Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach BensonX54141814003152792014.81%011723.4011219011121
Conor GeekieX556111112088278718.52%18116.300113700000
Noah Ostlund (R)X556111200262482820.83%29719.3201127101214
Isak RosenX555109000111791029.41%08617.2000028000010
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X52810112076194710.53%08216.420000700000
Ilya Protas (R)X563991201681861433.33%29719.44101310000219
Tristan LuneauX51458205311159.09%211021.94011410000019
Vladislav KolyachonokX514512205130533.33%210821.5710127000017
Daniil But (R)X5404300121861522.22%08517.040000000016
Jacob Melanson (R)X5134420163139107.69%08517.030000000008
William Stromgren (R)X513496010032233.33%38416.730000000000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X5123126017123550.00%310721.4500007000016
Aydar Suniev (R)X512352041100210.00%0214.280000000000
Ryan JohnsonX5022920625050.00%110821.6300029011019
Corson CeulemansX50229201011010.00%08617.190000100006
Yegor SidorovX5011400403000.00%0244.810000200001
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X501130001102110.00%07414.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach BensonX0185.71%7000003.08000001500301
Conor GeekieX10100.00%300012.70000002500100
Noah Ostlund (R)X1083.95%8100002.28000001100010
Isak RosenX1050.00%200002.33000004500100
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X0083.33%600002.44000001200002
Ilya Protas (R)X1077.11%8300011.85000001300010
Tristan LuneauX000.00%000000.91000000340000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%000000.93000000022000
Daniil But (R)X0050.00%200010.94000000033010
Jacob Melanson (R)X0062.50%800000.94000000022010
William Stromgren (R)X100.00%000000.96000000022000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000.00%000000.56000000230000
Aydar Suniev (R)X00100.00%200002.81000000032001
Ryan JohnsonX000.00%000000.37000000150000
Corson CeulemansX000.00%000000.47000000053000
Yegor SidorovX0062.50%800000.83000000052000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0084.13%6300000.27000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray55000.8691.60300008610000.000050000

Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aidan McDonoughX4109191560284082825.00%19122.680000000001
Danila KlimovichX451116121001533492214.71%09222.890000000001
John FarinacciX45386004102041925.00%09323.130000000000
Keaton MiddletonX4257420166131615.38%99824.610002200017
Jeremy HanzelX42571260195117818.18%28020.060000000000
Eduard SaleX4145340111112119.09%29022.490000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aidan McDonoughX2054.55%1100034.19000004400210
Danila KlimovichX0074.14%5800013.50000003400110
John FarinacciX0079.55%8800011.73000002200001
Keaton MiddletonX010.00%000001.42000000310002
Jeremy HanzelX0070.59%1700001.74000001400010
Eduard SaleX00100.00%200001.11000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Iorio (R)X545920063111836.36%411523.0711237000011
Logan MorrisonX54371209926112615.38%211823.591121800003
Georgii Merkulov (R)X5336520632131314.29%211021.920111800000
Joel HanleyX51564756311669.09%510721.3700029000012
Jacob BrysonX5066620565470.00%710220.3701118000011
Ty Mueller (R)X322440016132515.38%04213.960001800000
Adam Sykora (R)X3303021530155820.00%04214.131013500000
Zack OstapchukX3213120103105520.00%05919.780001600000
Cale FleuryX302201001634120.00%16722.4300024000010
Justin Robidas (R)X31010000411379.09%06421.410001700013
Matthew SeminoffX3011000625270.00%14816.010000100000
Christian Kyrou (R)X50110001064300.00%19519.060001900003
Isaiah GeorgeX3000420500030.00%14214.080000100002
Mathias LaferriereX30004100432340.00%04414.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Iorio (R)X0060.00%500001.56000000230110
Logan MorrisonX1080.58%10300001.19000000031011
Georgii Merkulov (R)X1055.56%3600001.09000000031100
Joel HanleyX0050.00%400001.12000010130001
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000001.18000000150000
Ty Mueller (R)X0080.00%3000001.91000001100101
Adam Sykora (R)X0060.00%500001.42001002200000
Zack OstapchukX1050.00%200001.01000001100020
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.59000000230001
Justin Robidas (R)X0073.33%4500000.31000001100000
Matthew SeminoffX0075.00%400000.42000000130000
Christian Kyrou (R)X0040.00%500000.21000000054000
Isaiah GeorgeX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mathias LaferriereX0075.00%1600000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer31200.9062.02178006640000.000030000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-BouletX5819000211225163632.00%39719.4610131400002
Rodrigo AbolsX55385406143671213.89%26112.260000000003
Kyle MacLeanX553816020132861617.86%29518.9321341200005
Juha JaaskaX5538600142174329.41%3509.930002500003
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X5358520581851216.67%05811.610000000000
Ethan SamsonX5134-1407451320.00%107414.730000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-BouletX0060.00%500011.85000001100102
Rodrigo AbolsX1077.36%5300012.61000000011100
Kyle MacLeanX00100.00%400001.69000002200111
Juha JaaskaX10100.00%200003.22000000011020
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X00100.00%300002.76000000011011
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000001.09000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton Frondell (R)X252740034132738.46%04823.9002228000212
Zeev Buium (R)X21564400373514.29%14823.8610168000011
Justin Hryckowian (R)X2325-24056111727.27%13818.973147800000
Jacob Quillan (R)X431412041081537.50%35614.120000601119
Jacob MacDonaldX4134-3404540325.00%37418.42011210011011
Isaac Howard (R)X21235200530233.33%03818.881011700001
Danila Yurov (R)X2033000236380.00%04321.4500037000012
Derrick PouliotX40332601033120.00%58020.04011312000012
Matthew PhillipsX41120208790411.11%27618.9101141700000
Michael Misa (R)X21011001212258.33%03617.830000010149
Jason PolinX4011140002220.00%0317.760000800000
Caedan BankierX4011220342120.00%3389.560000000000
Nikita AlexandrovX2000000224220.00%33216.080000000006
Anton Wahlberg (R)X2000040135010.00%02713.530000100000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X2000020110000.00%062.970000200001
Gustav OlofssonX4000-360420100.00%16215.590000700008
Cameron CrottyX4000300700200.00%16315.8700002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton Frondell (R)X1064.52%6200012.93000002200200
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%000002.51000000210001
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0068.09%4700012.64000000022001
Jacob Quillan (R)X0058.82%1700011.42000001100010
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000001.09000000120000
Isaac Howard (R)X0050.00%200001.59000001100000
Danila Yurov (R)X0065.63%3200001.40000000120000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.75000000041000
Matthew PhillipsX0047.22%3600000.53000001100000
Michael Misa (R)X0072.00%2500000.56000001100000
Jason PolinX0075.00%400000.64000000140000
Caedan BankierX0075.00%400000.52000000140000
Nikita AlexandrovX0075.00%400000.00000000022000
Anton Wahlberg (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Fowler (R)21100.8682.52119205380000.000020000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Spencer StastneyX5325-18023131811816.67%910420.8410161300003
Michael PezzettaX5000000000000.00%030.610000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Spencer StastneyX000.00%000000.96000001100101
Michael PezzettaX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel FagemoX4459400422131619.05%18019.93145813101112
Jaret Anderson-DolanX4358400715223813.64%18821.90134513011013
Jeff MalottX440416092110836.36%05513.750000000003
Laurent DauphinX4044140398460.00%18420.94000210000016
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X412346010122050.00%27619.0700019011014
Jack ThompsonX412346010260016.67%27318.2510129000110
Julian Lutz (R)X4033300543150.00%16817.040000700009
Helge GransX4033-31201533110.00%59423.43011210000012
Brad Lambert (R)X4033120149380.00%38220.43000010000114
Oskar OlaussonX4101-32036164156.25%07017.630000300000
Francesco PinelliX4011-2209813470.00%46816.900000100004
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X40110201540020.00%05814.390110400003
Carter BergerX4011220501010.00%15614.050000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel FagemoX20100.00%100002.26000000410110
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0074.68%7900011.83000001200110
Jeff MalottX0050.00%200001.45000000011100
Laurent DauphinX0067.92%10600000.96000000041001
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000.00%000000.79000000130001
Jack ThompsonX000.00%000000.82000000130000
Julian Lutz (R)X0066.67%600000.88000000140000
Helge GransX000.00%000000.64000000140000
Brad Lambert (R)X0033.33%300000.73000000041000
Oskar OlaussonX10100.00%200000.28000001100000
Francesco PinelliX0065.31%4900000.30000000043000
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X000.00%000000.35000000140000
Carter BergerX0050.00%200000.36000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski43100.7883.902152014660000.000040000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Topias Vilen (R)X5426040131090244.44%79318.670000000000
Jakub DemekX5235180128228109.09%68016.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Topias Vilen (R)X100.00%000011.29000000031110
Jakub DemekX0069.86%7300001.25000000011011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard51400.8684.6627000211590000.000050000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt KaiserX4224320178100620.00%138721.701013600001
David GustafssonX420202083131415.38%2399.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt KaiserX000.00%000000.92000002200001
David GustafssonX0033.33%300001.02000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arthur KaliyevX59615700882741933.33%110621.2032572100008
Cole Reinhardt (R)X5549660731841427.78%37615.1200001000001
Colton Dach (R)X54371120138116636.36%110120.25134413000015
Marco KasperX5257200772061010.00%010821.69224514000114
Samuel Poulin (R)X51567006214187.14%06512.950000200001
Sam Dickinson (R)X523532012593922.22%511723.38213718000021
Shane WrightX523512011095822.22%09218.3000001000016
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X5055240815210.00%110020.00022113000117
Juuso ParssinenX5044120451150.00%06312.66033017000024
Samuel Honzek (R)X51231006613677.69%08817.6900000000011
Matthew KesselX5033520944220.00%38116.190000000014
Jordan HarrisX511234062103100.00%58116.1500002000010
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X51120609416386.25%17514.960000000000
Henry ThrunX5022260932400.00%211422.85000017000017
Maxence GuenetteX51015206392011.11%110621.17000414000017
Mason ShawX5011000366370.00%09519.0000021700001
Ryan Tverberg (R)X5000-100000000.00%010.220000000000
Nick BjugstadX5000000000000.00%010.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arthur KaliyevX3077.55%4900002.83000005500221
Cole Reinhardt (R)X0025.00%400012.38000003400100
Colton Dach (R)X0070.59%3400011.38000000021100
Marco KasperX0062.50%3200001.29000000011001
Samuel Poulin (R)X0066.67%300001.85000001400001
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.86000000031010
Shane WrightX1067.90%8100001.09000000011001
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000.00%000001.00000000150000
Juuso ParssinenX0053.49%4300001.26000000052000
Samuel Honzek (R)X0058.82%1700000.68000000210001
Matthew KesselX000.00%000000.74000000150000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000000.50000001200000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X0066.67%300000.53000000130000
Henry ThrunX000.00%000000.35000000051000
Maxence GuenetteX000.00%000000.19000001100000
Mason ShawX0069.57%6900000.21000000150000
Ryan Tverberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nick BjugstadX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vadim Zherenko11000.9091.4541001110000.000005000
Thomas Milic (R)53010.8142.952640013700100.000050000

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Kindel (R)X43475001728101910.71%08220.4801128101217
Cole GuttmanX4246340361021120.00%08521.2810118011017
Sammy BlaisX4325360771831016.67%06716.710110600002
Adam BeckmanX423524010319101210.53%07518.7502205000110
Graeme ClarkeX414526020761614.29%07017.621231400006
Liam FoudyX4224240411259108.00%18821.8921336000110
Pavel Novak (R)X42132006170528.57%05714.300000000000
Owen Pickering (R)X41234407250120.00%98521.2501116000015
Samuel BolducX412340073130100.00%38521.1400006000015
Kevin KorchinskiX40222002130110.00%08320.7800016000017
Calen AddisonX4022320822250.00%08320.8700026011017
Oskar PetterssonX4011300616030.00%16015.100000000000
Declan McDonnell (R)X4011100000000.00%020.500000000001
Ryan O'RourkeX4011100000000.00%010.370000000000
Cedric PareX4011320414350.00%06716.850000000000
Leo LoofX4000280502120.00%27318.140000100005
Phil KempX40001401014020.00%36917.370000100002
Shane BowersX4000100201120.00%0235.850000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Kindel (R)X0076.56%6400001.71000002400100
Cole GuttmanX0071.83%7100001.41000000310011
Sammy BlaisX0050.00%200001.50000001400000
Adam BeckmanX00100.00%400001.33000002300101
Graeme ClarkeX0071.43%700001.42000000320001
Liam FoudyX2064.29%7000000.91000002300010
Pavel Novak (R)X1080.00%500001.05000000021100
Owen Pickering (R)X000.00%000000.71000000120000
Samuel BolducX000.00%000000.71000001300000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%000000.48000000041010
Calen AddisonX000.00%000000.48000000240000
Oskar PetterssonX0083.33%600000.33000000042000
Declan McDonnell (R)X00100.00%1000010.00000000043000
Ryan O'RourkeX000.00%0000013.48000000043000
Cedric PareX0060.00%500000.30000000140000
Leo LoofX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Phil KempX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Shane BowersX0078.95%1900000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cormier43100.9121.25240035570000.000040000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Duke (R)X5112137407441143626.83%410721.451014900004
Scott Morrow (R)X52461002181125.00%68717.420000300002
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X5145114014342825.00%09017.981012600007
Samuel HeleniusX5213112018111251116.67%08416.740000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Duke (R)X1050.00%400012.42010005500310
Scott Morrow (R)X00100.00%200101.38010000011011
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X000.00%000001.11010000011000
Samuel HeleniusX0073.33%10500000.72010000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Konsta Helenius (R)X473108209112381330.43%110024.93101112101117
Mikael PyyhtiaX425792077212179.52%39724.22011112011215
Roby Jarventie (R)X425744066216119.52%18220.5800061300018
Ryan SuzukiX416752049143137.14%38621.5001121300028
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X4336440561381023.08%07518.7900031300001
Tucker RobertsonX4336400461331223.08%07418.4600001300010
Josh Filmon (R)X424642018116218.18%15614.120000200003
Samu TuomaalaX432520038164418.75%16115.200001300001
Alex Suzdalev (R)X40443205311340.00%16415.8900011200000
Mason PrimeauX4033380732150.00%25613.930000200003
Eetu LiukasX41122407140125.00%25714.3000031100000
Reilly WalshX4022400103110.00%08922.3600021500019
Marc Del GaizoX4011420712110.00%48922.2300001400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Konsta Helenius (R)X1062.50%4800012.01110004400210
Mikael PyyhtiaX1033.33%300001.45110000410100
Roby Jarventie (R)X0060.00%1000001.70000001400001
Ryan SuzukiX0061.90%8400001.63000000420011
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X1171.43%700001.60000000120010
Tucker RobertsonX0058.23%7900001.63000002400000
Josh Filmon (R)X0080.00%500002.13000000021100
Samu TuomaalaX0057.14%700001.65000000011010
Alex Suzdalev (R)X000.00%000001.26000000340001
Mason PrimeauX0065.85%4100001.08000000041000
Eetu LiukasX000.00%000000.70000001200000
Reilly WalshX000.00%000000.45000000140000
Marc Del GaizoX000.00%000000.22000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist44000.8502.942450012800000.667340000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip TomasinoX4314-12035176717.65%05714.163034900000
Brett LeasonX43141155107154620.00%09223.01000411000031
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX4134-1400584612.50%06817.0303329000010
Florian Xhekaj (R)X4213011512681825.00%06816.9000000000116
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X412318061113367.69%38822.06000010000129
Luke Haymes (R)X4112-14003831012.50%15112.820000000000
Matthew PoitrasX4022020397260.00%28821.90000211000128
Jackson Hallum (R)X4011000365270.00%15714.240001200001
Noah Chadwick (R)X4011180420100.00%15413.500000100002
Nathan Gaucher (R)X401101353132690.00%07719.23011110000018
Austin StrandX4011140722020.00%16215.4700000000014
Maxim Groshev (R)X4011020452000.00%49724.32000210000032
Marek Alscher (R)X4011-1120900030.00%28120.37000011000026
Lian BichselX4000-240421010.00%0256.350001000008
Jack MatierX4000000000000.00%010.300000000000
Jordan Dumais (R)X4000000001000.00%020.480000100000
William WallinderX4000060902110.00%68019.9300019000027
Ville OttavainenX40002401431120.00%58420.98000110000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip TomasinoX10100.00%200001.41000000011100
Brett LeasonX0081.67%6000000.87000011100100
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0150.00%400001.17000000031010
Florian Xhekaj (R)X0060.00%1500000.89001000011100
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X0030.00%1000000.68000000120000
Luke Haymes (R)X00100.00%400000.78000000011000
Matthew PoitrasX0065.56%9000000.46000000140000
Jackson Hallum (R)X0052.00%5000000.35000000042000
Noah Chadwick (R)X000.00%000000.37000000041000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X0061.67%6000000.26000100041000
Austin StrandX000.00%000000.32000000041000
Maxim Groshev (R)X000.00%000000.21000000042000
Marek Alscher (R)X000.00%000000.25000000042000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jack MatierX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jordan Dumais (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
William WallinderX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ville OttavainenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artur Akhtyamov (R)41210.8533.452430014950000.000040000

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Avery Hayes (R)X474111280933092123.33%07318.361013610128
Quinn Hutson (R)X437101100831521520.00%16616.420224600000
Hunter Haight (R)X434786034175417.65%05914.870000000000
Olle LycksellX43471060221341523.08%06716.780001600001
Rafael Harvey-PinardX4336800621651618.75%16817.050000000007
Mike ReillyX42466405270228.57%68922.3411236000015
Carson MeyerX424680053271127.41%17017.430000000009
Riley TufteX422435598236188.70%29423.5601116000220
Hendrix LapierreX422430032143814.29%06215.4610116011010
Scott PerunovichX41346006471214.29%29222.9511216000018
Jacob MoverareX40441240005260.00%27619.0201115000114
Jake LivinavageX403310100501070.00%08019.9100006000014
Viking Gustafsson NybergX41127008244125.00%16716.830000100018
Zach DeanX4022200013220.00%0297.320000000004
Jacob PerreaultX4022400412110.00%0153.650111100001
Brandon TanevX401102410819360.00%25613.9801116000013
Ben GleasonX4011760615200.00%17017.390000200005
Jack Williams (R)X4011200114050.00%0256.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Avery Hayes (R)X2063.79%5800023.00000000011200
Quinn Hutson (R)X1075.00%400003.05000000021120
Hunter Haight (R)X0081.03%5800002.35000000420010
Olle LycksellX00100.00%200002.09000000011001
Rafael Harvey-PinardX0050.00%400001.76000003300101
Mike ReillyX000.00%000001.34000000420001
Carson MeyerX0136.36%1100001.72000001400011
Riley TufteX0067.57%3700000.85000010011000
Hendrix LapierreX1069.23%5200001.29000002200000
Scott PerunovichX000.00%000000.87000000011000
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000001.05000000240000
Jake LivinavageX000.00%000000.75000000042000
Viking Gustafsson NybergX000.00%000000.59000000011000
Zach DeanX0085.71%2100001.37000000042000
Jacob PerreaultX0066.67%300002.74000000041000
Brandon TanevX00100.00%300000.36001100140000
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.29000000042000
Jack Williams (R)X000.00%100000.80000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew Commesso (R)44000.9590.50240032490000.000040000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fabian LysellX43362401262261213.64%47017.540110900000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X4325340115244812.50%37017.520006800000
Tyler MotteX231430001100130.00%0178.640000000001
Victor ManciniX4044400835020.00%56616.580112500005
Elias PetterssonDX22131000072328.57%04321.402026400006
Luca Cagnoni (R)X42131206262533.33%86716.760003800002
Brian HalonenX2033300418380.00%03819.220002100015
Robert MastrosimoneX21124000072514.29%03617.980002500001
Ethan KeppenX21123002121050.00%0167.960000000000
Philippe DaoustX21122205512218.33%03818.820002300014
Zach Aston-ReeseX2022320422330.00%13718.590001400002
Brayden PachalX2022240100000.00%13819.100000200003
Braeden Bowman (R)X2011100137360.00%04019.780113500013
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X2000300201100.00%24321.340000500001
Ronan Seeley (R)X2000400201000.00%13417.220000100004
Matthew MaggioX2000000032030.00%02613.250000000001
Ty TullioX2000020015210.00%02512.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fabian LysellX0187.50%800001.71000001200120
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X200.00%300001.43000000410010
Tyler MotteX1083.33%600014.63000001200100
Victor ManciniX0075.00%800001.21000000340000
Elias PetterssonDX000.00%000001.40000002200000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X000.00%000000.90000000011001
Brian HalonenX0065.00%2000001.56000000220001
Robert MastrosimoneX00100.00%100001.11000000210100
Ethan KeppenX00100.00%100002.51000000210000
Philippe DaoustX0088.10%4200001.06000001200000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0070.00%3000001.08000000021000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000001.05000000220000
Braeden Bowman (R)X0087.50%800000.51000000021000
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ronan Seeley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matthew MaggioX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ty TullioX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ruslan Khazheyev (R)22000.9470.50120011190000.000020000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick AbruzzeseX53691100281121127.27%18216.320000200000
Martin ChromiakX5628102079225927.27%08917.8800000000111
Ethan Cardwell (R)X53471000311221025.00%08015.910000100001
Rutger McGroarty (R)X5257680621541513.33%09518.91112212022110
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X5426640631231333.33%010019.97000012202314
Dennis CholowskiX515610004281312.50%110520.92101412022122
Jeremy DaviesX5066720314220.00%08917.740112500001
Kyle CapobiancoX50551060938150.00%19819.56000412000118
Jack StudnickaX51346000282712.50%07715.4601101100004
Curtis Douglas (R)X51346120184112119.09%07214.4601101100000
Nate Danielson (R)X5303400010175817.65%010120.2200009000121
Denver Barkey (R)X521336011112021110.00%011122.20011310000118
Zayde WisdomX52133003050040.00%0234.571011500000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX5033400743430.00%111322.52000110000018
Donovan Sebrango (R)X503322351315050.00%17815.6800039000016
Akil ThomasX5011100121100.00%0214.160000100001
Hunter McDonald (R)X5011860920010.00%08416.890000000006
Cade Webber (R)X5011500220000.00%0336.650000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick AbruzzeseX1074.14%5800002.21000000520110
Martin ChromiakX2065.00%2000001.79000005500101
Ethan Cardwell (R)X00100.00%300001.76000000530010
Rutger McGroarty (R)X0045.45%1100001.48000000011100
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X1060.00%500001.20000000021010
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000001.15000000042100
Jeremy DaviesX000.00%000001.35000000550000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000001.02000000051010
Jack StudnickaX1080.00%500001.03000001100010
Curtis Douglas (R)X00100.00%600001.11000000032000
Nate Danielson (R)X0055.77%5200000.59000000022001
Denver Barkey (R)X0064.35%11500000.54000002300002
Zayde WisdomX0069.23%1300002.62000001100100
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.53000000150000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000.00%000000.77001000053000
Akil ThomasX0076.92%1300000.96000000053000
Hunter McDonald (R)X000.00%000000.24000000053000
Cade Webber (R)X000.00%000000.60000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera55000.9031.20300026620000.000050000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik ShineX553861356192221522.73%18817.5910162600000
Josh DunneX54373155925125733.33%210320.600001400001
Max JonesX5123040151316596.25%59519.001015900001
Patrick BrownX51231201317117139.09%112625.1310143000001
Cross HanasX50330404128230.00%710220.310001100000
Antti TuomistoX5101-211512150220.00%86212.320000000000
Michael Callahan (R)X5011000457310.00%37915.820003900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik ShineX1066.67%600001.82000015500010
Josh DunneX0146.67%10500001.36000102500100
Max JonesX1032.35%3400000.63000001100002
Patrick BrownX0062.79%4300000.48000000033010
Cross HanasX0050.00%200000.59000000051000
Antti TuomistoX0062.50%800000.32001000044001
Michael Callahan (R)X0024.00%2500000.25000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa52300.8723.1328700151170100.000050010

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Kuntar (R)X483115401572562432.00%69022.4711251500003
Jake BeanX42685202781725.00%47819.561016800005
Elliot DesnoyersX4426420992371417.39%56516.300000000004
David Spacek (R)X41455003141025.00%47819.500112800005
Brendan BrissonX4303340231421221.43%07619.1200021300006
Viljami Marjala (R)X4033300411114100.00%08120.33000213000010
Brennan Othmann (R)X4112340410186105.56%07819.6100021300027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Kuntar (R)X2080.00%500012.45000004400200
Jake BeanX000.00%200002.05000001400002
Elliot DesnoyersX0033.33%600001.84000003400020
David Spacek (R)X000.00%000001.28000000420010
Brendan BrissonX0053.85%1300000.78000001100000
Viljami Marjala (R)X0066.07%11200000.74000000140000
Brennan Othmann (R)X0020.00%500000.51000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Lennox (R)42200.8792.752400111910000.000040000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam MorrisonX472944011533122821.21%47117.860000000003
Alex AlexeyevX4459260136135730.77%17619.012027700001
Riley KidneyX42021202071728.57%0235.630000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam MorrisonX0014.29%700012.52010004400030
Alex AlexeyevX010.00%000002.37010002400003
Riley KidneyX0050.00%1200001.78010000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bradly Nadeau (R)X51301364027942122630.95%2410020.0210161100001
Seamus Casey (R)X50884401542050.00%108116.220000100004
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X5505-400111432133015.63%108917.82101121500017
Owen Beck (R)X5213020451631912.50%2407.930002200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bradly Nadeau (R)X0050.00%800032.60000000011300
Seamus Casey (R)X000.00%000001.97000000550001
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X1069.88%8300001.12000000011010
Owen Beck (R)X0076.32%3800001.51000000022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase BradleyX543724055132830.77%1448.790000000000
Dylan PetersonX534722079114927.27%4448.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase BradleyX0033.33%300003.19000001100000
Dylan PetersonX0064.06%6400003.19000000120001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)53200.9392.4030000121970000.000055100

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Bump (R)X4617620341831933.33%08822.01101415000113
Xavier Bourgault (R)X4347840481442121.43%29223.08011015000213
Danil GushchinX4336340571671318.75%16917.250000300005
Ville Koivunen (R)X424660003126216.67%08019.8901151600007
Boris KatchoukX415662024721214.29%07719.3500001500006
David JiricekX41567001572614.29%48120.30011414000012
Hunter McKownX43256008795433.33%08220.4600021500006
Matthew BenningX41455005662216.67%38421.11101414000011
Jean-Luc FoudyX42246002150240.00%17518.8300001500000
Michael MilneX41343401483112.50%16516.290001100002
Isaak PhillipsX4022440503150.00%49323.35000116000011
Shai Buium (R)X4022560602000.00%26816.920000200005
Josh LopinaX41012005022150.00%06215.530000100000
Erik GustafssonX40115401032020.00%28220.58000114000011
Simon Lundmark (R)X4011720324010.00%27017.450112500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Bump (R)X1050.00%3400011.59000004400100
Xavier Bourgault (R)X1066.67%300001.52000002200110
Danil GushchinX1080.00%500001.74000002400001
Ville Koivunen (R)X0058.33%1200001.51000001400001
Boris KatchoukX0076.25%8000001.55000000420000
David JiricekX000.00%000001.48000000430100
Hunter McKownX0067.12%7300001.22000001100011
Matthew BenningX000.00%000001.18000001100001
Jean-Luc FoudyX1075.00%400001.06000001100010
Michael MilneX0075.00%4400001.23000000120010
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000000.43000000041000
Shai Buium (R)X000.00%000000.59000000140000
Josh LopinaX0050.00%200000.32000000022000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.24000000140000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000.00%000000.29000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev33000.8872.00180006530000.000030000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt GrzelcykX52686404384825.00%411322.60112523000013
Adam BoqvistX5077840232120.00%28617.1000021600004
Danton HeinenX533660037132923.08%08817.6900001700000
Austin PoganskiX533650037145921.43%08516.9400000000011
Dylan GambrellX51454003413357.69%18316.68022223000010
Noah GregorX514544085122158.33%09619.2601122400009
Jake LeschyshynX51455002611159.09%17414.740000000000
Chris TerryX540442028120633.33%08516.9510132400000
Kasperi KapanenX5314500562171414.29%110821.54000522000020
Matej BlumelX522440053111518.18%15711.360110000000
William LagessonX51238120121112100.00%18015.9800002000011
Chris TanevX5033100129250.00%911723.33000723000019
William CarrierX503344013610570.00%09619.1801122400019
Will ButcherX511256014060316.67%110921.88101423000013
Arshdeep BainsX5022000003010.00%0102.020220400000
Anthony BeauvillierX21011204757120.00%14723.531011600018
Juuso ValimakiX310104050101100.00%24916.351011400004
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X2000120531000.00%04723.660000700009
Logan BrownX3000000010000.00%030.960000100001
Nicolas DeslauriersX5000200515240.00%0336.600000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000001.42000000520020
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000001.64000000051011
Danton HeinenX00100.00%200001.36000001100002
Austin PoganskiX0042.86%700001.42000001100110
Dylan GambrellX1074.19%9300001.20000000340000
Noah GregorX0050.00%400001.04000000240100
Jake LeschyshynX1062.07%5800001.36000000120100
Chris TerryX1071.08%8300000.94000002200000
Kasperi KapanenX1060.00%2000000.74000002200001
Matej BlumelX0025.00%400001.41000001300100
William LagessonX000.00%000000.75000000130000
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.51000000150000
William CarrierX0043.48%2300000.63000000051000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.37000000011010
Arshdeep BainsX000.00%300003.97000000051000
Anthony BeauvillierX0051.61%3100000.42000000022000
Juuso ValimakiX100.00%000000.41000000011000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Logan BrownX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue55000.8821.79302219760000.000050000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Xavier SimoneauX53473006121981715.79%58416.790000000000
Alex JefferiesX5336420571541720.00%87014.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Xavier SimoneauX0075.00%2400001.67000002200000
Alex JefferiesX0050.00%600001.71000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson JostX407702086159100.00%18621.460110600018
Alex BelzileX4336320992062015.00%08421.021014800009
Sam MortonX433634052164718.75%47618.970111800001
Ben McCartneyX406634043159180.00%28020.080112800028
Seth GriffithX441500045152326.67%28220.390002900006
Ian MitchellX41455607033033.33%27819.530000700009
Justin KirklandX4314-300372461412.50%47318.261011300005
Tanner PearsonX422400054115718.18%18521.1500027000011
T.J. TynanX4224-320441411314.29%47518.760000200003
Ben HuttonX4022040163320.00%38019.9400017000010
Guillaume BriseboisX40224201412050.00%37618.9700009000010
Declan ChisholmX1011000120100.00%02019.670000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson JostX0059.55%8900001.63010000340100
Alex BelzileX0071.01%6900001.43000003300100
Sam MortonX1050.00%1000001.58000000310002
Ben McCartneyX0066.67%600001.49000000340010
Seth GriffithX0033.33%1200001.23010003300010
Ian MitchellX00100.00%100001.28000000210001
Justin KirklandX0168.42%5700001.10000003400000
Tanner PearsonX1066.67%2700000.95110001300000
T.J. TynanX0050.00%200001.07000001200000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.50000000042000
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%000000.53000000041000
Declan ChisholmX000.00%000001.02000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby11000.8752.0060002160000.000010000