´╗┐
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Norris (R) (BKR)X132520012101430.00%02423.772133300004
Evan Bouchard (R) (IOA)X947117008593444.44%10899.840000000000
Erik Brannstrom (SPR)X8410149401510173923.53%619123.853141127101128
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CHR)X6751210206151761141.18%113722.84011324000021
Sam Steel (SPR)X511112110017101910.00%110821.59011010000018
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X136162286016396116499.84%929222.44246624022044
Jamie Drysdale (R) (CHI)X3913425534320443248173327.08%3383421.38981727103011096
Dawson Mercer (R) (CHI)X36304474410011851604511318.75%981622.675111615950005121
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (IOA)X1011040103130.00%02120.700001700000
Logan Brown (SYR)X542447714710027941445110016.67%599718.473121515134011168
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X3022120678080.00%06722.360002900006
Logan Stanley (STK)X23315181545567152672111.54%1647620.712461359011083
Jake Bean (STK)X4011435432260594063114517.46%3588822.198816431150221150
Michael Rasmussen (BKR)X1712243627120322870254517.14%436321.331781050101265
Matt Kiersted (R) (ABB)X375232811340512536142913.89%3568618.5422416900111104
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X3651520822031254692410.87%2575220.89336281200002132
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X12481238011153032313.33%018615.48123434000012
Josh Leivo (SPR)X221620362640234998305916.33%550622.98123858033385
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X35105161435551414458215117.24%5480723.0741620331190000106
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X58156479582805956102174614.71%32125521.64101222631700222144
Will Butcher (SPR)X5413506364140594654234024.07%43119622.1561016271400110165
Jared McIsaac (R) (CHR)X369253415515853143172220.93%4276121.15671323101000174
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X55510400161671431.25%18116.16112311000111
Ian Mitchell (WBS)X46727341860254343123316.28%2972015.650331059000044
Morgan Geekie (CHI)X592536613714061871403910817.86%797116.46358957101387
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (ONT)X50144155284008082100377214.00%7392118.4238115189000083
Trent Frederic (SDG)X29252348273005261135328618.52%1555619.163361161112468
Rocco Grimaldi (IOA)X3115415630100188474176320.27%569322.3521315131251013100
Chase De Leo (TOT)X101314275100212273103617.81%717817.79167621000030
Milan Lucic (CHI)X311017273045596164264523.81%264520.80123392000275
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X60235275646031951995114711.56%8107417.90112132319300003
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X2000000611000.00%02512.530000000002
Mark Kastelic (R) (UTI)X1514620928034435073128.00%431621.07101563000542
Quinton Byfield (R) (CHR)X5137528945120461062067018317.96%1083416.36310132087000225
Alex Biega (TOT)X43314172932051122271313.64%2587320.31066101312023151
Liam Foudy (CHI)X7352591115751151411102976623917.51%26145619.958122033203011070
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (ONT)X575945104614401461372605919422.69%34114220.0311819541621016124
Jasper Weatherby (R) (BPT)X117121926026194993214.29%619017.2814582000008
Kaedan Korczak (R) (CHR)X396253118601074183191919.35%2563316.232461264000065
Donovan Sebrango (R) (CHR)X6810425233106201575077274712.99%55115516.993361898000067
Martin Fehervary (R) (BPT)X16142236-4295632043101732.56%4737923.676391738000035
Matias Maccelli (R) (MAN)X564350934280501152278115018.94%25119721.3791019301670227137
Jordan Spence (R) (CHI)X469283722260474057224015.79%3584818.446713341200001100
Max Jones (SPR)X62544910383460153892537316321.34%16114718.5151015231103039153
Rasmus Sandin (SDG)X35819277340843057174314.04%2469019.7257123284022079
Lucas Wallmark (COL)X32182846401005752100246418.00%656017.49000011123250
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X422840684814040491665012216.87%895322.6931013231492249155
Dylan Samberg (R) (BKR)X294313526240212430101813.33%2456619.5149132389011090
Anthony Bitetto (HFD)X1711213151202313108910.00%1134420.25033534011066
Mason Shaw (LVP)X50397111056340741122034816919.21%14109721.9451722281630009167
Brett Howden (TOR)X4915445952120234894206915.96%681416.61347558000477
Morgan Klimchuk (ONT)X7580461267240108913241410827719.32%53139418.589514501611346137
Nathan Smith (R) (ABB)X72576612377300851652859121920.00%11160622.315712332091017273
Lassi Thomson (R) (BEL)X284172119280343025132816.00%2064823.15145161010000109
Calle Rosen (ONT)X2331821116018213412198.82%1744319.250771858000046
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CHR)X15813211680192958253613.79%430520.33145644011143
Joe Veleno (R) (COL)X30821292716045439116538.79%566222.05000976112275
Lias Andersson (CHI)X7433437654655122631504913722.00%16130217.5945922175101145
Zach Senyshyn (R) (LVP)X8267961636851510217240711330416.46%33173721.181717346723000010263
Scott Reedy (R) (WBS)X78716413576140391813309322521.52%23131616.871311245617910114209
David Gustafsson (R) (STK)X4631366756240541301884213616.49%13101622.08459201120117154
Parker Kelly (R) (ABB)X73384381461335267692156118517.67%21140019.1887153322611215235
J.C. Beaudin (R) (MIL)X7044340313129100.00%3598.430000000000
Greg McKegg (GRP)X1571118130064535123520.00%130220.12112550000241
Dominic Toninato (BKR)X722748756912043911644312316.46%9106714.82371023174101273
Brett Lernout (COL)X22211131924102481641212.50%1336016.39123245011022
Victor Mete (PRO)X80167793-62405788120307613.33%97172321.5392130792120000181
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (CHI)X39427313126067324725448.51%4682221.0722431118000097
Carl Dahlstrom (SYR)X9123222013481612.50%219121.26123438000032
Santeri Hatakka (R) (MAN)X74106474395409770100287310.00%46142719.2991524682060330148
Cam Dineen (R) (BEL)X32622281700133030102520.00%3565620.495510201031121129
Michael Amadio (ROC)X77109251342463518120254313541620.07%59126016.36196258218600000
Ty Emberson (R) (CHR)X37319223914056104216157.14%2769118.672462484000373
Kurtis MacDermid (WBS)X252911152108718144314.29%2236314.52011214000021
Blake Pietila (COL)X2012112315160313563163819.05%136618.28022945000019
Riley Stillman (BKR)X8212657763116023665107356711.21%66182222.2271017622440220238
Jackson Cates (R) (SPR)X8240468670100181092195417518.26%18122214.902243200005113
Henry Rybinski (R) (HFD)X3215183324260303762204024.19%156717.713471073000070
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (IOA)X311424382040154590298515.56%759119.0836918115000478
Mitch Reinke (BEL)X2011020110000.00%32713.380000200001
Matt Martin (GRP)X67233760431483020261147429615.65%7133419.925712151840115185
Ville Pokka (RCK)X8214738717104019584107397313.08%75120114.6521371800005
Andreas Englund (COL)X211232010113100.00%03216.200000500002
Wade Allison (SYR)X79884513317701023717343514133520.23%33157719.9611142550197000028
Brett Seney (ABB)X823063935400231001995415915.08%7152818.63514192827420211191
Henrik Borgstrom (LAV)X82396110068260351492527116215.48%16127615.5646102086000176
Chris Wideman (GRP)X537424929395725241184517.07%28116221.9351015261650111191
Shane Pinto (R) (BKR)X82475510273320932002125514522.17%5153218.6891120352380114200
Gustav Olofsson (PRO)X8242529-28420119304617318.70%47123215.020001110001100
Joey Anderson (BKR)X824141827930050522345718817.52%899512.1314573700008
Matt Luff (LAV)X8227659270380102862064916013.11%20130415.9025719102033082
Riley Barber (IOA)X82111892001141083018410650613734721.94%63161419.68211435642200005154
Jordan Schmaltz (SYR)X65828363288101402547182317.02%42101615.6312310600111127
Madison Bowey (LAV)X829627196141151804785315810.59%51161219.6541014422431122209
Anton Blidh (GRP)X75415697607601541032214714818.55%13132417.66291125162011169
Zac Jones (R) (IOA)X312262820009204313144.65%2366221.3504427109011291
Aaron Ness (WBS)X817657221615160738829507.95%94148718.3611011441870110150
Matthew Peca (BEL)X786473137442404917434710324618.44%15166721.37102030442431127164
Dillon Heatherington (R) (HFD)X3282230313915592649154116.33%3367621.1431429740220118
Dakota Mermis (BEL)X784212519755127292681515.38%44102413.1300001000199
Daniel Walcott (BEL)XX3956111914023162272022.73%365316.73123229000067
Josh Mahura (GRP)X82114354337601495599197711.11%60178521.7761420442451121285
Andrej Sustr (CLE)X7113375056240616384326015.48%62164123.117512461841123323
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X82336910296140531071614212120.50%2163719.9721517152581236224
Mike Hardman (R) (STK)X8240408050111151971363068721913.07%29135416.524261058000140
Andreas Borgman (ONT)X70164460411191518744109477514.68%49121217.31891760154000099
Jan Jenik (R) (UTI)X8247661134211751941332919622516.15%10146517.8771623552350005118
Max Comtois (BKR)X82465610258660172792637917717.49%11151818.5271825442312029170
Josiah Didier (LVP)X82940493311315219479225679.78%70143817.53347171560003169
Jordan Harris (R) (STK)X825202516260391842102011.90%205206.350441248022160
Brandon Pirri (TOR)X82577313011452099522628420821.76%4136216.61911204725700009
Nick Seeler (CLE)X718505853135251745280336210.00%44157422.1751217351820111280
Alex Vlasic (R) (TOR)X8218516995420933691424919.78%60178021.707916392580111322
Cole Ully (SJB)X385813-605951586040163312.50%10659415.63101101100000
Philip Broberg (R) (IOA)X318192721120342143192918.60%2668121.9636925118000185
Mason Geertsen (CLE)X8212334569194103154876264315.79%54154418.835611281940112263
Connor Mackey (SYR)X7015809536108202045878354419.23%88146620.954151928148000150
Kevin Bahl (R) (STK)X76315181715532122262213.64%194766.2721311550111153
Taro Hirose (COL)X513141726318033621675211718.56%589217.503141473011449
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X82125263020064282616303.85%3794911.5700005011047
Morgan Barron (R) (WBS)X82407011063760197982265116717.70%18128515.675141933195011296
Joel Kellman (STK)X5522285029180251101795211812.29%1983615.2000000000019
Alex Belzile (SYR)X793545804960331472275816315.42%26123815.670003352139235
Noah Gregor (R) (GRP)X82506711759315791932816519617.79%20178821.81111728382373369325
Cooper Marody (SPR)X8249821311217001131112648117818.56%8148318.099152449223000363
Anders Bjork (UTI)X82486211011280971272897618616.61%14165220.15111425462491014148
Justin Richards (R) (SPR)X8237101720020224112267.32%64185.10123536000247
Ben Gleason (ABB)X6752429426601072333142515.15%41129219.28437151430001186
Steven Santini (STK)X82189162554616183145.56%155256.40112213000051
Drew O'Connor (R) (TOT)X494729765422055612153813821.86%780116.353361164000062
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOR)X82745528540073457120529.86%47172521.035813412460110314
Artemi Kniazev (R) (LVP)X39722292726036213783118.92%4276619.65235161000112124
Anton Lindholm (GRP)X502911313956515269227.69%2283316.66112444000069
John Hayden (BKR)X822531564812715162521453913117.24%3128315.65891729225000010
Hudson Fasching (IOA)X823550855738053622136816316.43%2292811.32314923000150
Cole Coskey (R) (TOT)X1224640035149814.29%21048.630000000000
Sebastian AhoD (PRO)X8227871142570017979125438621.60%96176621.54151328792300001183
Urho Vaakanainen (BKR)X82176784543407970107396015.89%53178121.7282331612421013279
A.J. Greer (TOT)X10459111202762541216.00%115315.32202313000010
Alexander Nylander (SPR)X82494594794551051272598017918.92%8131115.9845913113000269
Ian McCoshen (HFD)X3231619125210901624111412.50%1955217.25000620000066
Evgeny Svechnikov (TOT)X1047117160121738101810.53%116616.6212332500000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (COL)X497182552495752040192917.50%30102220.85325211481011123
Vinni Lettieri (SPR)X825494148112360113952548322621.26%7153718.7562228292161236112
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X8243438807351513034172111.76%35120114.6412329000077
Vitaly Abramov (STK)X271414282340204373136119.18%248818.0922425700005
Jack Dougherty (GRP)X19134520026653320.00%1830616.1300008011034
Tyler Angle (R) (LVP)X82368211865295461812408317015.00%20152818.6321214272341018194
Luke Johnson (SPR)X8211395064420735190278212.22%393311.380000200000
Roland McKeown (WBS)X811947663012802216799326419.19%92139417.2191120451750001123
Jack Studnicka (R) (TOR)X8224467054260371421796111413.41%19134816.442359530118178
Dryden Hunt (GRP)X82315283707115134872206014514.09%5151718.503101322231000381
Kyle Wood (IOA)X3115622520776165116.25%1365321.060115112000078
Boris Katchouk (ABB)X8239529145440106862174916917.97%8154318.8151015302420335170
Kale Howarth (R) (CLE)X82623295013210155366314339.52%27123515.0601153700009
Kyle Clifford (TOR)X81221739461121014262120327618.33%1115414.25000018000248
Tanner Laczynski (R) (HFD)X32212344354406037109398919.27%660518.912131677112573
Andy Welinski (ROC)X822393116211952261211844412112.50%106147017.92101727107186000193
Michael Carcone (R) (LAV)X828280162111111152011534039328220.35%24179321.871914336124731415273
Lukas Reichel (R) (CLE)X8253561098440151382436214321.81%12160719.60411152822630312296
Joel Kiviranta (UTI)X82287210045460951031876114114.97%19149918.2851520252270116164
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X8232599146160261192006214916.00%6140717.16616222725410115
Justin Kirkland (CLE)X824248908410401801052056614320.49%8166320.2886143021511210359
Anthony Richard (GRP)X8236518767160141152255616016.00%11144417.6126821183000165
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X815350103643951041282949420818.03%43117414.49101844101231
Nicholas Caamano (R) (HFD)X3217153224355441887265419.54%352416.390441071101367
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (PRO)X822845731451588902266418112.39%13120814.73416203619900004
Brian Pinho (ABB)X77917265160213473184512.33%44595.971451074011296
Reece Willcox (GRP)X53618243766101202026101123.08%4289416.880334730000108
Jayce Hawryluk (IOA)X823762995838097972456516815.10%26106012.93134320000030
Clark Bishop (MAN)X825859117583801231863887928214.95%63149018.1743727800001160
Gabriel Gagne (WBS)X82716313459741017610133810724521.01%26125815.341313266119400003
Lucas Carlsson (R) (SPR)X7510657585555913668263314.71%40141318.8441014301791232224
Thomas Schemitsch (UTI)X6523335229820105322031810.00%3786113.2400028000092
Bryce Kindopp (R) (LVP)X8239671066532069862556917515.29%19139517.0247114524200001
Carsen Twarynski (R) (RCK)X82702191-46701025916543311528116.17%119138916.94314164800006
Lucas Johansen (SDG)X8212758735101151746114539998.28%71149518.2341923811820111124
Sean Malone (ROC)X482759863355513645118288022.88%4977216.080000000000
Alexander True (ABB)X28077144205885350.00%641414.770000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (MAN)X821364773882017858114458811.40%72145717.7781624612181012163
Jake Bischoff (GRP)X535192450340692032122415.63%3399018.6732510970111134
Radim Simek (BEL)X782448722296018156135298617.78%47142918.32131528672160112202
Klim Kostin (BEL)X82456711227840163862227321120.27%22145617.7510142440232000122
Ryan Fitzgerald (ROC)X82118451631658022520168120648917.33%48160919.63221941110214101216
Hayden Hodgson (R) (LAV)X8232447678915154591894413716.93%39100812.29112422000016
Lane Pederson (R) (PRO)X822434585955164771735312213.87%13112613.7400036000029
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (COL)X494240826622065541944913421.65%394619.30891726151101556
Otto Koivula (CHR)X68434285-24752111252487918917.34%39132419.461382134188000138
C.J. Smith (SPR)X82797115012348078883258823424.31%11158019.271416305221472910178
Alexandre Fortin (WBS)X824871119604001511393279722314.68%35131716.0610142457192101662
Parker Wotherspoon (SPR)X532161845300729136915.38%1368612.94000211000073
Jacob Larsson (ABB)X6011223351580983144162225.00%48130521.76213211901231198
Colton White (SYR)X791759762452010761100407017.00%89156219.77101424561980112225
Tyler Benson (R) (COL)X21812201010030194193919.51%332915.65112226000016
Brandon Gignac (R) (MIL)X8258967214751491042396019124.27%537989.730000000000
Dominik Bokk (R) (HFD)X329213021140453580224611.25%352116.27134971000022
Brandon Baddock (CLE)X82163248521001012566114336114.04%14125315.281127601016228
James Neal (GRP)X6734548847208781956415417.44%10133619.94131225321941566201
Louie Belpedio (R) (BPT)X82212546-461271529397113329118.58%100123615.0864102745000028
Dylan Coghlan (R) (BEL)X78196887221040146801455110513.10%78157120.1591423932560112240
Cameron Hughes (R) (SDG)X821033714036651520725048513435321.24%92170020.74151429772271125155
Nathan Noel (UTI)X133257408171442.86%321116.25112116000118
Austin Wagner (GRP)X7836306644641084672055614017.56%9129316.585381863011072
Adam Musil (MIL)X828465417102101985669194911.59%627869.590000000000
William Lagesson (PRO)X82125062-587152076387366913.79%57169320.6471623502080001155
Matthew Phillips (R) (LAV)X826568133103260311342895719822.49%8153118.6714102454247000276
Shane Gersich (IOA)X8129437249321066601755214216.57%3389811.0900001011279
Givani Smith (R) (SYR)X79334679541215199751986114916.67%15123715.6643711661235186
Marian Studenic (PRO)X82623597-756028115140011328615.50%25157719.241314276424100000
Martin Kaut (CHI)X826242104457125145963449024918.02%22154718.869152450226000232
Austin Poganski (MIL)X828020100261522814341311226919.37%144123715.0830371400000
Jordan Gross (BEL)X787323914440814649183314.29%3099612.77112124500009
Nolan Stevens (LVP)X823762993080014423133010325711.21%57147217.952571081011674
Conor Timmins (R) (IOA)X82105565287351696367174114.93%83144317.5914511133000093
Kale Clague (ABB)X82156277503607263104287314.42%56170320.7651015622550221296
Kristian Reichel (ABB)X60115061555401144274204614.86%2790615.100000100004
Michael Pezzetta (R) (ABB)X68273663541235200751363411119.85%7103715.25000336101373
Mathieu Olivier (ABB)X81354681321015180782396314314.64%14136816.896131925246011012
Kole Lind (SYR)X7937528923180801072436617015.23%16138417.5212122433182000028
Skyler McKenzie (RCK)X8286102188762354416954810839915.69%52131916.0912223474143000343
Brendan Warren (R) (CLE)X717512124054479019577.78%65768.110000200005
Sean Day (TOR)X828273598143151492743113018.60%37180822.05459202750002290
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (ONT)X826716831595531613837911325517.68%73132316.132241751011188
Travis Barron (R) (GRP)X2112301204692611.11%11356.4300021300005
Bokondji Imama (R) (HFD)X289312-116610984976254611.84%449017.50000214000125
Cole Reinhardt (R) (LVP)X825279131667201611043218421716.20%16151718.508212961255011183
Steven Lorentz (TOR)X829536296220674270184812.86%29125315.280000100001
C.J. Suess (ABB)X823754916726031782155616417.21%9134016.351127402025184
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X821646622464011271139428811.51%63157619.2271522662180000167
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (GRP)X82212748414557549125256716.80%2184010.242571347101482
Pascal Laberge (R) (BEL)X43131427980244482226215.85%1169916.26123644000025
Michael Sgarbossa (COL)X513056867110025971843612716.30%3102020.0021416251410111103
Kristians Rubins (SPR)X827273484105251253048163714.58%32119514.572461362000069
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (SDG)X82831910226641020020249011532516.94%88151318.4523529711018138
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X702121456117151361413132115.38%26117516.790000520001125
Rhett Gardner (BKR)X669223141660102579428749.57%1283912.7201109000074
Ty Dellandrea (R) (BKR)X8264601247354101311233108121120.65%6155318.94161935692900223137
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (CHI)X8234377133541076712075512016.43%21130615.93571225137000212
Jan Drozg (R) (SYR)X7921345543100304297327621.65%8124115.7135817520000203
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (CHI)X82815231624076203281825.00%216437.84213322000042
Devante Stephens (R) (PRO)X8292938-67601412367152813.43%45130215.885493169011050
Alex Petrovic (BKR)X2813464016140225.00%61284.5710126000030
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOR)X53219216264010117308206.67%32109820.72123111510110186
Oskar Steen (R) (PRO)X8241539418560169932657419515.47%13151518.48615213419100000
Riley Tufte (R) (ABB)X8123163923601625102274622.55%113714.580000300007
Reese Johnson (R) (STK)X824348913412725258822317217618.61%29129815.82111728392040000130
Jake Christiansen (R) (SYR)X79154459215001034593337516.13%44144018.2291221332140113199
Ryan Reaves (BEL)X783149803411725245771816515817.13%29149719.1951520312110008244
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (COL)X51212546405959855133519615.79%897119.04371019146000274
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (GRP)X7535437845720113822006114517.50%11136518.19167101303147152
Paul Cotter (R) (BKR)X823134657651587691494813320.81%799912.19224832000038
Alex Alexeyev (R) (BKR)X7696069776351143744163220.45%36117915.52211131454011089
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (COL)X29481236220448159526.67%1847816.47000118011026
Josh Brook (R) (CHI)X82111121324048131081010.00%184946.0300002000110
Chase Priskie (LAV)X8274047724001093850243614.00%46148518.113912271730111202
Martin Pospisil (R) (SDG)X8234548865580141972095215216.27%23148418.105712321970003111
Brett Murray (R) (GRP)X751540553848106389150399810.00%11104313.90011312000152
Jake Massie (R) (UTI)X8241418825542182271518.18%286127.46000332000073
Hunter Drew (R) (UTI)X8217365324115151634489236019.10%54154718.878816452510000249
Brayden Pachal (R) (LVP)X82542476911915172447421516.76%56166020.25246302470004239
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (CHI)X823428623912040541875112318.18%16120314.6714563700002
Bode Wilde (R) (CLE)X7111213258500963364132617.19%58125417.661014700111181
Simon Holmstrom (R) (TOR)X822433575037535601424011216.90%10113513.8521352300001
Ben Jones (R) (CHR)X138101815235111033183224.24%118714.400000000000
Connor Dewar (R) (IOA)X311421352060325480175917.50%452516.9244820109000016
Mac Hollowell (R) (BPT)X82102232-6386101797457215617.54%11489810.9500048000018
Jeffrey Viel (R) (PRO)X8217143117280782888305719.32%53954.810000100001
Vincent Desharnais (R) (TOT)X5021820494610114203011156.67%2490818.1714514104000091
Danny O'Regan (SPR)X823766103112300841082235916116.59%9146717.894812281730115117
Brett Leason (R) (WBS)X82387211064160391052416817715.77%22129715.8231619451930111112
Shane Bowers (R) (CHI)X58211132282407649127358916.54%1865311.260000300000
Leon Gawanke (R) (UTI)X8210455522380636182235112.20%71156219.054711452430112261
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (CHR)X13381182002213195815.79%924218.64213143100000
Alex Turcotte (R) (BKR)X8015142920402866107305414.02%96998.740000000000
Carson Meyer (R) (LVP)X826054114626151461003137822719.17%35140917.1965114323100010133
Luka Burzan (R) (CLE)X3034761602111235513.04%330810.2500033200001
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (BEL)X82225577360014731946613411.34%20122214.90515203823600005
Brandon Biro (R) (STK)X8237549140281028862576817914.40%24136616.6591524412011012149
Nate Schnarr (R) (COL)X4210192927175293852173819.23%146611.09156781000140
Michal Teply (R) (CHR)X82335386486115161731845015517.93%63113113.8003372600002
Calen Addison (R) (CHI)X825414637395884048234210.42%3296111.72033530000023
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (STK)X827382155108621015212041213732217.72%61172020.98915247523430311252
Alec Regula (R) (STK)X8223608360100018955128389317.97%60135216.49461028104000285
Jeff Malott (LAV)X82455398949515188782807820216.07%20164420.047714442531126173
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X172911118027101651012.50%1436921.712131148000041
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (TOT)X2187153100292354103514.81%41748.300000000000
Cole Schwindt (R) (UTI)X824147885232048672124816619.34%13135216.49513183123000000
William Lockwood (R) (CLE)X822865936816915222761814310615.47%11128215.64716233522300008
Josiah Slavin (R) (PRO)X824237794280741142447218317.21%16111013.53112113000213
Hugh McGing (R) (BKR)X521762317160143467176325.37%23777.2401111200003
Max Lajoie (UTI)X82154661177201365174284820.27%80175021.3471421432670000277
Linus Hogberg (R) (HFD)X324131719160411929101913.79%2458818.38202645000080
Matt Filipe (R) (MAN)X8247751226330011913736111728113.02%40151818.5131518221200003108
Alexander Holtz (R) (UTI)X82476511296001711432586020518.22%26178521.7792029362410008273
Cole Koepke (R) (TOT)X2271017900222654104112.96%223910.8501122000011
Blake Parlett (COL)X192469206272628.57%522311.75000110000017
Michael Vukojevic (R) (COL)X49221234257156717329126.25%2586917.73123585011076
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (TOR)X71231910014320050.00%410815.390000200002
Max Gildon (R) (HFD)X32411151024031223691211.11%3462219.4311216700000114
Ryan Merkley (R) (STK)X27112131220618135107.69%1332311.9603321300006
Cameron Gaunce (LVP)X397253215300523457223812.28%3183021.295712271050001133
Zackary Hayes (R) (LVP)X608273536120301223167234911.94%46123420.57347211740003199
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (TOT)X791459738936012056121477711.57%54177722.4981321662450112256
Angus Crookshank (R) (CHR)X3414243816240612793205415.05%1551615.18347172500000
Ryan Shea (R) (UTI)X8283442168151234051184115.69%70165220.1561319282340000270
Jack Ahcan (R) (SYR)X797445120795964966245410.61%36150419.0451823412130000106
Cameron Crotty (R) (HFD)X324913020053254512358.89%2658918.40000216000164
Mason Primeau (R) (ONT)X824582127688151491883249822413.89%60134216.374131741161101362
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (UTI)X82103343195801303163163815.87%48114613.971121854000029
Phil Di Giuseppe (CLE)X82376410166280601182146412017.29%8132916.213172028213000337
Drew Helleson (R) (COL)X42077396023474130.00%1059314.13000014000146
Patrick Holway (R) (BEL)X2011020631000.00%12713.380000200001
Justin Dowling (TOR)X3341115140031218111622.22%21775.360000000000
Brent Gates Jr. (UTI)X8255288320931512217230910622117.80%18128515.673361573000025
Xavier Bernard (R) (LAV)X821192064931512623287243.57%39133816.3204441260001183
Kevin Connauton (BKR)X8285058715801634679315810.13%52165420.17347372370111255
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (UTI)X8262733168151144759195210.17%27117114.280001600003
Dylan Holloway (R) (TOT)X177152219135211947203814.89%824614.470003810119
Maxwell Willman (LAV)X825155106835001171452657619219.25%38139817.051129480222170
Daniil Miromanov (R) (STK)XX8224477131100411141645311114.63%25144117.57320231619300000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (MAN)X8271791508237510018641614431717.07%50162619.8391726622101015160
Simon Lundmark (R) (BEL)X411121312140355127118.33%163308.04000212101240
Scott Perunovich (R) (SDG)X82187088225409187108306416.67%47157019.14161228821810111139
Danila Klimovich (R) (CLE)X8226335955380651031583310616.46%11110413.460221320003108
Grant Mismash (R) (MAN)X82393978478525122851974713119.80%29145817.78561117174000069
Jakob Pelletier (R) (HFD)X2716213730200265894246317.02%355920.700226611015109
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (CLE)X82455610169120341042437316618.52%14158519.33911204122502211256
Jonatan Berggren (R) (CHR)X61544599504601281092748219619.71%18101916.70591435147202411
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X82677514282521013413240612429216.50%36158719.358132152217101489
Oskar Back (R) (COL)X4818961201421328253.13%23437.1500012000008
Jacob Peterson (R) (COL)X32823313940142368276211.76%044513.900000000001
Seth Barton (R) (CLE)X8252833651205465713248.77%45158519.33246161910118314
Lauri Pajuniemi (R) (CLE)X8229376644380251032146916413.55%12123015.00123652000068
Alex Steeves (R) (ABB)X81424284682023792266515018.58%9113814.05022518101444
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X8236589475411581532115011517.06%7101812.429172646252000340
Chris Wagner (TOR)X8246651111135001001432495814018.47%10162819.85616223825521316215
Taylor Fedun (ROC)X8229109138-110352191342458017311.84%127161419.681522371231900112113
Zach Trotman (STK)X82335384110715153224212327.14%4285310.4100013000041
Liam O'Brien (TOR)X37628424034101931131.58%12085.63202222000021
Tyler Wotherspoon (SPR)X512272959355501513121815.38%1872514.2211226000066
Brett Ritchie (IOA)X43201939135410101421362710214.71%1772516.8533622127000017
Buddy Robinson (BEL)X78421658-310951771242605517116.15%39128716.50000215112287
Scott Harrington (SPR)X73327307310515103234519296.67%40132318.13167171700220191
Seth Griffith (IOA)X82801071871024551598340811429719.61%32160519.57122335582260114146
Turner Elson (ROC)X82731588-33401971123539625820.68%6298412.000000000000
Tyler Graovac (IOA)X3116173321120243695318216.84%248815.73101427000025
Cole Bardreau (BEL)X7834427633195191212025216516.83%12133117.07712193721910112165
Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X8257661231017125631703218319717.76%14175421.3961824492561349344
T.J. Tynan (CLE)X82377411187360711992096414517.70%21183822.41513182521712317419
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X36312859301804697200479915.50%1378421.7835818981017107
Tanner Fritz (SYR)X9033-460589380.00%114015.58022014000011
Joe Hicketts (BPT)X71132538-417801045984336715.48%61107415.1247111746000029
Gavin Bayreuther (ABB)X826636947775169467132618.45%64173721.1851116442640550279
Josh Dunne (R) (PRO)X82151328840511472175320.83%22633.218715308000018
Zack Kassian (BEL)X3212102217475705269194717.39%670021.87224121060114113
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X815762119849602191463138720918.21%21160719.831016265626430329326
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X663649858226070701693811721.30%8108416.4255101610400012
Ross Johnston (ROC)X26224-1120189257268.00%51144.3920242100000
Adam Brooks (IOA)X1526812001132411198.33%216310.890000000000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (SYR)X7030295927655166681785114616.85%9123917.70459181360003101
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (LVP)X505525803520048992927218018.84%3292818.57224938101394
Thomas Harley (R) (SPR)X801444581037201676382286417.07%53165020.636612402160110224
Yegor Zamula (R) (LAV)X70155368832206262128438411.72%72152021.7141519492220110236
Matt Bartkowski (CVT)X37171229-237001787299355217.17%9571919.435273149000025
Connor McMichael (R) (TOT)X5144448859200381102405015518.33%22104720.526915351490001125
Will Bitten (R) (BPT)X26221234-62207443120359018.33%1744116.95347135200008
Marc McLaughlin (R) (RCK)X82104962008470019919362316946716.69%72144317.59211334901401126114
Kyle Rau (LAV)X73438212595260621332727020315.81%20148320.32917264822522411208
Nick Robertson (R) (STK)X77606112195300921082967819220.27%24133917.391411256018100008
Connor Bunnaman (IOA)X31513182816025293071116.67%950016.140001300004
Connor Carrick (GRP)X61104252535751255168264514.71%41124320.386814381810221204
Juuso Valimaki (R) (CHI)X5615395433380903172172320.83%49102218.2481220371370001118
Jansen Harkins (R) (MAN)X775263115584810771563088022016.88%20154020.0091322311971127169
Emil Bemstrom (R) (SPR)X71498913898160391142246416721.88%6139819.69819273118607712217
Kevin Stenlund (SDG)X8268561246471151131833649921118.68%27157119.16615214719121311186
Jesse Ylonen (R) (HFD)X2261622202013226428509.38%445320.5901112500002100
Andrew Agozzino (TEX)X44561773-172351321393048419618.42%10691120.715381967000140
Glenn Gawdin (RCK)X8110037137-957524732559117839916.92%137185022.8315520752150001136
Jarred Tinordi (HFD)X293172021475861928152110.71%3158720.2421316670001100
Nolan Patrick (CHI)X6421446537295591151473010814.29%6105016.410551296112172
Morgan Frost (TOT)X3018224027100667139197812.95%667122.380552377202688

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Norris (R) (BKR)X1091.67%2400014.21000000011100
Evan Bouchard (R) (IOA)X100.00%000002.480000000111001
Erik Brannstrom (SPR)X110.00%000001.470000000192120
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CHR)X3038.46%5200001.75000000085320
Sam Steel (SPR)X0075.64%7800002.22000000022100
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X3072.49%30900001.51010001100104
Jamie Drysdale (R) (CHI)X100.00%000001.32000000160233
Dawson Mercer (R) (CHI)X5167.86%80900021.810000000551033
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (IOA)X000.00%200000.97000000110000
Logan Brown (SYR)X8067.20%75600001.42230000032326
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X0037.10%6200000.60000000011000
Logan Stanley (STK)X000.00%000000.760010001230013
Jake Bean (STK)X200.00%000011.220000000270317
Michael Rasmussen (BKR)X3072.86%21000001.990000000196424
Matt Kiersted (R) (ABB)X100.00%000000.82000000052101
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.53000000074000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X0071.58%18300001.29010001100010
Josh Leivo (SPR)X3162.93%11600021.42000001100303
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X200.00%000001.51001000082455
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X4050.00%200001.26000000120024
Will Butcher (SPR)X110.00%000001.05000000083324
Jared McIsaac (R) (CHR)X110.00%000000.890000101410102
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0071.62%7400012.480000001250101
Ian Mitchell (WBS)X200.00%000010.94120000044110
Morgan Geekie (CHI)X2173.90%65900021.261100000197431
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (ONT)X210.00%000011.19000000410306
Trent Frederic (SDG)X3063.26%72400131.7301000002018354
Rocco Grimaldi (IOA)X3061.54%79300011.62010001500247
Chase De Leo (TOT)X1069.59%14800023.0400000003030201
Milan Lucic (CHI)X0172.50%4000000.8411001001212153
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X3267.19%6400001.40000000011423
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000276000
Mark Kastelic (R) (UTI)X0169.36%35900021.27010000076230
Quinton Byfield (R) (CHR)X6071.09%85100022.1323000002723675
Alex Biega (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000055001
Liam Foudy (CHI)X6062.32%6900031.52002010020181067
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (ONT)X1363.64%7700081.821100000221078
Jasper Weatherby (R) (BPT)X0077.78%1800002.00000000000111
Kaedan Korczak (R) (CHR)X100.00%000000.980010000295010
Donovan Sebrango (R) (CHR)X000.00%000000.900000400305115
Martin Fehervary (R) (BPT)X010.00%000011.901101000221310
Matias Maccelli (R) (MAN)X8043.40%34100031.55020000064838
Jordan Spence (R) (CHI)X110.00%000000.87000000000303
Max Jones (SPR)X9061.49%34800151.800100001201273
Rasmus Sandin (SDG)X010.00%100000.7800000001211310
Lucas Wallmark (COL)X5070.62%42200011.64000000310341
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X6361.76%6800021.43140000150642
Dylan Samberg (R) (BKR)X000.00%000001.24000000021200
Anthony Bitetto (HFD)X00100.00%200000.76000000240010
Mason Shaw (LVP)X0170.67%99900142.0111000002211933
Brett Howden (TOR)X3070.69%17400001.45000000130333
Morgan Klimchuk (ONT)X10261.35%20700091.8101110007713113
Nathan Smith (R) (ABB)X8169.44%164900061.5300000001551344
Lassi Thomson (R) (BEL)X100.00%000000.65000000000020
Calle Rosen (ONT)X10100.00%200000.950000000102012
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CHR)X2063.33%27000011.38010000000213
Joe Veleno (R) (COL)X2073.91%4600000.88120000021042
Lias Andersson (CHI)X5063.46%10400011.17000010000342
Zach Senyshyn (R) (LVP)X6158.72%75100031.881301011008107
Scott Reedy (R) (WBS)X9164.48%186100062.05010001100988
David Gustafsson (R) (STK)X12169.37%117200021.32020000000634
Parker Kelly (R) (ABB)X3146.71%16700001.16110010210447
J.C. Beaudin (R) (MIL)X0059.02%6100001.36000000033002
Greg McKegg (GRP)X2057.87%25400001.19000003300022
Dominic Toninato (BKR)X2063.86%20200011.41110000000434
Brett Lernout (COL)X000.00%000000.72001010000000
Victor Mete (PRO)X210.00%000001.08000000000351
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (CHI)X200.00%000000.75000000000004
Carl Dahlstrom (SYR)X100.00%000000.31000000000001
Santeri Hatakka (R) (MAN)X2075.00%400001.04000000110131
Cam Dineen (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.85000000000052
Michael Amadio (ROC)X8663.57%1260000142.1311100001361356
Ty Emberson (R) (CHR)X000.00%000000.64000000033001
Kurtis MacDermid (WBS)X00100.00%100000.61001010140001
Blake Pietila (COL)X4070.62%17700001.26000000000301
Riley Stillman (BKR)X000.00%000000.85000000041543
Jackson Cates (R) (SPR)X4169.79%75800031.41000000140244
Henry Rybinski (R) (HFD)X1164.37%53600001.16110000011113
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (IOA)X0144.00%2500001.29000002200332
Mitch Reinke (BEL)X000.00%000000.75000000021000
Matt Martin (GRP)X1063.16%11400010.90023030021146
Ville Pokka (RCK)X210.00%000001.450000002120017
Andreas Englund (COL)X000.00%000001.23000000000001
Wade Allison (SYR)X8256.79%81000111.691411000111466
Brett Seney (ABB)X4177.01%18700011.22000001200351
Henrik Borgstrom (LAV)X1164.88%113600011.57000001300346
Chris Wideman (GRP)X200.00%000000.84001000130114
Shane Pinto (R) (BKR)X6068.28%158600001.331300000427310
Gustav Olofsson (PRO)X000.00%000000.47013011100011
Joey Anderson (BKR)X8148.08%5200011.65110000011665
Matt Luff (LAV)X0052.89%12100011.41110000320514
Riley Barber (IOA)X11562.54%283000142.4801203250022124
Jordan Schmaltz (SYR)X000.00%000000.710011000101021
Madison Bowey (LAV)X300.00%000000.88000200032040
Anton Blidh (GRP)X7151.43%7000011.460000013001067
Zac Jones (R) (IOA)X000.00%100000.850000003140013
Aaron Ness (WBS)X10100.00%100000.970110001290041
Matthew Peca (BEL)X6367.61%137700021.640200033001478
Dillon Heatherington (R) (HFD)X000.00%200000.89001022200401
Dakota Mermis (BEL)X100.00%200000.49001001100011
Daniel Walcott (BEL)XX1062.22%4500000.340000000140010
Josh Mahura (GRP)X3120.00%500000.60000000310043
Andrej Sustr (CLE)X110.00%000000.61000000250117
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X6169.21%30200001.25120000230765
Mike Hardman (R) (STK)X1165.06%8300001.18002010130556
Andreas Borgman (ONT)X100.00%200000.99001110032032
Jan Jenik (R) (UTI)X5054.01%129600001.542200101020394
Max Comtois (BKR)X9168.37%9800001.340300000229114
Josiah Didier (LVP)X1210.00%1000000.68001110430010
Jordan Harris (R) (STK)X100.00%000000.960000000146002
Brandon Pirri (TOR)X3178.82%8500051.9100000001113710
Nick Seeler (CLE)X310.00%000000.74002210011074
Alex Vlasic (R) (TOR)X200.00%000000.78000000043131
Cole Ully (SJB)X000.00%100000.44000010000000
Philip Broberg (R) (IOA)X300.00%000000.79000000140201
Mason Geertsen (CLE)X310.00%000000.58000111100214
Connor Mackey (SYR)X31100.00%100001.30000010730363
Kevin Bahl (R) (STK)X000.00%000000.7600001006640110
Taro Hirose (COL)X3267.92%5300021.61000000150544
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.550000000515000
Morgan Barron (R) (WBS)X2071.14%20100031.71140000044436
Joel Kellman (STK)X2168.96%71200011.20000001100322
Alex Belzile (SYR)X0357.83%132100111.29000001600524
Noah Gregor (R) (GRP)X7253.95%208700011.31140010041962
Cooper Marody (SPR)X7071.03%64900031.771100007103107
Anders Bjork (UTI)X4551.98%17700011.33150000011649
Justin Richards (R) (SPR)X1171.43%7700000.4800000003321001
Ben Gleason (ABB)X100.00%000000.450000000182002
Steven Santini (STK)X0050.00%4200000.3400100005614001
Drew O'Connor (R) (TOT)X6363.41%4100041.900200061600667
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOR)X400.00%000000.60000000150013
Artemi Kniazev (R) (LVP)X1040.00%500000.760000000122001
Anton Lindholm (GRP)X000.00%000000.26001000031000
John Hayden (BKR)X5062.90%6200000.87001020033054
Hudson Fasching (IOA)X2052.48%10100031.83000001100244
Cole Coskey (R) (TOT)X0080.00%500001.16000000000001
Sebastian AhoD (PRO)X700.00%000011.29000000032577
Urho Vaakanainen (BKR)X510.00%000000.94000000011364
A.J. Greer (TOT)X1185.71%700001.18000000053100
Alexander Nylander (SPR)X7061.80%8900041.43000011300563
Ian McCoshen (HFD)X1050.00%200000.69000020160011
Evgeny Svechnikov (TOT)X1072.73%1100001.32000000130010
Joshua Jacobs (R) (COL)X200.00%100000.49000000022002
Vinni Lettieri (SPR)X5462.64%88600061.93220003500775
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X000.00%100000.63000100051021
Vitaly Abramov (STK)X0063.10%29000011.15000000020131
Jack Dougherty (GRP)X000.00%000000.26000000000000
Tyler Angle (R) (LVP)X6170.61%147000021.54000101300834
Luke Johnson (SPR)X1167.40%18100001.07000001100101
Roland McKeown (WBS)X000.00%000000.95000001200031
Jack Studnicka (R) (TOR)X4070.23%100100011.04000001100711
Dryden Hunt (GRP)X8148.96%9600011.09021201200763
Kyle Wood (IOA)X000.00%000000.18000000022000
Boris Katchouk (ABB)X6157.33%7500011.18000001100823
Kale Howarth (R) (CLE)X1059.75%15900000.470011000222001
Kyle Clifford (TOR)X4167.92%5300000.68000020044102
Tanner Laczynski (R) (HFD)X3077.78%9000021.45020001100540
Andy Welinski (ROC)X200.00%000001.58000012500179
Michael Carcone (R) (LAV)X8243.62%72900081.812500300441596
Lukas Reichel (R) (CLE)X12465.41%26600031.360200001201196
Joel Kiviranta (UTI)X2146.36%11000001.33120000031555
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X3171.38%118800011.29000001100521
Justin Kirkland (CLE)X11257.35%13600031.08020000320863
Anthony Richard (GRP)X6070.16%121300021.21010000310667
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X2470.50%89500051.75350013300664
Nicholas Caamano (R) (HFD)X5062.16%3700001.22010001600232
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (PRO)X2064.00%7500021.21021020033234
Brian Pinho (ABB)X0074.87%19500001.13000002400000
Reece Willcox (GRP)X100.00%000000.54001001100002
Jayce Hawryluk (IOA)X3460.83%70200001.87000000011363
Clark Bishop (MAN)X6163.80%113800051.571400000115107
Gabriel Gagne (WBS)X9265.79%7600092.131101133001335
Lucas Carlsson (R) (SPR)X000.00%100001.06000000430201
Thomas Schemitsch (UTI)X0050.00%200000.810020200158002
Bryce Kindopp (R) (LVP)X5162.65%8300011.520000027004410
Carsen Twarynski (R) (RCK)X9267.14%14000041.31001102200476
Lucas Johansen (SDG)X10100.00%200001.161112001120038
Sean Malone (ROC)X2077.14%3500012.23000100061654
Alexander True (ABB)X0060.00%1500000.340000000282000
Guillaume Brisebois (MAN)X2154.55%1100001.06000000120223
Jake Bischoff (GRP)X100.00%000000.49000000150103
Radim Simek (BEL)X200.00%000001.01000000140324
Klim Kostin (BEL)X8152.69%9300131.540000000116140
Ryan Fitzgerald (ROC)X12270.79%1551000162.0312000170011157
Hayden Hodgson (R) (LAV)X4181.82%2200021.51010010094223
Lane Pederson (R) (PRO)X3062.96%5400011.03000101100222
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (COL)X5067.65%6800031.73110000033855
Otto Koivula (CHR)X7264.86%7400031.28341001100845
C.J. Smith (SPR)X13365.69%13700071.901200017009910
Alexandre Fortin (WBS)X6065.09%10600031.81020001300476
Parker Wotherspoon (SPR)X000.00%000000.52000000093001
Jacob Larsson (ABB)X110.00%000000.510000002120014
Colton White (SYR)X000.00%000000.97000001600171
Tyler Benson (R) (COL)X2042.86%2800001.22000000051121
Brandon Gignac (R) (MIL)X6277.27%4400051.680300122001177
Dominik Bokk (R) (HFD)X3070.21%4700001.15110000042131
Brandon Baddock (CLE)X3057.43%14800000.770001100136211
James Neal (GRP)X6158.67%15000011.32120002200496
Louie Belpedio (R) (BPT)X300.00%000000.74012010011862
Dylan Coghlan (R) (BEL)X10100.00%100001.11000000370155
Cameron Hughes (R) (SDG)X15473.58%1412000131.6524002110016144
Nathan Noel (UTI)X1141.38%2900000.47000000033001
Austin Wagner (GRP)X6159.60%9900011.02000111600347
Adam Musil (MIL)X000.00%000001.371200214000712
William Lagesson (PRO)X010.00%000000.730010203100004
Matthew Phillips (R) (LAV)X7667.58%108900031.7423000001151211
Shane Gersich (IOA)X4168.60%12100021.600020000161122
Givani Smith (R) (SYR)X4264.06%6400001.28110010420454
Marian Studenic (PRO)X4351.25%8000051.23000001200757
Martin Kaut (CHI)X12267.95%7800051.340011328001185
Austin Poganski (MIL)X9155.13%7800051.620000113130016610
Jordan Gross (BEL)X00100.00%100000.78000000340100
Nolan Stevens (LVP)X5168.54%97900001.35000000011245
Conor Timmins (R) (IOA)X30100.00%100000.900000102350004
Kale Clague (ABB)X000.00%000000.90000000022065
Kristian Reichel (ABB)X2139.56%9100001.35000001200241
Michael Pezzetta (R) (ABB)X1261.82%73600021.21001001100333
Mathieu Olivier (ABB)X4146.43%5600011.18000011100452
Kole Lind (SYR)X5251.28%7800001.29120000130366
Skyler McKenzie (RCK)X11270.45%132001112.850000129009119
Brendan Warren (R) (CLE)X0065.38%2600000.4200000002621001
Sean Day (TOR)X000.00%000000.390001100135012
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (ONT)X14152.22%9000171.260100102301157
Travis Barron (R) (GRP)X0050.00%1000000.4400000001918010
Bokondji Imama (R) (HFD)X2076.19%2100100.49001010011001
Cole Reinhardt (R) (LVP)X7462.40%12500031.730000047005811
Steven Lorentz (TOR)X1065.08%18900000.990000000101243
C.J. Suess (ABB)X7367.97%12800021.36000000022366
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X1050.00%2400000.79000001100232
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (GRP)X4056.92%13000011.14010010063431
Pascal Laberge (R) (BEL)X1164.21%55600010.77000000021201
Michael Sgarbossa (COL)X4275.82%100100021.69030000051536
Kristians Rubins (SPR)X100.00%100000.57002030063000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (SDG)X13472.56%1290000101.3504010450010138
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X010.00%000000.240020100382002
Rhett Gardner (BKR)X3067.92%5300000.74000000020032
Ty Dellandrea (R) (BKR)X12368.89%22500061.6022101001111810
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (CHI)X3161.70%9400021.09000110011345
Jan Drozg (R) (SYR)X2063.53%8500010.89000000710113
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (CHI)X0066.67%300000.720000000248121
Devante Stephens (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.58110002300010
Alex Petrovic (BKR)X000.00%000000.630000000193000
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOR)X100.00%000000.38000000011010
Oskar Steen (R) (PRO)X3148.96%38600041.24000000022733
Riley Tufte (R) (ABB)X3060.00%2000032.10000000120121
Reese Johnson (R) (STK)X3262.36%17800021.40021032200647
Jake Christiansen (R) (SYR)X2050.00%200000.82000000022123
Ryan Reaves (BEL)X3061.68%10700001.07121220520148
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (COL)X4153.70%5400000.95010013300323
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (GRP)X5144.44%9000021.140100034001044
Paul Cotter (R) (BKR)X2172.29%66400021.30000010011525
Alex Alexeyev (R) (BKR)X100.00%000001.17001000070122
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.50000000021001
Josh Brook (R) (CHI)X00100.00%100000.490000000409000
Chase Priskie (LAV)X30100.00%100000.63000000022012
Martin Pospisil (R) (SDG)X4275.11%23300021.19130001800359
Brett Murray (R) (GRP)X2150.87%63500011.05000110022151
Jake Massie (R) (UTI)X0050.00%800000.59000010088011
Hunter Drew (R) (UTI)X200.00%000000.69002011400131
Brayden Pachal (R) (LVP)X1050.00%200000.57000300085011
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (CHI)X4047.44%7800001.03000001200107
Bode Wilde (R) (CLE)X30100.00%100000.510000001140212
Simon Holmstrom (R) (TOR)X8263.93%6100001.00000011100321
Ben Jones (R) (CHR)X0087.18%3900011.92000012200100
Connor Dewar (R) (IOA)X1167.49%44300001.33000000210011
Mac Hollowell (R) (BPT)X010.00%000000.71110110033345
Jeffrey Viel (R) (PRO)X3266.67%1200001.57000000011021
Vincent Desharnais (R) (TOT)X000.00%200000.440001102170001
Danny O'Regan (SPR)X2171.00%66200021.40000000710517
Brett Leason (R) (WBS)X2355.22%13400011.70240000120546
Shane Bowers (R) (CHI)X2073.04%20400010.98000000210133
Leon Gawanke (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.70000000011210
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (CHR)X000.00%000000.91000000250002
Alex Turcotte (R) (BKR)X1264.01%58900000.83000000011212
Carson Meyer (R) (LVP)X8148.37%21500031.62010001100695
Luka Burzan (R) (CLE)X0036.36%1100000.46000000011001
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (BEL)X2039.19%7400001.26000000071113
Brandon Biro (R) (STK)X6158.52%17600111.33001103500364
Nate Schnarr (R) (COL)X0167.90%32400001.250010000213221
Michal Teply (R) (CHR)X2268.75%1600011.52000123300634
Calen Addison (R) (CHI)X100.00%000000.96001000095021
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (STK)X13253.27%10700041.8033020051014165
Alec Regula (R) (STK)X300.00%000001.23000001600217
Jeff Malott (LAV)X8060.31%13100011.19030210021556
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.60000000260003
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (TOT)X1062.50%800001.72000000000011
Cole Schwindt (R) (UTI)X5058.62%8700021.30000000410224
William Lockwood (R) (CLE)X5143.48%6900001.45000110011843
Josiah Slavin (R) (PRO)X6366.67%5100021.42000000120375
Hugh McGing (R) (BKR)X5171.30%23000001.2200000002113313
Max Lajoie (UTI)X400.00%100000.70000000011123
Linus Hogberg (R) (HFD)X00100.00%100000.580000001160011
Matt Filipe (R) (MAN)X9263.11%12200011.6112000110001093
Alexander Holtz (R) (UTI)X5248.11%10600041.26050000011564
Cole Koepke (R) (TOT)X0062.34%7700001.42000000021020
Blake Parlett (COL)X0050.00%200000.54000000093001
Michael Vukojevic (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.530021000202110
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.56000000052010
Max Gildon (R) (HFD)X110.00%000000.48000000061101
Ryan Merkley (R) (STK)X1057.14%700000.81000000091000
Cameron Gaunce (LVP)X000.00%000000.77000000310101
Zackary Hayes (R) (LVP)X20100.00%100000.57003120430003
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (TOT)X31100.00%100000.820000000172115
Angus Crookshank (R) (CHR)X0160.00%1500001.47010000140120
Ryan Shea (R) (UTI)X100.00%000000.51001000011002
Jack Ahcan (R) (SYR)X100.00%000000.68000010042001
Cameron Crotty (R) (HFD)X0062.11%16100000.44000001200001
Mason Primeau (R) (ONT)X5365.92%133800021.890000114005912
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (UTI)X2033.33%300000.75000000031011
Phil Di Giuseppe (CLE)X4061.05%126300011.52000000091365
Drew Helleson (R) (COL)X0066.67%300000.240000000424000
Patrick Holway (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.75000000021000
Justin Dowling (TOR)X0066.67%1200001.70000000011100
Brent Gates Jr. (UTI)X5168.86%94400031.290001100211134
Xavier Bernard (R) (LAV)X000.00%100000.3000200002419000
Kevin Connauton (BKR)X200.00%000000.70000000061261
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (UTI)X2039.47%3800000.56001000011112
Dylan Holloway (R) (TOT)X0078.69%6100001.79000100210112
Maxwell Willman (LAV)X7251.50%50100041.52000002300553
Daniil Miromanov (R) (STK)XX3149.33%120000000.99000000210242
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (MAN)X11070.02%147100041.851410011001199
Simon Lundmark (R) (BEL)X0060.00%500000.790000000191001
Scott Perunovich (R) (SDG)X2140.00%500001.12000001100228
Danila Klimovich (R) (CLE)X3165.42%91100011.07000000066344
Grant Mismash (R) (MAN)X3262.73%22000021.07111210032438
Jakob Pelletier (R) (HFD)X1170.55%65200011.32020002200335
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (CLE)X7155.26%7600021.270100012001275
Jonatan Berggren (R) (CHR)X8269.09%5500001.94010001900768
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X6562.38%10100031.791201011008119
Oskar Back (R) (COL)X0066.18%6800000.520000000476000
Jacob Peterson (R) (COL)X0068.37%9800011.390000000112020
Seth Barton (R) (CLE)X00100.00%100000.42000000063002
Lauri Pajuniemi (R) (CLE)X5160.25%24400011.070000000156345
Alex Steeves (R) (ABB)X3169.83%24200011.48000001100454
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X6276.47%5100011.85001202200395
Chris Wagner (TOR)X9164.36%120100011.360000009201165
Taylor Fedun (ROC)X320.00%000001.71000010910369
Zach Trotman (STK)X000.00%000000.89000120081102
Liam O'Brien (TOR)X0055.65%11500000.77000000065010
Tyler Wotherspoon (SPR)X100.00%000000.800010000464020
Brett Ritchie (IOA)X1146.15%2600011.08001010031115
Buddy Robinson (BEL)X4050.00%5600000.90120013300615
Scott Harrington (SPR)X100.00%000000.450021000321001
Seth Griffith (IOA)X8258.82%11900082.330100103109177
Turner Elson (ROC)X4263.64%4400061.79000001100864
Tyler Graovac (IOA)X4070.30%36700001.35000000011521
Cole Bardreau (BEL)X5369.82%124900001.14000104900414
Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X6264.76%66400041.40121130011897
T.J. Tynan (CLE)X2370.91%213800001.21120002900878
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X6165.75%29200021.50020000022842
Tanner Fritz (SYR)X0036.36%1100000.43000000000000
Joe Hicketts (BPT)X100.00%000000.71010000000059
Gavin Bayreuther (ABB)X000.00%000000.79001000092222
Josh Dunne (R) (PRO)X1183.33%2400012.13010000000120
Zack Kassian (BEL)X2158.08%26000100.63011000000301
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X10068.87%128500041.480200011008613
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X2361.54%5200011.57000001100383
Ross Johnston (ROC)X0063.64%8800000.70000000000000
Adam Brooks (IOA)X0066.67%600000.98000000140001
Gabriel Fortier (R) (SYR)X4039.30%20100000.95000100000241
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (LVP)X8256.41%3900051.72000000000883
Thomas Harley (R) (SPR)X210.00%000000.70000000510132
Yegor Zamula (R) (LAV)X4050.00%200000.89000000022034
Matt Bartkowski (CVT)X100.00%000000.81000000000002
Connor McMichael (R) (TOT)X4162.95%116600031.68010000011483
Will Bitten (R) (BPT)X1255.88%3400031.54220000000431
Marc McLaughlin (R) (RCK)X7260.70%1654000132.77000000044151010
Kyle Rau (LAV)X7168.62%143700001.691500000118104
Nick Robertson (R) (STK)X7251.28%7800071.810000066001086
Connor Bunnaman (IOA)X0062.32%6900000.72000000031010
Connor Carrick (GRP)X10100.00%100000.84000100150121
Juuso Valimaki (R) (CHI)X600.00%000001.06000000000253
Jansen Harkins (R) (MAN)X8364.73%158200031.49140111100766
Emil Bemstrom (R) (SPR)X5060.78%122900041.97020000510889
Kevin Stenlund (SDG)X7072.85%126700081.583411100101081210
Jesse Ylonen (R) (HFD)X0047.06%3400000.97110000000012
Andrew Agozzino (TEX)X5473.56%83600061.60010000000111
Glenn Gawdin (RCK)X6172.41%1921000101.48110010011111079
Jarred Tinordi (HFD)X100.00%000000.680010000123211
Nolan Patrick (CHI)X3173.63%89100001.24010010000342
Morgan Frost (TOT)X1077.01%67000001.19220000320322

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R) (ABB)11000.9441.0060001180000.000010000
Filip Gustavsson (TOT)65100.9391.173600171140000.000060000
Jonathan Bernier (IOA)11000.9291.0060001140000.000010000
Colton Point (R) (TOT)75110.9281.8642002131800000.000077100
Colten Ellis (R) (ONT)80100.9252.3425720101340200.0000082000
Charlie Lindgren (BKR)3024310.9191.211684010344220100.66762880110
Mason McDonald (SDG)91200.9172.5930100131560010.7504073000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (STK)2218220.9111.52130104333710000.50042216010
Jake Paterson (GRP)2213420.9071.76115703343660100.75081852000
Joseph Woll (R) (MIL)53182740.9073.69295919218219500010.40055353592
Jean-Francois Berube (HFD)118300.9031.7764202191950000.6676110100
Daniel Vladar (BKR)5444910.9021.573210210848600300.8577540000
Jeremy Helvig (R) (MAN)129210.8992.0772403252470200.66761210011
Collin Delia (LVP)1712410.8991.9697822323160100.0000170002
Nico Daws (R) (BEL)2115510.8981.80126522383720201.0004210100
Mike Condon (HFD)148500.8972.4678020323100000.0000139110
Pheonix Copley (TOR)80661220.8951.53474722412111530210.6676802021
Dustin Tokarski (CLE)71571030.8941.86421701113112340110.8577710013
Kevin Boyle (SYR)1611400.8931.7994001282610000.75081514110
Jonas Johansson (SPR)4940620.8921.792878011867980400.7789490111
Victor Brattstrom (R) (MAN)4736630.8912.352682251059610500.692134636401
Antoine Bibeau (ONT)82463410.8912.8646706722320370820.5004820212
Evan Cormier (R) (STK)56351350.8892.25318041211910740800.60055422100
Merrick Madsen (COL)2624200.8891.58156046413680200.0000260110
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (WBS)149220.8883.0379201403560100.5006144000
Mikhail Berdin (LAV)7965840.8862.04464941015813890500.65020790012
Filip Lindberg (R) (CLE)137500.8842.7569801322770100.00001171100
Calvin Pickard (TOR)42000.8841.80167005430000.0000257000
Connor Ingram (CHR)1612220.8841.8693501292490200.5006167001
Michael Hutchinson (SDG)75502020.8832.7942308519716880400.78614750410
Christopher Gibson (WBS)2715930.8823.30154622857230100.60010270001
Callum Booth (R) (MAN)2915730.8822.57154203665570200.00002436000
Mads Sogaard (R) (UTI)52300.8812.7428500131090000.000050000
Garret Sparks (UTI)148320.8792.5174201312560000.6005135011
Michael Dipietro (R) (SPR)3023400.8792.48161802675520301.00032734100
Ken Appleby (CHI)55411400.8762.2531530101189540510.7504550001
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (CHR)2619400.8762.99144322725800400.71472527000
Jack LaFontaine (R) (COL)1914320.8731.98111901372920000.44491929100
Alex Stalock (CHI)31121010.8733.17149522796210400.00002577010
Marcus Hogberg (GRP)1513110.8732.1290401322510000.3333153001
Tyler Wall (R) (LVP)42271030.8682.652306661027720110.55694124110
Evan Fitzpatrick (GRP)49371100.8662.272854061088050101.00034916001
Anton Khudobin (TOT)85300.8622.2844801171230000.000080000
Zach Sawchenko (R) (SPR)30100.8574.52106008560000.0000115000
Matthew Villalta (R) (PRO)1610330.8552.1996001352410000.6258160000
Michael Houser (IOA)3023510.8482.28176603674400110.6673301010