Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joey DaccordCanucks1410200.9012.5475560323240000.8577131211
2Alex LyonMammoth139040.9152.0479621273190200.61513131101
3Filip GustavssonRed Wings149410.9082.5584801363910000.6679140100
4John GibsonOilers129300.8912.72706003229400000122001
5Ilya SorokinPanthers147700.8703.5779120473620000.8005140000
6Jeremy SwaymanMaple Leafs107210.8982.49578012423501002104100
7Sergei BobrovskyBruins147520.8922.8783500403710100.63611140001
8Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlues107210.9102.39602202426800000104100
9Scott WedgewoodFlames97010.9192.2850001192360001.000386100
10Connor HellebuyckCapitals137400.9242.04648012229000000113112
11Andrei VasilevskiyPredators86200.9481.7448220142710001.000286221
12Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights126420.8903.3772940413720100.3333122000
13Samuel MontembeaultIslanders136510.8903.4865500383460100.8577130220
14Frederik AndersenSharks96210.9172.7554601253030000.667395200
15Karel VejmelkaLightning105410.9222.37608212430600000102110
16Dan VladarDevils95400.9012.3451300202030001.000395001
17Charlie LindgrenSenators105500.9072.58582002527001000101010
18Yaroslav AskarovAvalanche145630.8872.9980300403530100.5006140120
19Jake OettingerBlackhawks85210.9132.1949301182080010.5831286012
20Spencer KnightKings125700.8933.4466320383540100.6673122110
21Devin CooleyHurricanes75200.9032.6942400191960000072000
22Jordan BinningtonFlyers145720.8972.7884340393800000.6673140010
23Logan ThompsonPenguins94310.8942.4751000211990010.500486001
24Casey DeSmithBlackhawks64200.9072.3336020141510000068000
25Jonas JohanssonDevils64010.8973.1334500181750000.889959000
26Joel HoferJets114700.8693.18585013123700000113200
27Kevin LankinenPenguins64200.8843.0133900171460010.600568000
28Joseph WollMaple Leafs54000.9421.772710081390100.6005410110
29Jacob MarkstromRangers114420.8933.4963640373460000.2867104101
30Justus AnnunenSabres84310.8903.1643700232100010.400585001
31Brandon BussiStars104330.9053.0056001282950010.6258104201
32Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets63010.8923.1027100141300000.7504311000
33Juuse SarosBlue Jackets113610.8723.825811503728900100113000
34Lukas DostalFlames63300.8982.7934401161570000068001
35Igor ShesterkinWild113620.9002.54661022828100000113110
36Jakub DobesPredators63300.9361.9836301121880001.000264011
37Jesper WallstedtHurricanes73400.9172.4341921172060000077100
38Philipp GrubauerSabres33000.9521.33180014840000030100
39Jake AllenBlues43100.9072.9324600121290001.0004410100
40Alex NedeljkovicCanadiens1421000.8504.02642004328601000122000
41Semyon VarlamovKraken82330.8673.4045900261950100.714786000
42Linus UllmarkSabres42100.9281.86226007970000039000
43Elvis MerzlikinsDucks72320.9052.6742700191990000.333377200
44Dennis HildebyKraken72400.9112.9638501192140000068100
45Stuart SkinnerSharks52210.9012.5630500131310000.667359011
46Petr MrazekRangers42200.8823.40212001210201000410000
47Eric ComrieDucks72500.8743.8242400272150101.000373010
48David RittichJets61200.9092.59255001112100000311000
49Alexandar GeorgievSenators41300.8693.442270013990010048000
50Anton ForsbergWild31200.8903.5918400111000000.8005311000
51Anthony StolarzIslanders61100.9072.771950099700000113000
52Joonas KorpisaloStars61300.9192.67292001316000000410100
53Carter HartCanadiens40000.8754.3813700108000000012000
54Cam TalbotCapitals50210.8633.4219300118000000311000
55Akira SchmidPanthers20000.8853.16570032600000014000
56Adin HillMammoth10100.8005.00600052500000113000
57Arvid SoderblomBruins10001.000015000400000014000
58Nikita TolopiloLightning10100.8335.0060005300000013000
59Clay StevensonCanucks20100.8006.67540063000000013000
60Daniil TarasovCanadiens20200.7248.2858208290000020000
61Dustin WolfGolden Knights20110.9072.42124005540000.6673212000
62Darcy KuemperOilers30110.8274.031340095200000212000
63Samuel ErssonAvalanche20000.8751.3345001800000014000
64Colten EllisKings50200.8554.0217900128300000212000
65Jet GreavesCanucks (VAN)10100.8186.3238004220000010000
66Matt MurraySenators20000.7338.0030004150000005000
67Vitek VanecekLightning30300.8943.6917900111040000039001