-11005233212226.25%53948.570001100011
Alex Biega (TOT)X16134-7281029263516.67%1832220.10101123000024
Noah Juulsen (BUF)X211341014036713577.69%1232915.660000100005
Liam Foudy (VGK)X22134-6201919216164.76%225611.6500004000028
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (LAK)X31134-420102114397.14%12427.820000100000
Micheal Ferland (COL)X44134-182957824306223.33%453412.1400021200009
Mark Friedman (NJD)X5013492610453013397.69%4275915.1900013000037
Jasper Weatherby (R) (NYI)X14044100034250.00%0946.730000000000
Nicolas Meloche (WSH)X19044-3255471014450.00%1228615.050000300005
Kaedan Korczak (R) (CAR)X29044-83315521110350.00%3356319.40000270000053
Donovan Sebrango (R) (CAR)X30044-122044464120.00%2750216.74000117000034
Brendan Perlini (NYR)X51044-13804918388320.00%34378.560001200000
Martin Fehervary (R) (NYI)X52044-72807824206150.00%4881415.6500015000135
Matias Maccelli (R) (WPG)X30213-320320326266.25%32989.920000100000
Martin Frk (OTT)X45213-47519153915255.13%03718.250000300000
Joona Koppanen (WPG)X73213-69533452610237.69%56068.300000100000
Jordan Spence (R) (VGK)X9123110020961416.67%713515.020000200004
Kris Russell (TOT)X111232209443625.00%1018917.1800000000021
Max Jones (FLA)X12123-2140136133167.69%515412.8200002000028
Rasmus Sandin (ANH)X241234155311015356.67%2137015.4300022600004
Lucas Wallmark (COL)X28123-13802529187145.56%633111.84000121000137
Sheldon Rempal (MTL)X29123216023717475.88%02297.890000000000
Matthew Highmore (TOT)X36123-8201226196165.26%33409.4500001000125
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (WSH)X43123-5201203312293.03%03297.640110100000
Justin Danforth (R) (ANH)X78123-96017465012322.00%25016.430000000000
Dylan Samberg (R) (EDM)X22033-22010139590.00%1031114.16000125000111
Anthony Bitetto (NYR)X22033-22753357560.00%2837316.94000125000019
Zac Dalpe (CLB)X230333401376340.00%11556.720000100003
Austin Strand (R) (LAK)X2303311402969420.00%1934815.150000300006
Matt Irwin (NJD)X26033-4160331313670.00%1735113.500000100006
Mason Shaw (PHL)X32033-940434138230.00%532210.0600000000025
Timothy Gettinger (SJS)X43033-223544142413170.00%33798.820000000000
Brett Howden (TOR)X28202-20011221569.52%12418.6000006000123
Morgan Klimchuk (LAK)X911210061131133.33%010311.500000000001
Jake Walman (MIN)X161125001810100510.00%2226216.360001500006
Nathan Smith (R) (VAN)X17112100711102810.00%01015.920000000000
Radim Zohorna (NJD)X26112-620816195115.26%02037.8210131000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (STL)X32112-2401011149157.14%32688.370000000000
Nathan Walker (BOS)X56112-101003314224214.55%23987.110000000000
Brad Richardson (SEA)X5022040844140.00%17114.240000000002
Nic Petan (TOT)X9022300368240.00%0829.120000100001
Lassi Thomson (R) (OTT)X9022-4201081350.00%1014315.910000000006
Calle Rosen (LAK)X10022400834010.00%1115815.7600000000010
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CAR)X16022-320516122100.00%117110.670000000000
Joe Veleno (R) (COL)X2101-1202820150.00%02612.780000000003
Lias Andersson (VGK)X21010002120250.00%0189.230000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (PHL)X2101-3204330033.33%0178.710000000000
Scott Reedy (R) (PIT)X41011003441225.00%0276.660000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X51011003231333.33%0428.450000000000
Dakota Joshua (PIT)X51012405230133.33%0377.360000000000
Parker Kelly (R) (VAN)X9101-117530512228.33%111712.970000000000
Cam York (R) (ARI)X10101-140114101710.00%717617.60101312000018
J.C. Beaudin (R) (NSH)X121011201220250.00%1453.720000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (CHI)X22101-14180531082112.50%2145120.51000032000048
Greg McKegg (DET)X23101-520147162136.25%31556.750000000000
Jay Beagle (SEA)X37101-101554030208165.00%43258.780000000000
Dominic Toninato (EDM)X1011100000010.00%087.720000000000
Brett Lernout (COL)X3011020110000.00%35518.480000300007
Nathan Beaulieu (PHL)X3011-140610000.00%13913.150000000003
Victor Mete (BOS)X5011-100624020.00%87715.400000100005
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (VGK)X6011-160523140.00%89015.020000000001
Carl Dahlstrom (TBL)X6011075802020.00%59315.4900011000011
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (STL)X7011-1405610120.00%18612.240001100000
Santeri Hatakka (R) (WPG)X7011-440912220.00%912117.340000100005
Cam Dineen (R) (OTT)X7011060912200.00%210615.160000000008
Cal Foote (DAL)X9011-2801813210.00%817519.46000219000017
Michael Amadio (BUF)X12011-14049141100.00%01179.780000000001
Kiefer Sherwood (CHI)X13011-200129101110.00%013710.510111700000
Christian Fischer (ARI)X13011-34010511150.00%01007.680000000000
Jalen Chatfield (CLB)X14011-2603545110.00%1524417.4601152300004
Ville Heinola (TOT)X15011-31001667020.00%1422515.010000000003
Ty Emberson (R) (CAR)X16011-41401734140.00%1227817.37000126000014
Slater Koekkoek (ARI)X1601151403356120.00%720412.760000000004
Kurtis MacDermid (PIT)X19011-73006846250.00%1528314.8700004000022
Blake Pietila (COL)X20011-11601064950.00%120510.240000400003
Corey Schueneman (R) (DAL)X26011-412018188170.00%2838314.7400000000043
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X1000-100021110.00%087.880000000000
Tanner Fritz (TBL)X1000000000200.00%099.430000100000
Joe Hicketts (NYI)X1000-100000000.00%11716.530000000001
Gavin Bayreuther (VAN)X1000000600000.00%21817.700000100000
Josh Dunne (R) (BOS)X1000000010010.00%043.900000000000
Zack Kassian (OTT)X1000020001000.00%087.900000000000
Jett Woo (R) (SEA)X1000255100000.00%01312.530000000000
Matej Pekar (R) (CHI)X1000300420020.00%11919.320000100000
Joseph Cramarossa (SEA)X1000-120001010.00%0109.670000000000
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X2000040303220.00%0126.130000000000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X2000000011010.00%02914.400000300000
Ross Johnston (BUF)X2000000100000.00%0136.380000000001
Adam Brooks (MIN)X2000100001000.00%12311.390000000000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TBL)X2000000100000.00%0147.210000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (PHL)X2000-100011000.00%03617.930000600000
Thomas Harley (R) (FLA)X2000000201020.00%43618.040000800000
Yegor Zamula (R) (MTL)X2000-120010010.00%22612.790000000004
Victor Soderstrom (R) (BUF)X3000-100211010.00%35618.530000500001
Matt Bartkowski (SEA)X3000000302010.00%14816.000000000000
Connor McMichael (R) (TOT)X3000000111110.00%04314.250000000001
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (STL)X3000160600010.00%04615.300000000001
Will Bitten (R) (NYI)X3000100001110.00%0206.780000000000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (WSH)X4000-100425110.00%04912.280000000000
Marc McLaughlin (R) (CHI)X4000-120301110.00%04912.230000000000
Kyle Rau (MTL)X5000-100632100.00%0397.890000200003
Nick Robertson (R) (CGY)X5000-100310000.00%1357.020000000001
Connor Bunnaman (MIN)X5000300091010.00%07114.2800000000012
Connor Carrick (DET)X5000000120020.00%56112.190000000001
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VGK)X60003401422200.00%79415.740000200001
Jansen Harkins (R) (WPG)X6000-300113130.00%1508.350000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (FLA)X8000-4002782100.00%29712.1500001900001
Kevin Stenlund (ANH)X10000-400536510.00%0686.780000000000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (NYR)X10000120259330.00%1888.770000000000
Andrew Agozzino (DAL)X10000100257460.00%0696.940000000000
Glenn Gawdin (CHI)X11000-414012106450.00%012010.920000000000
Jarred Tinordi (NYR)X12000-61153131130.00%1720517.100000400006
Tyler Johnson (MIN)X13000-1601313113130.00%115011.540000900000
Nolan Patrick (VGK)X17000-600121115290.00%217410.220000000001
Morgan Frost (TOT)X22000-220042230.00%0391.770000100000
Gage Quinney (NSH)X22000000331110.00%0452.050000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (DET)X8456.95%230900111.331400005101496
Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X8357.12%254900101.201200025001265
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X3256.78%215200031.30000101100955
Mika Zibanejad (ANH)X9055.89%224900121.20250000042778
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X10656.85%227100011.184600014001344
William Nylander (PIT)X2140.46%92200101.284900004103145
Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X12557.26%199100031.15140001100997
Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X5144.69%27300011.003400011001083
Logan Couture (NSH)X11453.54%190500021.234500211001273
Nikita Kucherov (ARI)X6428.57%11200001.13140000031555
Anze Kopitar (BUF)X6558.93%254900011.07000000320764
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X6154.91%137500011.23000000140663
Roope Hintz (WPG)X9353.52%140700121.00020001100685
Johnny Gaudreau (ANH)X6218.33%12000001.10130001100393
Kyle Connor (VAN)X10236.22%12700001.15010000120488
Patrick Kane (DAL)X6244.35%11500021.055100001100445
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X5360.84%221400011.120200001601137
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X11243.13%263400100.910521000433411
Alex Killorn (NSH)X7229.38%19400210.920400012001054
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X9340.10%19200101.14110001100665
Auston Matthews (VAN)X5455.32%196300001.160100011007711
Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X8158.74%14300021.06030010520794
J.T. Miller (EDM)X9258.20%218900011.02260011700944
William Karlsson (NJD)X5356.20%232200010.97460001100372
Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X8249.97%183900001.132500000008104
Brayden Point (DET)X3153.85%195000001.05001100280417
Boone Jenner (DAL)X10259.37%161700001.2318000211004104
Brent Burns (OTT)X110.00%000010.78000000011432
Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X6251.74%195600121.09270003300971
Zach Hyman (ANH)X10134.85%13200000.96260010120848
Charlie McAvoy (ARI)X400.00%000000.790001100181655
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X5034.23%14900110.94010001100753
Brad Marchand (BOS)X7128.03%13200101.04030002200582
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X4356.40%192200001.03060200022553
Cam Atkinson (PHL)X3431.76%14800000.93480000210325
Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X4156.10%195000100.96030000350455
Sean Couturier (BOS)X5158.56%224400010.98220000230461
Timo Meier (NJD)X3333.74%16300000.901610011001253
Roman Josi (TOT)X200.00%000000.74000000280142
Patrik Laine (DET)X1138.24%13600010.91240000210611
Chris Kreider (BUF)X10337.08%17800010.940000000516103
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X3128.04%10700110.93020000120543
Filip Forsberg (SJS)X7326.13%11100001.02110000000268
Jack Hughes (CAR)X2145.73%182600100.80380000071244
Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X6135.21%14200010.98000000053333
Bo Horvat (CGY)X6259.38%205800120.91000001100645
Nick Suzuki (ANH)X6152.50%178300010.98020000011665
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X6248.42%19000100.853720200411074
Clayton Keller (MTL)X5331.99%27200010.93000000032443
Claude Giroux (TOT)X9358.43%198000000.99010000022646
Ryan Strome (OTT)X3250.00%78400010.99010000410475
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X8252.76%119600000.95140000041395
Kris Letang (SJS)X000.00%000000.73001010011385
Mitch Marner (LAK)X4332.87%14300010.81170001300565
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X3035.71%23800000.90081100380529
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X6131.20%12500100.93380000042566
David Pastrnak (BUF)X10126.73%10100010.92110001200636
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X2252.99%252500010.79030000620346
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X6256.19%179200000.86140002200453
Brayden Schenn (PHL)X3151.58%255900000.75000131100665
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X7237.36%9100000.95140100130642
Jason Robertson (CGY)X1223.02%12600010.88010000043445
Jeff Carter (DAL)X0259.16%107500000.99330001400454
Ryan Hartman (BOS)X6652.76%117900010.96000000063366
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X4139.92%23800000.98110001100722
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X4029.94%15700000.88000001200522
Victor Hedman (NYI)X310.00%000200.64001022500536
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X6146.11%175900010.82370000000416
Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X4036.97%11900000.95120002200265
Nazem Kadri (MTL)X5356.08%168500001.00230010043582
Jack Eichel (WSH)X9250.83%206000000.87020002300446
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X6238.50%22600000.85470000510373
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X4137.50%11200000.830000011005310
Alex Iafallo (WSH)X1134.71%12100000.86000000022442
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X4253.51%200700000.89110001200624
Kevin Fiala (PHL)X5228.35%12700010.82230001100513
Reilly Smith (NSH)X5241.24%19400000.97010000130384
Sam Bennett (TOR)X6054.64%50700000.88230012300564
Alex Tuch (NSH)X3239.39%13200001.07010000140365
Pavel Zacha (WSH)X6251.98%25200010.85120000021534
Taylor Hall (NYR)X4133.33%16500110.73030001100441
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X6053.83%141000000.82010110120143
Miro Heiskanen (WPG)X010.00%000000.62110000210363
Adam Fox (MIN)X200.00%000100.660000005100431
Andrei Svechnikov (VGK)X5228.21%11700010.92340020011633
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X0335.19%16200010.81010000130545
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X500.00%000010.60040000320316
Quinn Hughes (CLB)X110.00%000100.60000000000427
Devon Toews (CGY)X100.00%000000.700000001160054
Drake Batherson (VGK)X2232.40%35800000.93030011500331
Mark Giordano (BUF)X400.00%000000.65000100510114
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X220.00%000000.68001001200235
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X8258.02%178200000.92010000031634
Mark Stone (TOT)X4146.09%11500100.85110001400424
Shayne Gostisbehere (SEA)X530.00%000000.72000000051353
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X310.00%000000.70000000033035
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X7149.78%22300100.85000010210671
Joel Eriksson Ek (SEA)X5153.77%204200120.77120000140654
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X4156.40%200000000.85010000310722
Evander Kane (EDM)X5147.83%11500100.79140000410328
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X3228.28%9900000.84000000230029
Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X6046.22%11900000.84000000140437
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X100.00%000000.66000000092312
Mikael Backlund (STL)X1354.21%236300010.731700000121315
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X7251.51%36500000.98000011100423
Christian Dvorak (FLA)X5056.11%171100000.77230000033456
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X1132.14%14000110.74370101100334
Nick Schmaltz (SEA)X4236.71%34600000.71020001100634
John Tavares (SEA)X8156.69%213600000.73020000120427
Tyler Seguin (FLA)X3456.30%165000010.77040020520442
Anton Lundell (R) (VGK)X0047.40%184400000.84280001100222
Ondrej Kase (MIN)X4327.03%11100100.81120000043034
Cole Caufield (R) (PIT)X8330.39%10200010.76030000022414
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2132.99%9700000.77030001100063
Cale Makar (NYI)X100.00%000000.76000000620136
Cam Fowler (PIT)X200.00%000000.75000000011513
Evgenii Dadonov (TBL)X1127.95%16100100.66120000022323
Jared McCann (DET)X5249.20%43500000.81010002200147
Kyle Okposo (FLA)X4138.97%13600000.74130010061444
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X4247.11%12100010.76020000140523
Nico Hischier (VAN)X9053.91%141900001.02000000150452
Jamie Benn (VGK)X1157.15%160100100.79010000130253
Jacob Trouba (WSH)X200.00%000000.55003212200352
Noah Hanifin (EDM)X200.00%000000.57000010072041
Andrew Mangiapane (DET)X9036.50%13700100.69000000130281
Zach Werenski (TOT)X010.00%000000.54000000011202
Seth Jones (LAK)X300.00%000000.520000004100132
Matt Duchene (MIN)X7144.35%119500130.88110001400733
Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X5131.97%12200000.71010000011521
Pierre-Luc Dubois (ARI)X5252.40%169100000.670000000106525
Tim Stutzle (MIN)X7041.51%70100000.80010000120345
Dylan Strome (FLA)X3156.51%76800100.78000000120512
Trevor Zegras (TOT)X1042.38%182400000.65140000120122
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X210.00%000000.55000000190035
David Perron (CGY)X6135.34%11600000.71020000066421
Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X5040.89%65300100.73360000055251
Joshua Norris (R) (EDM)X3354.90%153000000.91220000011273
Lucas Raymond (R) (STL)X3130.77%11700000.78140000044315
Joe Pavelski (CLB)X1253.75%266600010.58170000180342
Erik Karlsson (STL)X210.00%000000.56000000120143
Ivan Provorov (MTL)X310.00%000000.51000000022234
Dmitry Kulikov (PIT)X000.00%000000.54000030091202
Kirill Kaprizov (ARI)X4343.42%7600000.80040000022531
Troy Terry (TOT)X5227.51%18900000.82010000022721
Alexandre Texier (STL)X4531.44%167000000.69010000011214
Nick Bonino (VAN)X3354.05%144300000.90230000130424
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X0060.05%221500000.63040000061112
J.T. Compher (OTT)X5251.43%164300110.71000001100541
Ilya Mikheyev (ARI)X2024.53%10600000.70010002200833
Rickard Rakell (WSH)X4234.50%17100000.64010000041223
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X4143.75%12800010.68000000041243
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X2444.83%11600000.68000000052042
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X2131.82%15400100.68240000066044
Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X5031.61%15500100.75000000310532
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3055.78%180900000.69000131300042
John Carlson (FLA)X210.00%000000.49120111300234
Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X000.00%000100.63000000150112
Jeff Petry (BOS)X110.00%000000.53000000051131
Kailer Yamamoto (PHL)X4326.83%16400000.66000000073721
Jordan Eberle (VGK)X3035.56%9000010.76350000120230
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X5148.42%9500000.78270100041462
Tanner Pearson (PHL)X4138.89%9000020.67000130033234
Vincent Trocheck (EDM)X5154.26%170100010.70120010130442
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJS)X6053.69%195200000.611200000204114
Justin Braun (TOT)X010.00%000100.57000000022036
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X110.00%000000.47000200150140
Shea Theodore (TOR)X200.00%000000.550000001220111
Neal Pionk (PHL)X1150.00%200000.60380000055332
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X200.00%000000.49000200240121
Tage Thompson (BUF)X1152.24%55700000.85000010011233
Jesper Bratt (WSH)X4125.23%11100000.69110000042523
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X2149.89%90400000.70130001100312
Bryan Little (TOT)X2053.41%82200000.70010000011223
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X300.00%000000.61000000250322
Evan Bouchard (R) (MIN)X200.00%000000.640000000111312
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4354.47%102800010.68010001200232
James van Riemsdyk (TBL)X3133.05%11800010.60033120011212
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X3135.30%76200100.56170000041154
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1046.91%16200000.66110000061013
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X0016.46%7900000.76122100210132
Jonas Brodin (SJS)X100.00%000000.56000000094044
Travis Sanheim (ANH)X110.00%000000.51000000150130
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3136.83%63000000.59230000032303
Drew Doughty (WSH)X300.00%000000.57000000410231
Filip Hronek (TOT)X000.00%000000.580000001130004
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X200.00%000000.58000000061222
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X2128.42%9500000.74000000022232
Viktor Arvidsson (SEA)X6135.00%10000000.66110000055342
Bryan Rust (CGY)X2126.03%7300000.75000000022124
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X5234.34%9900000.63010000050223
Nic Dowd (CLB)X3056.07%118600000.73000000011252
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X2035.24%10500000.62040001100214
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X110.00%000000.52000010310132
Joel Edmundson (CLB)X310.00%000000.51001130130271
Nick Holden (TOR)X210.00%000000.50001000210312
Brady Skjei (CGY)X410.00%000000.46000000033125
Rasmus Dahlin (PHL)X100.00%000100.46380000130220
Travis Konecny (STL)X2029.41%11900000.58131000041152
Erik Johnson (CLB)X210.00%000000.63000000390112
Erik Cernak (NSH)X100.00%000200.47000120170135
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X3258.35%140200000.74130100011433
Kyle Palmieri (CLB)X1131.72%14500000.67220101100313
Brandon Hagel (NSH)X3035.87%9200000.77000200011252
Joonas Donskoi (CHI)X0032.47%15400000.60120001200001
Colton Parayko (VGK)X110.00%000000.43000000041233
Moritz Seider (R) (MTL)X300.00%000000.510010000163114
Damon Severson (SEA)X210.00%000100.45000000011144
Esa Lindell (EDM)X100.00%000000.42000000061143
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X110.00%000000.43041010180121
Martin Necas (FLA)X2034.21%15200000.64000001100304
Alexander Wennberg (WPG)X1252.59%171500000.57220001100131
Brock Boeser (TOT)X1126.92%7800000.71010000130211
Matt Boldy (R) (NJD)X0130.39%10200000.58000000061133
Connor Murphy (PHL)X020.00%000000.47000020290334
Dmitry Orlov (WSH)X210.00%000100.47001000022021
Justin Faulk (OTT)X200.00%000000.450010002140123
Chris Tanev (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000210113
Mattias Ekholm (NJD)X200.00%000000.46000000051121
Jordan Kyrou (ANH)X3034.13%12600010.55000000081222
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X0051.55%129400000.67010110011015
Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X2039.74%23400000.65010001300221
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X1041.78%21300010.550000000244153
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (PIT)X3027.21%14700000.5611000002313214
Shea Weber (NYI)X200.00%000000.460000000131353
Cody Ceci (ARI)X230.00%000000.41000000210042
John Klingberg (CLB)X000.00%000000.50000000061011
Phillip Danault (CGY)X6254.88%199900010.591201100121352
Joel Farabee (VAN)X4131.25%8000000.71001020022154
Alexander Barabanov (CAR)X0132.84%13400000.59110000011223
Kevin Hayes (ARI)X1051.49%117700100.51020000022233
Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X3348.15%105300000.521400002120104
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X4145.65%147200100.590000000233110
Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X310.00%000000.43000100033112
Janis Moser (R) (TBL)X000.00%000000.55000000031021
K'Andre Miller (VGK)X110.00%000000.44261000022211
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X100.00%000000.47111020011223
Rasmus Andersson (FLA)X010.00%000000.44000000310000
Noah Dobson (LAK)X100.00%000000.470000000151012
Colin White (NYR)X1050.39%25400000.58000000022002
Tanner Jeannot (BOS)X4227.78%10800000.53001200066335
Jack Roslovic (NYR)X2144.59%90600000.490000000173006
Matty Beniers (R) (PIT)X3046.58%144700010.70000000077210
Conor Garland (MIN)X2136.26%9100000.61000000092113
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X0125.00%8400000.680200000104102
T.J. Brodie (MIN)X020.00%000000.48000002300022
Ondrej Palat (SEA)X1131.94%7200000.610000000281022
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X100.00%000000.44000000140100
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X000.00%000000.540000000475000
Morgan Rielly (ANH)X000.00%000000.40000000081111
Travis Boyd (COL)X0149.73%168500010.56000000011312
Tom Wilson (CGY)X2240.66%9100000.62002010150333
Andrew Peeke (R) (OTT)X200.00%000000.55001210270212
Gustav Forsling (SJS)X010.00%000000.420000001110011
John Marino (NYR)X010.00%000000.38000110210001
Dante Fabbro (PIT)X000.00%000000.41000100032212
Adam Henrique (NSH)X4155.16%89200000.86010000260312
Anders Lee (BUF)X3044.86%10700100.520000001150033
Nicolas Roy (LAK)X2052.34%83300000.540000000101024
Justin Holl (TOT)X100.00%000000.43001200011322
Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X200.00%000000.610000000195330
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2150.76%145400000.6100001002217121
Brian Dumoulin (TBL)X100.00%000000.380001000179203
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X1035.11%9400000.58141000120013
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%000000.390000100181011
Brandon Saad (TOR)X4032.05%7800010.57000000210321
Nick Paul (EDM)X2452.93%42700000.53000010011422
Connor Brown (NYI)X2236.00%10000000.58120000044311
Jaycob Megna (BOS)X220.00%000000.410010000152312
Mike Hoffman (NJD)X0139.53%8600000.54130000011221
Adam Larsson (NJD)X200.00%000000.41000000120122
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X2037.22%31700000.48110000160240
Alexander Romanov (MIN)X000.00%000100.420001102110214
Ryan McDonagh (ANH)X210.00%000000.37001000094134
Michael Del Zotto (SJS)X210.00%100100.490000000253110
Brock Nelson (MTL)X1352.02%81500010.97110001100413
Robert Thomas (SJS)X4155.92%21100100.70010000022132
Derek Grant (BUF)X1448.28%101500000.70000000011313
Blake Comeau (NYR)X1141.52%46000000.58000000032112
Barclay Goodrow (ARI)X2150.51%49500000.58003010033131
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2040.74%8100000.70000200240101
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100.00%000000.42000000051211
Nicolas Hague (STL)X200.00%000000.410000101240121
Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X220.00%000000.44000100021005
Andrew Copp (EDM)X2154.40%25000100.61000000022013
Lars Eller (SEA)X2055.23%133800000.610000000181233
Mason Appleton (CAR)X2124.42%8600000.64000000072123
Evan Rodrigues (SEA)X0139.43%24600000.72110001100211
Jonathan Drouin (STL)X2030.70%32900000.640021101230213
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000000092113
Mike Reilly (PIT)X010.00%000000.39000011100003
Mario Ferraro (SJS)X200.00%000000.400000005150211
Oliver Kylington (STL)X110.00%000000.390000001150001
Robby Fabbri (NYR)X2138.59%66600000.47000012200320
Chris Tierney (TOT)X1050.60%83200000.76000000055100
Artemi Panarin (ANH)X0131.33%8300000.590300000113113
Kirby Dach (NJD)X0047.74%64300000.521200000172221
Max Domi (NYR)X0135.31%90900000.51020000140130
Casey Cizikas (MIN)X2156.72%163600000.50010000066011
Ryan Suter (BUF)X100.00%000000.47000000000210
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X000.00%000000.49002330066100
Ian Cole (LAK)X000.00%000000.39001320053032
Miles Wood (CLB)X2132.89%7600000.54000001100112
Josh Anderson (LAK)X1244.30%7900010.540002200122220
Seth Jarvis (R) (STL)X1130.95%46200000.601100000131223
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X4040.00%8000000.550000000154203
Ryan Graves (CLB)X320.00%000000.38000011300322
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000255010
Brett Pesce (TOT)X010.00%000000.360000001100211
Kevin Shattenkirk (WPG)X000.00%000000.441300000155013
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1137.68%6900000.57040001100115
Henri Jokiharju (VGK)X100.00%000000.37000000190101
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X2037.38%21400000.63110001100131
Mason Marchment (TOT)X2127.17%18400000.5600110001010132
Jake DeBrusk (LAK)X2127.55%9800000.49000000240121
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X200.00%000000.42000000011031
Eric Staal (TOT)X0054.28%128400000.53000000098101
Alexander Edler (TOT)X200.00%000000.330000001180011
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X200.00%000000.320000200123123
Erik Haula (TOT)X5254.17%28800000.44000010022144
Zach Parise (TOT)X0131.37%10200000.551200000105010
Eeli Tolvanen (WPG)X2022.95%12200000.520000000153022
Matt Roy (WSH)X110.00%000000.37000010011211
Trevor Moore (BUF)X0133.33%6300000.54000000091120
Artem Zub (TOT)X100.00%000000.37000000041040
Michael Anderson (TBL)X000.00%000000.31000010042121
Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X6021.79%7800100.46000000061122
Darren Helm (TOT)X1036.76%6800200.571100000135120
Anton Stralman (TOT)X200.00%000100.390000000291022
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (WPG)X2048.91%36800000.38000000033012
Derek Forbort (SEA)X200.00%000000.41000010092210
Erik Brannstrom (FLA)X000.00%000000.380000000192001
Zach Sanford (CLB)X2126.42%5300000.540012201150322
Tyson Jost (PIT)X3241.14%154100000.420100000134022
Scott Laughton (NYI)X3253.38%69500100.51011110055411
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1124.07%5400000.5402000001212100
Artem Anisimov (CHI)X3042.39%61800000.42110001100011
Colton Sissons (VGK)X0059.18%61000000.440000200177112
Sean Monahan (WSH)X1156.57%137700000.46000000082002
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X200.00%000000.31000001100213
Marcus Pettersson (TBL)X100.00%000000.350000100284311
Josh Manson (TOT)X000.00%000000.4200000001111121
Torey Krug (CHI)X000.00%000000.410000000201010
Jordan Staal (TOR)X0158.85%126600000.42130000071022
Dylan DeMelo (BOS)X100.00%000000.340000000163112
Brock McGinn (COL)X1025.45%11000000.36010000088011
Blake Coleman (ARI)X3130.77%9100000.40001102200214
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (WPG)X1248.91%156000000.41110000021120
Nick Jensen (BOS)X120.00%000000.300000000132112
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X1037.84%11100000.36000000011121
Marcus Johansson (COL)X0030.00%7000000.48000000077000
Andreas Johnsson (TBL)X0035.23%8800000.41121000044001
Adam Pelech (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000011001
Christian Wolanin (OTT)X100.00%000000.45000000033024
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X100.00%000000.460002000233104
David Savard (VGK)X030.00%000000.39061000073201
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X100.00%000000.43000000061111
Brenden Dillon (SEA)X100.00%000000.380110100121012
Olli Maatta (WPG)X000.00%000000.35000010130201
Erik Gudbranson (WPG)X000.00%000000.300210101580134
Vince Dunn (WPG)X000.00%000000.390001200338103
Sean Kuraly (TOR)X1158.13%78100000.38000020011112
Ilya Lyubushkin (BUF)X010.00%000000.30000220130230
Brayden McNabb (SEA)X300.00%000000.380000400192010
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X010.00%000000.340100000221000
Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X1031.67%12000000.39000000077211
Kasperi Kapanen (WPG)X1025.68%7400000.39000000061100
Adam Lowry (CGY)X4056.90%47100000.84000010033030
Pius Suter (BOS)X2051.72%78700000.55010000011010
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X3129.82%5700000.47000000011013
Ryan Donato (TOT)X0030.66%56100000.480101000105010
David Krejci (TOT)X2052.40%110300000.50142100011101
Jordan Greenway (BOS)X0031.94%7200100.4600301001110031
Mattias Samuelsson (CAR)X110.00%000000.330021100161131
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000001100001
Travis Dermott (TOT)X100.00%000000.350000000264001
Ryan Murray (TBL)X010.00%000000.33000000011011
Nick Leddy (VAN)X110.00%000000.26110000033102
Samuel Girard (STL)X100.00%000000.330000000114111
Jani Hakanpaa (WSH)X000.00%000000.320011000263011
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X1037.91%18200000.580000000175000
Luke Schenn (CHI)X110.00%000000.32001000160014
Denis Gurianov (TBL)X1133.33%5100000.60110000022201
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0034.50%17100000.360101000141011
Alec Martinez (ANH)X100.00%000000.4000000003111011
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CAR)X0028.91%37700010.48000000085010
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X2134.85%13200100.44130000055011
Phil Kessel (SEA)X1030.00%4000000.630000000141010
Dylan Gambrell (TOT)X2050.48%93300000.47000000022100
Tyler Motte (NYI)X0038.82%8500000.46000000011010
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X2132.69%10400000.340000000197221
Riley Nash (TBL)X1051.00%130000100.420000000274011
Jakub Zboril (STL)X200.00%000000.32000020095111
Tomas Tatar (FLA)X0027.85%7900000.41000000042101
Alex Chiasson (CHI)X0038.60%11400000.39000000011000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VGK)X000.00%000000.290000101340010
Tyler Bozak (VAN)X1154.22%8300100.52020001100013
Jacob Bryson (CAR)X110.00%000000.26001000044101
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X0029.35%9200010.401100000321020
Philip Tomasino (R) (LAK)X1031.16%107500100.44000001200002
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X1033.02%10600000.59000000055111
Carson Soucy (EDM)X310.00%000000.29001000044011
Luke Kunin (COL)X1134.40%87800100.3600102001110122
Ross Colton (SEA)X0237.21%4300000.63000000011201
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X200.00%000000.34000100077003
Sam Steel (FLA)X3145.44%115100000.39000000022013
Dylan Cozens (R) (NSH)X3047.55%71300000.531100000314101
Haydn Fleury (FLA)X010.00%000000.291100100193010
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X200.00%000000.26010000031010
Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X000.00%000000.300000000308001
Mike Matheson (PHL)X000.00%000000.3300000001211001
Marc Staal (CGY)X000.00%000000.270000000703000
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X1042.10%81000000.58010001100011
Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X1040.00%10500000.3300000001212200
Rudolfs Balcers (MTL)X0025.93%8100000.39000000022300
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0136.00%7500000.3800000001212001
Ryan Lindgren (WPG)X100.00%000000.35000000043202
Craig Smith (LAK)X1131.68%10100000.44000000210100
Jack Quinn (R) (CHI)X0026.47%6800000.46000000011100
Michael Bunting (OTT)X1040.87%11500000.313500000162012
Marco Scandella (BOS)X000.00%000000.300000000472011
Sean Walker (WSH)X000.00%000000.290000000212000
Justin Schultz (NSH)X000.00%000000.2600000002222201
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X200.00%000000.370000000384011
Jacob Middleton (VAN)X000.00%000000.260013100148021
Matt Benning (CGY)X000.00%000000.420000000636000
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2053.81%118200000.3700000003933002
Garnet Hathaway (SJS)X3031.40%8600000.33000000022201
Sam Gagner (NYI)X1046.77%6200000.41000000043012
Yakov Trenin (ANH)X1034.57%16200000.37003020081003
Sonny Milano (TOT)X208.16%4900000.46110000032101
Jack Johnson (BUF)X200.00%000000.29002000022021
Corey Perry (MTL)X1036.67%9000000.3111010001212100
Radko Gudas (NYI)X200.00%000000.270002000422102
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X2245.74%18800000.490000000143011
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (FLA)X210.00%000000.40000221100011
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X000.00%000000.290001101200001
Braden Schneider (R) (CLB)X110.00%000000.30000011100210
Jamie Drysdale (R) (VGK)X100.00%000000.42000000160001
Alex Formenton (MIN)X2033.77%7700000.34001030076023
David Kampf (ANH)X1154.22%120800100.300000000138101
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X0235.29%5100000.360000001230002
Warren Foegele (TOT)X2023.15%10800000.34000000055110
Gabriel Vilardi (WSH)X2142.37%23600000.340000000194000
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOT)X1050.18%27100000.60000000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X1155.99%66800000.49001010088200
Matthew Nieto (CGY)X3029.82%5700000.470000000103000
Derrick Pouliot (CHI)X000.00%000000.280000000202002
Caleb Jones (NYR)X000.00%000000.2500000001810001
Brandon Montour (DAL)X100.00%000000.2418000002121020
Chad Ruhwedel (NYR)X000.00%000000.270000000361000
Jason Zucker (FLA)X1030.91%5500000.3400000001210120
Jake Evans (VGK)X0053.90%14100000.47000000077002
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X2042.45%10600000.291100000144110
Derek Ryan (SJS)X3149.93%71700100.3900000001010101
Isac Lundestrom (MTL)X0049.90%95800000.36000000053001
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X1034.02%53200000.42000000011000
Dawson Mercer (R) (VGK)X1133.33%4800000.57000000055000
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X010.00%000000.28000230055102
Ben Hutton (CHI)X010.00%000000.21125000000011
Tyler Myers (MIN)X000.00%000000.2300011001615012
Oskar Sundqvist (ARI)X1042.42%3300000.50000010055101
Oskar Lindblom (OTT)X2117.65%6800000.34000000033112
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X200.00%000000.380000000161010
Colin Miller (EDM)X000.00%000000.34000010099010
Ben Harpur (DAL)X000.00%000000.28001001100000
Dennis Cholowski (NSH)X000.00%000000.310000001110100
Timothy Liljegren (LAK)X000.00%000000.46000000000000
Joe Snively (R) (NJD)X2130.12%8300000.2500000001010111
Brian Boyle (DAL)X0144.92%69900000.39001101100210
Frederick Gaudreau (CLB)X2053.00%61700000.500000000203000
Richard Panik (COL)X1231.75%6300000.33110020044120
Filip Zadina (PHL)X2138.78%4900100.41000000065100
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2059.73%119200000.33110000077000
Dylan Sikura (CHI)X1036.11%3600000.41000010041201
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X2034.44%9000000.340000000115011
Stefan Noesen (OTT)X1138.46%6500000.290000000245021
Laurent Dauphin (DAL)X1141.86%4300000.540000001250000
Michael McLeod (VAN)X0059.10%109300100.39000100072001
Niko Mikkola (NJD)X100.00%000000.27000010088003
Troy Stecher (TOT)X110.00%000000.31000000000102
Adam Boqvist (STL)X000.00%000000.25000001200001
Peyton Krebs (R) (STL)X1035.31%43900000.490000001380000
Brett Kulak (TBL)X010.00%000000.300010100303020
Jake Gardiner (PHL)X000.00%000000.56000000250010
Paul Byron (NYR)X0037.50%6400000.32000000064020
Nick Cousins (PIT)X0026.83%4100000.470000001200101
Nate Thompson (NJD)X1157.42%93700100.31001001100000
Philippe Myers (COL)X000.00%000000.1800000002114001
William Carrier (PHL)X2130.00%7000000.360000000259010
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (MIN)X1041.18%5100000.39000000110032
Alan Quine (PHL)X0152.39%77500000.33000010033000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (WPG)X1029.21%8900000.22000110033100
Josh Archibald (TOT)X1020.34%5900000.3500001003131001
Tomas Nosek (CLB)X2043.75%6400000.38000011100122
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX115.88%1700000.22000010055020
Nicolas Deslauriers (TBL)X0035.94%6400000.30001120055011
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000002170010
Ethan Bear (ARI)X000.00%000000.25000000055010
Jan Rutta (PHL)X100.00%000000.200000001110000
Mark Pysyk (TOT)XX1022.50%4000000.28000000021002
Pat Maroon (LAK)X0036.73%4900000.38001120032000
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X1146.38%80200000.370000000331100
Danton Heinen (NSH)X1030.99%7100000.3900000005324001
Nick Ritchie (NJD)X0031.71%4100000.420000001230001
Mark Jankowski (NYR)X1147.14%28000000.3900000001313010
Logan Brown (TBL)X1042.05%74200000.42000010032101
Carl Grundstrom (WSH)X0020.00%4000000.3700001001010000
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X0125.68%7400000.37000000011000
Alex Galchenyuk (FLA)X2152.03%93600000.27000000092102
Eric Robinson (EDM)X0033.33%4200000.38000000092200
John Moore (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000001200110
Jimmy Vesey (NJD)X2026.73%10100000.260100001120001
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X100.00%000000.290001200249100
Mitchell Stephens (R) (CAR)X0053.92%29300000.59000000000000
Travis Hamonic (SJS)X000.00%000000.2400000005713110
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2050.00%3800000.4300000001913001
Logan Stanley (CGY)X000.00%000000.270010001230002
Matt Grzelcyk (NYR)X000.00%000000.300000001390000
Jake Bean (CGY)X000.00%000000.400000000270011
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X0049.93%69900000.29000000033111
Oliver Wahlstrom (SJS)X1140.38%5200000.2300002001111211
Rasmus Asplund (CGY)X0034.52%8400000.57000000088102
Nick Foligno (PIT)X1041.85%39900000.27000000011000
Dillon Dube (MTL)X1037.98%20800000.3200000002525011
Michael Rasmussen (EDM)X1148.71%23200000.440000100196001
Nick Bjugstad (EDM)X1257.69%2600000.48000000011001
Andrew Poturalski (MIN)X0052.31%69200000.350000000313100
Logan O'Connor (VAN)X0034.48%5800000.300000000345000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0032.88%7300000.36000000063011
Cal Clutterbuck (ANH)X3034.31%13700000.260000000165020
Ryan Lomberg (SJS)X0125.81%6200000.2800121004518111
Matt Kiersted (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.51000000052100
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000074001
Michael Stone (NYI)X010.00%000000.310000000101001
Dysin Mayo (TOR)X000.00%000000.180000000343002
Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X1040.00%5000000.26010001100001
Sheldon Dries (PHL)X1031.97%97900000.230000000123102
Curtis Lazar (DAL)X0143.38%21900000.28000000140010
Brandon Duhaime (R) (PHL)X2126.43%14000000.24002020099102
Jesper Fast (ARI)X2039.58%4800000.250000100315000
Ryan McLeod (R) (NYR)X0051.10%49900000.3200000003817000
Jordan Martinook (COL)X0032.61%46000000.31000000075002
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000.00%000000.1500000001111101
Jon Merrill (SJS)X000.00%000000.48000000190011
Joel Hanley (DAL)X000.00%000000.270000000274010
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000.00%000000.2200000002212000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X0042.17%83700000.28000001100010
Kyle Burroughs (DAL)X010.00%000000.18000000054002
Austin Watson (TOT)X1130.74%25700000.40000000190110
Josh Leivo (FLA)X1033.33%3900000.31010001100001
Sam Lafferty (MIN)X0060.00%4500000.38000030011111
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X1135.16%9100000.2600000005148101
Justin Bailey (PHL)X0026.32%11400000.1914000002719100
Nathan Bastian (R) (OTT)X0035.48%3100000.300000000251002
Radek Faksa (TOR)X1059.13%78300000.27000210033010
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1156.85%86900100.1900200001111000
Kyle Capobianco (NYR)X100.00%000000.23000000000100
Cole Perfetti (R) (DAL)X0130.77%3900000.37000000000000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000082010
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000120001
Noel Acciari (ANH)X0044.93%6900000.21001040055101
Joel Armia (CLB)X2130.95%4200000.270000000121102
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X1039.02%4100000.280000000117101
Robert Bortuzzo (ANH)X100.00%000000.130001000131011
Will Butcher (FLA)X000.00%000000.37000000083001
Libor Hajek (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1800000004512000
Blake Lizotte (WSH)X0055.49%49200000.300000001350000
Boo Nieves (TOT)X0045.11%13300000.21000000043000
Jason Dickinson (VAN)X1036.00%5000000.2402000005426011
Jared McIsaac (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.240000201410001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TBL)X0042.31%2600000.340000000131000
Jujhar Khaira (WSH)X0143.10%5800000.220000001160012
Robert Hagg (NJD)X200.00%000000.18000000033000
Cole Sillinger (R) (TOT)X0051.39%32300000.4100000001515000
Daniel Sprong (MTL)X0028.57%2800000.2914000001717000
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X1046.77%44900000.320000000187001
Rasmus Kupari (R) (WPG)X1042.34%13700000.220000000226000
Tommy Novak (R) (PIT)X0047.42%46600000.37000010093010
Adam Erne (TBL)X0042.86%3500000.34000000074000
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0134.42%73500000.190000001250000
Ian Mitchell (PIT)X000.00%000000.34000000044000
Sammy Blais (STL)X0022.73%2200000.23000000033000
Brendan Lemieux (STL)X1032.45%30200000.2400201001910000
Connor Clifton (DET)X000.00%000000.19000000088000
Erik Gustafsson (DET)X000.00%000000.250000000371000
Tucker Poolman (MTL)X000.00%000000.220000000435000
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1052.83%5300000.18001000077011
Nico Sturm (ARI)X1054.73%59200000.21000000055010
Lukas Vejdemo (WPG)X1064.81%5400000.16000110033011
Markus Niemelainen (R) (WPG)X110.00%000000.16000000066110
Morgan Geekie (VGK)X0052.84%29900000.460000000197000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (LAK)X100.00%000000.24000000410001
Trent Frederic (ANH)X0047.37%3800000.2900000002018000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (WSH)X0048.32%23800000.2700000002011000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (BUF)X1072.00%2500000.310010300103001
Markus Nutivaara (STL)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Sean Durzi (R) (ARI)X000.00%000000.190001001390000
Rocco Grimaldi (MIN)X1030.00%1000000.44001001500000
Chase De Leo (TOT)X1148.40%18800000.3700000003030110
Devin Shore (OTT)X0143.55%12400000.79000000000010
Ryan Poehling (DAL)X0038.10%8400000.25000000000000
Milan Lucic (VGK)X0036.11%3600000.1700001001212000
Patrick Brown (EDM)X0055.32%38500000.3100000001818000
Jonny Brodzinski (MTL)X0139.34%6100000.87000000011100
Zach Whitecloud (FLA)X000.00%000000.1500000002910000
Josh Brown (TOR)X000.00%000000.19000000055001
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.160002000276000
Mark Kastelic (R) (NJD)X0054.97%38200000.30001000076000
Gerald Mayhew (CAR)X0027.43%17500000.2300000004227000
Sam Carrick (OTT)X0045.67%54300000.2100000002424000
William Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000193000
Nils Hoglander (STL)X0019.35%3100000.16000000044000
Michael McCarron (TOT)X0048.72%3900000.37001000000000
Jayson Megna (TOT)X1141.77%7900000.2400000002928010
Simon Benoit (R) (CHI)X100.00%000000.1000000002517010
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (TBL)X100.00%000000.15000000000000
Quinton Byfield (R) (CAR)X0046.14%46600000.1911000002723000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (STL)X0032.68%15300000.2000000002826000
Alex Biega (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000010055000
Noah Juulsen (BUF)X100.00%000000.24000000031010
Liam Foudy (VGK)X0044.90%4900000.3100000002018000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (LAK)X0051.07%28000000.33000000022000
Micheal Ferland (COL)X0023.81%4200000.1500100001615000
Mark Friedman (NJD)X000.00%000000.110010100460002
Jasper Weatherby (R) (NYI)X0025.00%400000.85000000000000
Nicolas Meloche (WSH)X000.00%000000.280000100193000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.140020100295000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.160000000305000
Brendan Perlini (NYR)X0035.71%2800000.18000000000000
Martin Fehervary (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.100000000221010
Matias Maccelli (R) (WPG)X0039.13%2300000.20000000064000
Martin Frk (OTT)X1041.67%2400000.16000010011000
Joona Koppanen (WPG)X1049.31%36300000.1000010004040000
Jordan Spence (R) (VGK)X010.00%000000.44000000000010
Kris Russell (TOT)X010.00%000000.32000000180010
Max Jones (FLA)X0153.85%1300000.39000000120000
Rasmus Sandin (ANH)X000.00%000000.1600100001211000
Lucas Wallmark (COL)X0051.44%31300000.18000000310000
Sheldon Rempal (MTL)X0019.23%2600000.26010000150000
Matthew Highmore (TOT)X0038.89%1800000.18000000031000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (WSH)X0036.84%1900000.18000000000000
Justin Danforth (R) (ANH)X0044.81%54900000.1211000003922000
Dylan Samberg (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.19000000021000
Anthony Bitetto (NYR)X000.00%000000.16000100240000
Zac Dalpe (CLB)X0078.26%2300000.390000000239000
Austin Strand (R) (LAK)X000.00%000000.1700000002310000
Matt Irwin (NJD)X000.00%000000.170000000269000
Mason Shaw (PHL)X0050.98%35700000.1922000002211000
Timothy Gettinger (SJS)X0025.00%2400000.1600001001515100
Brett Howden (TOR)X0150.00%2400000.17000000130001
Morgan Klimchuk (LAK)X0041.30%13800000.39000000077010
Jake Walman (MIN)X000.00%000000.15000000074001
Nathan Smith (R) (VAN)X0045.22%11500000.400000000155000
Radim Zohorna (NJD)X1027.91%8600000.20000000044000
Julien Gauthier (R) (STL)X0034.04%9400000.1500000002013000
Nathan Walker (BOS)X0045.45%2200000.10000000066000
Brad Richardson (SEA)X0066.67%600000.56000000040000
Nic Petan (TOT)X0030.16%6300000.49000000000000
Lassi Thomson (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.28000000000000
Calle Rosen (LAK)X000.00%000000.250000000102000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CAR)X0037.28%16900000.23000000000000
Joe Veleno (R) (COL)X0064.52%3100000.78000000021000
Lias Andersson (VGK)X010.00%100001.08000000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (PHL)X0035.00%2000001.15000001100000
Scott Reedy (R) (PIT)X0041.38%2900000.75000001100000
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X0061.11%1800000.47000000000000
Dakota Joshua (PIT)X0034.04%4700000.54000000044000
Parker Kelly (R) (VAN)X0118.97%5800000.17000010210000
Cam York (R) (ARI)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
J.C. Beaudin (R) (NSH)X1037.93%5800000.45000000033000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.0400000002020000
Greg McKegg (DET)X0026.53%4900000.13000003300001
Jay Beagle (SEA)X0051.32%30200000.0600001001111000
Dominic Toninato (EDM)X0022.22%900002.59000000000000
Brett Lernout (COL)X000.00%100000.36000000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (PHL)X000.00%000000.51000000030000
Victor Mete (BOS)X000.00%000000.26000000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.22000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (TBL)X000.00%000000.22000100000001
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (STL)X0025.00%400000.23000000076000
Santeri Hatakka (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.16000000110000
Cam Dineen (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.19000000000000
Cal Foote (DAL)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
Michael Amadio (BUF)X0037.59%14100000.170000000136000
Kiefer Sherwood (CHI)X0045.45%1100000.15000000000000
Christian Fischer (ARI)X0050.00%800000.200000000138000
Jalen Chatfield (CLB)X000.00%000000.080000000143010
Ville Heinola (TOT)X000.00%000000.09000000000000
Ty Emberson (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.07000000033000
Slater Koekkoek (ARI)X000.00%000000.10000000000001
Kurtis MacDermid (PIT)X000.00%000000.07000000140000
Blake Pietila (COL)X0033.33%1200000.10000000000000
Corey Schueneman (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.0500000002624000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tanner Fritz (TBL)X0060.00%1000000.00000000000000
Joe Hicketts (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000092000
Josh Dunne (R) (BOS)X0020.00%500000.00000000000000
Zack Kassian (OTT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jett Woo (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000100000000
Matej Pekar (R) (CHI)X0052.00%2500000.00000000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (SEA)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X0058.82%1700000.00000001100000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000001100000
Ross Johnston (BUF)X0016.67%1200000.00000000000000
Adam Brooks (MIN)X000.00%100000.00000000140000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TBL)X0042.86%1400000.00000000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (PHL)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Thomas Harley (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000510000
Yegor Zamula (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Bartkowski (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor McMichael (R) (TOT)X0044.19%4300000.00000000011000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Will Bitten (R) (NYI)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (WSH)X0021.43%1400000.00000000000000
Marc McLaughlin (R) (CHI)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Kyle Rau (MTL)X0045.45%4400000.00000000011000
Nick Robertson (R) (CGY)X0066.67%300000.00000006600000
Connor Bunnaman (MIN)X0052.00%10000000.00000000031000
Connor Carrick (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000150000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jansen Harkins (R) (WPG)X0035.42%4800000.00000001100000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (FLA)X0071.43%700000.00000000510000
Kevin Stenlund (ANH)X0083.33%600000.0000000001010000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (NYR)X0026.32%1900000.00000000000000
Andrew Agozzino (DAL)X0049.15%5900000.00000000000000
Glenn Gawdin (CHI)X0053.15%11100000.0000000001111000
Jarred Tinordi (NYR)X000.00%000000.000000100123000
Tyler Johnson (MIN)X0051.67%12000000.0000000001313000
Nolan Patrick (VGK)X0033.33%5100000.00000000000000
Morgan Frost (TOT)X0062.50%4800000.00000000320000
Gage Quinney (NSH)X0040.00%500000.0000000002222000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Berdin (MTL)10001.0000.0035000190000.000005000
Cayden Primeau (R) (DAL)11000.9471.7335001190000.000010000
Dustin Tokarski (CLB)11000.9432.0060002350000.000010000
Stuart Skinner (R) (SJS)63300.9351.8435801111690000.0000620100
Jacob Markstrom (VAN)66441640.9312.12391012613820070100.6111864181052
Dylan Wells (TOR)10010.9313.1139002290000.000002000
Igor Shesterkin (MIN)63391910.9292.2136188513318690230.9001060107114
Pavel Francouz (BOS)2715510.9292.16133342486730210.00022244522
Casey DeSmith (CGY)188410.9262.3183220324340001.00031445220
Alex Nedeljkovic (VAN)1716100.9262.2098122364840000.00001757202
Spencer Knight (R) (NSH)1911320.9242.3893320374870100.00001462100
Tristan Jarry (ANH)61371940.9232.2536512513717830210.733156022841
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (SEA)10010.9232.8742002260000.000003000
Darcy Kuemper (BUF)63451710.9232.4037554815019450120.7504637856
Frederik Andersen (TOR)55321640.9222.3031536712115590100.75045419823
Cam Talbot (SJS)63352350.9222.4237650515219460440.400561201041
Connor Ingram (CAR)82120.9222.5235800151920000.667369100
Jonathan Quick (DAL)58311770.9202.5933302514417900310.542245420944
Logan Thompson (PIT)3821830.9192.642067229111260110.588173729422
Mike Smith (TOT)63302330.9192.5034616614417730130.50085619732
Vitek Vanecek (STL)60241960.9192.8131644014818200130.760254734881
Jake Oettinger (TOT)51262110.9182.6328574212515210030.77894926431
Linus Ullmark (BOS)65362040.9172.4535214614417420010.83366015840
Jaroslav Halak (NYR)42131830.9162.9221560110512570030.50063516432
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)66461520.9162.7138096217220590110.81822646442
Thatcher Demko (CLB)49251580.9162.6428912112715150020.769134735430
Kaapo Kahkonen (ARI)2412730.9162.76130640607150200.00002230212
Anthony Stolarz (NYI)36131130.9162.60168201738660010.66732927215
Mackenzie Blackwood (VGK)38171440.9162.7422090010111980130.650203638222
Connor Hellebuyck (WSH)65312950.9152.7738826517921090120.3339650951
Braden Holtby (SEA)34171010.9152.68174302789170220.57173026410
Ilya Sorokin (FLA)57292340.9152.7633090215217790110.83365717775
Jeremy Swayman (TOR)2915820.9142.42153922627230300.57172449221
Jake Allen (TOT)41181750.9142.8423474211112930130.571143835533
Sergei Bobrovsky (CLB)35221010.9142.902027629811380100.909113447423
Ville Husso (WSH)188530.9142.8495121455220000.00001763120
Antti Raanta (ARI)55341250.9132.3530934312113910210.583125118322
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)43112010.9123.4919978111613240010.80053132521
Thomas Greiss (TOT)29101320.9122.94150801748420210.786142358231
Marc-Andre Fleury (MTL)653517100.9112.72370810216818780420.800156220833
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)46181880.9103.0224992212614010100.700104233721
Eric Comrie (SJS)156610.9092.7481020374080000.33331542200
Juuse Saros (WPG)59212480.9092.8732152115416950010.600155230432
Brian Elliott (CHI)47122840.9093.1726314213915270120.77894430710
Evan Cormier (R) (CGY)41300.9083.0123900121310000.000046000
Kevin Lankinen (SEA)249910.9082.89112200545890000.00001746002
Jack Campbell (TOT)66292890.9082.8339284118520150220.692136519434
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (CAR)41210.9083.49155209980000.333327000
Semyon Varlamov (EDM)61341940.9082.8535164116718170110.625165824753
Ilya Samsonov (R) (BUF)124600.9083.2459201323480000.0000966000
Alexandar Georgiev (BUF)105400.9072.9058061283010000.0000108100
Matthew Villalta (R) (BOS)10100.9064.8437003320000.000003000
Martin Jones (OTT)43251330.9063.0224230212213010000.50043743441
Craig Anderson (PHL)41161830.9063.2622812112413160100.429143913513
Calvin Petersen (WSH)40100.9062.56117005530000.0000019000
Filip Gustavsson (TOT)115220.9062.8257502272860000.33331122110
James Reimer (LAK)54202370.9062.9730126314915780110.706175131521
Matt Murray (TOT)214720.9043.0091901464810010.62581528020
Aaron Dell (TOT)183420.9043.1280800424390010.66761433000
Alex Lyon (PHL)26121020.9042.99144621727490000.50062242220
Adin Hill (ANH)2312730.9032.71130501596110200.60052260300
Zachary Fucale (CAR)155720.9033.0782120424340100.87581411100
Anton Forsberg (OTT)3622920.9032.9020680010010290301.000113613111
John Gibson (PIT)52231970.9033.3928708116216650030.750124438311
Louis Domingue (STL)41300.9033.3419800111130100.0000412000
Philipp Grubauer (CGY)65392120.9022.9937086218518850110.66736022333
Laurent Brossoit (DAL)198610.9023.1194400494980010.833121642011
Jordan Binnington (LAK)36151430.9013.2519550210610690310.50083151122
David Rittich (STL)3781740.9013.8415940210210270010.00003134520
Petr Mrazek (TBL)37101830.9003.4818262010610640200.71472829131
Zane McIntyre (NJD)174710.9002.9577320383790100.80051219001
Robin Lehner (NJD)51182910.9003.15275810214514460220.5004503132
Carey Price (TOT)2521820.8974.03138501939030120.50042028201
Merrick Madsen (COL)162920.8974.0870620484650100.0000129201
Scott Wedgewood (TOT)31101250.8963.25171922938980100.66732943111
Jeremy Helvig (R) (WPG)40200.8963.9419800131250000.0000214000
Dustin Wolf (R) (CHI)1631010.8953.5386820514880000.50021620112
Chris Driedger (TOT)37142200.8953.3520590111511000101.00033732113
Carter Hart (MTL)24101000.8953.15123900656210010.769132057120
Keith Kinkaid (NYI)2012600.8952.8098400464380010.00001232000
Mike Condon (NYR)40210.8955.081180010950000.000019000
Anton Khudobin (TOT)4152460.8953.8019902012611960000.33333615200
Marcus Hogberg (DET)62400.8933.6231520191770010.0000537000
Karel Vejmelka (R) (TBL)37101640.8923.9119050012411440200.33363413101
Malcolm Subban (DAL)117310.8923.5767200403690100.77891117000
Troy Grosenick (ARI)20100.8892.9561003270000.0000120000
Michael Dipietro (R) (FLA)61310.8883.1634200181610000.0000413010
Nico Daws (R) (OTT)41110.8862.98181009790000.0000415000
Joey Daccord (R) (VAN)10100.8864.0060004350000.000017000
Jonathan Bernier (MIN)94300.8853.7240300252170000.0000631001
Felix Sandstrom (R) (NYR)195610.8844.0073620494220200.66731228001
Joseph Woll (R) (NSH)52100.8833.9021620141200000.0000414000
Kevin Boyle (TBL)80500.8814.1931520221850000.0000426000
Jonas Johansson (FLA)81420.8803.5846900282340101.0004728000
Collin Delia (PHL)236940.8793.94112620746110000.455111918110
Tyler Wall (R) (PHL)30200.8784.961210010820010.000029000
Joe Vrbetic (R) (OTT)31200.8784.251552011900000.000036000
Jean-Francois Berube (NYR)1811110.8734.4884401634980000.00001319100
Mads Sogaard (R) (NJD)51010.8624.511600012870000.0000227000
Ben Bishop (TOT)2321210.8555.6383200785380100.00001723001
Christopher Gibson (PIT)20100.8519.3245007470000.0000115000
Samuel Montembeault (TOT)71300.8434.6024800191210000.0000422000
Ken Appleby (VGK)60600.8415.8133000322010000.0000620000
Calvin Pickard (TOR)53010.8374.6122100171040000.0000412000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (CGY)52100.8375.9817000171040000.000049000
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (NYI)40300.7686.471480016690000.0000211000
Michael Houser (MIN)31200.7607.64940012500000.000021000
Francois Brassard (TBL)20100.66717.4114004120000.000019000