Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins - Minimum Games Played: 2

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Olivier RodrigueBarracuda (SJS)55000.8821.79301219760000050000
2Jiri PateraMarlies (TOR)55000.9031.20300026620000050000
3Matthew MurrayEagles (COL)55000.8691.60300008610000050000
4Drew CommessoFirebirds (SEA)44000.9590.50240032490000040000
5Joel BlomqvistMoose (WPG)44000.8502.942450012800000.667340000
6Thomas MilicPhantoms (PHL)53010.8142.962640013700100050000
7Alexandar GeorgievSenators33000.8872.00180006530000030000
8Evan CormierSilver Knights (VGK)43100.9121.25240035570000040000
9Dustin TokarskiBears (WSH)43100.7883.912152014660000040000
10Arturs Silovs Americans (BUF)53200.9392.4030000121970000055100