´╗┐
Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X84213556-5100391091774911411.86%9145417.3178153220900003
__Jakub Voracek (WPG)X451522377602952102235714.71%586019.1167131812000000
__Jakub Voracek (COL)X3961319-124010577526578.00%459415.23112149000003
Travis BoydX82172037-2180751631615011410.56%12132316.13369341760003162
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X77112334-1556109483178511216.18%796712.56044208300000
__Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X5171320-6180465310732776.54%358711.5100052200000
__Brendan Gallagher (COL)X2641014-9381048307119445.63%438014.63044156100000
Brock McGinnX82141125-2420096100150431029.33%31138316.87011231180004158
Marcus JohanssonX7391625-2920146410933778.26%5103414.1724627130000136
Ryan Donato (TOT)X7291423-17215656912235857.38%496713.4414521137000114
__Ryan Donato (BOS)X15011-100108104110.00%11077.110000100001
__Ryan Donato (COL)X5791322-16215556111231748.04%386115.1014521136000113
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X7241923-33580138677223505.56%149144320.04224251220003150
__Jake Muzzin (ANH)X15011-460311410260.00%2925016.6400013000339
__Jake Muzzin (CAR)X26077-41003531269240.00%3751419.76000651000025
__Jake Muzzin (COL)X3141115-25420722236122011.11%8367921.922241868000086
Luke KuninX8281220-3171151779912336766.50%8112013.660004260002136
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X8291019-151406254121351097.44%1199312.11000357000260
__Kevin Labanc (PIT)X487815-140273156215612.50%1051910.8100002000260
__Kevin Labanc (COL)X34224-1410035236514533.08%147413.9500035500001
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X808816-2718091699736698.25%28108813.60000010005175
__Antoine Roussel (STL)X26538-36021173292415.63%729511.3400000000220
__Antoine Roussel (COL)X54358-2412070526527454.62%2179314.68000010003155
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X464121611520104204410139.09%4684618.392021361000087
__Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X4041115194008615418129.76%3774118.522021253000083
__Nikita Zadorov (COL)X6011-81201853210.00%910517.550001800004
Richard PanikX808715-37341066669122558.79%1491811.4700011000043
Philippe MyersX815914-44620181466121378.20%90153418.94314231520001117
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX695813-66751514244173211.36%82119117.2721311600000109
__Brendan Smith (SEA)XX7000-5401041120.00%18812.500000000002
__Brendan Smith (PIT)XX36246637577191681612.50%4155415.3900002000036
__Brendan Smith (COL)XX26347-726064192781411.11%4055021.142131158000071
Jordan MartinookX504610-251604151517337.84%664812.96000015000293
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X803710-1760186545114435.88%108133316.66000070000194
__Patrik Nemeth (OTT)X42246123609527276267.41%5164415.3400000000096
__Patrik Nemeth (COL)X38134-134009127248174.17%5768818.1100007000098
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X2509961002320161250.00%2045318.12011752000036
__Ty Smith (LAK)X1303324091010520.00%922517.28011425000014
__Ty Smith (COL)X1206646014106730.00%1122819.03000327000022
Libor Hajek (R) (TOT)X51268-2512022292410158.33%6987117.08011746000099
__Libor Hajek (ARI)X17235-22012550440.00%1222713.360001300005
__Libor Hajek (COL)X34033-2310010241910110.00%5764418.94011643000094
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X59347-26003636017535.00%672312.26011435000279
__Austin Czarnik (PIT)X20213-4000111511413.33%11698.4600002000014
__Austin Czarnik (COL)X39134-22003524516392.22%555414.20011433000264
William Borgen (TOT)X19055-131203712119120.00%1934218.02011645000018
__William Borgen (BOS)X1022100200000.00%01414.180000000000
__William Borgen (COL)X18033-141203512119120.00%1932818.23011645000018
Micheal FerlandX44134-182957824306223.33%453412.1400021200009
Lucas WallmarkX28123-13802529187145.56%633111.84000121000137
Joe Veleno (R)X2101-1202820150.00%02612.780000000003
Brett LernoutX3011020110000.00%35518.480000300007
Blake PietilaX20011-11601064950.00%120510.240000400003
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X2000000011010.00%02914.400000300000
__Grigori Denisenko (COL)X2000000011010.00%02914.400000300000
Connor McMichael (R) (TOT)X3000000111110.00%04314.250000000001
__Connor McMichael (LAK)X3000000111110.00%04314.250000000001
Morgan Frost (TOT)X22000-220042230.00%0391.770000100000
__Morgan Frost (NSH)X22000-220042230.00%0391.770000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2132.99%9700000.77030001100063
__Jakub Voracek (WPG)X2136.21%5800000.86020001100
__Jakub Voracek (COL)X0028.21%3900000.64010001100
Travis BoydX0149.73%168500010.56000000011312
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2040.74%8100000.70000200240101
__Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X1035.42%4800000.68000000240
__Brendan Gallagher (COL)X1048.48%3300000.74000200240
Brock McGinnX1025.45%11000000.36010000088011
Marcus JohanssonX0030.00%7000000.48000000077000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X0030.66%56100000.480101000105010
__Ryan Donato (BOS)X0027.59%5800000.190000000105
__Ryan Donato (COL)X0031.01%50300000.510101000105
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000001100001
__Jake Muzzin (ANH)X000.00%000000.08000001100
__Jake Muzzin (CAR)X000.00%000000.27000001100
__Jake Muzzin (COL)X000.00%000000.44000001100
Luke KuninX1134.40%87800100.3600102001110122
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0136.00%7500000.3800000001212001
__Kevin Labanc (PIT)X0139.47%3800000.5800000001212
__Kevin Labanc (COL)X0032.43%3700000.1700000001212
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X2042.45%10600000.291100000144110
__Antoine Roussel (STL)X1041.67%3600000.540000000144
__Antoine Roussel (COL)X1042.86%7000000.201100000144
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X200.00%000000.380000000161010
__Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X200.00%000000.400000000161
__Nikita Zadorov (COL)X000.00%000000.190000000161
Richard PanikX1231.75%6300000.33110020044120
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.1800000002114001
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX115.88%1700000.22000010055020
__Brendan Smith (SEA)XX005.88%1700000.00000000055
__Brendan Smith (PIT)XX000.00%000000.22000010055
__Brendan Smith (COL)XX110.00%000000.25000000055
Jordan MartinookX0032.61%46000000.31000000075002
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000.00%000000.1500000001111101
__Patrik Nemeth (OTT)X000.00%000000.1900000001111
__Patrik Nemeth (COL)X000.00%000000.1200000001111
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000120001
__Ty Smith (LAK)X000.00%000000.27000000120
__Ty Smith (COL)X000.00%000000.53000000120
Libor Hajek (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1800000004512000
__Libor Hajek (ARI)X000.00%000000.4400000004512
__Libor Hajek (COL)X000.00%000000.0900000004512
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0134.42%73500000.190000001250000
__Austin Czarnik (PIT)X0133.57%14000000.350000001250
__Austin Czarnik (COL)X0034.62%59500000.140000001250
William Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000193000
__William Borgen (BOS)X000.00%000002.820000000193
__William Borgen (COL)X000.00%000000.180000000193
Micheal FerlandX0023.81%4200000.1500100001615000
Lucas WallmarkX0051.44%31300000.18000000310000
Joe Veleno (R)X0064.52%3100000.78000000021000
Brett LernoutX000.00%100000.36000000000000
Blake PietilaX0033.33%1200000.10000000000000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000001100000
__Grigori Denisenko (COL)X000.00%300000.00000001100
Connor McMichael (R) (TOT)X0044.19%4300000.00000000011000
__Connor McMichael (LAK)X0044.19%4300000.00000000011
Morgan Frost (TOT)X0062.50%4800000.00000000320000
__Morgan Frost (NSH)X0062.50%4800000.00000000320
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)43112010.9123.4919978111613240010.80053132521
__Joonas Korpisalo (WPG)94400.9262.7943021202700000.000087
__Joonas Korpisalo (COL)3471610.9093.681567609610540010.80052325
Merrick Madsen162920.8974.0870620484650100.0000129201
Ben Bishop (TOT)2321210.8555.6383200785380100.00001723001
__Ben Bishop (MIN)41000.8784.0874005410100.000028
__Ben Bishop (COL)1911210.8535.7875800734970000.00001515

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X83423779-14201581233209823913.13%22167320.1591322552010114189
__Matthew Tkachuk (WPG)X372125461726077411524711313.82%474420.1165112610200001
__Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X46211233-1816081821685112612.50%1892920.19381129990114188
Trevor Zegras (TOT)X81143953-2722095180238591745.88%16163220.1431417401941015264
__Trevor Zegras (COL)X1701414-66023344516480.00%135120.65044549000018
__Trevor Zegras (CHI)X64142539-2116072146193431267.25%15128120.0131013351441015246
Joonas DonskoiX82132942-1818063107209461166.22%17140017.07156261500002131
Calle JarnkrokX82142539-3128056184179521307.82%16149818.27268402060110113
Artem AnisimovX77101626-34120459913235937.58%9125016.2314515131000198
Torey KrugX6242226-2222081735919396.78%74128320.703811341320110149
Luke SchennX6581422-2811952256159214413.56%106135720.88527261260000159
Alex ChiassonX8231821-21300725011823842.54%7106913.04123138000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX7110919-2938011993155581036.45%14114116.0731432130011121
Jack Quinn (R)X6751419-11160624611124734.50%682412.3002283600000
Carl HagelinX818917-27220539711239957.14%2595611.81000011101332
Derrick PouliotX6631417-2030077394911356.12%78121118.350111592101160
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X8261016-200037687924617.59%37649.31000110101128
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CAR)X2000-300000210.00%0146.850000000000
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CHI)X8061016-170037687922607.59%37509.37000110101128
Ben HuttonX7451116-32752581555221469.62%123152820.65213181160111211
Dylan SikuraX817815-2221549509330677.53%127369.09101219011045
John Moore (TOT)X595712-2630097302551820.00%61109218.500005460000114
__John Moore (COL)X6000-760711030.00%510016.680000200008
__John Moore (CHI)X535712-1924090292451520.83%5699218.710005440000106
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X582810-2722039845518463.64%770512.1601101200000
__Jake Leschyshyn (CHI)X582810-2722039845518463.64%770512.1601101200000
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X35145-124106414184125.56%4164518.43112463000040
__Brian Lashoff (CHI)X35145-124106414184125.56%4164518.43112463000040
Simon Benoit (R)X42314-185601011521101014.29%5077818.52202990000078
Alex Biega (TOT)X16134-7281029263516.67%1832220.10101123000024
__Alex Biega (CHI)X16134-7281029263516.67%1832220.10101123000024
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X22101-14180531082112.50%2145120.51000032000048
Kiefer SherwoodX13011-200129101110.00%013710.510111700000
Matej Pekar (R)X1000300420020.00%11919.320000100000
Marc McLaughlin (R)X4000-120301110.00%04912.230000000000
Glenn GawdinX11000-414012106450.00%012010.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X5034.23%14900110.94010001100753
__Matthew Tkachuk (WPG)X5028.33%6000111.24000001100
__Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X0038.20%8900000.71010001100
Trevor Zegras (TOT)X1042.38%182400000.65140000120122
__Trevor Zegras (COL)X0041.06%35800000.80110000120
__Trevor Zegras (CHI)X1042.70%146600000.61030000120
Joonas DonskoiX0032.47%15400000.60120001200001
Calle JarnkrokX3348.15%105300000.521400002120104
Artem AnisimovX3042.39%61800000.42110001100011
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.410000000201010
Luke SchennX110.00%000000.32001000160014
Alex ChiassonX0038.60%11400000.39000000011000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1040.00%10500000.3300000001212200
Jack Quinn (R)X0026.47%6800000.46000000011100
Carl HagelinX0235.29%5100000.360000001230002
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.280000000202002
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X1034.02%53200000.42000000011000
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CAR)X000.00%200000.00000000011
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CHI)X1034.15%53000000.43000000011
Ben HuttonX010.00%000000.21125000000011
Dylan SikuraX1036.11%3600000.41000010041201
John Moore (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000001200110
__John Moore (COL)X000.00%000000.000000001200
__John Moore (CHI)X000.00%000000.240000001200
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X0042.17%83700000.28000001100010
__Jake Leschyshyn (CHI)X0042.17%83700000.28000001100
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.160002000276000
__Brian Lashoff (CHI)X000.00%000000.160002000276
Simon Benoit (R)X100.00%000000.1000000002517010
Alex Biega (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000010055000
__Alex Biega (CHI)X000.00%000000.25000010055
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000.00%000000.0400000002020000
Kiefer SherwoodX0045.45%1100000.15000000000000
Matej Pekar (R)X0052.00%2500000.00000000000000
Marc McLaughlin (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Glenn GawdinX0053.15%11100000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott47122840.9093.1726314213915270120.77894430710
Dustin Wolf (R)1631010.8953.5386820514880000.50021620112
Carey Price (TOT)2521820.8974.03138501939030120.50042028201
__Carey Price (OTT)10000.9443.1119001180000.000001
__Carey Price (CHI)2421820.8964.04136501928850120.50042027

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX81343367-2120661982879224411.85%20164320.2838113518720210237
Anthony DuclairX8230376711235591092738020010.99%10157019.1551015592030112116
Quinn HughesX81125264-72006214594387512.77%120212026.1771017602001121210
T.J. OshieX76223355430015396239601879.21%13145119.093101331186000147
Joe PavelskiX82173552130090224226751607.52%16180421.9951520492080113231
Nic DowdX821727444320128177183421219.29%24120114.65461036154000148
Joel EdmundsonX82133144-11163027972116407211.21%142171420.906511441971122144
Erik JohnsonX8093443106601247588267010.23%94136917.1145935133000346
Kyle PalmieriX821725421321587741704611210.00%7125615.31371024108011271
John KlingbergX7753540110024725819408.62%82161420.963811361880000127
Miles WoodX68171431-23759191186601339.14%11115116.925273612700003
Ryan GravesX769223116151795971234512.68%144163821.5623516670110101
Zach SanfordX82121426-243258762111247510.81%896411.750000300005
Alexander KerfootX80101525-31406672146341226.85%20138717.34000115000122
Braden Schneider (R)X82414181421569363671411.11%85119814.61011030001155
Frederick GaudreauX829615-160108776175811.84%56057.380000000000
Tomas NosekX826713-313546437619487.89%86798.2801112500000
Joel ArmiaX82448-5605248574337.02%75827.100000000000
Zac DalpeX230333401376340.00%11556.720000100003
Jalen ChatfieldX14011-2603545110.00%1524417.4601152300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX6146.11%175900010.82370000000416
Anthony DuclairX6238.50%22600000.85470000510373
Quinn HughesX110.00%000100.60000000000427
T.J. OshieX4247.11%12100010.76020000140523
Joe PavelskiX1253.75%266600010.58170000180342
Nic DowdX3056.07%118600000.73000000011252
Joel EdmundsonX310.00%000000.51001130130271
Erik JohnsonX210.00%000000.63000000390112
Kyle PalmieriX1131.72%14500000.67220101100313
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.50000000061011
Miles WoodX2132.89%7600000.54000001100112
Ryan GravesX320.00%000000.38000011300322
Zach SanfordX2126.42%5300000.540012201150322
Alexander KerfootX1037.84%11100000.36000000011121
Braden Schneider (R)X110.00%000000.30000011100210
Frederick GaudreauX2053.00%61700000.500000000203000
Tomas NosekX2043.75%6400000.38000011100122
Joel ArmiaX2130.95%4200000.270000000121102
Zac DalpeX0078.26%2300000.390000000239000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.080000000143010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski11000.9432.0060002350000.000010000
Thatcher Demko49251580.9162.6428912112715150020.769134735430
Sergei Bobrovsky35221010.9142.902027629811380100.909113447423

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX74194059-212055245225611878.44%30160721.716612371802023246
Vladimir TarasenkoX8031265702151341032888222210.76%9154919.36571246197011183
Lucas Raymond (R)X70193352-414060107230651728.26%12133819.1141115391510002119
Erik KarlssonX77153752-3620081121159631039.43%164187324.336915621640000200
Alexandre TexierX80232851-172033129239741809.62%32148418.556915351580004162
Travis KonecnyX82192443-20335173116232541808.19%12147117.933710361810000104
Nicolas HagueX7782634-7995173669336748.60%133165121.443710361410110165
Jonathan DrouinX68122133-338207678139341048.63%9103415.211672269000049
Oliver KylingtonX8242933-938058616430546.25%117168120.502911351800002203
Seth Jarvis (R)X77131831-22207361113329011.50%4102713.34022107800007
Jaden SchwartzX57161329-614077591363610311.76%1392716.271231772000292
Samuel GirardX6332023-15540144617929483.80%101140822.35156331310003137
Jakub ZborilX7961521-710010200544592613.33%80131316.6221313600110100
Adam BoqvistX6641115-232051435512387.27%73119318.0821316850000117
Peyton Krebs (R)X5431215-102011397214404.17%961811.451012700007
Sammy BlaisX73257-1320071544614414.35%46068.3001119000019
Brendan LemieuxX75257-5451595455118403.92%55897.850000100001
Markus NutivaaraX32066-31603714136100.00%3251015.9200005000011
Nils HoglanderX33404-111202431458378.89%149114.87101119000020
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X46224-11005233212226.25%53948.570001100011
Julien Gauthier (R)X32112-2401011149157.14%32688.370000000000
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X7011-1405610120.00%18612.240001100000
Ville Heinola (TOT)X15011-31001667020.00%1422515.010000000003
__Ville Heinola (NSH)X2000-220301000.00%12813.890000000001
__Ville Heinola (STL)X13011-1801366020.00%1319715.180000000002
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X3000160600010.00%04615.300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1354.21%236300010.731700000121315
Vladimir TarasenkoX1132.14%14000110.74370101100334
Lucas Raymond (R)X3130.77%11700000.78140000044315
Erik KarlssonX210.00%000000.56000000120143
Alexandre TexierX4531.44%167000000.69010000011214
Travis KonecnyX2029.41%11900000.58131000041152
Nicolas HagueX200.00%000000.410000101240121
Jonathan DrouinX2030.70%32900000.640021101230213
Oliver KylingtonX110.00%000000.390000001150001
Seth Jarvis (R)X1130.95%46200000.601100000131223
Jaden SchwartzX2037.38%21400000.63110001100131
Samuel GirardX100.00%000000.330000000114111
Jakub ZborilX200.00%000000.32000020095111
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.25000001200001
Peyton Krebs (R)X1035.31%43900000.490000001380000
Sammy BlaisX0022.73%2200000.23000000033000
Brendan LemieuxX1032.45%30200000.2400201001910000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.24000000000000
Nils HoglanderX0019.35%3100000.16000000044000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0032.68%15300000.2000000002826000
Julien Gauthier (R)X0034.04%9400000.1500000002013000
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X0025.00%400000.23000000076000
Ville Heinola (TOT)X000.00%000000.09000000000000
__Ville Heinola (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Ville Heinola (STL)X000.00%000000.10000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek60241960.9192.8131644014818200130.760254734881
Louis Domingue41300.9033.3419800111130100.0000412000
David Rittich3781740.9013.8415940210210270010.00003134520

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X83394685102005810334610527511.27%7148517.89916256623500000
__Jake Guentzel (VGK)X602837651014044782608421010.77%4105217.53613194817800000
__Jake Guentzel (BOS)X2311920060142586216512.79%343318.84336185700000
Brad MarchandX82304979163401051454071072787.37%8151418.46717247123700001
Sean CouturierX772752791310025220277852049.75%19161220.9491625622200008251
Ryan HartmanX822840681614053154295832159.49%8142217.35613196321600000
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X8216496516471565183211551527.58%19159219.4151318341961015170
__Mikael Granlund (CHI)X2022100113040.00%24321.630000400003
__Mikael Granlund (CAR)X143811-27527283511368.57%432122.96112336000134
__Mikael Granlund (BOS)X6613395217401037154173441127.51%13122718.5941216311571014133
Jeff PetryX77841491480018010611834836.78%90185424.0731417492170000227
Anthony DeAngeloX771235479320945491355413.19%62154320.0471522562120000106
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X77222244128023712147016410.28%3119315.50551043176000129
__Jakub Vrana (SJS)X14437440101429123913.79%026318.81101839000024
__Jakub Vrana (BOS)X631819378401357185581259.73%393014.764593513700015
Tanner JeannotX81172138221182030383214601607.94%21142917.6444825940005223
Jaycob MegnaX82142135187551605898286814.29%147172421.026814362010002225
Mason Marchment (TOT)X79131629-8541015764166521287.83%7103513.10011419000018
__Mason Marchment (NSH)X55101525050101264411839958.47%772813.24011213000018
__Mason Marchment (COL)X1000-200202000.00%01413.630000100000
__Mason Marchment (BOS)X23314-64029204613336.52%029312.740002500000
Dylan DeMeloX82224265700128536524453.08%112153418.711129400001196
Nick JensenX7610152566351027372374313.89%100168122.12527322080110234
Pius SuterX76111223540511613630878.09%984211.0810129000356
Jordan GreenwayX82815231679251485911340767.08%6100212.22000218000159
Marco ScandellaX81415192440114535822436.90%94128315.8400010320001108
Mark Pysyk (TOT)XX724913-58025475319427.55%4692712.88000180003149
__Mark Pysyk (COL)XX26369-5606251861116.67%2538514.7900016000068
__Mark Pysyk (VGK)XX1000100100000.00%11717.320000000000
__Mark Pysyk (BOS)XX45134-12018223513312.86%2052511.6700002000381
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X814913-1112042805616317.14%106948.56000020001111
__Kevin Rooney (CHI)X7000-320574110.00%1557.850000000002
__Kevin Rooney (BOS)X744913-810037735215307.69%96398.63000020001109
Nathan WalkerX56112-101003314224214.55%23987.110000000000
Victor MeteX5011-100624020.00%87715.400000100005
Josh Dunne (R)X1000000010010.00%043.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X9340.10%19200101.14110001100665
__Jake Guentzel (VGK)X4140.13%15200101.24000001100
__Jake Guentzel (BOS)X5240.00%4000000.92110001100
Brad MarchandX7128.03%13200101.04030002200582
Sean CouturierX5158.56%224400010.98220000230461
Ryan HartmanX6652.76%117900010.96000000063366
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X6053.83%141000000.82010110120143
__Mikael Granlund (CHI)X00100.00%100000.92000000120
__Mikael Granlund (CAR)X1048.15%2700000.68010100120
__Mikael Granlund (BOS)X5053.91%138200000.85000010120
Jeff PetryX110.00%000000.53000000051131
Anthony DeAngeloX300.00%000000.61000000250322
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X2128.42%9500000.74000000022232
__Jakub Vrana (SJS)X1028.00%2500000.53000000022
__Jakub Vrana (BOS)X1128.57%7000000.80000000022
Tanner JeannotX4227.78%10800000.53001200066335
Jaycob MegnaX220.00%000000.410010000152312
Mason Marchment (TOT)X2127.17%18400000.5600110001010132
__Mason Marchment (NSH)X1128.93%15900000.6900110001010
__Mason Marchment (COL)X000.00%200000.0000000001010
__Mason Marchment (BOS)X1017.39%2300000.2700000001010
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.340000000163112
Nick JensenX120.00%000000.300000000132112
Pius SuterX2051.72%78700000.55010000011010
Jordan GreenwayX0031.94%7200100.4600301001110031
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.300000000472011
Mark Pysyk (TOT)XX1022.50%4000000.28000000021002
__Mark Pysyk (COL)XX1036.36%1100000.47000000021
__Mark Pysyk (VGK)XX000.00%000000.00000000021
__Mark Pysyk (BOS)XX0017.24%2900000.15000000021
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X1146.38%80200000.370000000331100
__Kevin Rooney (CHI)X0050.00%5600000.000000000331
__Kevin Rooney (BOS)X1146.11%74600000.410000000331
Nathan WalkerX0045.45%2200000.10000000066000
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.26000000000000
Josh Dunne (R)X0020.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz2715510.9292.16133342486730210.00022244522
Linus Ullmark65362040.9172.4535214614417420010.83366015840
Samuel Montembeault (TOT)71300.8434.6024800191210000.0000422000
__Samuel Montembeault (COL)41300.7985.901830018890000.000042
__Samuel Montembeault (BOS)30000.9690.9365001320000.0000020
Matthew Villalta (R)10100.9064.8437003320000.000003000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX823049794241050165303802069.90%10152818.638162437237000029
Clayton KellerX82324173111405216731710022310.09%26156619.1091524732331014107
Alex DeBrincatX823634701328011412335912327110.03%13151018.418111970237011126
Nazem KadriX75313667194351291672679118311.61%4133517.804101447195000112
Aaron EkbladX76115162152406910614340987.69%99177823.40369582000331200
Ivan ProvorovX8294352-7400849813662986.62%124202724.7271017582310002217
Nikolaj EhlersX82212950111405194238611458.82%3147217.95761347236000123
Moritz Seider (R)X8010324254351397812336788.13%99163920.495914632260001197
Vladislav GavrikovX8211283945151907693375511.83%108180822.055510412260003207
Brandon TanevX76102636475520184183421215.46%17124716.41156171250004166
Brock NelsonX431816341400975138317513.04%669916.2624620104101253
Scott MayfieldX82725321990401416565204310.77%83130015.86134735000175
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X8182331267001206077234210.39%95140017.290004160003100
__Calvin de Haan (OTT)X323912130046312492012.50%4661419.2000012000280
__Calvin de Haan (CAR)X9235140126133615.38%1118420.42000310000010
__Calvin de Haan (MTL)X40311142436062234011167.50%3860215.0500005000110
Rudolfs BalcersX659101914220715610535698.57%1396414.83000000004148
Corey PerryX828101894751073474255410.81%7115114.0300001000000
Isac LundestromX828816-5801912211530706.96%1087810.71000011014209
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X757815-820101258935867.87%1790412.05011260001228
__Brandon Sutter (NJD)X34358-3204633418398.82%541712.25011260000116
__Brandon Sutter (MTL)X41437-5006625517477.27%1248711.88000000001113
Dillon DubeX826511-234054478220607.32%16898.4000006000020
Daniel SprongX62437-68029305612317.14%34847.800000500002
Tucker PoolmanX43077118023162611180.00%4164515.0000002000013
Jonny BrodzinskiX14235520114116918.18%11158.190000100007
Sheldon RempalX29123216023717475.88%02297.890000000000
Yegor Zamula (R)X2000-120010010.00%22612.790000000004
Kyle RauX5000-100632100.00%0397.890000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4356.40%192200001.03060200022553
Clayton KellerX5331.99%27200010.93000000032443
Alex DeBrincatX6131.20%12500100.93380000042566
Nazem KadriX5356.08%168500001.00230010043582
Aaron EkbladX310.00%000000.70000000033035
Ivan ProvorovX310.00%000000.51000000022234
Nikolaj EhlersX2444.83%11600000.68000000052042
Moritz Seider (R)X300.00%000000.510010000163114
Vladislav GavrikovX310.00%000000.43000100033112
Brandon TanevX1035.11%9400000.58141000120013
Brock NelsonX1352.02%81500010.97110001100413
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.49002330066100
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000255010
__Calvin de Haan (OTT)X000.00%000000.390000000255
__Calvin de Haan (CAR)X000.00%000000.540000000255
__Calvin de Haan (MTL)X000.00%000000.470000000255
Rudolfs BalcersX0025.93%8100000.39000000022300
Corey PerryX1036.67%9000000.3111010001212100
Isac LundestromX0049.90%95800000.36000000053001
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2059.73%119200000.33110000077000
__Brandon Sutter (NJD)X1061.29%55800000.38000000077
__Brandon Sutter (MTL)X1058.36%63400000.29110000077
Dillon DubeX1037.98%20800000.3200000002525011
Daniel SprongX0028.57%2800000.2914000001717000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.220000000435000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0139.34%6100000.87000000011100
Sheldon RempalX0019.23%2600000.26010000150000
Yegor Zamula (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kyle RauX0045.45%4400000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Berdin10001.0000.0035000190000.000005000
Marc-Andre Fleury653517100.9112.72370810216818780420.800156220833
Carter Hart24101000.8953.15123900656210010.769132057120

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX82385795472601621284121162769.22%6190223.2051318732771014126
Kyle ConnorX823850883380391444361122968.72%8153018.66513189427000000
Auston MatthewsX72364884413601151723138525111.50%13144720.0929114415100005
Teuvo TeravainenX752436603910023972374318210.13%8143019.073141911000000
Yanni GourdeX6823355827255134832048214011.27%11118117.3748125116000006
Nico HischierX652134552414053189243601708.64%10108116.6347114215000000
Nick BoninoX822031512180331681805312911.11%10113113.80371020131000135
Dougie HamiltonX826364235361096599936706.06%86194523.72538442680111126
Joel FarabeeX8216233910331511679201671497.96%6109313.33381135215000113
Trevor van RiemsdykX789202933100305085356210.59%88136617.516511371970001182
Nikita ZaitsevX8252429327010196789935735.05%139179421.8824618970001184
Zach Parise (TOT)X6791928-231204782184681474.89%14101315.12281046130000024
__Zach Parise (TBL)X4161319-251003758146511104.11%867516.472684311100001
__Zach Parise (CAR)X4044-2203710570.00%39523.7002228000023
__Zach Parise (VAN)X2232540071728123010.71%324311.0500011100000
MacKenzie WeegarX5852025203810143685814418.62%83109818.943142487000079
Nick LeddyX82419231618031576227446.45%63174321.2534728251000066
Tyler BozakX6511920760354977164914.29%777511.9200008011066
Jacob MiddletonX81217192912725221537320472.74%91143817.760004300001140
Michael McLeodX7969152375571197726617.79%217679.70000010005210
Logan O'ConnorX78471126019485219467.69%127249.28000000001246
Matt Kiersted (R)X2629114100317198810.53%1543216.600661263000041
Jason DickinsonX80178016046404920352.04%56758.44000090001104
Nathan Smith (R)X17112100711102810.00%01015.920000000000
Parker Kelly (R)X9101-117530512228.33%111712.970000000000
Gavin BayreutherX1000000600000.00%21817.700000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX5144.69%27300011.003400011001083
Kyle ConnorX10236.22%12700001.15010000120488
Auston MatthewsX5455.32%196300001.160100011007711
Teuvo TeravainenX6046.22%11900000.84000000140437
Yanni GourdeX7251.51%36500000.98000011100423
Nico HischierX9053.91%141900001.02000000150452
Nick BoninoX3354.05%144300000.90230000130424
Dougie HamiltonX110.00%000000.43041010180121
Joel FarabeeX4131.25%8000000.71001020022154
Trevor van RiemsdykX200.00%000000.42000000011031
Nikita ZaitsevX200.00%000000.320000200123123
Zach Parise (TOT)X0131.37%10200000.551200000105010
__Zach Parise (TBL)X0030.30%6600000.560000000105
__Zach Parise (CAR)X0020.00%1000000.840100000105
__Zach Parise (VAN)X0138.46%2600000.411100000105
MacKenzie WeegarX100.00%000000.460002000233104
Nick LeddyX110.00%000000.26110000033102
Tyler BozakX1154.22%8300100.52020001100013
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%000000.260013100148021
Michael McLeodX0059.10%109300100.39000100072001
Logan O'ConnorX0034.48%5800000.300000000345000
Matt Kiersted (R)X000.00%000000.51000000052100
Jason DickinsonX1036.00%5000000.2402000005426011
Nathan Smith (R)X0045.22%11500000.400000000155000
Parker Kelly (R)X0118.97%5800000.17000010210000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.00000000092000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom66441640.9312.12391012613820070100.6111864181052
Alex Nedeljkovic1716100.9262.2098122364840000.00001757202
Joey Daccord (R)10100.8864.0060004350000.000017000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX8228517912240882142717316310.33%16164720.0861420582641018266
Jack EichelX8230376763401682062717522011.07%4153618.7411112260253000037
Alex IafalloX822640661124054135277781929.39%21153918.7731114642170002119
Pavel ZachaX8226396515200731132325716411.21%9153518.7271118502610006163
Jacob TroubaX82163955312030222981425310211.27%131199424.3271219782610000208
Rickard RakellX82232750184401001021966514411.73%11155318.93279382180112261
Jesper BrattX7820274771804596226581418.85%5136217.4636926135000368
Drew DoughtyX6773845-3340618811627806.03%101157623.5331013661840111163
Dmitry OrlovX82142741137510473125448111.20%104175521.406915582450000191
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X7513173006024106135341219.63%13104513.94000042025131
__Jakob Silfverberg (VGK)X44814228608659119808.79%1068115.48000032025131
__Jakob Silfverberg (WSH)X31538-800164144154111.36%336411.750000200000
Matt RoyX7882028-3515115639224528.70%103151919.48448421590002163
Sean MonahanX8291726-212008114113846946.52%8112113.671561010900000
Jani HakanpaaX821222317210176767918601.27%122143917.5501119660000163
Sean WalkerX8241519-412023565116277.84%86130315.891011567000069
Gabriel VilardiX8271017-1510013467822588.97%399612.150001300002
Carl GrundstromX546612-11275792259154610.17%265712.170001600001
Blake LizotteX63268-68017676715462.99%35308.4210138000130
Jujhar KhairaX82527-94001013938123113.16%56397.790000000003
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X55156-36024203511192.86%34528.220000100001
Nicolas MelocheX19044-3255471014450.00%1228615.050000300005
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X43123-5201203312293.03%03297.640110100000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X4000-100425110.00%04912.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX4156.10%195000100.96030000350455
Jack EichelX9250.83%206000000.87020002300446
Alex IafalloX1134.71%12100000.86000000022442
Pavel ZachaX6251.98%25200010.85120000021534
Jacob TroubaX200.00%000000.55003212200352
Rickard RakellX4234.50%17100000.64010000041223
Jesper BrattX4125.23%11100000.69110000042523
Drew DoughtyX300.00%000000.57000000410231
Dmitry OrlovX210.00%000100.47001000022021
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1137.68%6900000.57040001100115
__Jakob Silfverberg (VGK)X1039.58%4800000.65040001100
__Jakob Silfverberg (WSH)X0133.33%2100000.44000001100
Matt RoyX110.00%000000.37000010011211
Sean MonahanX1156.57%137700000.46000000082002
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%000000.320011000263011
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.290000000212000
Gabriel VilardiX2142.37%23600000.340000000194000
Carl GrundstromX0020.00%4000000.3700001001010000
Blake LizotteX0055.49%49200000.300000001350000
Jujhar KhairaX0143.10%5800000.220000001160012
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0048.32%23800000.2700000002011000
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%000000.280000100193000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X0036.84%1900000.18000000000000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X0021.43%1400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen40100.9062.56117005530000.0000019000
Connor Hellebuyck65312950.9152.7738826517921090120.3339650951
Ville Husso188530.9142.8495121455220000.00001763120

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX82494695291607721637612130013.03%14165120.1311122361245000015
Nikita KucherovX803161923216051124358982678.66%11162420.30715226924200000
Charlie McAvoyX8211698035961024513915960916.92%132202324.6771320872520001195
Pierre-Luc DuboisX82262753124001831572415817110.79%6158119.2931013462480004120
Kirill KaprizovX71262551-34054109267601699.74%9127217.92871551204000143
Ilya MikheyevX82252550263208790252731919.92%25143317.48257281480117240
Cody CeciX828324030340978311235547.14%137196423.95369452270002206
Kevin HayesX82152439136072132210571137.14%13152518.59369351820116258
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X8333336-147551358110232772.94%84182421.97077472101012161
__Hampus Lindholm (COL)X3401515-1636066394712370.00%3576722.560222587000078
__Hampus Lindholm (ARI)X4931821239569425520405.45%49105721.5705522123101284
Barclay GoodrowX82142034-3442013187125379411.20%13117114.28134999000569
Brett Pesce (TOT)X8282331-222801148710130647.92%129172521.04358361870000226
__Brett Pesce (COL)X4061117-21140685453153411.32%7692823.21224191050000121
__Brett Pesce (ARI)X4221214-114046334815304.17%5379718.9713417820000104
Blake ColemanX8212132522441014773120379910.00%12126415.4110176300002
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6242125536098544820368.33%62115718.661231994000065
David Krejci (TOT)X67815237311527989935808.08%492013.73112552000238
__David Krejci (VGK)X354711-329159494722418.51%346813.37101225000020
__David Krejci (ARI)X324812102018495213397.69%145214.13011327000218
Oskar SundqvistX8251116-423555408024616.25%76467.88011222000118
Ethan BearX6349131526062292462616.67%55104216.54112368000079
Jesper FastX826410-1013533587514608.00%77959.7000025000140
Nico SturmX82426-712028596114466.56%65616.8410116000031
Sean Durzi (R)X3906612956628194110.00%5762916.13011440000042
Cam York (R)X10101-140114101710.00%717617.60101312000018
Christian FischerX13011-34010511150.00%01007.680000000000
Slater KoekkoekX1601151403356120.00%720412.760000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX12557.26%199100031.15140001100997
Nikita KucherovX6428.57%11200001.13140000031555
Charlie McAvoyX400.00%000000.790001100181655
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5252.40%169100000.670000000106525
Kirill KaprizovX4343.42%7600000.80040000022531
Ilya MikheyevX2024.53%10600000.70010002200833
Cody CeciX230.00%000000.41000000210042
Kevin HayesX1051.49%117700100.51020000022233
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%000000.390000100181011
__Hampus Lindholm (COL)X000.00%000000.390000000181
__Hampus Lindholm (ARI)X100.00%000000.400000100181
Barclay GoodrowX2150.51%49500000.58003010033131
Brett Pesce (TOT)X010.00%000000.360000001100211
__Brett Pesce (COL)X000.00%000000.370000001100
__Brett Pesce (ARI)X010.00%000000.350000001100
Blake ColemanX3130.77%9100000.40001102200214
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000000.43000000061111
David Krejci (TOT)X2052.40%110300000.50142100011101
__David Krejci (VGK)X1053.37%56400000.47032100011
__David Krejci (ARI)X1051.39%53900000.53110000011
Oskar SundqvistX1042.42%3300000.50000010055101
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.25000000055010
Jesper FastX2039.58%4800000.250000100315000
Nico SturmX1054.73%59200000.21000000055010
Sean Durzi (R)X000.00%000000.190001001390000
Cam York (R)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
Christian FischerX0050.00%800000.200000000138000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.10000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta55341250.9132.3530934312113910210.583125118322
Kaapo Kahkonen2412730.9162.76130640607150200.00002230212
Jake Allen (TOT)41181750.9142.8423474211112930130.571143835533
__Jake Allen (CHI)21100.8892.8186014360000.000025
__Jake Allen (CAR)137510.9173.0373321374450000.0000119
__Jake Allen (OTT)20200.9143.53119007810120.000024
__Jake Allen (VGK)156630.9152.8391120435040000.50012158
__Jake Allen (ARI)94310.9122.4149900202270011.000289
Troy Grosenick20100.8892.9561003270000.0000120000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX82265783114029229299731858.70%16171420.9051015542460115135
Timo MeierX82344377-286102481213741022639.09%14171920.9661117732450117123
Darnell NurseX80143448-181101024012915148929.27%129202625.339817902520001233
Matt Boldy (R)X81182341-3803870225481428.00%6142217.5633632204000019
Mattias EkholmX7143741-27100508511033633.64%138179625.2911516592240002213
Mike HoffmanX8213223511203387187421356.95%10128715.7015618102000253
Adam LarssonX82122335-109351835583326814.46%97169920.724711342081012227
Kirby DachX77112132-230010596180461326.11%10123216.012241686101488
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X75713201212352484752164213.46%79119115.89000130112117
__Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X4751015137201813434143014.71%5980217.0700001011280
__Mark Borowiecki (NJD)X28235-151567131821211.11%2038913.9000012000036
Joe Snively (R)X759615-520202767164213.43%7118215.761011317900000
Niko MikkolaX7351015-847583366118248.20%77112815.460111862000183
Nate ThompsonX766814-12295751056117539.84%1391011.970000110113167
Nick RitchieX7131013-1424076196421424.69%26188.7011244300008
Jimmy VeseyX825712-1816030889831835.10%1491611.180001190004206
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X71358-920060405121405.88%65748.0910137101169
__Zach Aston-Reese (BUF)X50224-712033233011206.67%33607.2010137101168
__Zach Aston-Reese (NJD)X21134-28027172110204.76%321410.210000000000
Robert HaggX41437-3440532838122710.53%4877118.801342186000078
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X63437-1310018584416239.09%54386.9500000000014
__Ryan Carpenter (BUF)X33213-52013311771111.76%01996.040000000000
__Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X30224-880527279127.41%52387.9400000000014
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X82426-821547336015566.67%36598.04000124000166
__Andrew Ladd (ANH)X50202-31352723317296.45%23817.63000013000150
__Andrew Ladd (NJD)X32224-5802010298276.90%12788.69000111000016
Mark Kastelic (R)X35145-62355936315193.23%33339.5200000000013
Mark FriedmanX5013492610453013397.69%4275915.1900013000037
Matt IrwinX26033-4160331313670.00%1735113.500000100006
Radim ZohornaX26112-620816195115.26%02037.8210131000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX5356.20%232200010.97460001100372
Timo MeierX3333.74%16300000.901610011001253
Darnell NurseX110.00%000000.47000200150140
Matt Boldy (R)X0130.39%10200000.58000000061133
Mattias EkholmX200.00%000000.46000000051121
Mike HoffmanX0139.53%8600000.54130000011221
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.41000000120122
Kirby DachX0047.74%64300000.521200000172221
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X200.00%000000.34000100077003
__Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X100.00%000000.37000000077
__Mark Borowiecki (NJD)X100.00%000000.26000100077
Joe Snively (R)X2130.12%8300000.2500000001010111
Niko MikkolaX100.00%000000.27000010088003
Nate ThompsonX1157.42%93700100.31001001100000
Nick RitchieX0031.71%4100000.420000001230001
Jimmy VeseyX2026.73%10100000.260100001120001
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X1039.02%4100000.280000000117101
__Zach Aston-Reese (BUF)X1037.50%2400000.220000000117
__Zach Aston-Reese (NJD)X0041.18%1700000.370000000117
Robert HaggX200.00%000000.18000000033000
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X1046.77%44900000.320000000187001
__Ryan Carpenter (BUF)X1045.29%17000000.300000000187
__Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X0047.67%27900000.340000000187
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1052.83%5300000.18001000077011
__Andrew Ladd (ANH)X1051.16%4300000.10001000077
__Andrew Ladd (NJD)X0060.00%1000000.29000000077
Mark Kastelic (R)X0054.97%38200000.30001000076000
Mark FriedmanX000.00%000000.110010100460002
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.170000000269000
Radim ZohornaX1027.91%8600000.20000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre174710.9002.9577320383790100.80051219001
Robin Lehner51182910.9003.15275810214514460220.5004503132
Mads Sogaard (R)51010.8624.511600012870000.0000227000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX824261103432409222538410027010.94%23172421.02591467237000098
Johnny GaudreauX822861894510032112303982139.24%7162219.784111549240000023
Zach HymanX8237438048515172922947020212.59%14167120.379101957226000298
Nick SuzukiX8235387333201481832789721312.59%11148418.1012132557212000020
Travis SanheimX8210364623340806895308110.53%124182122.204913362100001204
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X67222042-7155501741634913613.50%15113816.98461021120000291
__Jonathan Toews (NJD)X46201737-2135451321284211115.63%1287018.91461018112000275
__Jonathan Toews (ANH)X21235-520542357255.71%326812.7800038000016
Jordan KyrouX8219214002029751845211610.33%7146017.804373121100001
Morgan RiellyX82236381262011010010829711.85%83188422.97088572440000114
Justin Holl (TOT)X84122436061151585076224315.79%95168320.035914301420001183
__Justin Holl (CHI)X7011-5401725330.00%1116423.50000317000020
__Justin Holl (CAR)X10123-47514395411.11%1720720.68011524000120
__Justin Holl (ANH)X67112132950101274562143617.74%67131119.575813221010000144
Ryan McDonaghX81827351753512310010435797.69%114191623.66369492460110190
Artemi PanarinX60112132-61004085171551166.43%7109318.2216734159000031
Alec MartinezX59319221822062484117407.32%85109318.530331087000082
Yakov TreninX829918855251015911229728.04%1496111.72123847000137
David KampfX8198174602316811141888.11%16113113.97101230007230
Cal ClutterbuckX824711-120096457430615.41%1484610.320001111015235
Noel AcciariX684481552565437426505.41%875411.09000011000137
Robert BortuzzoX823582715130403417308.82%93123015.00011140000100
Trent FredericX42156-414040224911272.04%34099.750000200003
Rasmus SandinX241234155311015356.67%2137015.4300022600004
Justin Danforth (R)X78123-96017465012322.00%25016.430000000000
Kevin StenlundX10000-400536510.00%0686.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX9055.89%224900121.20250000042778
Johnny GaudreauX6218.33%12000001.10130001100393
Zach HymanX10134.85%13200000.96260010120848
Nick SuzukiX6152.50%178300010.98020000011665
Travis SanheimX110.00%000000.51000000150130
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X3258.35%140200000.74130100011433
__Jonathan Toews (NJD)X3257.37%114000000.85130100011
__Jonathan Toews (ANH)X0062.60%26200000.37000000011
Jordan KyrouX3034.13%12600010.55000000081222
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.40000000081111
Justin Holl (TOT)X100.00%000000.43001200011322
__Justin Holl (CHI)X000.00%000000.12000000011
__Justin Holl (CAR)X000.00%000000.29001000011
__Justin Holl (ANH)X100.00%000000.49000200011
Ryan McDonaghX210.00%000000.37001000094134
Artemi PanarinX0131.33%8300000.590300000113113
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.4000000003111011
Yakov TreninX1034.57%16200000.37003020081003
David KampfX1154.22%120800100.300000000138101
Cal ClutterbuckX3034.31%13700000.260000000165020
Noel AcciariX0044.93%6900000.21001040055101
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000000.130001000131011
Trent FredericX0047.37%3800000.2900000002018000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%000000.1600100001211000
Justin Danforth (R)X0044.81%54900000.1211000003922000
Kevin StenlundX0083.33%600000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry61371940.9232.2536512513717830210.733156022841
Adin Hill2312730.9032.71130501596110200.60052260300

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX824362105183551311983449922512.50%5161419.699233257247011260
Pavel BuchnevichX82254974818085122336942357.44%18151018.422111354188000040
Bo HorvatX82363773111806419535510327010.14%15161019.6361016571950008141
Jason RobertsonX82313768614070672697719911.52%4155018.901012225929700000
Devon ToewsX771153641032010012415652997.05%146184123.9151318822300112219
David PerronX822824521410042952517014611.16%5146817.9099185124200000
Bryan RustX8120244451804990252571727.94%7117114.4646102098000469
Brady SkjeiX8293544-7820202619528709.47%103193423.5861016382090111218
Brock Boeser (TOT)X8519224111005282214571598.88%3115013.53347209000000
__Brock Boeser (LAK)X2891019240103090225610.00%141814.94145146900000
__Brock Boeser (COL)X5404-100531721323.53%07515.0620261200000
__Brock Boeser (CGY)X5261218060374910733905.61%265612.620000900000
Phillip DanaultX812019391234101192071853512510.81%17133116.43000001019305
Tom WilsonX8114233714791520890204511526.86%9119314.730000000000
Jaccob SlavinX501125361080327789265712.36%85118023.607411431440000151
Adam LowryX7912112313395816577214915.58%105486.9300000000168
Marc StaalX70020206760131636017430.00%88149721.38033191470001152
Danny DeKeyserX62217191536087353717265.41%67102816.58000215000171
Matt BenningX63019191643587355413380.00%4689714.24000824011051
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X6661117-12221039917327618.22%869610.55202830000016
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (STL)X505813-13221037866321487.94%659611.91202627000012
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CGY)X16134100251061310.00%21006.270002300005
Matthew NietoX8261117910029437116428.45%157278.860002310110263
Logan StanleyX592101213615136313616285.56%5888014.921341377000055
Jake BeanX2901212138027172811190.00%3960220.77022741000056
Rasmus AsplundX67651160042645113413.33%23845.740001400001
David Gustafsson (R)X51011003231333.33%0428.450000000000
Nick Robertson (R)X5000-100310000.00%1357.020000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3256.78%215200031.30000101100955
Pavel BuchnevichX6135.21%14200010.98000000053333
Bo HorvatX6259.38%205800120.91000001100645
Jason RobertsonX1223.02%12600010.88010000043445
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.700000001160054
David PerronX6135.34%11600000.71020000066421
Bryan RustX2126.03%7300000.75000000022124
Brady SkjeiX410.00%000000.46000000033125
Brock Boeser (TOT)X1126.92%7800000.71010000130211
__Brock Boeser (LAK)X0119.23%2600000.91010000130
__Brock Boeser (COL)X1020.00%500001.06000000130
__Brock Boeser (CGY)X0031.91%4700000.55000000130
Phillip DanaultX6254.88%199900010.591201100121352
Tom WilsonX2240.66%9100000.62002010150333
Jaccob SlavinX200.00%000000.610000000195330
Adam LowryX4056.90%47100000.84000010033030
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.270000000703000
Danny DeKeyserX200.00%000000.370000000384011
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.420000000636000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X1155.99%66800000.49001010088200
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (STL)X1155.81%65400000.44001010088
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CGY)X0064.29%1400000.80000000088
Matthew NietoX3029.82%5700000.470000000103000
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.270010001230002
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.400000000270011
Rasmus AsplundX0034.52%8400000.57000000088102
David Gustafsson (R)X0061.11%1800000.47000000000000
Nick Robertson (R)X0066.67%300000.00000006600000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith188410.9262.3183220324340001.00031445220
Philipp Grubauer65392120.9022.9937086218518850110.66736022333
Evan Cormier (R)41300.9083.0123900121310000.000046000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)52100.8375.9817000171040000.000049000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX82295079-152016129315922649.21%25169920.7362127542320003132
Brayden SchennX82274269-1586202292272961001919.12%16183222.3451217462311019237
Kevin FialaX82333265-13220711123028521110.93%10159419.445131856233000124
Kailer YamamotoX7724244834801541012205714610.91%15145018.83961548182000399
Tanner PearsonX82222648050201381062125513510.38%14143417.4938113919000000
Neal PionkX7574148-1560145927431619.46%116158921.184913441650000183
Rasmus DahlinX8273744-3662019012012434935.65%99192623.494913622380111160
Connor MurphyX79162541-5721016293142348011.27%138172721.877512551840001184
Mike MathesonX7821820-11420102644418204.55%78123015.76213841000052
Filip ZadinaX828715-1810040538826629.09%47308.9000001000010
Troy Stecher (TOT)X54411151160794232151912.50%5495517.69101425000287
__Troy Stecher (CHI)X25134-780382413887.69%3547318.920000000000
__Troy Stecher (SEA)X9011-1201534230.00%411813.08000212000047
__Troy Stecher (PHL)X1033654018882337.50%516316.3310112000118
__Troy Stecher (PHL)X4000000733000.00%37217.990000100007
Jake GardinerX35114151120281777814.29%1753115.180000200005
William CarrierX825914-1810051527834696.41%57819.5201111900000
Alan QuineX787613-10175236249114114.29%879410.18022035000035
Jan RuttaX714913-17515924040112810.00%95131718.551124780000155
Sheldon DriesX827310-17140388262124111.29%1188210.760002600003
Brandon Duhaime (R)X826410-167220120537025378.57%1482910.1100001000396
Justin BaileyX77459-1228068515515487.27%2195412.390116240000223
Mason ShawX32033-940434138230.00%532210.0600000000025
Zach Senyshyn (R)X2101-3204330033.33%0178.710000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX3011-140610000.00%13913.150000000003
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X2000-100011000.00%03617.930000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX3431.76%14800000.93480000210325
Brayden SchennX3151.58%255900000.75000131100665
Kevin FialaX5228.35%12700010.82230001100513
Kailer YamamotoX4326.83%16400000.66000000073721
Tanner PearsonX4138.89%9000020.67000130033234
Neal PionkX1150.00%200000.60380000055332
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%000100.46380000130220
Connor MurphyX020.00%000000.47000020290334
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.3300000001211001
Filip ZadinaX2138.78%4900100.41000000065100
Troy Stecher (TOT)X110.00%000000.31000000000102
__Troy Stecher (CHI)X100.00%000000.17000000000
__Troy Stecher (SEA)X000.00%000000.17000000000
__Troy Stecher (PHL)X010.00%000000.73000000000
__Troy Stecher (PHL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.56000000250010
William CarrierX2130.00%7000000.360000000259010
Alan QuineX0152.39%77500000.33000010033000
Jan RuttaX100.00%000000.200000001110000
Sheldon DriesX1031.97%97900000.230000000123102
Brandon Duhaime (R)X2126.43%14000000.24002020099102
Justin BaileyX0026.32%11400000.1914000002719100
Mason ShawX0050.98%35700000.1922000002211000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0035.00%2000001.15000001100000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.51000000030000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon26121020.9042.99144621727490000.50062242220
Craig Anderson41161830.9063.2622812112413160100.429143913513
Collin Delia236940.8793.94112620746110000.455111918110
Tyler Wall (R)30200.8784.961210010820010.000029000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X8132346622460230852899921311.07%20158219.5371118542381018207
__Lawson Crouse (BOS)X592026461634016865211801679.48%16119620.2741014401790007169
__Lawson Crouse (VGK)X22128206120622078194615.38%438617.553141458101138
Andrei SvechnikovX82333164-107915191942726321512.13%11138916.9410102069223000031
Drake BathersonX82234063-92558588260761688.85%6135816.57717244923700000
Anton Lundell (R)X81223557140221962156814910.23%21135616.7451116441791127220
Jamie BennX82193655153601321731795610310.61%14138816.9336936211000051
Jordan EberleX82242448136023611975612412.18%9126115.382353520300000
Colton ParaykoX8212304223808512112542789.60%132196123.924913632281342256
K'Andre MillerX829303938351538688355210.23%109177221.613710371890000208
Henri JokiharjuX8232730-6640103688732653.45%120163119.8935837223000084
Colton SissonsX80101626-2381010710913838917.25%27119014.87000001017218
David SavardX615202510655175675713368.77%73127520.911126360220164
Marc-Edouard VlasicX82219218355119615513313.64%113147117.94000170221191
Jamie Drysdale (R)X4931518-520052284012277.50%4786117.571342099000047
Jake EvansX659716-840326610523568.57%967810.4400005000251
Dawson Mercer (R)X4451116-3004407328676.85%355912.7101112000010
Morgan GeekieX27246-5201228328146.25%12629.710000000000
Milan LucicX51325-173156816358338.57%258011.380000100001
Liam FoudyX22134-6201919216164.76%225611.6500004000028
Jordan Spence (R)X9123110020961416.67%713515.020000200004
Matthew Highmore (TOT)X36123-8201226196165.26%33409.4500001000125
__Matthew Highmore (BOS)X17011-5006104140.00%01287.540000100000
__Matthew Highmore (VGK)X19112-320616155126.67%321211.1600000000125
Lias AnderssonX21010002120250.00%0189.230000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X6011-160523140.00%89015.020000000001
Juuso Valimaki (R)X60003401422200.00%79415.740000200001
Nolan PatrickX17000-600121115290.00%217410.220000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X4137.50%11200000.830000011005310
__Lawson Crouse (BOS)X1140.22%9200000.77000001100
__Lawson Crouse (VGK)X3025.00%2000001.04000001100
Andrei SvechnikovX5228.21%11700010.92340020011633
Drake BathersonX2232.40%35800000.93030011500331
Anton Lundell (R)X0047.40%184400000.84280001100222
Jamie BennX1157.15%160100100.79010000130253
Jordan EberleX3035.56%9000010.76350000120230
Colton ParaykoX110.00%000000.43000000041233
K'Andre MillerX110.00%000000.44261000022211
Henri JokiharjuX100.00%000000.37000000190101
Colton SissonsX0059.18%61000000.440000200177112
David SavardX030.00%000000.39061000073201
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.290000101340010
Jamie Drysdale (R)X100.00%000000.42000000160001
Jake EvansX0053.90%14100000.47000000077002
Dawson Mercer (R)X1133.33%4800000.57000000055000
Morgan GeekieX0052.84%29900000.460000000197000
Milan LucicX0036.11%3600000.1700001001212000
Liam FoudyX0044.90%4900000.3100000002018000
Jordan Spence (R)X010.00%000000.44000000000010
Matthew Highmore (TOT)X0038.89%1800000.18000000031000
__Matthew Highmore (BOS)X0042.86%700000.16000000031
__Matthew Highmore (VGK)X0036.36%1100000.19000000031
Lias AnderssonX010.00%100001.08000000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.22000000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nolan PatrickX0033.33%5100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood38171440.9162.7422090010111980130.650203638222
Ken Appleby60600.8415.8133000322010000.0000620000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX82344074-256035199386962918.81%20184822.548715582270009220
Casey MittelstadtX82202747-12100501301915913410.47%12133916.33459361621123114
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X81163046-2312093135209521497.66%13165620.44257342230111129
__Anthony Beauvillier (OTT)X19538-220201944122411.36%232116.91101125900002
__Anthony Beauvillier (CAR)X62112738-2110073116165401256.67%11133421.52156221640111128
Alexander BarabanovX79152439-17260115851504510910.00%8132816.8143722156000117
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X84122335-18806592175601276.86%13146617.4525717140101472
__Mattias Janmark (SJS)X2012320012102910283.45%230215.1000006000010
__Mattias Janmark (CAR)X64112132-2080538214650997.53%11116418.1825717135101462
Mason AppletonX82141933-326010568122507411.48%10102312.483581910900009
Chris Tierney (TOT)X83141832-1140995111368712.61%983910.10527311121014104
__Chris Tierney (TBL)X61121224-150077792307013.04%969311.36527311111014104
__Chris Tierney (CAR)X222684402181961710.53%01466.630000000000
Darren Helm (TOT)X8291827-2560438911737837.69%1795111.600222240004182
__Darren Helm (TBL)X6261319-274029768830636.82%1279912.880112190004175
__Darren Helm (CAR)X2035822014132972010.34%51527.610110500007
Mattias SamuelssonX7361723-187820159669035656.67%103139919.1614522134011090
Kaapo Kakko (R)X72111021-1660127613023828.46%887312.130001900009
Jacob BrysonX77101020-11155455666174015.15%113152319.78426231220001159
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X7891120-2160615080278411.25%46788.690000000004
__Owen Tippett (DET)X15112-30038731014.29%0936.230000000000
__Owen Tippett (CAR)X63810181160584273247410.96%45859.280000000004
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X3910919-2240288485317011.76%366116.942461693000021
__Alex Newhook (TBL)X3910919-2240288485317011.76%366116.942461693000021
Warren Foegele (TOT)X848917-173201077312433926.45%12100211.93000114000013
__Warren Foegele (SJS)X20022220106194110.00%41527.580000100000
__Warren Foegele (CAR)X648715-19300976710529817.62%885013.29000113000013
Mitchell Stephens (R)X493912740223329102010.34%94078.3001133100004
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X382911-716031211791611.76%5073719.40011475000067
__Gabriel Carlsson (VAN)X2022320101000.00%23718.300000000000
__Gabriel Carlsson (CAR)X36279-1014030211691612.50%4870119.46011474000067
Jared McIsaac (R)X41088-63810731111640.00%2466616.24022235000013
Gerald MayhewX5414521203318378282.70%14297.950000200001
Michael McCarron (TOT)X2731411552782351813.04%12167.980000200006
__Michael McCarron (FLA)X1000-100312110.00%01010.030000100005
__Michael McCarron (VAN)X2631421552472141714.29%12057.900000100001
Quinton Byfield (R)X36224-74024473317226.06%541211.460000000000
Kaedan Korczak (R)X29044-83315521110350.00%3356319.40000270000053
Donovan Sebrango (R)X30044-122044464120.00%2750216.74000117000034
Philipp Kurashev (R)X16022-320516122100.00%117110.670000000000
Ty Emberson (R)X16011-41401734140.00%1227817.37000126000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX2145.73%182600100.80380000071244
Casey MittelstadtX2149.89%90400000.70130001100312
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X3135.30%76200100.56170000041154
__Anthony Beauvillier (OTT)X1024.00%2500000.50000000041
__Anthony Beauvillier (CAR)X2135.69%73700100.57170000041
Alexander BarabanovX0132.84%13400000.59110000011223
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X2037.22%31700000.48110000160240
__Mattias Janmark (SJS)X1030.77%2600000.20000000160
__Mattias Janmark (CAR)X1037.80%29100000.55110000160
Mason AppletonX2124.42%8600000.64000000072123
Chris Tierney (TOT)X1050.60%83200000.76000000055100
__Chris Tierney (TBL)X1050.69%65300000.69000000055
__Chris Tierney (CAR)X0050.28%17900001.10000000055
Darren Helm (TOT)X1036.76%6800200.571100000135120
__Darren Helm (TBL)X1036.21%5800200.481100000135
__Darren Helm (CAR)X0040.00%1000001.050000000135
Mattias SamuelssonX110.00%000000.330021100161131
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0028.91%37700010.48000000085010
Jacob BrysonX110.00%000000.26001000044101
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X1033.02%10600000.59000000055111
__Owen Tippett (DET)X0040.00%500000.43000000055
__Owen Tippett (CAR)X1032.67%10100000.62000000055
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X1042.10%81000000.58010001100011
__Alex Newhook (TBL)X1042.10%81000000.58010001100
Warren Foegele (TOT)X2023.15%10800000.34000000055110
__Warren Foegele (SJS)X000.00%800000.26000000055
__Warren Foegele (CAR)X2025.00%10000000.35000000055
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0053.92%29300000.59000000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000074001
__Gabriel Carlsson (VAN)X000.00%000001.09000000074
__Gabriel Carlsson (CAR)X000.00%000000.26000000074
Jared McIsaac (R)X000.00%000000.240000201410001
Gerald MayhewX0027.43%17500000.2300000004227000
Michael McCarron (TOT)X0048.72%3900000.37001000000000
__Michael McCarron (FLA)X0058.33%1200000.00000000000
__Michael McCarron (VAN)X0044.44%2700000.39001000000
Quinton Byfield (R)X0046.14%46600000.1911000002723000
Kaedan Korczak (R)X000.00%000000.140020100295000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000.00%000000.160000000305000
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0037.28%16900000.23000000000000
Ty Emberson (R)X000.00%000000.07000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram82120.9222.5235800151920000.667369100
Matt Murray (TOT)214720.9043.0091901464810010.62581528020
__Matt Murray (NYI)174620.8983.1175101393830000.6258158
__Matt Murray (CAR)40100.9292.50168007980010.0000020
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)46181880.9103.0224992212614010100.700104233721
__Elvis Merzlikins (EDM)2212530.9232.33118402465960000.66761929
__Elvis Merzlikins (CAR)2461350.9013.65131520808050100.7504234
Zachary Fucale155720.9033.0782120424340100.87581411100
Aaron Dell (TOT)183420.9043.1280800424390010.66761433000
__Aaron Dell (COL)91200.8993.4033500191880000.0000522
__Aaron Dell (CAR)92220.9082.9247300232510010.6676911
Hugo Alnefelt (R)41210.9083.49155209980000.333327000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX822844722420134109318962038.81%7151018.41810185625100002
Jonathan HuberdeauX822742690475175135309882278.74%11145517.75613196825900000
Victor HedmanX82165268-54315113107162481539.88%146212325.897916842710221189
Cale MakarX69134356-11340518514448969.03%63147521.386142087226000168
Mats ZuccarelloX82272653-1512058912326314811.64%4149018.186121846259101142
Ryan O'ReillyX82114051-66027207234771994.70%23162319.8051116522110113241
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X801426401040017288171531388.19%11144318.04461028202000053
__Ivan Barbashev (DET)X2731215812058435817655.17%255820.67011567000052
__Ivan Barbashev (NYI)X5311142522801144511336739.73%988516.704592313400000
Shea WeberX76122840-12201049092347013.04%90174822.99336401751232170
Mathew BarzalX82132639-112039133166491357.83%7132816.1939123021500000
Connor BrownX82142135-2602082174561338.05%19121414.801349480115111
Jake McCabe (TOT)X8011233424801226989326412.36%129161520.18358371610000182
__Jake McCabe (DET)X2731215622050313511228.57%5457921.45011940000060
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X5381119-4260723854214214.81%75103619.54347281210000122
Scott LaughtonX821115260611515389107266310.28%13102512.5000000000042
Yegor SharangovichX82131023-4603154123287010.57%12116914.26123972000263
Tyler MotteX82912214260110559435749.57%2191911.21000081014219
Sam GagnerX829918020136010328808.74%388010.7300001000010
Radko GudasX82612184112102215153183311.32%91135316.501014420001139
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOT)X4161117-2140467210023606.00%856313.741121346000012
__Barrett Hayton (TOR)X2735838019386917414.35%536113.3500042000006
__Barrett Hayton (COL)X14369-5602734316199.68%320314.4911292600006
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X807411-116024988724458.05%107679.59000000004113
__Teddy Blueger (DET)X27123-44083821584.76%32218.1700000000161
__Teddy Blueger (NYI)X53628-72016606619379.09%754710.3100000000352
Michael StoneX4829111210042181551313.33%3970914.770111400007
Jasper Weatherby (R)X14044100034250.00%0946.730000000000
Martin Fehervary (R)X52044-72807824206150.00%4881415.6500015000135
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X1000-100021110.00%087.880000000000
__Jesper Boqvist (TBL)X1000-100021110.00%087.880000000000
Joe HickettsX1000-100000000.00%11716.530000000001
Will Bitten (R)X3000100001110.00%0206.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8252.76%119600000.95140000041395
Jonathan HuberdeauX7237.36%9100000.95140100130642
Victor HedmanX310.00%000200.64001022500536
Cale MakarX100.00%000000.76000000620136
Mats ZuccarelloX5131.97%12200000.71010000011521
Ryan O'ReillyX0060.05%221500000.63040000061112
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X1041.78%21300010.550000000244153
__Ivan Barbashev (DET)X0039.86%14800000.540000000244
__Ivan Barbashev (NYI)X1046.15%6500010.560000000244
Shea WeberX200.00%000000.460000000131353
Mathew BarzalX4145.65%147200100.590000000233110
Connor BrownX2236.00%10000000.58120000044311
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100.00%000000.42000000051211
__Jake McCabe (DET)X000.00%000000.52000000051
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X100.00%000000.37000000051
Scott LaughtonX3253.38%69500100.51011110055411
Yegor SharangovichX1031.67%12000000.39000000077211
Tyler MotteX0038.82%8500000.46000000011010
Sam GagnerX1046.77%6200000.41000000043012
Radko GudasX200.00%000000.270002000422102
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOT)X1050.18%27100000.60000000000000
__Barrett Hayton (TOR)X0057.14%2100000.44000000000
__Barrett Hayton (COL)X1049.60%25000000.89000000000
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X0049.93%69900000.29000000033111
__Teddy Blueger (DET)X0046.74%27600000.27000000033
__Teddy Blueger (NYI)X0052.01%42300000.29000000033
Michael StoneX010.00%000000.310000000101001
Jasper Weatherby (R)X0025.00%400000.85000000000000
Martin Fehervary (R)X000.00%000000.100000000221010
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Jesper Boqvist (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Will Bitten (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith (TOT)63302330.9192.5034616614417730130.50085619732
__Mike Smith (DET)29131310.9082.92164502808720010.6673267
__Mike Smith (COL)83310.9531.6443820122580000.000067
__Mike Smith (NYI)2614710.9192.27137744526430120.4005244
Anthony Stolarz36131130.9162.60168201738660010.66732927215
Keith Kinkaid2012600.8952.8098400464380010.00001232000
Kirill Ustimenko (R)40300.7686.471480016690000.0000211000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope HintzX82444589242601081593219322713.71%12177921.7071320472170003126
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X82323769-63201282533671172878.72%22161319.674610531840003100
__Sebastian Aho (CHI)X2981018-13100479512231896.56%1060620.912242874000398
__Sebastian Aho (COL)X8235-320620258208.00%212615.7510141100001
__Sebastian Aho (WPG)X4522244610200751382207817810.00%1088119.57145219900001
Miro HeiskanenX8213526593007814114145839.22%142211125.7551217672260222249
Alexander WennbergX82192241-62035184195451519.74%14144317.60358231990004137
Kevin ShattenkirkX6972431-930071829624667.29%77140420.355611491670000133
Eeli TolvanenX8291928-103209963130291036.92%13107613.1300001000285
Jesperi KotkaniemiX826212741201018113550894.44%8140317.1104421190011155
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X82111425-716055168149341067.38%21121414.81257201131125281
Olli MaattaX8232225-129550595624445.36%100144217.58044141090002215
Erik GudbransonX7922325911915233718326482.41%108167021.14022271340000137
Vince DunnX6712425-86715132525725411.75%71129319.3014521141000047
Kasperi KapanenX77121123-32205272110327910.91%5116615.143039118000120
Ryan LindgrenX6071219-5600109754973914.29%66109018.170114301015120
Beck Malenstyn (R)X827613-208410134368625588.14%15115814.1212314910002219
Rasmus Kupari (R)X82437-1412034465820306.90%26277.640000100000
Lukas VejdemoX82426-11301054234311449.30%47419.0300001500000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X46336-4320113302161514.29%5873816.05101436000032
Matias Maccelli (R)X30213-320320326266.25%32989.920000100000
Joona KoppanenX73213-69533452610237.69%56068.300000100000
Santeri Hatakka (R)X7011-440912220.00%912117.340000100005
Jansen Harkins (R)X6000-300113130.00%1508.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope HintzX9353.52%140700121.00020001100685
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X6256.19%179200000.86140002200453
__Sebastian Aho (CHI)X1057.45%84600000.59130002200
__Sebastian Aho (COL)X1060.98%16400000.79000002200
__Sebastian Aho (WPG)X4253.84%78200001.04010002200
Miro HeiskanenX010.00%000000.62110000210363
Alexander WennbergX1252.59%171500000.57220001100131
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.441300000155013
Eeli TolvanenX2022.95%12200000.520000000153022
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2048.91%36800000.38000000033012
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X1248.91%156000000.41110000021120
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.35000010130201
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.300210101580134
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.390001200338103
Kasperi KapanenX1025.68%7400000.39000000061100
Ryan LindgrenX100.00%000000.35000000043202
Beck Malenstyn (R)X1029.21%8900000.22000110033100
Rasmus Kupari (R)X1042.34%13700000.220000000226000
Lukas VejdemoX1064.81%5400000.16000110033011
Markus Niemelainen (R)X110.00%000000.16000000066110
Matias Maccelli (R)X0039.13%2300000.20000000064000
Joona KoppanenX1049.31%36300000.1000010004040000
Santeri Hatakka (R)X000.00%000000.16000000110000
Jansen Harkins (R)X0035.42%4800000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros59212480.9092.8732152115416950010.600155230432
Chris Driedger (TOT)37142200.8953.3520590111511000101.00033732113
__Chris Driedger (COL)1741300.8813.7395000594970101.0003171
__Chris Driedger (WPG)2010900.9073.03110901566030000.00002031
Jeremy Helvig (R)40200.8963.9419800131250000.0000214000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX8040408022401051813268022612.27%4146818.355121756242000012
Mitch MarnerX823635712160741363076920411.73%33175121.358816612471019273
Alex OvechkinX822843712441016390311902539.00%7157019.155101549245000291
Seth JonesX8274754-1146014211511234796.25%121208125.3841014572430001241
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X69162440-2421098174196561318.16%20120217.4231215501850113190
__Anthony Cirelli (COL)X247916-325548548622488.14%641017.091562680000127
__Anthony Cirelli (LAK)X459152411755012011034838.18%1479217.60279241050112163
Noah DobsonX7853439-1232070738135746.17%87164721.122810362240110164
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X6723638-26340123617736452.60%66140020.8927940162000089
__Thomas Chabot (ARI)X3021416-1120040274112224.88%2960220.082242793000048
__Thomas Chabot (COL)X2501919-1212058243022200.00%2254921.970551266000023
__Thomas Chabot (LAK)X12033-32025106230.00%1524820.6800013000019
Nicolas RoyX82122436-6200100122164501217.32%14133016.220006570226194
Ian ColeX8162632-16130301906157296110.53%107163720.22167151360110201
Josh AndersonX821516319722019559172521188.72%5115814.1223523109101229
Jake DeBruskX82121729-41203857146531108.22%10118614.47325168700001
Travis Dermott (TOT)X774192323495952840103910.00%96131417.06000589011186
__Travis Dermott (NSH)X56414181726082173283212.50%67100918.02000588011179
__Travis Dermott (LAK)X21055623513118270.00%2930514.500000100006
Philip Tomasino (R)X82101020-1120159480283512.50%990711.06011443000012
Craig SmithX8271219-11220514511340616.19%786310.5300002011057
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X655111611131252145542143411.90%76114117.551017740001166
__Jeremy Lauzon (COL)X11224-12154010122516.67%1121819.80000227000027
__Jeremy Lauzon (LAK)X54391212110201744530122910.00%6592317.091015470001139
Timothy LiljegrenX450161631802921289230.00%4970215.61044872000049
Pierre EngvallX827815-1310018549423747.45%1487510.6700000000185
Pat MaroonX814913-157820122396914535.80%36888.5000002000016
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X28156-480351917385.88%3649217.56000010000055
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X31134-420102114397.14%12427.820000100000
Austin Strand (R)X2303311402969420.00%1934815.150000300006
Morgan KlimchukX911210061131133.33%010311.500000000001
Calle RosenX10022400834010.00%1115815.7600000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX6251.74%195600121.09270003300971
Mitch MarnerX4332.87%14300010.81170001300565
Alex OvechkinX3035.71%23800000.90081100380529
Seth JonesX300.00%000000.520000004100132
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X0051.55%129400000.67010110011015
__Anthony Cirelli (COL)X0051.31%45800000.78010100011
__Anthony Cirelli (LAK)X0051.67%83600000.61000010011
Noah DobsonX100.00%000000.470000000151012
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X000.00%000000.540000000475000
__Thomas Chabot (ARI)X000.00%000000.530000000475
__Thomas Chabot (COL)X000.00%000000.690000000475
__Thomas Chabot (LAK)X000.00%000000.240000000475
Nicolas RoyX2052.34%83300000.540000000101024
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.39001320053032
Josh AndersonX1244.30%7900010.540002200122220
Jake DeBruskX2127.55%9800000.49000000240121
Travis Dermott (TOT)X100.00%000000.350000000264001
__Travis Dermott (NSH)X100.00%000000.360000000264
__Travis Dermott (LAK)X000.00%000000.330000000264
Philip Tomasino (R)X1031.16%107500100.44000001200002
Craig SmithX1131.68%10100000.44000000210100
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X010.00%000000.28000230055102
__Jeremy Lauzon (COL)X000.00%000000.37000100055
__Jeremy Lauzon (LAK)X010.00%000000.26000130055
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.46000000000000
Pierre EngvallX2034.44%9000000.340000000115011
Pat MaroonX0036.73%4900000.38001120032000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X100.00%000000.24000000410001
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0051.07%28000000.33000000022000
Austin Strand (R)X000.00%000000.1700000002310000
Morgan KlimchukX0041.30%13800000.39000000077010
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.250000000102000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer54202370.9062.9730126314915780110.706175131521
Jordan Binnington36151430.9013.2519550210610690310.50083151122

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX812748753400127973371032578.01%22161919.9962430812501016118
Shayne GostisbehereX82174562-328060114154438911.04%91173021.109162589259000019
Joel Eriksson EkX7424376118460161203292851898.22%22159321.525914652140117220
Nick SchmaltzX8028295778020148295952119.49%14161320.179817532370009165
John TavaresX7826315714551181752164913712.04%8156820.106101634233000499
Jared SpurgeonX7084149-380397711336867.08%101156522.3671219681890000190
Viktor ArvidssonX8222224494020771946115011.34%8133016.2155104021800000
Damon SeversonX8293342-274019812010234538.82%144185322.5912317360112206
Ondrej PalatX82102838-42009577181431275.52%6124915.241893115900000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X81112536-1933511614212946858.53%9117514.513691211900001
__Derick Brassard (TBL)X48102333-162359712010638719.43%893419.473691211900001
__Derick Brassard (SEA)X33123-31001922238144.35%12417.300000000000
Lars EllerX81171633-3200104137113368815.04%15109013.4543717950110130
Evan RodriguesX821320338200425913342909.77%592211.241781783101384
Derek ForbortX8032427431588536227414.84%114132616.571125300000165
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X71101626-1450012953142351077.04%496113.533363115100008
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X5291322-15340964211431847.89%171113.683362913200008
__Patric Hornqvist (BUF)X71342807593711.11%18912.690000100000
__Patric Hornqvist (SEA)X12000-180266191160.00%216113.3800021900000
Brenden DillonX8242125118210176404810328.33%76129915.84000010001107
Brayden McNabbX7071724688201485557184312.28%87127618.220005190000165
Phil KesselX619122140010489219759.78%666510.900332314600002
Ross ColtonX8281220-212055229023688.89%36337.7202242500001
Kris Russell (TOT)X111232209443625.00%1018917.1800000000021
__Kris Russell (TOR)X111232209443625.00%1018917.1800000000021
Brad RichardsonX5022040844140.00%17114.240000000002
Jay BeagleX37101-101554030208165.00%43258.780000000000
Jett Woo (R)X1000255100000.00%01312.530000000000
Joseph CramarossaX1000-120001010.00%0109.670000000000
Matt BartkowskiX3000000302010.00%14816.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX3128.04%10700110.93020000120543
Shayne GostisbehereX530.00%000000.72000000051353
Joel Eriksson EkX5153.77%204200120.77120000140654
Nick SchmaltzX4236.71%34600000.71020001100634
John TavaresX8156.69%213600000.73020000120427
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000100.63000000150112
Viktor ArvidssonX6135.00%10000000.66110000055342
Damon SeversonX210.00%000100.45000000011144
Ondrej PalatX1131.94%7200000.610000000281022
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2150.76%145400000.6100001002217121
__Derick Brassard (TBL)X2151.04%119900000.7100001002217
__Derick Brassard (SEA)X0049.41%25500000.2500000002217
Lars EllerX2055.23%133800000.610000000181233
Evan RodriguesX0139.43%24600000.72110001100211
Derek ForbortX200.00%000000.41000010092210
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1124.07%5400000.5402000001212100
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X1130.00%4000000.6202000001212
__Patric Hornqvist (BUF)X000.00%600000.9000000001212
__Patric Hornqvist (SEA)X0012.50%800000.0000000001212
Brenden DillonX100.00%000000.380110100121012
Brayden McNabbX300.00%000000.380000400192010
Phil KesselX1030.00%4000000.630000000141010
Ross ColtonX0237.21%4300000.63000000011201
Kris Russell (TOT)X010.00%000000.32000000180010
__Kris Russell (TOR)X010.00%000000.32000000180
Brad RichardsonX0066.67%600000.56000000040000
Jay BeagleX0051.32%30200000.0600001001111000
Jett Woo (R)X000.00%000000.00000100000000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (TOT)51262110.9182.6328574212515210030.77894926431
__Jake Oettinger (FLA)156800.9212.6683401374710001.00051422
__Jake Oettinger (SEA)36201310.9162.612023418810500030.5004354
Braden Holtby34171010.9152.68174302789170220.57173026410
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)10010.9232.8742002260000.000003000
Kevin Lankinen249910.9082.89112200545890000.00001746002

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX82312455-34280891401975414315.74%9166620.3154941234000172
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X77222648319583931975413211.17%5123616.0637103414000000
__Anthony Mantha (DAL)X3291221520253586276210.47%250015.62246238500000
__Anthony Mantha (VGK)X73033201181251025.00%08912.660000000000
__Anthony Mantha (TBL)X38101424-5155475099226010.10%364817.05134115500000
James van RiemsdykX77212546-3258304693290651947.24%15153719.9738115321200001
Josh Bailey (TOT)X82172845-48028120202631548.42%13152618.61681460242000055
__Josh Bailey (SEA)X4910182842085310836829.26%787017.7645931136000046
__Josh Bailey (TBL)X3371017-86020679427727.45%665619.882352910600008
Janis Moser (R)X68102939-23280709288247611.36%112142020.886612321430001152
Brian DumoulinX82112536-4059510511789305812.36%174190623.2435825980111207
Michael AndersonX8252328-32815184857312376.85%132179221.850008290111189
Marcus PetterssonX7762026-39495161538628436.98%84149419.4126850209000175
Andreas JohnssonX8191625-383158571164451275.49%11121314.9814525155000026
Ryan MurrayX7741923-2429556576919405.80%89140118.2014522940000142
Denis GurianovX5461622-1760395210531835.71%373213.55178199600009
Dylan Gambrell (TOT)X6291221-141006710476235611.84%988714.31224769000072
__Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X17303-20037112527.27%11287.540000100008
__Dylan Gambrell (TBL)X4561218-1210064976521519.23%875916.86224767000064
Riley NashX8071421-25202316111543946.09%16100712.580119430003177
Sonny Milano (TOT)X7581018-1600165511135697.21%477510.33235175800000
__Sonny Milano (BOS)X53415-11003275416347.41%14197.910000000000
__Sonny Milano (TBL)X224913-50013285719357.02%335516.15235175800000
Brett KulakX6521315-32441089585714263.51%74101015.541671585000044
Nicolas DeslauriersX815813-2410820134335913528.47%1385910.611012130002130
Logan BrownX346612-895284635112417.14%357516.92415894000145
Nicolas Aube-KubelX50527-416048253193616.13%54188.350000800000
Adam ErneX52347-28023223410298.82%34097.860000700002
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X35224-14400569167812.50%3154515.58011447000018
Carl DahlstromX6011075802020.00%59315.4900011000011
Tanner FritzX1000000000200.00%099.430000100000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X2000000100000.00%0147.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX1127.95%16100100.66120000022323
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X5148.42%9500000.78270100041462
__Anthony Mantha (DAL)X2048.65%3700000.84150000041
__Anthony Mantha (VGK)X2025.00%400000.68000000041
__Anthony Mantha (TBL)X1150.00%5400000.74120100041
James van RiemsdykX3133.05%11800010.60033120011212
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3136.83%63000000.59230000032303
__Josh Bailey (SEA)X1042.62%6100000.64000000032
__Josh Bailey (TBL)X2136.20%56900000.52230000032
Janis Moser (R)X000.00%000000.55000000031021
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.380001000179203
Michael AndersonX000.00%000000.31000010042121
Marcus PetterssonX100.00%000000.350000100284311
Andreas JohnssonX0035.23%8800000.41121000044001
Ryan MurrayX010.00%000000.33000000011011
Denis GurianovX1133.33%5100000.60110000022201
Dylan Gambrell (TOT)X2050.48%93300000.47000000022100
__Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X0066.67%900000.47000000022
__Dylan Gambrell (TBL)X2050.32%92400000.47000000022
Riley NashX1051.00%130000100.420000000274011
Sonny Milano (TOT)X208.16%4900000.46110000032101
__Sonny Milano (BOS)X207.69%2600000.24000000032
__Sonny Milano (TBL)X008.70%2300000.73110000032
Brett KulakX010.00%000000.300010100303020
Nicolas DeslauriersX0035.94%6400000.30001120055011
Logan BrownX1042.05%74200000.42000010032101
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0042.31%2600000.340000000131000
Adam ErneX0042.86%3500000.34000000074000
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X100.00%000000.15000000000000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.22000100000001
Tanner FritzX0060.00%1000000.00000000000000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0042.86%1400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek37101830.9003.4818262010610640200.71472829131
Karel Vejmelka (R)37101640.8923.9119050012411440200.33363413101
Kevin Boyle80500.8814.1931520221850000.0000426000
Francois Brassard20100.66717.4114004120000.000019000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX78365490251403416732611624311.04%17146918.83816247123600000
Gabriel LandeskogX82364884205152081213931072899.16%7157819.25714217525900001
Tyler ToffoliX823235671218089842665118212.03%4140917.18510154321500000
Nicklas BackstromX822442661940471762025912111.88%5148018.049122133248000016
Sam BennettX82293665247151451072587417611.24%8148218.0789174121300000
Alex PietrangeloX7811526327395121120181511086.08%129184523.656713962450002197
Shea TheodoreX8284048-7200608310235797.84%85173721.193101353259000066
Nick HoldenX82113344165951227611549869.57%128174521.285813412070003199
Brandon SaadX77171835640171011595711110.69%10122815.95381128167000016
Bowen Byram (R)X787273439695172447822368.97%70152919.6038113420200009
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X75102333-14201188777205912.99%131152620.356410341600001195
__Alexandre Carrier (FLA)X59920293320977168174913.24%109122920.84549311420000159
__Alexandre Carrier (TOR)X16134-41002116931011.11%2229718.57101318000136
Andrew CoglianoX821215274203411412244979.84%10118614.47000070002227
Jordan StaalX82422261518091162159461262.52%8124015.121238590003127
Sean KuralyX8211132406610160139158501066.96%18125515.31000030008224
Josh Archibald (TOT)X826713-215596368125757.41%117459.082137480003139
__Josh Archibald (DAL)X365611-2135572145144511.11%1141411.50213748000374
__Josh Archibald (TOR)X4611202039153611302.78%03317.1900000000065
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X624913-1252099425923346.78%77112918.211121560000182
__Brandon Carlo (COL)X20134-1218027162412124.17%2434817.401121340000014
__Brandon Carlo (TOR)X42369034072263511228.57%5378118.59000220000168
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X814711-32004121489288.33%56157.5900003000069
__Trevor Lewis (FLA)X28156-21602912304123.33%330810.9800001000068
__Trevor Lewis (TOR)X53325-1401291851616.67%23075.800000100001
Dysin MayoX7229118380120585312273.77%97122817.05011020000186
Radek FaksaX82459-52515341036121516.56%116748.22000010002129
Josh BrownX311450220721717775.88%2451716.6900014000165
Brett HowdenX28202-20011221569.52%12418.6000006000123
Jack McBain (R)X2000040303220.00%0126.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX6154.91%137500011.23000000140663
Gabriel LandeskogX8158.74%14300021.06030010520794
Tyler ToffoliX4036.97%11900000.95120002200265
Nicklas BackstromX4253.51%200700000.89110001200624
Sam BennettX6054.64%50700000.88230012300564
Alex PietrangeloX220.00%000000.68001001200235
Shea TheodoreX200.00%000000.550000001220111
Nick HoldenX210.00%000000.50001000210312
Brandon SaadX4032.05%7800010.57000000210321
Bowen Byram (R)X220.00%000000.44000100021005
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000000092113
__Alexandre Carrier (FLA)X000.00%000000.47000000092
__Alexandre Carrier (TOR)X000.00%000000.27000000092
Andrew CoglianoX6021.79%7800100.46000000061122
Jordan StaalX0158.85%126600000.42130000071022
Sean KuralyX1158.13%78100000.38000020011112
Josh Archibald (TOT)X1020.34%5900000.3500001003131001
__Josh Archibald (DAL)X1021.62%3700000.5300001003131
__Josh Archibald (TOR)X0018.18%2200000.1200000003131
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000002170010
__Brandon Carlo (COL)X000.00%000000.230000002170
__Brandon Carlo (TOR)X000.00%000000.230000002170
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0032.88%7300000.36000000063011
__Trevor Lewis (FLA)X0031.75%6300000.39000000063
__Trevor Lewis (TOR)X0040.00%1000000.33000000063
Dysin MayoX000.00%000000.180000000343002
Radek FaksaX1059.13%78300000.27000210033010
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.19000000055001
Brett HowdenX0150.00%2400000.17000000130001
Jack McBain (R)X0058.82%1700000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen55321640.9222.3031536712115590100.75045419823
Jeremy Swayman2915820.9142.42153922627230300.57172449221
Dylan Wells10010.9313.1139002290000.000002000
Calvin Pickard53010.8374.6122100171040000.0000412000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX8232528417555166209374822768.56%16164620.087162365231000480
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7726426823120281402449115510.66%15139218.07691538193000360
Evander KaneX81303060-16201691102897421810.38%12152718.85881655213000025
Tyler BertuzziX802733602428079922366916811.44%4142517.8179163722300001
Noah HanifinX8210455510615879311933908.40%97192923.525611642270001152
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X8194453-114601469411847787.63%99191223.612911532140001126
__Josh Morrissey (CAR)X4962531-1126097557333508.22%75123125.12257301230001111
__Josh Morrissey (EDM)X3231922020049394514286.67%2468221.300442392000016
Joshua Norris (R)X772131522322078156261641868.05%4114914.923693915600000
Vincent TrocheckX80212748-11555119200263651587.98%19137917.2435820631017182
Blake WheelerX82152944-21406599212741637.08%4141517.26311144021200000
Esa LindellX8263642153201659610925735.50%146202424.683710382280110252
Nick PaulX8217183510275107921703812310.00%22131316.02000380115285
Andrew CoppX6717163396029105202341298.42%16107816.0900012450006194
Eric Staal (TOT)X6972229140181148926497.87%3108815.7616714141000024
__Eric Staal (PHL)X6072128040181138425458.33%2103617.2716714141000024
__Eric Staal (EDM)X9011100015140.00%1515.720000000000
Ben ChiarotX701232411660149555314471.89%104139519.930008330003196
Carson SoucyX799112011535983482304710.98%77135717.17437291740001186
Jamie OleksiakX74414181182101675835173111.43%95123416.68000160000205
Colin MillerX51412163195503331102312.90%3394218.4712317113000017
Eric RobinsonX826612-36037668828606.82%86297.67000000000166
Michael RasmussenX495611023559305913398.47%949510.1000003000134
Nick BjugstadX815611-260391826143719.23%24625.700000100000
Patrick BrownX54325-48033433114279.68%03235.970000000000
Dylan Samberg (R)X22033-22010139590.00%1031114.16000125000111
Dominic ToninatoX1011100000010.00%087.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX9258.20%218900011.02260011700944
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4139.92%23800000.98110001100722
Evander KaneX5147.83%11500100.79140000410328
Tyler BertuzziX3228.28%9900000.84000000230029
Noah HanifinX200.00%000000.57000010072041
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X210.00%000000.55000000190035
__Josh Morrissey (CAR)X100.00%000000.50000000190
__Josh Morrissey (EDM)X110.00%000000.65000000190
Joshua Norris (R)X3354.90%153000000.91220000011273
Vincent TrocheckX5154.26%170100010.70120010130442
Blake WheelerX2035.24%10500000.62040001100214
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.42000000061143
Nick PaulX2452.93%42700000.53000010011422
Andrew CoppX2154.40%25000100.61000000022013
Eric Staal (TOT)X0054.28%128400000.53000000098101
__Eric Staal (PHL)X0054.99%122200000.54000000098
__Eric Staal (EDM)X0040.32%6200000.39000000098
Ben ChiarotX010.00%000000.340100000221000
Carson SoucyX310.00%000000.29001000044011
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.290001101200001
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.34000010099010
Eric RobinsonX0033.33%4200000.38000000092200
Michael RasmussenX1148.71%23200000.440000100196001
Nick BjugstadX1257.69%2600000.48000000011001
Patrick BrownX0055.32%38500000.3100000001818000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000.00%000000.19000000021000
Dominic ToninatoX0022.22%900002.59000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov61341940.9082.8535164116718170110.625165824753
Thomas Greiss (TOT)29101320.9122.94150801748420210.786142358231
__Thomas Greiss (NJD)249920.9142.72125801576610210.786141832
__Thomas Greiss (EDM)51400.9064.0725000171810000.0000526

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX81233558418060211262591728.78%22150718.605813471751016215
Tyler SeguinX82243357-350101271722065816111.65%6148518.1231417412230001110
Kyle OkposoX822530557255921032065515012.14%15149018.1851116321943038179
Dylan StromeX79223153-510025119222711539.91%8135817.188122049215000164
John CarlsonX82133649-7601012014415451948.44%111200824.496915752290110221
Martin NecasX81192241-516071105203631329.36%14127915.7925729212000217
Rasmus AnderssonX7453439-24801049111125684.50%122175523.71268712070000183
Erik BrannstromX7122527034074685932533.39%92143220.16134271430111135
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X79101323-6240714612137948.26%498712.493362811900003
__Jesse Puljujarvi (SEA)X32369-4201419348258.82%02698.410111500001
__Jesse Puljujarvi (FLA)X477714-222057278729698.05%471815.283252711400001
Tomas TatarX824172141006071127391193.15%4102112.460000000000
Sam SteelX8171320-740161228626578.14%7101412.52055358000065
Haydn FleuryX8241620-12455124436823385.88%101140117.081451260011083
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X595131868620124303873013.16%6490615.36213944000215
Jason ZuckerX8211516-9340904178165914.10%795311.6201111200001
Alex GalchenyukX826612-3240851147220538.33%287710.690000000000
Josh LeivoX50639-5180373754185311.11%258011.610000000000
Will ButcherX24268-1004181831011.11%2543418.072131135000021
Boo Nieves (TOT)X74178-324059394917312.04%877410.4600008022147
__Boo Nieves (DET)X30011-212019913380.00%21906.350000000000
__Boo Nieves (FLA)X44167-112040303614232.78%658313.2600008022146
Zach WhitecloudX39235-21805136265157.69%4166216.98000315000167
Max JonesX12123-2140136133167.69%515412.8200002000028
Thomas Harley (R)X2000000201020.00%43618.040000800000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X8000-4002782100.00%29712.1500001900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX5056.11%171100000.77230000033456
Tyler SeguinX3456.30%165000010.77040020520442
Kyle OkposoX4138.97%13600000.74130010061444
Dylan StromeX3156.51%76800100.78000000120512
John CarlsonX210.00%000000.49120111300234
Martin NecasX2034.21%15200000.64000001100304
Rasmus AnderssonX010.00%000000.44000000310000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.380000000192001
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X3129.82%5700000.47000000011013
__Jesse Puljujarvi (SEA)X2026.67%1500000.67000000011
__Jesse Puljujarvi (FLA)X1130.95%4200000.39000000011
Tomas TatarX0027.85%7900000.41000000042101
Sam SteelX3145.44%115100000.39000000022013
Haydn FleuryX010.00%000000.291100100193010
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X210.00%000000.40000221100011
Jason ZuckerX1030.91%5500000.3400000001210120
Alex GalchenyukX2152.03%93600000.27000000092102
Josh LeivoX1033.33%3900000.31010001100001
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.37000000083001
Boo Nieves (TOT)X0045.11%13300000.21000000043000
__Boo Nieves (DET)X0050.00%2200000.10000000043
__Boo Nieves (FLA)X0044.14%11100000.24000000043
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.1500000002910000
Max JonesX0153.85%1300000.39000000120000
Thomas Harley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000510000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0071.43%700000.00000000510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin57292340.9152.7633090215217790110.83365717775
Michael Dipietro (R)61310.8883.1634200181610000.0000413010
Jonas Johansson81420.8803.5846900282340101.0004728000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X854653992560532473399325013.57%27168319.811217297424331410208
__Elias Lindholm (LAK)X51252348960281401714713414.62%1892218.08561138127202598
__Elias Lindholm (PIT)X342130511600251071684611612.50%976222.4071118361161125110
William NylanderX82386199240015168389992259.77%9154718.87813216624300000
Brady TkachukX823439736108203201013107721810.97%7171620.9351116562610110145
Cole Caufield (R)X82302656840491092677815411.24%5146917.916285324300001
Cam FowlerX64114556-162404410114646887.53%120150223.4771219882130001146
Andreas AthanasiouX822725523100271242316415311.69%14142217.3475125421200005
Dmitry KulikovX8284452883151667110442867.69%128194123.6731215482540220179
Justin Braun (TOT)X781533482236013458116296412.93%119168521.61538401630220192
__Justin Braun (NSH)X448182617200692966174012.12%7298422.37314261150110110
__Justin Braun (COL)X14279-52030152051710.00%2331522.512241132000041
__Justin Braun (PIT)X205813101403514307716.67%2438619.30000316011040
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X821426401926013663143371189.79%17142117.3325723163000383
Matty Beniers (R)X64152338-146039146176451348.52%4109017.033582814200000
Dante FabbroX825323718415145799328665.38%129180321.99099482250002196
Mike ReillyX82726333575181418435618.33%103171120.86268391930001149
Tyson JostX76111526-56033169144471127.64%19123016.1902216823037227
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X7391322-5240575584255810.71%675910.39213671000040
__Colin Blackwell (COL)X25459-214035183982210.26%337515.0021367100004
__Colin Blackwell (PIT)X485813-3100223745173611.11%33847.9900000000036
Jordan OesterleX82317201021541494719316.38%99132116.12011232000076
Nick CousinsX827714-614018457930528.86%25987.290000000000
Nick FolignoX756511-10280916957213710.53%981010.81000010002127
Austin Watson (TOT)X43639-8495852950163212.00%644810.4300002000141
__Austin Watson (NYI)X80112601105530.00%1496.150000000000
__Austin Watson (COL)X9314-48027121741517.65%213114.5600002000126
__Austin Watson (PIT)X26314-635547172871410.71%326810.3100000000015
Tommy Novak (R)X41347-3951443324259.38%23809.2700001000129
Ian MitchellX25257-14407121341515.38%2140616.26202854000016
Scott Reedy (R)X41011003441225.00%0276.660000000000
Dakota JoshuaX51012405230133.33%0377.360000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX19011-73006846250.00%1528314.8700004000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X10656.85%227100011.184600014001344
__Elias Lindholm (LAK)X6458.06%120400011.04120001400
__Elias Lindholm (PIT)X4255.48%106700001.34340001400
William NylanderX2140.46%92200101.284900004103145
Brady TkachukX6248.42%19000100.853720200411074
Cole Caufield (R)X8330.39%10200010.76030000022414
Cam FowlerX200.00%000000.75000000011513
Andreas AthanasiouX5040.89%65300100.73360000055251
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.54000030091202
Justin Braun (TOT)X010.00%000100.57000000022036
__Justin Braun (NSH)X010.00%000000.53000000022
__Justin Braun (COL)X000.00%000000.57000000022
__Justin Braun (PIT)X000.00%000100.67000000022
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X3027.21%14700000.5611000002313214
Matty Beniers (R)X3046.58%144700010.70000000077210
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.41000100032212
Mike ReillyX010.00%000000.39000011100003
Tyson JostX3241.14%154100000.420100000134022
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X1037.91%18200000.580000000175000
__Colin Blackwell (COL)X0039.39%3300000.480000000175
__Colin Blackwell (PIT)X1037.58%14900000.680000000175
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.300000000308001
Nick CousinsX0026.83%4100000.470000001200101
Nick FolignoX1041.85%39900000.27000000011000
Austin Watson (TOT)X1130.74%25700000.40000000190110
__Austin Watson (NYI)X0016.67%1200000.41000000190
__Austin Watson (COL)X1031.98%17200000.61000000190
__Austin Watson (PIT)X0130.14%7300000.30000000190
Tommy Novak (R)X0047.42%46600000.37000010093010
Ian MitchellX000.00%000000.34000000044000
Scott Reedy (R)X0041.38%2900000.75000001100000
Dakota JoshuaX0034.04%4700000.54000000044000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.07000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson3821830.9192.642067229111260110.588173729422
John Gibson52231970.9033.3928708116216650030.750124438311
Christopher Gibson (PIT)20100.8519.3245007470000.0000115000
__Christopher Gibson (PIT)20100.8519.3245007470000.0000115

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX784351943532101142052948521414.63%27152619.5781119482021124156
Sam ReinhartX82365086252115502123428522710.53%9189123.0661218432350112238
Alex KillornX823946852520017915031810325112.26%15185222.5991120572391017173
Roman Josi (TOT)X83869771050011812412943996.20%127209025.1941620622430113177
__Roman Josi (NYR)X151910-412015262910193.45%2738225.450001543000134
__Roman Josi (NSH)X6876067143801039810033807.00%100170925.1341620471990112143
Reilly SmithX8230356537435103902265618013.27%7134016.35661244209000011
Alex TuchX71263965176041972314715711.26%9121317.095111638162000045
Adrian KempeX753034643230014296315852249.52%23158721.1644858208101985
Zach Werenski (TOT)X8084654-163206511113040976.15%127199124.8941115722230000209
__Zach Werenski (CHI)X2531114-17006313813377.89%3660924.362242859000085
__Zach Werenski (COL)X1711011-81003138268193.85%3240023.510221340000043
__Zach Werenski (NSH)X3842529922028426619416.06%5998225.8427931124000082
Erik CernakX826374329107152497811538725.22%149183622.4011011412200003154
Brandon HagelX821725421924105791194671498.76%12109513.3512395200000
Adam HenriqueX751620361080101201334313012.03%483511.1310163000000
Adam Pelech (TOT)X5771825-3300756364184310.94%90129722.76516251270111133
__Adam Pelech (LAK)X4561218-6280705259153510.17%82111224.71516251270111133
__Adam Pelech (NSH)X1216732051153820.00%818515.430000000000
Dylan Cozens (R)X826142002034857830777.69%87549.20000420011035
Justin SchultzX82316191030054323814307.89%86145017.68101111290001130
Dennis CholowskiX69214163226079292072010.00%68103414.9900008000049
Danton HeinenX824913-24043355814466.90%66658.110000200004
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X504812-23591589363192912.90%7882716.53112534000076
__Jonas Siegenthaler (COL)X25325-1617547211861816.67%3746818.74112532000058
__Jonas Siegenthaler (NSH)X25167-742104215133117.69%4135814.3300002000018
Dominik KubalikX827310-914051588023558.75%57819.53000112000027
J.C. Beaudin (R)X121011201220250.00%1453.720000000000
Gage QuinneyX22000000331110.00%0452.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX11453.54%190500021.234500211001273
Sam ReinhartX11243.13%263400100.910521000433411
Alex KillornX7229.38%19400210.920400012001054
Roman Josi (TOT)X200.00%000000.74000000280142
__Roman Josi (NYR)X100.00%000000.52000000280
__Roman Josi (NSH)X100.00%000000.78000000280
Reilly SmithX5241.24%19400000.97010000130384
Alex TuchX3239.39%13200001.07010000140365
Adrian KempeX0335.19%16200010.81010000130545
Zach Werenski (TOT)X010.00%000000.54000000011202
__Zach Werenski (CHI)X000.00%000000.46000000011
__Zach Werenski (COL)X000.00%000000.55000000011
__Zach Werenski (NSH)X010.00%000000.59000000011
Erik CernakX100.00%000200.47000120170135
Brandon HagelX3035.87%9200000.77000200011252
Adam HenriqueX4155.16%89200000.86010000260312
Adam Pelech (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000011001
__Adam Pelech (LAK)X000.00%000000.32000000011
__Adam Pelech (NSH)X000.00%000000.76000000011
Dylan Cozens (R)X3047.55%71300000.531100000314101
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.2600000002222201
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.310000001110100
Danton HeinenX1030.99%7100000.3900000005324001
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X100.00%000000.290001200249100
__Jonas Siegenthaler (COL)X000.00%000000.210000100249
__Jonas Siegenthaler (NSH)X100.00%000000.390001100249
Dominik KubalikX1040.00%5000000.26010001100001
J.C. Beaudin (R)X1037.93%5800000.45000000033000
Gage QuinneyX0040.00%500000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)1911320.9242.3893320374870100.00001462100
Andrei Vasilevskiy66461520.9162.7138096217220590110.81822646442
Joseph Woll (R)52100.8833.9021620141200000.0000414000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX82254570-104001232302286017510.96%23176921.5721113312080008230
Taylor HallX82234265-925593135269841898.55%11178721.794711412110004232
Artturi LehkonenX82232649-20140611062276715910.13%19129815.8333626115000054
Colin WhiteX81172138-251807687200441328.50%7130216.074263217600002
Jack RoslovicX82162238-238043125235631516.81%11154518.84246282110005105
John MarinoX8273037-3984101441039436697.45%153192923.52426412180002199
Blake ComeauX82151934-34460126951293410111.63%16116614.2233616120000018
Robby FabbriX82171532-2441514093198631298.59%4136416.64257241380002108
Max DomiX82112132-2214027110143441117.69%16124815.2222414103000067
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X6631720-30360110535228425.77%100154723.44167251780000138
__Alex Goligoski (NSH)X14145-28032477514.29%2329521.09011338000033
__Alex Goligoski (NYR)X5221315-2828078494521374.44%77125224.07156221400000105
Caleb JonesX7731417-21440115483717388.11%98134617.4923514102000088
Chad RuhwedelX6821517-24320119496619443.03%94125718.4811228104000090
Paul ByronX809514-2214061699112669.89%1587210.9000001200003
Mark JankowskiX757512-146032527615449.21%56138.170000700000
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X833912-82011457220554.17%75626.770001100000
__Riley Sheahan (ARI)X50145020216369322.78%23166.330001100000
__Riley Sheahan (NYR)X33257-8009293611235.56%52457.440000000000
Matt GrzelcykX4411112-201202229207255.00%5979818.13011540000063
Ryan McLeod (R)X805510-1810034688819545.68%36357.930000300000
Jordie Benn (TOT)X4928107405021308226.67%7489618.29011871000181
__Jordie Benn (SEA)X120333001024030.00%1417114.2500000000015
__Jordie Benn (NYR)X372574404019268197.69%6072519.60011871000167
Kyle CapobiancoX44369-13400103221851416.67%6777117.53011229000076
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X44279-250013619256148.00%6487919.98000793000082
__Zach Bogosian (MTL)X502221002023110.00%48316.6300014000010
__Zach Bogosian (NYR)X39257-440011617225139.09%6079620.41000690000072
Brendan PerliniX51044-13804918388320.00%34378.560001200000
Anthony BitettoX22033-22753357560.00%2837316.94000125000019
Jesse Ylonen (R)X10000120259330.00%1888.770000000000
Jarred TinordiX12000-61153131130.00%1720517.100000400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX2252.99%252500010.79030000620346
Taylor HallX4133.33%16500110.73030001100441
Artturi LehkonenX5031.61%15500100.75000000310532
Colin WhiteX1050.39%25400000.58000000022002
Jack RoslovicX2144.59%90600000.490000000173006
John MarinoX010.00%000000.38000110210001
Blake ComeauX1141.52%46000000.58000000032112
Robby FabbriX2138.59%66600000.47000012200320
Max DomiX0135.31%90900000.51020000140130
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X200.00%000000.26010000031010
__Alex Goligoski (NSH)X100.00%000000.34010000031
__Alex Goligoski (NYR)X100.00%000000.24000000031
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.2500000001810001
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.270000000361000
Paul ByronX0037.50%6400000.32000000064020
Mark JankowskiX1147.14%28000000.3900000001313010
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2050.00%3800000.4300000001913001
__Riley Sheahan (ARI)X1056.52%2300000.3200000001913
__Riley Sheahan (NYR)X1040.00%1500000.5700000001913
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.300000001390000
Ryan McLeod (R)X0051.10%49900000.3200000003817000
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000.00%000000.2200000002212000
__Jordie Benn (SEA)X000.00%000000.3500000002212
__Jordie Benn (NYR)X000.00%000000.1900000002212
Kyle CapobiancoX100.00%000000.23000000000100
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000082010
__Zach Bogosian (MTL)X000.00%000000.48000000082
__Zach Bogosian (NYR)X000.00%000000.18000000082
Brendan PerliniX0035.71%2800000.18000000000000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.16000100240000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0026.32%1900000.00000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.000000100123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak42131830.9162.9221560110512570030.50063516432
Anton Khudobin (TOT)4152460.8953.8019902012611960000.33333615200
__Anton Khudobin (TBL)172940.8943.6390900555200000.3333155
__Anton Khudobin (NYR)2431520.8953.94108120716760000.00002110
Felix Sandstrom (R)195610.8844.0073620494220200.66731228001
Jean-Francois Berube1811110.8734.4884401634980000.00001319100
Mike Condon40210.8955.081180010950000.000019000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX824966115533801412473959928912.41%11172721.077111869235000262
Brayden PointX82295382204010140186329982448.81%11156519.096101661229000235
Patrik LaineX823541765012078963531022339.92%4167420.41481254234000014
Oliver BjorkstrandX82244468191607996314902587.64%10155218.93461058225000247
Jared McCannX782530553820093721735611014.45%8136217.4646104220610126
Andrew MangiapaneX822727541418094139288802049.38%17156219.0535855224000693
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X82543486761018810513050923.85%115196023.90178682270111189
__Mikhail Sergachev (CAR)X6257-160910136515.38%614323.82011616000014
__Mikhail Sergachev (DET)X7633841770101799511744872.56%109181723.90167622110111175
Filip Hronek (TOT)X78639452224074897525578.00%86155419.9215636182000084
__Filip Hronek (CAR)X6022-340754350.00%612721.13000114000010
__Filip Hronek (DET)X72637432520067847122528.45%80142719.8215635168000074
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X7413314446151348314445849.03%128169822.954812612050000178
__Jakob Chychrun (CAR)X15369-513524142741311.11%1932521.690221138000029
__Jakob Chychrun (DET)X5910253594801106911741718.55%109137323.274610501680000149
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X78131831-241003756153511198.50%4112814.4626823171000022
__Andre Burakovsky (CGY)X25437310020164611378.70%036814.74000443000022
__Andre Burakovsky (COL)X3081119-1700112863264612.70%246315.43257157300000
__Andre Burakovsky (DET)X23145-10006124414362.27%229712.8901145500000
Artem Zub (TOT)X82622281640140576822518.82%111153218.681125700001197
__Artem Zub (CAR)X5011-440922110.00%87414.890000000003
__Artem Zub (DET)X77621275600131556621509.09%103145718.931125690001194
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X8481826846078649636628.33%109169520.18156321270110165
__Ryan Pulock (NYI)X292911412022153112236.45%3155619.181561465000058
__Ryan Pulock (DET)X556915434056496524399.23%78113920.7100018620110107
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X82111021-2420276712840808.59%1396511.77101725000057
__Rem Pitlick (CAR)X5000-1007814360.00%16112.230001200007
__Rem Pitlick (DET)X77111021-2320205911437749.65%1290411.74101622000049
Derek Stepan (TOT)X7611718-51003210582245813.41%1096412.6823511920001119
__Derek Stepan (CHI)X41116170100287370174415.71%567916.572351192000026
__Derek Stepan (DET)X35011-500432127140.00%52858.1300000000193
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X78549214027516127328.20%96988.95000030001170
__Drake Caggiula (FLA)X27538780112129141217.24%431211.5500002000072
__Drake Caggiula (DET)X51011-56016303213200.00%53867.5700001000198
Luke Glendening (TOT)X83459-324810931087511515.33%993111.2200000000295
__Luke Glendening (VGK)X43145-9603433354212.86%64139.600000000000
__Luke Glendening (DET)X40314-2342105975407307.50%351812.9600000000295
Cole Sillinger (R) (TOT)X4543764017274111279.76%13457.670000100001
__Cole Sillinger (NYI)X23224500213156913.33%11606.950000100001
__Cole Sillinger (DET)X222131401514265187.69%01858.430000100001
Connor CliftonX57167-63409022199155.26%4875613.2600012000025
Erik GustafssonX370774601912178100.00%3255014.86000022000039
Chase De Leo (TOT)X41415-6201421205720.00%12706.590000000000
__Chase De Leo (NYI)X103144001882437.50%0686.760000000000
__Chase De Leo (DET)X31101-1020131312338.33%12036.540000000000
Jayson Megna (TOT)X36314-11603221236813.04%43359.3200001000443
__Jayson Megna (DAL)X51011202381312.50%2448.8100001000213
__Jayson Megna (DET)X31213-12403018155513.33%22919.4000000000230
Greg McKeggX23101-520147162136.25%31556.750000000000
Connor CarrickX5000000120020.00%56112.190000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8456.95%230900111.331400005101496
Brayden PointX3153.85%195000001.05001100280417
Patrik LaineX1138.24%13600010.91240000210611
Oliver BjorkstrandX4029.94%15700000.88000001200522
Jared McCannX5249.20%43500000.81010002200147
Andrew MangiapaneX9036.50%13700100.69000000130281
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X200.00%000000.49000200240121
__Mikhail Sergachev (CAR)X000.00%000000.98000000240
__Mikhail Sergachev (DET)X200.00%000000.45000200240
Filip Hronek (TOT)X000.00%000000.580000001130004
__Filip Hronek (CAR)X000.00%000000.320000001130
__Filip Hronek (DET)X000.00%000000.600000001130
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X110.00%000000.52000010310132
__Jakob Chychrun (CAR)X000.00%000000.55000010310
__Jakob Chychrun (DET)X110.00%000000.51000000310
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X4040.00%8000000.550000000154203
__Andre Burakovsky (CGY)X1050.00%2200000.380000000154
__Andre Burakovsky (COL)X3036.96%4600000.820000000154
__Andre Burakovsky (DET)X0033.33%1200000.340000000154
Artem Zub (TOT)X100.00%000000.37000000041040
__Artem Zub (CAR)X000.00%000000.27000000041
__Artem Zub (DET)X100.00%000000.37000000041
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X200.00%000000.31000001100213
__Ryan Pulock (NYI)X100.00%000000.40000001100
__Ryan Pulock (DET)X100.00%000000.26000001100
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X2134.85%13200100.44130000055011
__Rem Pitlick (CAR)X0043.75%1600000.00000000055
__Rem Pitlick (DET)X2133.62%11600100.46130000055
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2053.81%118200000.3700000003933002
__Derek Stepan (CHI)X2051.52%82500000.5000000003933
__Derek Stepan (DET)X0059.10%35700000.0700000003933
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X1135.16%9100000.2600000005148101
__Drake Caggiula (FLA)X1126.92%2600000.5100000005148
__Drake Caggiula (DET)X0038.46%6500000.0500000005148
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1156.85%86900100.1900200001111000
__Luke Glendening (VGK)X0059.89%18700100.2400000001111
__Luke Glendening (DET)X1156.01%68200000.1500200001111
Cole Sillinger (R) (TOT)X0051.39%32300000.4100000001515000
__Cole Sillinger (NYI)X0047.67%17200000.5000000001515
__Cole Sillinger (DET)X0055.63%15100000.3200000001515
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.19000000088000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.250000000371000
Chase De Leo (TOT)X1148.40%18800000.3700000003030110
__Chase De Leo (NYI)X1156.14%5700001.1800000003030
__Chase De Leo (DET)X0045.04%13100000.1000000003030
Jayson Megna (TOT)X1141.77%7900000.2400000002928010
__Jayson Megna (DAL)X0146.15%2600000.4500000002928
__Jayson Megna (DET)X1039.62%5300000.2100000002928
Greg McKeggX0026.53%4900000.13000003300001
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (TOT)115220.9062.8257502272860000.33331122110
__Filip Gustavsson (DET)115220.9062.8257502272860000.33331122
Jack Campbell (TOT)66292890.9082.8339284118520150220.692136519434
__Jack Campbell (VGK)2681350.9072.93151620747980210.57172511
__Jack Campbell (DET)40211540.9092.7624122111112170010.8336408
Marcus Hogberg62400.8933.6231520191770010.0000537000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX8231619243260682513007120610.33%25172221.0051116652232027255
Chris KreiderX82383775445601981203831042859.92%16160319.55691576242000374
David PastrnakX823337703918073124347882629.51%10153018.65510156224200000
Mark GiordanoX821350632529573113154451108.44%132194323.6961319782570333241
Sidney CrosbyX722239612710060167246791748.94%11143819.986612392010003132
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X84222850111806983281872027.83%3147317.53761353219000010
__Jeff Skinner (FLA)X3511142510100374013243878.33%262817.96224229400003
__Jeff Skinner (SEA)X269716060262485255810.59%148318.58437239000000
__Jeff Skinner (BUF)X232791206196419573.13%036115.7111283500008
Tage ThompsonX6822254717275591122176516710.14%9111016.33481230121011025
Chris Tanev (TOT)X838334117160351019934828.08%125184522.223912421900114265
__Chris Tanev (NJD)X4131013-34019515313425.66%6594923.15235211000003128
__Chris Tanev (BUF)X425232820120165046214010.87%6089621.3316721900111137
Carter VerhaegheX82162440142604696188591288.51%5122814.9713424112000477
Rasmus RistolainenX758313924100202036611636906.90%96164621.95235422130110166
Anders LeeX821422361432013344193501377.25%7137216.732683320300018
Derek GrantX82161834210067114109359714.68%1296611.792135120003178
Ryan SuterX61725321410024599732477.22%85135422.19246541821122185
Trevor MooreX827212892805665118481075.93%11102912.550000300029
Ilya LyubushkinX82816241311620209689135428.79%101157519.20123311610000143
Jack JohnsonX7981018114210385470184411.43%62124415.75011223000140
Zemgus GirgensonsX8261218-112033529926726.06%97409.03000000006150
Keegan Kolesar (R)X61156-4502053153612202.78%43816.250001000009
Noah JuulsenX211341014036713577.69%1232915.660000100005
Michael AmadioX12011-14049141100.00%01179.780000000001
Ross JohnstonX2000000100000.00%0136.380000000001
Victor Soderstrom (R)X3000-100211010.00%35618.530000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6558.93%254900011.07000000320764
Chris KreiderX10337.08%17800010.940000000516103
David PastrnakX10126.73%10100010.92110001200636
Mark GiordanoX400.00%000000.65000100510114
Sidney CrosbyX4156.40%200000000.85010000310722
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X4143.75%12800010.68000000041243
__Jeff Skinner (FLA)X3139.34%6100010.80000000041
__Jeff Skinner (SEA)X0048.78%4100000.66000000041
__Jeff Skinner (BUF)X1046.15%2600000.50000000041
Tage ThompsonX1152.24%55700000.85000010011233
Chris Tanev (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000210113
__Chris Tanev (NJD)X000.00%000000.27000000210
__Chris Tanev (BUF)X000.00%000000.63000000210
Carter VerhaegheX2039.74%23400000.65010001300221
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.47111020011223
Anders LeeX3044.86%10700100.520000001150033
Derek GrantX1448.28%101500000.70000000011313
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.47000000000210
Trevor MooreX0133.33%6300000.54000000091120
Ilya LyubushkinX010.00%000000.30000220130230
Jack JohnsonX200.00%000000.29002000022021
Zemgus GirgensonsX2245.74%18800000.490000000143011
Keegan Kolesar (R)X1072.00%2500000.310010300103001
Noah JuulsenX100.00%000000.24000000031010
Michael AmadioX0037.59%14100000.170000000136000
Ross JohnstonX0016.67%1200000.00000000000000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper63451710.9232.4037554815019450120.7504637856
Alexandar Georgiev105400.9072.9058061283010000.0000108100
Ilya Samsonov (R)124600.9083.2459201323480000.0000966000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX794042827355991563578321411.20%6145118.37415195621400000
Brent BurnsX82176481-480581261545413711.04%152206425.171017271022830002248
Claude Giroux (TOT)X772944737240881882435719011.93%9147419.1471118441831014149
__Claude Giroux (CAR)X146511212022364073815.00%227719.80000226000121
__Claude Giroux (OTT)X632339625120661522035015211.33%7119618.9971118421561013128
Ryan StromeX7933397215300921492626718112.60%12146018.4851015392180000105
Mark Stone (TOT)X722339621560331162186316510.55%15146120.293912422000004195
__Mark Stone (CHI)X21232000841425.00%03919.530001400000
__Mark Stone (OTT)X702237591360331082146216110.28%15142220.323912411960004195
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X808526085601619810736837.48%109181522.6931316421800111150
__Mathew Dumba (DET)X6066240810111100.00%314724.53011220000012
__Mathew Dumba (CAR)X2641418-710051354213279.52%4465725.292462266000062
__Mathew Dumba (OTT)X484323613420102535422467.41%62101021.051891894011177
Troy Terry (TOT)X6824275168028842036514211.82%4124618.32571230170000029
__Troy Terry (CAR)X186511-54053149134412.24%136620.35145846000027
__Troy Terry (OTT)X5018224011402353154529811.69%387917.594372212400001
J.T. CompherX82272350-440311822445916011.07%26140717.167310481670002233
Conor Sheary (TOT)X8115314621605872172611098.72%14140417.34481229176000037
__Conor Sheary (CAR)X2851318-54017286823357.35%749117.542461456000037
__Conor Sheary (OTT)X531018287120414410438749.62%791317.232461512100000
Justin FaulkX82132841-1593520069106439312.26%107184122.4551217542330002123
Andrew Peeke (R)X6973037-494201287966204010.61%104134319.4741515430000158
Anton Stralman (TOT)X78819270400758274204110.81%128140217.9821312310000182
__Anton Stralman (COL)X397916-624033494082417.50%6971918.432131230000071
__Anton Stralman (OTT)X3911011616042333412172.94%5968417.53000020000111
Josh Manson (TOT)X6352126-3940162647027457.14%107123719.6301115470001112
__Josh Manson (DET)X151458340461612498.33%2729819.8600019000024
__Josh Manson (CAR)X3841721-634091415220327.69%7077020.270111438000063
__Josh Manson (OTT)X10000-52602576340.00%1016816.8400000000124
Christian WolaninX727182518200374455185312.73%67111615.502131490000052
Michael BuntingX82514191132015365157381083.18%3123915.1103313122000011
Oskar LindblomX8251116-880465411642814.31%795311.62000040004175
Stefan NoesenX827815-85751253611522766.09%7101912.430002900000
Nathan Bastian (R)X82459-824069347423735.41%35957.260000200007
Devin ShoreX16325-1003151941115.79%41277.940000000001
Sam CarrickX67145-812042323410242.94%44857.2400000000132
Martin FrkX45213-47519153915255.13%03718.250000300000
Nic Petan (TOT)X9022300368240.00%0829.120000100001
__Nic Petan (SJS)X7000000125140.00%0578.110000100001
__Nic Petan (CAR)X2022300243100.00%02512.680000000000
Lassi Thomson (R)X9022-4201081350.00%1014315.910000000006
Cam Dineen (R)X7011060912200.00%210615.160000000008
Zack KassianX1000020001000.00%087.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX8249.97%183900001.132500000008104
Brent BurnsX110.00%000010.78000000011432
Claude Giroux (TOT)X9358.43%198000000.99010000022646
__Claude Giroux (CAR)X2058.82%37400000.79010000022
__Claude Giroux (OTT)X7358.34%160600001.04000000022
Ryan StromeX3250.00%78400010.99010000410475
Mark Stone (TOT)X4146.09%11500100.85110001400424
__Mark Stone (CHI)X0050.00%400001.54000001400
__Mark Stone (OTT)X4145.95%11100100.83110001400
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X100.00%000000.66000000092312
__Mathew Dumba (DET)X000.00%000000.82000000092
__Mathew Dumba (CAR)X000.00%000000.55000000092
__Mathew Dumba (OTT)X100.00%000000.71000000092
Troy Terry (TOT)X5227.51%18900000.82010000022721
__Troy Terry (CAR)X1129.75%12100000.60000000022
__Troy Terry (OTT)X4123.53%6800000.91010000022
J.T. CompherX5251.43%164300110.71000001100541
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1046.91%16200000.66110000061013
__Conor Sheary (CAR)X0046.81%9400000.73000000061
__Conor Sheary (OTT)X1047.06%6800000.61110000061
Justin FaulkX200.00%000000.450010002140123
Andrew Peeke (R)X200.00%000000.55001210270212
Anton Stralman (TOT)X200.00%000100.390000000291022
__Anton Stralman (COL)X200.00%000100.450000000291
__Anton Stralman (OTT)X000.00%000000.320000000291
Josh Manson (TOT)X000.00%000000.4200000001111121
__Josh Manson (DET)X000.00%000000.3400000001111
__Josh Manson (CAR)X000.00%000000.5500000001111
__Josh Manson (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000001111
Christian WolaninX100.00%000000.45000000033024
Michael BuntingX1040.87%11500000.313500000162012
Oskar LindblomX2117.65%6800000.34000000033112
Stefan NoesenX1138.46%6500000.290000000245021
Nathan Bastian (R)X0035.48%3100000.300000000251002
Devin ShoreX0143.55%12400000.79000000000010
Sam CarrickX0045.67%54300000.2100000002424000
Martin FrkX1041.67%2400000.16000010011000
Nic Petan (TOT)X0030.16%6300000.49000000000000
__Nic Petan (SJS)X0024.14%2900000.00000000000
__Nic Petan (CAR)X0035.29%3400001.58000000000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000.00%000000.28000000000000
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%000000.19000000000000
Zack KassianX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg3622920.9032.9020680010010290301.000113613111
Nico Daws (R)41110.8862.98181009790000.0000415000
Martin Jones43251330.9063.0224230212213010000.50043743441
Joe Vrbetic (R)31200.8784.251552011900000.000036000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX82525710926603127042713033612.18%27181222.1091120652480117246
Filip ForsbergX733440741836012010530710122811.07%8144819.83871561217000381
Kris LetangX8166672321211523911311632815.17%120197824.4221416692610110194
Evgeny KuznetsovX82173148-58071204274892206.20%12157819.2411314542281017181
Paul Stastny (TOT)X81242246900141331935419212.44%10136216.815611382171018164
__Paul Stastny (BOS)X135611-20012435113614.29%324819.06224104300008
__Paul Stastny (SJS)X681916351100131091584315612.03%7111416.38347281731018156
Jonas BrodinX701234462760469698376812.24%116164223.45268452080110190
Gustav ForslingX8073037-5200339410137786.93%98175621.94369512340003160
Michael Del ZottoX826293595001225757165210.53%71141817.3022417115000085
Robert ThomasX5717173466013931415210412.06%1297017.013472216500019
Mario FerraroX8262733-28540166889726756.19%104164920.114610371460001177
Erik Haula (TOT)X80131528-549513763117277311.11%12126715.8311212104000024
__Erik Haula (CHI)X3033120486350.00%05217.330001500005
__Erik Haula (CAR)X15426-31003692731614.81%123515.7011243900000
__Erik Haula (SJS)X6291019-3375974684215210.71%1197915.80000760000019
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X7661622927510250114361005.26%8123616.2702211164000012
__Nino Niederreiter (DET)X52243006492722.22%08015.920000500000
__Nino Niederreiter (CAR)X9011-320128115100.00%213014.420001900000
__Nino Niederreiter (SJS)X6241317925584389429834.26%6102716.5602210150000012
Garnet HathawayX8211718858015660109267310.09%11109613.371011079000033
Derek RyanX828816-7409909620758.33%982110.013144340113124
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X736612-1216037256211529.68%66518.910000300000
__Taylor Raddysh (BOS)X7000-340536080.00%0588.340000000000
__Taylor Raddysh (SJS)X666612-9120322256114410.71%65928.980000300000
Travis HamonicX683912-230082413113159.68%9599514.6300002000090
Oliver WahlstromX82741193210672766255210.61%194411.5110134600000
Ryan LombergX82471108620129348635504.65%67939.670000300003
Jon MerrillX2928101514020221631112.50%2541914.460110300008
Timothy GettingerX43033-223544142413170.00%33798.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX8357.12%254900101.201200025001265
Filip ForsbergX7326.13%11100001.02110000000268
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.73001010011385
Evgeny KuznetsovX6053.69%195200000.611200000204114
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4354.47%102800010.68010001200232
__Paul Stastny (BOS)X1151.19%16800010.89000001200
__Paul Stastny (SJS)X3255.12%86000000.63010001200
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.56000000094044
Gustav ForslingX010.00%000000.420000001110011
Michael Del ZottoX210.00%100100.490000000253110
Robert ThomasX4155.92%21100100.70010000022132
Mario FerraroX200.00%000000.400000005150211
Erik Haula (TOT)X5254.17%28800000.44000010022144
__Erik Haula (CHI)X0041.79%6700001.15000000022
__Erik Haula (CAR)X3055.42%8300000.51000000022
__Erik Haula (SJS)X2259.42%13800000.39000010022
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0034.50%17100000.360101000141011
__Nino Niederreiter (DET)X0060.00%500001.000000000141
__Nino Niederreiter (CAR)X0031.17%7700000.150000000141
__Nino Niederreiter (SJS)X0035.96%8900000.330101000141
Garnet HathawayX3031.40%8600000.33000000022201
Derek RyanX3149.93%71700100.3900000001010101
Taylor Raddysh (TOT)X0125.68%7400000.37000000011000
__Taylor Raddysh (BOS)X0030.30%3300000.00000000011
__Taylor Raddysh (SJS)X0121.95%4100000.41000000011
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.2400000005713110
Oliver WahlstromX1140.38%5200000.2300002001111211
Ryan LombergX0125.81%6200000.2800121004518111
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.48000000190011
Timothy GettingerX0025.00%2400000.1600001001515100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)63300.9351.8435801111690000.0000620100
Cam Talbot63352350.9222.4237650515219460440.400561201041
Eric Comrie156610.9092.7481020374080000.33331542200

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX823652881280221633911172949.21%9167620.441216289932600000
Patrice BergeronX74355287112801262253509025910.00%22155721.0481725742480111116
Boone JennerX82354681262601162263458722110.14%17131916.083131642105000698
Jeff CarterX82284068113001001552688219210.45%14136916.701112236124800017
Ryan EllisX82154964-122049148170641118.82%149211925.841113241083201011229
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X8319304946620122218268611707.09%22142917.21279491690225224
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (VGK)X3761319113515391048921476.74%1459015.95000050112127
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X46131730-731583114179401237.26%883818.2327949164011397
Max PaciorettyX66133346755157358199571396.53%5121318.38312155022700001
Jonathan MarchessaultX80182644152806794258651836.98%6140317.5449135427000002
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X8273138-20320704711333786.19%106174221.25347572230000140
__Nate Schmidt (VGK)X3211213-1720028114111282.44%2658218.191342110300003
__Nate Schmidt (DAL)X5061925-312042367222508.33%80116023.21213361200000137
Alexander Edler (TOT)X7762329-30400131708124677.41%113175722.824711411990001218
__Alexander Edler (PHL)X5551621-2820079576021448.33%83128323.34448311550001158
__Alexander Edler (DAL)X22178-22005213213234.76%3047421.530331044000060
Frank VatranoX8291221-41006251160451145.63%6123915.1112330165000017
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X81101020-81607411312835827.81%1199312.261018460002153
__Mathieu Joseph (DET)X5910515-5100617997234610.31%569811.841013230002138
__Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X22055-36013343112360.00%629513.40000523000015
Brandon MontourX8231417-444011256519285.88%75142117.3300000011095
Ben HarpurX764121625855129325711187.02%82114515.07000019000060
Brian BoyleX819615-51410259587136110.34%117659.450004162025217
Laurent DauphinX596915-86022394753212.77%145619.50011324000046
Curtis LazarX786410-630053686216369.68%157149.15000281122213
Joel HanleyX42281082405212239208.70%3673217.43112221000064
Kyle BurroughsX6328109580162303912165.13%79111817.750224390002130
Cole Perfetti (R)X3327958012232516298.00%348714.7502234600000
Ryan PoehlingX34325-80010253710258.11%739411.5800002800001
Cal FooteX9011-2801813210.00%817519.46000219000017
Corey Schueneman (R)X26011-412018188170.00%2838314.7400000000043
Andrew AgozzinoX10000100257460.00%0696.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX6244.35%11500021.055100001100445
Patrice BergeronX5360.84%221400011.120200001601137
Boone JennerX10259.37%161700001.2318000211004104
Jeff CarterX0259.16%107500000.99330001400454
Ryan EllisX500.00%000010.60040000320316
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3055.78%180900000.69000131300042
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (VGK)X2055.77%89300000.64000121300
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X1055.79%91600000.72000011300
Max PaciorettyX0016.46%7900000.76122100210132
Jonathan MarchessaultX5234.34%9900000.63010000050223
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X100.00%000000.44000000140100
__Nate Schmidt (VGK)X000.00%000000.45000000140
__Nate Schmidt (DAL)X100.00%000000.43000000140
Alexander Edler (TOT)X200.00%000000.330000001180011
__Alexander Edler (PHL)X200.00%000000.330000001180
__Alexander Edler (DAL)X000.00%000000.340000001180
Frank VatranoX2132.69%10400000.340000000197221
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X0029.35%9200010.401100000321020
__Mathieu Joseph (DET)X0025.42%5900010.430000000321
__Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X0036.36%3300000.341100000321
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.2418000002121020
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.28001001100000
Brian BoyleX0144.92%69900000.39001101100210
Laurent DauphinX1141.86%4300000.540000001250000
Curtis LazarX0143.38%21900000.28000000140010
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.270000000274010
Kyle BurroughsX010.00%000000.18000000054002
Cole Perfetti (R)X0130.77%3900000.37000000000000
Ryan PoehlingX0038.10%8400000.25000000000000
Cal FooteX000.00%000000.11000000000000
Corey Schueneman (R)X000.00%000000.0500000002624000
Andrew AgozzinoX0049.15%5900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)11000.9471.7335001190000.000010000
Jonathan Quick58311770.9202.5933302514417900310.542245420944
Laurent Brossoit198610.9023.1194400494980010.833121642011
Malcolm Subban117310.8923.5767200403690100.77891117000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FoxX8295665-21803613212833687.03%126197224.0531619712250221242
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X8229336211140691622547718211.42%7134316.385111645211000028
__Ryan Johansen (CAR)X16448-96017404416319.09%126916.842241036000021
__Ryan Johansen (MIN)X662529542080521222106115111.90%6107416.2739123517500007
Marcus FolignoX7926356119107524086284631859.15%15142818.0896156319912310171
Ondrej KaseX822235573410026100236571889.32%20141117.20336281220118195
Matt DucheneX66282553-7100361252395916811.72%9120618.2741014521762028147
Tim StutzleX79252853-63001301022266515411.06%8132316.75791644206011150
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X8318325051004999232641687.76%12147217.732810341311014205
__Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X328172528035309723608.25%563319.772682795000290
__Gustav Nyquist (CAR)X10314-3205182752411.11%217917.88011626000017
__Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X417142160095110836846.48%566016.10011111101298
Bryan Little (TOT)X80192847-98035142211641259.00%16134316.7834731157000017
__Bryan Little (COL)X43141630-10602171123448311.38%875317.5123524110000016
__Bryan Little (WPG)X15178-100627387152.63%627017.990000100000
__Bryan Little (MIN)X224592208445013278.00%232014.5411274500000
Evan Bouchard (R)X7711364714120568511536699.57%87147719.1831013532031121122
Tyson BarrieX82441451228093869632684.17%69155318.93471149213000025
Conor GarlandX8214243801007187159481288.81%13123715.0846103317900006
Victor OlofssonX82122638900137213238869.09%3111413.583692318000008
T.J. BrodieX76112738215201156892235811.96%103156720.625813461920110192
Alexander RomanovX8211243518120102408699235111.11%123164820.101129230001180
Casey CizikasX8292332162409319411239908.04%19129215.76000010112196
Alex FormentonX7811617736206980109367710.09%999012.6900000000023
Tyler MyersX7751116-110210208505215349.62%85137917.910119260111171
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X637613-16036497616489.21%367210.6600021400000
Andrew PoturalskiX714711-66034785412347.41%66308.8800011200002
Sam LaffertyX4654943715703841123412.20%447610.3500002000018
Rocco GrimaldiX25415-495692591916.00%22299.160000100000
Jake WalmanX161125001810100510.00%2226216.360001500006
Adam BrooksX2000100001000.00%12311.390000000000
Connor BunnamanX5000300091010.00%07114.2800000000012
Tyler JohnsonX13000-1601313113130.00%115011.540000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FoxX200.00%000100.660000005100431
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X8258.02%178200000.92010000031634
__Ryan Johansen (CAR)X0059.05%31500000.59000000031
__Ryan Johansen (MIN)X8257.81%146700001.01010000031
Marcus FolignoX7149.78%22300100.85000010210671
Ondrej KaseX4327.03%11100100.81120000043034
Matt DucheneX7144.35%119500130.88110001400733
Tim StutzleX7041.51%70100000.80010000120345
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X2131.82%15400100.68240000066044
__Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X0130.19%5300100.79000000066
__Gustav Nyquist (CAR)X1028.57%3500000.45130000066
__Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X1034.85%6600000.64110000066
Bryan Little (TOT)X2053.41%82200000.70010000011223
__Bryan Little (COL)X1050.98%40800000.80010000011
__Bryan Little (WPG)X0036.84%1900000.59000000011
__Bryan Little (MIN)X1056.71%39500000.56000000011
Evan Bouchard (R)X200.00%000000.640000000111312
Tyson BarrieX200.00%000000.58000000061222
Conor GarlandX2136.26%9100000.61000000092113
Victor OlofssonX0125.00%8400000.680200000104102
T.J. BrodieX020.00%000000.48000002300022
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000100.420001102110214
Casey CizikasX2156.72%163600000.50010000066011
Alex FormentonX2033.77%7700000.34001030076023
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.2300011001615012
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X1041.18%5100000.39000000110032
Andrew PoturalskiX0052.31%69200000.350000000313100
Sam LaffertyX0060.00%4500000.38000030011111
Rocco GrimaldiX1030.00%1000000.44001001500000
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.15000000074001
Adam BrooksX000.00%100000.00000000140000
Connor BunnamanX0052.00%10000000.00000000031000
Tyler JohnsonX0051.67%12000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin63391910.9292.2136188513318690230.9001060107114
Scott Wedgewood (TOT)31101250.8963.25171922938980100.66732943111
__Scott Wedgewood (CAR)174830.8913.6696701595390100.66731711
__Scott Wedgewood (MIN)146420.9052.7175221343590000.00001232
Jonathan Bernier94300.8853.7240300252170000.0000631001
Michael Houser31200.7607.64940012500000.000021000