´╗┐
Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 41

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyPredators66461520.9162.7138096217220590110.81822646442
2Darcy KuemperSabres63451710.9232.4037544815019450120.7504637856
3Jacob MarkstromCanucks66441640.9312.12391012613820070100.6111864181052
4Igor ShesterkinWild63391910.9292.2136178513318690230.9001060107114
5Philipp GrubauerFlames65392120.9022.9937076218518850110.66736022333
6Tristan JarryDucks61371940.9232.2536512513717830210.733156022841
7Linus UllmarkBruins65362040.9172.4635204614417420010.83366015840
8Cam TalbotSharks63352350.9222.4237650515219460440.400561201041
9Marc-Andre FleuryCanadiens653517100.9112.72370810216818780420.800156220833
10Semyon VarlamovOilers61341940.9082.8535154116718170110.625165824753