Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (SJB)X2000120531000.00%04723.660000700009
Erik Gustafsson (BEL)X40115401032020.00%28220.58000114000011
Tyler Motte (SYR)X231430001100130.00%0178.640000000001
Liam Foudy (CHI)X4224240411259108.00%18821.8921336000110
Ben Hutton (IOA)X4022040163320.00%38019.9400017000010
Nicolas Deslauriers (SJB)X5000200515240.00%0336.600000100004
Matt Grzelcyk (SJB)X52686404384825.00%411322.60112523000013
Kevin Korchinski (CHI)X40222002130110.00%08320.7800016000017
Mike Reilly (CVF)X42466405270228.57%68922.3411236000015
Zach Aston-Reese (SYR)X2022320422330.00%13718.590001400002
Chris Tanev (SJB)X5033100129250.00%911723.33000723000019
Zach Benson (COL)X54141814003152792014.81%011723.4011219011121
Ben Kindel (R) (CHI)X43475001728101910.71%08220.4801128101217
Joel Hanley (SPR)X51564756311669.09%510721.3700029000012
Ian Mitchell (IOA)X41455607033033.33%27819.530000700009
Kasperi Kapanen (SJB)X5314500562171414.29%110821.54000522000020
Zeev Buium (R) (LAV)X21564400373514.29%14823.8610168000011
Dennis Cholowski (TOR)X515610004281312.50%110520.92101412022122
Danila Yurov (R) (LAV)X2033000236380.00%04321.4500037000012
Sam Dickinson (R) (LVP)X523532012593922.22%511723.38213718000021
Henry Thrun (LVP)X5022260932400.00%211422.85000017000017
Gustav Olofsson (LAV)X4000-360420100.00%16215.590000700008
Seamus Casey (R) (HFD)X50884401542050.00%108116.220000100004
Elias PetterssonD (SYR)X22131000072328.57%04321.402026400006
Conor Geekie (COL)X556111112088278718.52%18116.300113700000
Matthew Poitras (ONT)X4022020397260.00%28821.90000211000128
Max Jones (BKR)X5123040151316596.25%59519.001015900001
Wyatt Kaiser (CGW)X4224320178100620.00%138721.701013600001
Juuso Valimaki (SJB)X310104050101100.00%24916.351011400004
Michael Misa (R) (LAV)X21011001212258.33%03617.830000010149
Bradly Nadeau (R) (HFD)X51301364027942122630.95%2410020.0210161100001
Denver Barkey (R) (TOR)X521336011112021110.00%011122.20011310000118
Tyson Jost (IOA)X407702086159100.00%18621.460110600018
Adam Boqvist (SJB)X5077840232120.00%28617.1000021600004
Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X31010000411379.09%06421.410001700013
Ivan Miroshnichenko (ONT)X4134-1400584612.50%06817.0303329000010
Georgii Merkulov (R) (SPR)X5336520632131314.29%211021.920111800000
Mikael Pyyhtia (MAN)X425792077212179.52%39724.22011112011215
Jordan Harris (LVP)X511234062103100.00%58116.1500002000010
Noah Ostlund (R) (COL)X556111200262482820.83%29719.3201127101214
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (SYR)X4325340115244812.50%37017.520006800000
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (TOR)X5426640631231333.33%010019.97000012202314
Juuso Parssinen (LVP)X5044120451150.00%06312.66033017000024
Matthew Benning (BEL)X41455005662216.67%38421.11101414000011
Isaac Howard (R) (LAV)X21235200530233.33%03818.881011700001
Daniil But (R) (COL)X5404300121861522.22%08517.040000000016
Dylan Gambrell (SJB)X51454003413357.69%18316.68022223000010
Dmitri Simashev (R) (COL)X5123126017123550.00%310721.4500007000016
Zach Dean (CVF)X4022200013220.00%0297.320000000004
Shane Wright (LVP)X523512011095822.22%09218.3000001000016
Zack Ostapchuk (SPR)X3213120103105520.00%05919.780001600000
Jacob Quillan (R) (LAV)X431412041081537.50%35614.120000601119
Alex Belzile (IOA)X4336320992062015.00%08421.021014800009
Jason Polin (LAV)X4011140002220.00%0317.760000800000
Noah Gregor (SJB)X514544085122158.33%09619.2601122400009
Arthur Kaliyev (LVP)X59615700882741933.33%110621.2032572100008
Sammy Blais (CHI)X4325360771831016.67%06716.710110600002
Logan Morrison (SPR)X54371209926112615.38%211823.591121800003
Alex Bump (R) (BEL)X4617620341831933.33%08822.01101415000113
Brandon Tanev (CVF)X401102410819360.00%25613.9801116000013
Brennan Othmann (R) (CHA)X4112340410186105.56%07819.6100021300027
Ben Gleason (CVF)X4011760615200.00%17017.390000200005
Anton Frondell (R) (LAV)X252740034132738.46%04823.9002228000212
Ben McCartney (IOA)X406634043159180.00%28020.080112800028
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (CHI)X5145114014342825.00%09017.981012600007
Ilya Protas (R) (COL)X563991201681861433.33%29719.44101310000219
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (PRO)X5358520581851216.67%05811.610000000000
Rutger McGroarty (R) (TOR)X5257680621541513.33%09518.91112212022110
Jacob Bernard-Docker (TOR)X5033400743430.00%111322.52000110000018
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (HFD)X5505-400111432133015.63%108917.82101121500017
Samuel Poulin (R) (LVP)X51567006214187.14%06512.950000200001
Danton Heinen (SJB)X533660037132923.08%08817.6900001700000
Viljami Marjala (R) (CHA)X4033300411114100.00%08120.33000213000010
Tyson Jugnauth (R) (SYR)X2000300201100.00%24321.340000500001
Luca Cagnoni (R) (SYR)X42131206262533.33%86716.760003800002
Jake Bean (CHA)X42685202781725.00%47819.561016800005
Oskar Pettersson (CHI)X4011300616030.00%16015.100000000000
Logan Brown (SJB)X3000000010000.00%030.960000100001
Marco Kasper (LVP)X5257200772061010.00%010821.69224514000114
Lian Bichsel (ONT)X4000-240421010.00%0256.350001000008
Adam Sykora (R) (SPR)X3303021530155820.00%04214.131013500000
Derrick Pouliot (LAV)X40332601033120.00%58020.04011312000012
Jackson Hallum (R) (ONT)X4011000365270.00%15714.240001200001
Cole Guttman (CHI)X4246340361021120.00%08521.2810118011017
Braeden Bowman (R) (SYR)X2011100137360.00%04019.780113500013
Samu Tuomaala (MAN)X432520038164418.75%16115.200001300001
Caedan Bankier (LAV)X4011220342120.00%3389.560000000000
David Gustafsson (CGW)X420202083131415.38%2399.840000000000
Colton Dach (R) (LVP)X54371120138116636.36%110120.25134413000015
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (MAN)X4336440561381023.08%07518.7900031300001
Mason Shaw (LVP)X5011000366370.00%09519.0000021700001
Hunter McKown (BEL)X43256008795433.33%08220.4600021500006
Jack Studnicka (TOR)X51346000282712.50%07715.4601101100004
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (ONT)X412318061113367.69%38822.06000010000129
David Spacek (R) (CHA)X41455003141025.00%47819.500112800005
Akil Thomas (TOR)X5011100121100.00%0214.160000100001
Riley Kidney (WBS)X42021202071728.57%0235.630000000004
Boris Katchouk (BEL)X415662024721214.29%07719.3500001500006
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (HER)X412346010122050.00%27619.0700019011014
Noah Chadwick (R) (ONT)X4011180420100.00%15413.500000100002
Alex Barre-Boulet (PRO)X5819000211225163632.00%39719.4610131400002
Francesco Pinelli (HER)X4011-2209813470.00%46816.900000100004
Ty Mueller (R) (SPR)X322440016132515.38%04213.960001800000
Yegor Sidorov (COL)X5011400403000.00%0244.810000200001
Topias Vilen (R) (UTI)X5426040131090244.44%79318.670000000000
Justin Kirkland (IOA)X4314-300372461412.50%47318.261011300005
Jacob Melanson (R) (COL)X5134420163139107.69%08517.030000000008
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (CVF)X4336800621651618.75%16817.050000000007
Dylan Duke (R) (CHI)X5112137407441143626.83%410721.451014900004
Scott Morrow (R) (CHI)X52461002181125.00%68717.420000300002
Jack Matier (ONT)X4000000000000.00%010.300000000000
Spencer Stastney (ABB)X5325-18023131811816.67%910420.8410161300003
Anton Wahlberg (R) (LAV)X2000040135010.00%02713.530000100000
Will Butcher (SJB)X511256014060316.67%110921.88101423000013
Jacob MacDonald (LAV)X4134-3404540325.00%37418.42011210011011
Jakub Demek (UTI)X5235180128228109.09%68016.010000000000
William Stromgren (R) (COL)X513496010032233.33%38416.730000000000
Hunter Haight (R) (CVF)X434786034175417.65%05914.870000000000
Laurent Dauphin (HER)X4044140398460.00%18420.94000210000016
Zayde Wisdom (TOR)X52133003050040.00%0234.571011500000
Olle Lycksell (CVF)X43471060221341523.08%06716.780001600001
Tucker Robertson (MAN)X4336400461331223.08%07418.4600001300010
Owen Beck (R) (HFD)X5213020451631912.50%2407.930002200000
Owen Pickering (R) (CHI)X41234407250120.00%98521.2501116000015
Matej Blumel (SJB)X522440053111518.18%15711.360110000000
Kyle Capobianco (TOR)X50551060938150.00%19819.56000412000118
Elliot Desnoyers (CHA)X4426420992371417.39%56516.300000000004
David Jiricek (BEL)X41567001572614.29%48120.30011414000012
Ethan Samson (PRO)X5134-1407451320.00%107414.730000100000
Victor Mancini (SYR)X4044400835020.00%56616.580112500005
Christian Kyrou (R) (SPR)X50110001064300.00%19519.060001900003
Vincent Iorio (R) (SPR)X545920063111836.36%411523.0711237000011
Guillaume Brisebois (IOA)X40224201412050.00%37618.9700009000010
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (CVF)X41127008244125.00%16716.830000100018
Nate Danielson (R) (TOR)X5303400010175817.65%010120.2200009000121
Nick Abruzzese (TOR)X53691100281121127.27%18216.320000200000
Danil Gushchin (BEL)X4336340571671318.75%16917.250000300005
Samuel Honzek (R) (LVP)X51231006613677.69%08817.6900000000011
Nathan Gaucher (R) (ONT)X401101353132690.00%07719.23011110000018
Matthew Seminoff (SPR)X3011000625270.00%14816.010000100000
Konsta Helenius (R) (MAN)X473108209112381330.43%110024.93101112101117
Dominik Shine (BKR)X553861356192221522.73%18817.5910162600000
Ryan Tverberg (R) (LVP)X5000-100000000.00%010.220000000000
Jacob Perreault (CVF)X4022400412110.00%0153.650111100001
Adam Beckman (CHI)X423524010319101210.53%07518.7502205000110
Chase Bradley (GRP)X543724055132830.77%1448.790000000000
Isaiah George (SPR)X3000420500030.00%14214.080000100002
Tristan Luneau (COL)X51458205311159.09%211021.94011410000019
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HER)X4358400715223813.64%18821.90134513011013
Oskar Olausson (HER)X4101-32036164156.25%07017.630000300000
Jordan Dumais (R) (ONT)X4000000001000.00%020.480000100000
William Lagesson (SJB)X51238120121112100.00%18015.9800002000011
Matthew Phillips (LAV)X41120208790411.11%27618.9101141700000
Dylan Peterson (GRP)X534722079114927.27%4448.790000000000
Florian Xhekaj (R) (ONT)X4213011512681825.00%06816.9000000000116
Austin Poganski (SJB)X533650037145921.43%08516.9400000000011
Keaton Middleton (CLE)X4257420166131615.38%99824.610002200017
Cale Fleury (SPR)X302201001634120.00%16722.4300024000010
Michael Pezzetta (ABB)X5000000000000.00%030.610000000001
Pavel Novak (R) (CHI)X42132006170528.57%05714.300000000000
Austin Strand (ONT)X4011140722020.00%16215.4700000000014
Jack Thompson (HER)X412346010260016.67%27318.2510129000110
Leo Loof (CHI)X4000280502120.00%27318.140000100005
Philip Tomasino (ONT)X4314-12035176717.65%05714.163034900000
Cole Reinhardt (R) (LVP)X5549660731841427.78%37615.1200001000001
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (COL)X52810112076194710.53%08216.420000700000
Hunter McDonald (R) (TOR)X5011860920010.00%08416.890000000006
William Wallinder (ONT)X4000060902110.00%68019.9300019000027
Ronan Seeley (R) (SYR)X2000400201000.00%13417.220000100004
Eduard Sale (CLE)X4145340111112119.09%29022.490000000001
Ethan Cardwell (R) (TOR)X53471000311221025.00%08015.910000100001
Rodrigo Abols (PRO)X55385406143671213.89%26112.260000000003
Ville Ottavainen (ONT)X40002401431120.00%58420.98000110000030
Jeremy Davies (TOR)X5066720314220.00%08917.740112500001
Jake Leschyshyn (SJB)X51455002611159.09%17414.740000000000
Riley Tufte (CVF)X422435598236188.70%29423.5601116000220
Phil Kemp (CHI)X40001401014020.00%36917.370000100002
Arshdeep Bains (SJB)X5022000003010.00%0102.020220400000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (LVP)X5055240815210.00%110020.00022113000117
Isak Rosen (COL)X555109000111791029.41%08617.2000028000010
Eetu Liukas (MAN)X41122407140125.00%25714.3000031100000
Ryan Johnson (COL)X5022920625050.00%110821.6300029011019
Avery Hayes (R) (CVF)X474111280933092123.33%07318.361013610128
Matthew Maggio (SYR)X2000000032030.00%02613.250000000001
Jacob Bryson (SPR)X5066620565470.00%710220.3701118000011
Antti Tuomisto (BKR)X5101-211512150220.00%86212.320000000000
Brayden Pachal (SYR)X2022240100000.00%13819.100000200003
Robert Mastrosimone (SYR)X21124000072514.29%03617.980002500001
John Farinacci (CLE)X45386004102041925.00%09323.130000000000
Josh Dunne (BKR)X54373155925125733.33%210320.600001400001
Brett Leason (ONT)X43141155107154620.00%09223.01000411000031
Shane Bowers (CHI)X4000100201120.00%0235.850000100005
Jean-Luc Foudy (BEL)X42246002150240.00%17518.8300001500000
Carson Meyer (CVF)X424680053271127.41%17017.430000000009
Samuel Fagemo (HER)X4459400422131619.05%18019.93145813101112
Graeme Clarke (CHI)X414526020761614.29%07017.621231400006
Xavier Simoneau (TEX)X53473006121981715.79%58416.790000000000
Samuel Bolduc (CHI)X412340073130100.00%38521.1400006000015
Ryan Suzuki (MAN)X416752049143137.14%38621.5001121300028
Calen Addison (CHI)X4022320822250.00%08320.8700026011017
Trevor Kuntar (R) (CHA)X483115401572562432.00%69022.4711251500003
Jacob Moverare (CVF)X40441240005260.00%27619.0201115000114
Jeff Malott (HER)X440416092110836.36%05513.750000000003
Reilly Walsh (MAN)X4022400103110.00%08922.3600021500019
Declan McDonnell (R) (CHI)X4011100000000.00%020.500000000001
Alex Jefferies (TEX)X5336420571541720.00%87014.020000000000
Kyle MacLean (PRO)X553816020132861617.86%29518.9321341200005
Maxim Groshev (R) (ONT)X4011020452000.00%49724.32000210000032
Curtis Douglas (R) (TOR)X51346120184112119.09%07214.4601101100000
Jake Livinavage (CVF)X403310100501070.00%08019.9100006000014
Ryan O'Rourke (CHI)X4011100000000.00%010.370000000000
Ethan Keppen (SYR)X21123002121050.00%0167.960000000000
Cade Webber (R) (TOR)X5011500220000.00%0336.650000000004
Xavier Bourgault (R) (BEL)X4347840481442121.43%29223.08011015000213
Hendrix Lapierre (CVF)X422430032143814.29%06215.4610116011010
Isaak Phillips (BEL)X4022440503150.00%49323.35000116000011
Julian Lutz (R) (HER)X4033300543150.00%16817.040000700009
Marc Del Gaizo (MAN)X4011420712110.00%48922.2300001400008
Samuel Helenius (CHI)X5213112018111251116.67%08416.740000300002
Shai Buium (R) (BEL)X4022560602000.00%26816.920000200005
Vladislav Kolyachonok (COL)X514512205130533.33%210821.5710127000017
Cameron Crotty (LAV)X4000300700200.00%16315.8700002000010
Mason Primeau (MAN)X4033380732150.00%25613.930000200003
Donovan Sebrango (R) (TOR)X503322351315050.00%17815.6800039000016
Josh Lopina (BEL)X41012005022150.00%06215.530000100000
Philippe Daoust (SYR)X21122205512218.33%03818.820002300014
Matthew Kessel (LVP)X5033520944220.00%38116.190000000014
Maxence Guenette (LVP)X51015206392011.11%110621.17000414000017
Sam Morton (IOA)X433634052164718.75%47618.970111800001
Helge Grans (HER)X4033-31201533110.00%59423.43011210000012
Mathias Laferriere (SPR)X30004100432340.00%04414.740000000000
Simon Lundmark (R) (BEL)X4011720324010.00%27017.450112500002
Aidan McDonough (CLE)X4109191560284082825.00%19122.680000000001
Scott Perunovich (CVF)X41346006471214.29%29222.9511216000018
Cam Morrison (WBS)X472944011533122821.21%47117.860000000003
Danila Klimovich (CLE)X451116121001533492214.71%09222.890000000001
Brian Halonen (SYR)X2033300418380.00%03819.220002100015
Cedric Pare (CHI)X4011320414350.00%06716.850000000000
Brendan Brisson (CHA)X4303340231421221.43%07619.1200021300006
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X425744066216119.52%18220.5800061300018
Michael Callahan (R) (BKR)X5011000457310.00%37915.820003900002
Michael Milne (BEL)X41343401483112.50%16516.290001100002
Martin Chromiak (TOR)X5628102079225927.27%08917.8800000000111
Ty Tullio (SYR)X2000020015210.00%02512.530000000000
Fabian Lysell (SYR)X43362401262261213.64%47017.540110900000
Nick Bjugstad (LVP)X5000000000000.00%010.200000000000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (LVP)X51120609416386.25%17514.960000000000
Cross Hanas (BKR)X50330404128230.00%710220.310001100000
Brad Lambert (R) (HER)X4033120149380.00%38220.43000010000114
Corson Ceulemans (COL)X50229201011010.00%08617.190000100006
Ville Koivunen (R) (BEL)X424660003126216.67%08019.8901151600007
Tanner Pearson (IOA)X422400054115718.18%18521.1500027000011
Chris Terry (SJB)X540442028120633.33%08516.9510132400000
Patrick Brown (BKR)X51231201317117139.09%112625.1310143000001
Marek Alscher (R) (ONT)X4011-1120900030.00%28120.37000011000026
Juha Jaaska (PRO)X5538600142174329.41%3509.930002500003
Josh Filmon (R) (MAN)X424642018116218.18%15614.120000200003
Jesse Pulkkinen (R) (HER)X40110201540020.00%05814.390110400003
Aydar Suniev (R) (COL)X512352041100210.00%0214.280000000000
Jack Williams (R) (CVF)X4011200114050.00%0256.250000000000
Quinn Hutson (R) (CVF)X437101100831521520.00%16616.420224600000
Karsen Dorwart (R) (LAV)X2000020110000.00%062.970000200001
Carter Berger (HER)X4011220501010.00%15614.050000100008
Seth Griffith (IOA)X441500045152326.67%28220.390002900006
Alex Suzdalev (R) (MAN)X40443205311340.00%16415.8900011200000
Jeremy Hanzel (CLE)X42571260195117818.18%28020.060000000000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (COL)X501130001102110.00%07414.770000000000
T.J. Tynan (IOA)X4224-320441411314.29%47518.760000200003
William Carrier (SJB)X503344013610570.00%09619.1801122400019
Luke Haymes (R) (ONT)X4112-14003831012.50%15112.820000000000
Alex Alexeyev (WBS)X4459260136135730.77%17619.012027700001
Declan Chisholm (IOA)X1011000120100.00%02019.670000100004
Anthony Beauvillier (SJB)X21011204757120.00%14723.531011600018
Nikita Alexandrov (LAV)X2000000224220.00%33216.080000000006
Justin Hryckowian (R) (LAV)X2325-24056111727.27%13818.973147800000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Erik Gustafsson (BEL)X000.00%000000.24000000140000
Tyler Motte (SYR)X1083.33%600014.63000001200100
Liam Foudy (CHI)X2064.29%7000000.91000002300010
Ben Hutton (IOA)X000.00%000000.50000000042000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SJB)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Matt Grzelcyk (SJB)X000.00%000001.42000000520020
Kevin Korchinski (CHI)X000.00%000000.48000000041010
Mike Reilly (CVF)X000.00%000001.34000000420001
Zach Aston-Reese (SYR)X0070.00%3000001.08000000021000
Chris Tanev (SJB)X000.00%000000.51000000150000
Zach Benson (COL)X0185.71%7000003.08000001500301
Ben Kindel (R) (CHI)X0076.56%6400001.71000002400100
Joel Hanley (SPR)X0050.00%400001.12000010130001
Ian Mitchell (IOA)X00100.00%100001.28000000210001
Kasperi Kapanen (SJB)X1060.00%2000000.74000002200001
Zeev Buium (R) (LAV)X000.00%000002.51000000210001
Dennis Cholowski (TOR)X000.00%000001.15000000042100
Danila Yurov (R) (LAV)X0065.63%3200001.40000000120000
Sam Dickinson (R) (LVP)X000.00%000000.86000000031010
Henry Thrun (LVP)X000.00%000000.35000000051000
Gustav Olofsson (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Seamus Casey (R) (HFD)X000.00%000001.97000000550001
Elias PetterssonD (SYR)X000.00%000001.40000002200000
Conor Geekie (COL)X10100.00%300012.70000002500100
Matthew Poitras (ONT)X0065.56%9000000.46000000140000
Max Jones (BKR)X1032.35%3400000.63000001100002
Wyatt Kaiser (CGW)X000.00%000000.92000002200001
Juuso Valimaki (SJB)X100.00%000000.41000000011000
Michael Misa (R) (LAV)X0072.00%2500000.56000001100000
Bradly Nadeau (R) (HFD)X0050.00%800032.60000000011300
Denver Barkey (R) (TOR)X0064.35%11500000.54000002300002
Tyson Jost (IOA)X0059.55%8900001.63010000340100
Adam Boqvist (SJB)X000.00%000001.64000000051011
Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X0073.33%4500000.31000001100000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (ONT)X0150.00%400001.17000000031010
Georgii Merkulov (R) (SPR)X1055.56%3600001.09000000031100
Mikael Pyyhtia (MAN)X1033.33%300001.45110000410100
Jordan Harris (LVP)X000.00%000000.50000001200000
Noah Ostlund (R) (COL)X1083.95%8100002.28000001100010
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (SYR)X200.00%300001.43000000410010
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (TOR)X1060.00%500001.20000000021010
Juuso Parssinen (LVP)X0053.49%4300001.26000000052000
Matthew Benning (BEL)X000.00%000001.18000001100001
Isaac Howard (R) (LAV)X0050.00%200001.59000001100000
Daniil But (R) (COL)X0050.00%200010.94000000033010
Dylan Gambrell (SJB)X1074.19%9300001.20000000340000
Dmitri Simashev (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.56000000230000
Zach Dean (CVF)X0085.71%2100001.37000000042000
Shane Wright (LVP)X1067.90%8100001.09000000011001
Zack Ostapchuk (SPR)X1050.00%200001.01000001100020
Jacob Quillan (R) (LAV)X0058.82%1700011.42000001100010
Alex Belzile (IOA)X0071.01%6900001.43000003300100
Jason Polin (LAV)X0075.00%400000.64000000140000
Noah Gregor (SJB)X0050.00%400001.04000000240100
Arthur Kaliyev (LVP)X3077.55%4900002.83000005500221
Sammy Blais (CHI)X0050.00%200001.50000001400000
Logan Morrison (SPR)X1080.58%10300001.19000000031011
Alex Bump (R) (BEL)X1050.00%3400011.59000004400100
Brandon Tanev (CVF)X00100.00%300000.36001100140000
Brennan Othmann (R) (CHA)X0020.00%500000.51000001100000
Ben Gleason (CVF)X000.00%000000.29000000042000
Anton Frondell (R) (LAV)X1064.52%6200012.93000002200200
Ben McCartney (IOA)X0066.67%600001.49000000340010
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (CHI)X000.00%000001.11010000011000
Ilya Protas (R) (COL)X1077.11%8300011.85000001300010
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (PRO)X00100.00%300002.76000000011011
Rutger McGroarty (R) (TOR)X0045.45%1100001.48000000011100
Jacob Bernard-Docker (TOR)X000.00%000000.53000000150000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (HFD)X1069.88%8300001.12000000011010
Samuel Poulin (R) (LVP)X0066.67%300001.85000001400001
Danton Heinen (SJB)X00100.00%200001.36000001100002
Viljami Marjala (R) (CHA)X0066.07%11200000.74000000140000
Tyson Jugnauth (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.90000000011001
Jake Bean (CHA)X000.00%200002.05000001400002
Oskar Pettersson (CHI)X0083.33%600000.33000000042000
Logan Brown (SJB)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Marco Kasper (LVP)X0062.50%3200001.29000000011001
Lian Bichsel (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Adam Sykora (R) (SPR)X0060.00%500001.42001002200000
Derrick Pouliot (LAV)X000.00%000000.75000000041000
Jackson Hallum (R) (ONT)X0052.00%5000000.35000000042000
Cole Guttman (CHI)X0071.83%7100001.41000000310011
Braeden Bowman (R) (SYR)X0087.50%800000.51000000021000
Samu Tuomaala (MAN)X0057.14%700001.65000000011010
Caedan Bankier (LAV)X0075.00%400000.52000000140000
David Gustafsson (CGW)X0033.33%300001.02000000011000
Colton Dach (R) (LVP)X0070.59%3400011.38000000021100
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (MAN)X1171.43%700001.60000000120010
Mason Shaw (LVP)X0069.57%6900000.21000000150000
Hunter McKown (BEL)X0067.12%7300001.22000001100011
Jack Studnicka (TOR)X1080.00%500001.03000001100010
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (ONT)X0030.00%1000000.68000000120000
David Spacek (R) (CHA)X000.00%000001.28000000420010
Akil Thomas (TOR)X0076.92%1300000.96000000053000
Riley Kidney (WBS)X0050.00%1200001.78010000011000
Boris Katchouk (BEL)X0076.25%8000001.55000000420000
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.79000000130001
Noah Chadwick (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.37000000041000
Alex Barre-Boulet (PRO)X0060.00%500011.85000001100102
Francesco Pinelli (HER)X0065.31%4900000.30000000043000
Ty Mueller (R) (SPR)X0080.00%3000001.91000001100101
Yegor Sidorov (COL)X0062.50%800000.83000000052000
Topias Vilen (R) (UTI)X100.00%000011.29000000031110
Justin Kirkland (IOA)X0168.42%5700001.10000003400000
Jacob Melanson (R) (COL)X0062.50%800000.94000000022010
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (CVF)X0050.00%400001.76000003300101
Dylan Duke (R) (CHI)X1050.00%400012.42010005500310
Scott Morrow (R) (CHI)X00100.00%200101.38010000011011
Jack Matier (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Spencer Stastney (ABB)X000.00%000000.96000001100101
Anton Wahlberg (R) (LAV)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Will Butcher (SJB)X000.00%000000.37000000011010
Jacob MacDonald (LAV)X000.00%000001.09000000120000
Jakub Demek (UTI)X0069.86%7300001.25000000011011
William Stromgren (R) (COL)X100.00%000000.96000000022000
Hunter Haight (R) (CVF)X0081.03%5800002.35000000420010
Laurent Dauphin (HER)X0067.92%10600000.96000000041001
Zayde Wisdom (TOR)X0069.23%1300002.62000001100100
Olle Lycksell (CVF)X00100.00%200002.09000000011001
Tucker Robertson (MAN)X0058.23%7900001.63000002400000
Owen Beck (R) (HFD)X0076.32%3800001.51000000022001
Owen Pickering (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.71000000120000
Matej Blumel (SJB)X0025.00%400001.41000001300100
Kyle Capobianco (TOR)X000.00%000001.02000000051010
Elliot Desnoyers (CHA)X0033.33%600001.84000003400020
David Jiricek (BEL)X000.00%000001.48000000430100
Ethan Samson (PRO)X000.00%000001.09000001100000
Victor Mancini (SYR)X0075.00%800001.21000000340000
Christian Kyrou (R) (SPR)X0040.00%500000.21000000054000
Vincent Iorio (R) (SPR)X0060.00%500001.56000000230110
Guillaume Brisebois (IOA)X000.00%000000.53000000041000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (CVF)X000.00%000000.59000000011000
Nate Danielson (R) (TOR)X0055.77%5200000.59000000022001
Nick Abruzzese (TOR)X1074.14%5800002.21000000520110
Danil Gushchin (BEL)X1080.00%500001.74000002400001
Samuel Honzek (R) (LVP)X0058.82%1700000.68000000210001
Nathan Gaucher (R) (ONT)X0061.67%6000000.26000100041000
Matthew Seminoff (SPR)X0075.00%400000.42000000130000
Konsta Helenius (R) (MAN)X1062.50%4800012.01110004400210
Dominik Shine (BKR)X1066.67%600001.82000015500010
Ryan Tverberg (R) (LVP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jacob Perreault (CVF)X0066.67%300002.74000000041000
Adam Beckman (CHI)X00100.00%400001.33000002300101
Chase Bradley (GRP)X0033.33%300003.19000001100000
Isaiah George (SPR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tristan Luneau (COL)X000.00%000000.91000000340000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HER)X0074.68%7900011.83000001200110
Oskar Olausson (HER)X10100.00%200000.28000001100000
Jordan Dumais (R) (ONT)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
William Lagesson (SJB)X000.00%000000.75000000130000
Matthew Phillips (LAV)X0047.22%3600000.53000001100000
Dylan Peterson (GRP)X0064.06%6400003.19000000120001
Florian Xhekaj (R) (ONT)X0060.00%1500000.89001000011100
Austin Poganski (SJB)X0042.86%700001.42000001100110
Keaton Middleton (CLE)X010.00%000001.42000000310002
Cale Fleury (SPR)X000.00%000000.59000000230001
Michael Pezzetta (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Pavel Novak (R) (CHI)X1080.00%500001.05000000021100
Austin Strand (ONT)X000.00%000000.32000000041000
Jack Thompson (HER)X000.00%000000.82000000130000
Leo Loof (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Philip Tomasino (ONT)X10100.00%200001.41000000011100
Cole Reinhardt (R) (LVP)X0025.00%400012.38000003400100
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (COL)X0083.33%600002.44000001200002
Hunter McDonald (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.24000000053000
William Wallinder (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ronan Seeley (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Eduard Sale (CLE)X00100.00%200001.11000001300000
Ethan Cardwell (R) (TOR)X00100.00%300001.76000000530010
Rodrigo Abols (PRO)X1077.36%5300012.61000000011100
Ville Ottavainen (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jeremy Davies (TOR)X000.00%000001.35000000550000
Jake Leschyshyn (SJB)X1062.07%5800001.36000000120100
Riley Tufte (CVF)X0067.57%3700000.85000010011000
Phil Kemp (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Arshdeep Bains (SJB)X000.00%300003.97000000051000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (LVP)X000.00%000001.00000000150000
Isak Rosen (COL)X1050.00%200002.33000004500100
Eetu Liukas (MAN)X000.00%000000.70000001200000
Ryan Johnson (COL)X000.00%000000.37000000150000
Avery Hayes (R) (CVF)X2063.79%5800023.00000000011200
Matthew Maggio (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jacob Bryson (SPR)X000.00%000001.18000000150000
Antti Tuomisto (BKR)X0062.50%800000.32001000044001
Brayden Pachal (SYR)X000.00%000001.05000000220000
Robert Mastrosimone (SYR)X00100.00%100001.11000000210100
John Farinacci (CLE)X0079.55%8800011.73000002200001
Josh Dunne (BKR)X0146.67%10500001.36000102500100
Brett Leason (ONT)X0081.67%6000000.87000011100100
Shane Bowers (CHI)X0078.95%1900000.00000000044000
Jean-Luc Foudy (BEL)X1075.00%400001.06000001100010
Carson Meyer (CVF)X0136.36%1100001.72000001400011
Samuel Fagemo (HER)X20100.00%100002.26000000410110
Graeme Clarke (CHI)X0071.43%700001.42000000320001
Xavier Simoneau (TEX)X0075.00%2400001.67000002200000
Samuel Bolduc (CHI)X000.00%000000.71000001300000
Ryan Suzuki (MAN)X0061.90%8400001.63000000420011
Calen Addison (CHI)X000.00%000000.48000000240000
Trevor Kuntar (R) (CHA)X2080.00%500012.45000004400200
Jacob Moverare (CVF)X000.00%000001.05000000240000
Jeff Malott (HER)X0050.00%200001.45000000011100
Reilly Walsh (MAN)X000.00%000000.45000000140000
Declan McDonnell (R) (CHI)X00100.00%1000010.00000000043000
Alex Jefferies (TEX)X0050.00%600001.71000001200000
Kyle MacLean (PRO)X00100.00%400001.69000002200111
Maxim Groshev (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.21000000042000
Curtis Douglas (R) (TOR)X00100.00%600001.11000000032000
Jake Livinavage (CVF)X000.00%000000.75000000042000
Ryan O'Rourke (CHI)X000.00%0000013.48000000043000
Ethan Keppen (SYR)X00100.00%100002.51000000210000
Cade Webber (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.60000000150000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (BEL)X1066.67%300001.52000002200110
Hendrix Lapierre (CVF)X1069.23%5200001.29000002200000
Isaak Phillips (BEL)X000.00%000000.43000000041000
Julian Lutz (R) (HER)X0066.67%600000.88000000140000
Marc Del Gaizo (MAN)X000.00%000000.22000000043000
Samuel Helenius (CHI)X0073.33%10500000.72010000011000
Shai Buium (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.59000000140000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (COL)X000.00%000000.93000000022000
Cameron Crotty (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mason Primeau (MAN)X0065.85%4100001.08000000041000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.77001000053000
Josh Lopina (BEL)X0050.00%200000.32000000022000
Philippe Daoust (SYR)X0088.10%4200001.06000001200000
Matthew Kessel (LVP)X000.00%000000.74000000150000
Maxence Guenette (LVP)X000.00%000000.19000001100000
Sam Morton (IOA)X1050.00%1000001.58000000310002
Helge Grans (HER)X000.00%000000.64000000140000
Mathias Laferriere (SPR)X0075.00%1600000.00000000033000
Simon Lundmark (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.29000000140000
Aidan McDonough (CLE)X2054.55%1100034.19000004400210
Scott Perunovich (CVF)X000.00%000000.87000000011000
Cam Morrison (WBS)X0014.29%700012.52010004400030
Danila Klimovich (CLE)X0074.14%5800013.50000003400110
Brian Halonen (SYR)X0065.00%2000001.56000000220001
Cedric Pare (CHI)X0060.00%500000.30000000140000
Brendan Brisson (CHA)X0053.85%1300000.78000001100000
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X0060.00%1000001.70000001400001
Michael Callahan (R) (BKR)X0024.00%2500000.25000000054000
Michael Milne (BEL)X0075.00%4400001.23000000120010
Martin Chromiak (TOR)X2065.00%2000001.79000005500101
Ty Tullio (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Fabian Lysell (SYR)X0187.50%800001.71000001200120
Nick Bjugstad (LVP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (LVP)X0066.67%300000.53000000130000
Cross Hanas (BKR)X0050.00%200000.59000000051000
Brad Lambert (R) (HER)X0033.33%300000.73000000041000
Corson Ceulemans (COL)X000.00%000000.47000000053000
Ville Koivunen (R) (BEL)X0058.33%1200001.51000001400001
Tanner Pearson (IOA)X1066.67%2700000.95110001300000
Chris Terry (SJB)X1071.08%8300000.94000002200000
Patrick Brown (BKR)X0062.79%4300000.48000000033010
Marek Alscher (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.25000000042000
Juha Jaaska (PRO)X10100.00%200003.22000000011020
Josh Filmon (R) (MAN)X0080.00%500002.13000000021100
Jesse Pulkkinen (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.35000000140000
Aydar Suniev (R) (COL)X00100.00%200002.81000000032001
Jack Williams (R) (CVF)X000.00%100000.80000000043000
Quinn Hutson (R) (CVF)X1075.00%400003.05000000021120
Karsen Dorwart (R) (LAV)X0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Carter Berger (HER)X0050.00%200000.36000000042000
Seth Griffith (IOA)X0033.33%1200001.23010003300010
Alex Suzdalev (R) (MAN)X000.00%000001.26000000340001
Jeremy Hanzel (CLE)X0070.59%1700001.74000001400010
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (COL)X0084.13%6300000.27000000054000
T.J. Tynan (IOA)X0050.00%200001.07000001200000
William Carrier (SJB)X0043.48%2300000.63000000051000
Luke Haymes (R) (ONT)X00100.00%400000.78000000011000
Alex Alexeyev (WBS)X010.00%000002.37010002400003
Declan Chisholm (IOA)X000.00%000001.02000000110000
Anthony Beauvillier (SJB)X0051.61%3100000.42000000022000
Nikita Alexandrov (LAV)X0075.00%400000.00000000022000
Justin Hryckowian (R) (LAV)X0068.09%4700012.64000000022001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew Commesso (R) (CVF)44000.9590.50240032490000.000040000
Ruslan Khazheyev (R) (SYR)22000.9470.50120011190000.000020000
Arturs Silovs (R) (ROC)53200.9392.4030000121970000.000055100
Evan Cormier (CHI)43100.9121.25240035570000.000040000
Vadim Zherenko (LVP)11000.9091.4541001110000.000005000
James Reimer (SPR)31200.9062.02178006640000.000030000
Jiri Patera (TOR)55000.9031.20300026620000.000050000
Alexandar Georgiev (BEL)33000.8872.00180006530000.000030000
Olivier Rodrigue (SJB)55000.8821.79302219760000.000050000
Tristan Lennox (R) (CHA)42200.8792.752400111910000.000040000
Ken Appleby (IOA)11000.8752.0060002160000.000010000
Sebastian Cossa (BKR)52300.8723.1328700151170100.000050010
Matthew Murray (COL)55000.8691.60300008610000.000050000
Jacob Fowler (R) (LAV)21100.8682.52119205380000.000020000
Mads Sogaard (UTI)51400.8684.6627000211590000.000050000
Artur Akhtyamov (R) (ONT)41210.8533.452430014950000.000040000
Joel Blomqvist (MAN)44000.8502.942450012800000.667340000
Thomas Milic (R) (LVP)53010.8142.952640013700100.000050000
Dustin Tokarski (HER)43100.7883.902152014660000.000040000