Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Bo HorvatFlamesC4549520717191526.32%07819.56033717000012055.45%10100002.3000000021
2Tage ThompsonSabresC/RW4459640652491416.67%08822.032246160001110070.00%1000002.0400000102
3Jack EichelOilersC42682002101741511.76%07619.12134419000000154.95%9100002.0900000011
4Sidney CrosbySabresC435862069152920.00%08922.331343160001121060.00%13000001.7900000020
5Alex DeBrincatDevilsLW/RW3358700432051415.00%06421.64101212000120071.43%700002.4600000110
6Bryan RustFlamesRW426850058941222.22%07619.18123116000000133.33%600002.0900000100
7Mats ZuccarelloFlyersLW/RW535820035153920.00%08316.62213714000000040.00%500001.9300000200
8Brock NelsonDevilsC35387007121551833.33%06220.73011112000001055.56%9000012.5700000110
9Cutter GauthierBluesC/LW/RW443760043162925.00%06917.48101412000020066.67%300002.0001000210
10Shane PintoOilersC4347620011104730.00%06516.4000000000081054.32%8100002.1300000110
11Nick SchmaltzSharksC/RW4257620141221116.67%18721.830114160000150071.43%700001.6001000101
12Filip HronekRed WingsD42576205651340.00%38822.2211241301107000%000001.5800000110
13Rasmus DahlinFlyersD515628081352420.00%511523.00033319000013000%000001.0400000010
14Brady SkjeiFlamesD433610035121425.00%49122.8120271600009000%000001.3200000002
15John TavaresSharksC/LW4336220662031015.00%08421.04011314000051061.84%7600001.4300000110
16Josh NorrisOilersC/LW4426240921621025.00%07518.87112219000002066.67%300001.5900000110
17John CarlsonOilersD415672051012148.33%69022.5412371400001000%000001.3300000101
18Carter VerhaegheSabresC/LW41564003712198.33%17117.97011116000021033.33%300001.6700000010
19Nick FolignoLightningC/LW/RW43360808792633.33%28621.521124100000150046.96%11500001.3900000010
20David PastrnakSabresRW4336420135144821.43%07418.62112516000041150.00%800001.6100000200
21Jason RobertsonFlamesLW4246700871501013.33%07719.46123616000001028.57%700001.5400000101
22Will CuylleOilersLW/RW4246620140114718.18%05914.9700000000030025.00%400002.0000000101
23Owen TippettMaple LeafsLW/RW4426260581431428.57%16716.96101210000002016.67%600011.7700000100
24Leon DraisaitlMammothC/LW415612079143127.14%08922.42112213000260155.96%10900001.3401000010
25Chris KreiderSabresLW/RW415660027133107.69%08020.201126160000410100.00%100001.4900000000
26Josh MansonBlue JacketsD4066320736040%108621.6800031400009000%000001.3800000010
27Elias PetterssonBlue JacketsC4145-30041418675.56%08421.01022313000000047.96%9800001.1900000000
28Macklin CelebriniStarsC4235-300371461114.29%07819.7302238000080041.77%7900001.2700000010
29Dylan CozensMaple LeafsC423509538100720.00%06917.3600029000001053.25%7700001.4400100000
30Valeri NichushkinSharksLW/RW432510022103630.00%16817.25101315000020050.00%200001.4500000010
31Jack HughesBlackhawksC/LW4325100151631118.75%18521.48011422000082083.33%600001.1600000100
32Kailer YamamotoFlyersLW/RW523544025851025.00%06412.89112416000001180.00%500001.5500000010
33Charlie McAvoyMammothD41452405371214.29%710125.45000512101110000%000000.9800000000
34Adrian KempePredatorsRW41453002614587.14%28020.230223130000100057.14%700001.2400000110
35Noah DobsonFlyersD50551205810450%412124.30022719000015000%000000.8200000000
36Dylan StromePanthersC42353000770328.57%15313.4000010000000155.71%7000001.8700000100
37Ridly GreigDucksC/LW/RW514526091572714.29%08416.80000112000000042.70%8900001.1900000000
38Nikita KucherovMammothRW4235120741261616.67%08220.5202201300000000%300001.2201000001
39Tomas HertlMaple LeafsC4145220412121108.33%07117.90011312000000064.63%8200001.4000000000
40Sam ReinhartMaple LeafsC/RW4235020361141018.18%17819.56123214000030040.00%500001.2800000000
41Chandler StephensonCapitalsC/LW314510051013387.69%17525.11112380001140044.94%8900001.3300000011
42Kirill KaprizovMammothLW413432055124108.33%07218.19000012011021020.00%500001.1001000000
43Gustav ForslingSharksD404411201568570%29624.0401141700007000%000000.8300000000
44Nikolaj EhlersMaple LeafsLW42242001297822.22%17418.68000011000050016.67%600001.0700000001
45Mike MathesonMaple LeafsD4044020573330%49122.88011113000013000%000000.8700000001
46Jared McCannRed WingsLW/RW422440022105920.00%07819.65000113000060227.27%1100001.0201000011
47Robert ThomasBlackhawksC404412021082110%08421.24011122000070056.07%10700000.9400000001
48Jesper BrattCapitalsLW/RW33141004793533.33%06722.45101390003140016.67%600001.1900000100
49Alex KillornRangersLW/RW413452015831012.50%06716.82000060110600100.00%600001.1900000001
50Connor McDavidKingsC422400031221299.52%18020.05011411000000154.17%9600001.0000000001
51Mikhail SergachevGolden KnightsD4134-2804375414.29%19523.8913451200001200100.00%100000.8400000000
52Alexis LafrenierePenguinsLW/RW43140002150660.00%05313.2800000000000033.33%300001.5100000001
53Matt BoldyHurricanesLW/RW4134-34031119495.26%18822.211015120001140048.57%3500000.9000000000
54Trevor ZegrasPanthersC/LW/RW4224320281511113.33%07518.87000313000190052.17%2300001.0600000010
55Anthony CirelliBluesC422414071371528.57%17619.070001110000100050.48%10500001.0500000001
56Mitch MarnerKingsC/LW/RW413400068163116.25%18922.351125100002100075.00%400000.8900000000
57Mikko RantanenBlackhawksRW4314140851011230.00%18521.43101222000090025.00%400000.9300000010
58Mason McTavishWildC/LW41342003572214.29%04411.1900000000000060.98%4100001.7900000100
59Neal PionkBlackhawksD4044100982040%48721.98011219000011000%000000.9100000000
60Nico HischierCanucksC/LW4134-100116166196.25%28120.50011316000000058.12%11700000.9800000000
61Clayton KellerWildLW/RW4134-10017111129.09%17919.85011218000050033.33%300001.0100000010
62Alexander RomanovIslandersD4134-30011592011.11%128822.15123312000010000%000000.9000000000
63Adam FantilliRangersC413454067131117.69%06416.0900016000030060.94%6400001.2400000010
64Jamie BennStarsLW/RW4134-2607151420.00%17318.4011228000031050.00%200001.0900000000
65Joel FarabeeRed WingsLW/RW413422031014367.14%07218.200114151011111033.33%300001.1001000002
66Alexandre TexierFlyersLW/RW53144006481137.50%05210.4500000000231050.00%200001.5300000000
67Jordan KyrouDucksRW531420008711142.86%18517.1500001300000010%800000.9301000000
68Bowen ByramMaple LeafsD413408013463616.67%48020.1611241200007000%000000.9900000011
69Pavel ZachaMammothC/LW431417563145721.43%17719.36000011000111037.21%4300001.0301010100
70Blake ColemanOilersLW/RW422460022112318.18%06616.700000000001000100.00%400001.2000000000
71Timo MeierDevilsLW/RW413410031751614.29%06817.09000113000000040.00%500001.1700000100
72Logan MaillouxIslandersD4044240922280%27518.83022011000011000%000001.0600000000
73Conor GarlandRed WingsRW42244003471928.57%16616.71101212000000020.00%500001.2011000100
74Darren RaddyshDevilsD4044440218480%19724.4500051600018000%000000.8200000000
75Eeli TolvanenBlue JacketsLW/RW42242208694822.22%05413.700000000000000%400001.4600000000
76Jordan EberleJetsRW4404100151621025.00%07619.1210131600000010%600001.0500000100
77Kevin FialaBlue JacketsLW4224-300651451114.29%19724.390004140001120012.50%800000.8201000100
78Thomas HarleyPanthersD41340608412268.33%18120.3700071101109100%000000.9800000000
79Justin FaulkSabresD41346004560016.67%610025.09011217000010000%000000.8000000001
80Mattias EkholmDevilsD41343608330133.33%36315.960000100001100%000001.2500000001
81Jiri KulichRed WingsC/RW41341003792611.11%16416.23022115000000044.87%7800001.2300000100
82Alex PietrangeloSharksD4044400475120%98922.38000514000012000%000000.8900000010
83Rickard RakellBlackhawksC/LW/RW422410033162612.50%06416.01000621000000050.00%600001.2500000001
84Connor MurphySabresD404441201255170%27919.9101141500005000%000001.0000000000
85Elias LindholmPenguinsC413400051163616.67%18721.88000170000160066.41%12800000.9101000000
86Olli MaattaCanucksD42241201160633.33%26616.5012331200001000%000001.2100000000
87Erik HaulaJetsC41341008860616.67%17218.180111160001230039.39%9900001.1000000000
88Gabriel LandeskogCanucksLW/RW4044040649470%04912.29044316000000050.00%400001.6300000010
89Ryan HartmanPredatorsC422432026102520.00%07719.401012120000101043.40%10600001.0301000100
90Jordan StaalWildC/LW4213-120411131615.38%17418.62101515000030062.38%10100000.8100000000
91Luke HughesIslandersD4033040072110%37819.710001100003000%000000.7600000000
92Artemi PanarinHurricanesLW4213-30032132715.38%08120.27011312000070012.50%800000.7400000000
93Wyatt JohnstonOilersC/RW41232009315646.67%07619.09112719000000114.29%700000.7900000001
94Josh MorrisseyMaple LeafsD41230207423450.00%48421.0211221300004000%000000.7100000000
95Andrei SvechnikovRed WingsLW/RW4123020149123128.33%08220.50101515000020050.00%400000.7301000001
96Alex OvechkinKingsLW/RW421300053103920.00%08020.21101211000012033.33%300000.7400000001
97Beckett SenneckeAvalancheRW4123140100921411.11%17619.21011316000000012.50%800000.7800000100
98Brady TkachukPenguinsLW4123-1005215286.67%06516.2511268000010066.67%300000.9200000010
99Aliaksei ProtasPenguinsC/LW4033000147250%15714.4000000000010060.00%500001.0400000000
100Matty BeniersPenguinsC41230200293511.11%05614.0900000000030035.09%5700001.0600000000
101Dawson MercerFlyersC/RW512300021195911.11%19519.141123160000101033.64%10700000.6300000000
102Alexander WennbergPanthersC/LW4033-6001118680%19523.8201101101101500100.00%500000.6300000000
103Dmitri VoronkovCanucksC/LW4213-10053123716.67%04812.04202516000282020.00%500001.2500000002
104Zach HymanMaple LeafsLW/RW421300023851325.00%07518.9201131400000000%300000.7900000010
105J.J. MoserSenatorsD3123-3001420150.00%26822.7400018000010000%000000.8800000100
106Adam GaudetteLightningC/LW/RW4213000231331115.38%06015.2001119000080040.00%1500000.9900000000
107Nicolas HagueSenatorsD3033100430030%35919.820110800008000%000001.0100000000
108Leo CarlssonAvalancheC412310047134107.69%18621.51011216000190045.54%10100000.7001000000
109Nick SuzukiGolden KnightsC4213-1206111421014.29%17518.90112511000180047.83%6900000.7900000100
110Sebastian AhoJetsC403314051212580%08822.240113170000110061.46%9600000.6700000000
111Kiefer SherwoodCanadiensLW/RW4303-1201701721217.65%07318.47101717000021033.33%600010.8100000100
112Mathew BarzalIslandersC/RW412310039721214.29%18621.670222120000150055.56%4500000.6900000000
113Cole CaufieldPenguinsLW/RW4213-120211381215.38%07418.72000211000000040.00%500000.8011000000
114Fraser MintenFlyersC5213220711141814.29%09418.81000216000090048.28%11600000.6400000001
115Steven StamkosBlue JacketsC/LW/RW421320048253138.00%06817.19101714000000058.14%8600000.8701000100
116Freddy GaudreauFlyersC/RW512320036103210.00%26613.34000000000210050.00%800000.9000000101
117Alex IafalloJetsLW/RW4033120389350%04912.4200021700000000%100001.2100000000
118Ivan BarbashevJetsLW41232404154720.00%06315.940001300000100%400000.9400000000
119Braden SchneiderKingsD4033260843260%58721.88011111000014000%000000.6900000000
120Artturi LehkonenRangersLW42134201292322.22%06015.1000026000001066.67%300000.9900000000
121Erik KarlssonBluesD41230202914137.14%19323.35000121300008000%000000.6400000000
122Samuel GirardFlyersD51234401141025.00%58517.0500011300003000%000000.7000000000
123Thomas ChabotBluesD41234605351420.00%89122.96011211000013010%000000.6500000010
124Ryan Nugent-HopkinsOilersC/LW421310004182711.11%16917.49011513000001050.00%800000.8600000000
125Marat KhusnutdinovBlue JacketsC/LW/RW412322004101510.00%15313.3500000000001025.00%400001.1200000010
126Alex VlasicMaple LeafsD4033400330120%47619.1300000000011000%000000.7800000000
127Morgan FrostBlackhawksC41231004592511.11%06115.44000219000000058.62%5800000.9700000100
128Igor ChernyshovIslandersLW/RW4303-30012701042.86%06917.40202311000000040.00%500000.8600000000
129Martin NecasPanthersC/RW4213-6408121261016.67%09323.410112111013140031.45%12400000.6400000000
130Morgan BarronRed WingsC/LW4213440651301015.38%26516.4800000000191055.68%8800000.9100000020
131Tyler KlevenJetsD4033320621010%27318.4100001000015000%000000.8100000001
132Nikita NesterenkoFlyersC/LW/RW5033400755070%15110.2000003000000030.36%5600001.1800000000
133Pavel BuchnevichDevilsC/LW/RW41232001111569.09%0338.25011418000000033.33%600001.8200000010
134Jake GuentzelBruinsC/LW/RW3123-26029175145.88%16822.99112670000150057.14%700000.8701000000
135Kyle ConnorCanucksLW4213-620681161318.18%07919.99101315000000112.50%800000.7500000100
136Drew O'ConnorCapitalsLW/RW3123-1003023850.00%15418.1201119000001040.00%500001.1000000000
137Eetu LuostarinenJetsC/LW4123-10032101910.00%18220.570113150000220066.67%300000.7300000001
138Alex TuchPredatorsRW412330010611039.09%06616.72011213000000016.67%600000.9000000000
139Zach WerenskiCapitalsD3123-3201474314.29%27525.03112610000012000%000000.8000000000
140Seth JarvisBluesC/LW/RW41231206320685.00%07418.53000412000001012.50%800000.8111000000
141Connor McMichaelSenatorsC/LW312300055721014.29%05518.54000010000000033.33%300001.0800000000
142Evgeni MalkinHurricanesC/RW4123-3206511089.09%08922.270112120000150039.82%11300000.6700000000
143Roope HintzJetsC4123-10026841212.50%06015.07011417000001059.57%4700001.0000000010
144Pavel DorofeyevBruinsLW/RW3123-2001362816.67%05016.9902217000000020.00%500001.1801000000
145Mason MarchmentIslandersLW4123-220137164106.25%07518.86000211000151050.00%800000.8000000100
146Cole PerfettiFlyersLW/RW530322034173217.65%18416.89101316000000033.33%300000.7100000010
147Mikael BacklundSabresC/LW421340006911722.22%16917.40000316000000055.91%9300000.8600000000
148Moritz SeiderGolden KnightsD421307511152240.00%18922.25202411000010000%000000.6700010000
149Oliver Ekman-LarssonRangersD4033-2401342030%28220.550110801109000%000000.7300000010
150Erik GudbransonLightningD4213-3406352340.00%48421.0920223000016000%000000.7100000100
151Mark ScheifeleSharksC4123275512161126.25%19824.610115150000151055.47%13700000.6111100000
152Mika ZibanejadBluesC/RW4123660611141117.14%17518.7900035000051059.00%10000000.8001000010
153Gage GoncalvesLightningLW/RW4033-100225340%06917.4100021000000000%400000.8600000000
154Dougie HamiltonKingsD4033420556150%69824.68000411000017000%000000.6100000000
155Hampus LindholmMammothD41230204242625.00%49122.88101213000015000%000000.6600000000
156Jake McCabePenguinsD412304011491611.11%59523.7911277000013100%000000.6300000100
157Nikita ZadorovPanthersD4123-58014373214.29%79824.60101412000011000%000000.6100000000
158Ryan LeonardFlyersRW52130401414141914.29%08316.76011415000001057.14%700000.7200000100
159Sam BennettSharksC/LW421350073166712.50%16817.22000414000000151.61%3100000.8700000011
160William NylanderPenguinsC/LW/RW4123-100351051210.00%07719.30011211000000033.33%600000.7801000001
161Miro HeiskanenJetsD4022040469080%510426.01000818000018000%000000.3800000000
162Logan CooleyRangersC4112-24086114109.09%08320.83112390000140050.00%12000000.4800000100
163Nick BlankenburgBluesD4022000233310%46115.320113500008000%000000.6500000000
164Brock FaberHurricanesD4022-120128100%46817.0700051100004000%000000.5900000000
165Collin GrafCanadiensLW/RW4022-1006882100%27919.90011218000060031.25%1600000.5000000000
166Dylan LarkinHurricanesC4112-20051320475.00%07719.47011412000071054.84%9300000.5100000100
167Noah HanifinOilersD4022700644330%59624.1501111400007000%000000.4100000000
168Evander KaneJetsLW/RW41120008251420.00%06416.25101216000030020.00%500000.6200000100
169Yegor SharangovichIslandersC/LW/RW41120200350520.00%05213.1200000000050040.00%500000.7600000100
170Pius SuterWildC/LW/RW42022000373728.57%0399.9200000000001033.33%300001.0100000010
171Kirby DachDevilsC/RW40221554672110%05513.9600005000030045.78%8300000.7200001000
172Aaron EkbladPredatorsD4112-1006292211.11%79824.66000313000018010%000000.4100000001
173Matthew KniesOilersLW/RW4022100116430%07117.8800001300000000%200000.5600000000
174Matthew SchaeferAvalancheD40220205515360%49724.3000051500007000%000000.4100000000
175Kris LetangSharksD4022460936220%118621.59000514000011000%000000.4600000000
176Quinn HughesBlue JacketsD4112-6204721250.00%511027.60011116000011000%000000.3600000000
177Lucas RaymondBluesLW/RW40226001511170%17819.53000412000030066.67%300000.5101000001
178Cale MakarIslandersD4112-40011173414.29%210225.60000411000011000%000000.3900000001
179Joseph VelenoAvalancheC4112-1003862816.67%14912.3600000000090057.14%5600000.8100000000
180Ryan DonatoPredatorsC/LW/RW4022-140346060%04711.7700000000000044.90%4900000.8500000000
181Will BorgenDucksD5022-7551253140%810320.79000212000012000%000000.3800100000
182Shea TheodoreMaple LeafsD4022400354210%27619.2501131200000000%000000.5200000000
183Frank NazarCanadiensC4022-1200129050%18320.760113170000110049.35%7700000.4800000001
184Tony DeAngeloLightningD4112-1003560116.67%57819.65112510000012000%000000.5100000000
185Connor BedardBlackhawksC411212012107710.00%16917.43101419000000066.67%600000.5700000000
186Adam FoxWildD4112-4003362816.67%48922.36112417000010000%000000.4500000000
187Auston MatthewsCanucksC/LW4112-64058185125.56%09022.50101415000090053.33%10500000.4400000000
188Will SmithCanucksLW/RW4022-500137160%06315.8300000000000033.33%300000.6300000000
189J.T. CompherAvalancheC/LW/RW4112-3004512268.33%06315.87000313000000043.66%7100000.6300000000
190J.T. MillerKingsC402208031153100%16315.79000111000000046.15%9100000.6300000100
191Ivan ProvorovCanucksD4112-5000472314.29%29523.85112514000017000%000000.4200000000
192Cam YorkMammothD411210044112100.00%68120.3101101101115010%000000.4900000001
193Charle-Edouard D'AstousCanadiensD4022-400653110%38020.1900011000018000%000000.5000000000
194Kaapo KakkoKrakenLW/RW3022100316410%05217.590001400002000%400000.7600000000
195Jake SandersonCanadiensD402200038100110%810025.01011719000011000%000000.4000000010
196Adam LarssonDevilsD31121406162116.67%26521.8200021100006000%000000.6100000000
197Troy TerryRangersRW4022-2000583140%08621.66022090001170042.86%700000.4600000000
198Alexander KerfootSenatorsC3112-1000351420.00%14515.3200019000001045.10%5100000.8700000000
199Tyler BertuzziDucksLW/RW51122206512498.33%110120.200002130000120027.78%1800000.4000000000
200Lane HutsonBlackhawksD4022240563230%29022.5700022200000000%000000.4400000000
201Victor HedmanHurricanesD4022-320133120%69824.63011313000013000%000000.4100000000
202Sam MalinskiCanucksD4022-300244110%28521.2701131700004000%000000.4700000000
203Tyler MyersBruinsD3022-300231040%76923.3201115000016000%000000.5701000000
204Josh MahuraRed WingsD411204010240325.00%26817.190000001107010%000000.5800000100
205Brett KulakSabresD4022400446120%78421.19022115000010000%000000.4700000000
206Kirill MarchenkoGolden KnightsC/LW/RW402204051010280%27418.54011111000020066.67%900000.5400000000
207Carl GrundstromKingsC/LW/RW41121203131333.33%0297.2800000000000025.00%400001.3700000010
208Brayden McNabbFlamesD4022420645100%68220.640001000017000%000000.4800000000
209Matias MaccelliJetsLW/RW42021001170228.57%04812.0700021700000000%100000.8300000001
210Kevin BahlFlamesD4022120404020%25513.760000000004000%000000.7300000000
211Gabriel VilardiCapitalsRW3022100124210%05919.8601109000070055.56%900000.6700000000
212Mattias SamuelssonSabresD420262017380625.00%610025.1510141800009000%000000.4000000010
213Jakob ChychrunRed WingsD30220195462720%45919.6802211100000000%000000.6801001000
214Jesper BoqvistIslandersC/LW/RW41120004320450.00%0317.88000020000000100.00%100101.2700000000
215Ryan LindgrenWildD4022-440952210%78822.0902211700009000%000000.4500000000
216Cole HutsonKrakenD31122407231033.33%34615.380000000011000%000000.8700000000
217Denton MateychukMammothD4112-1401230133.33%05112.750000000001000%000000.7800000010
218Cam FowlerPenguinsD4112-1001273514.29%38621.6310161300001000%000000.4600000000
219Joel Eriksson EkKrakenC3112-180810701014.29%36120.59101250000120050.57%8700000.6500000000
220Darnell NurseFlyersD502228014611150%610621.26000813000012000%000000.3800000001
221Noah JuulsenWildD3022360210110%14013.480000000001000%000000.9900000000
222Marco RossiFlamesC41120002142225.00%1297.3600001000000142.86%2800001.3600000000
223Marcus PetterssonRed WingsD41123006330033.33%27819.7100015000012000%000000.5100000000
224Drew DoughtyCapitalsD3022-340611240%47324.6102219000011000%000000.5400000000
225Jack RoslovicRed WingsC/RW42020000152240.00%16215.6510123000001040.00%500000.6400000000
226Rasmus AnderssonDucksD5112-2207873914.29%1011923.97000512000018000%000000.3300000000
227Devon ToewsCapitalsD31122402021450.00%115919.840001800009000%000000.6700000001
228Vince DunnBlue JacketsD4022-640616220%109624.1301131600006000%000000.4100000000
229Morgan GeekiePenguinsLW/RW411200012141127.14%05915.0001148000000030.00%1000000.6701000001
230Trevor MooreSabresLW/RW41121003971514.29%14912.2600001000010025.00%400000.8200000000
231Logan StanleyLightningD411232159421250.00%27318.2800000000011000%000000.5500100000
232Warren FoegeleFlyersLW/RW511222041811012.50%1499.8800000000030083.33%600000.8100000000
233Kyle PalmieriMammothC/RW41122203511459.09%07218.25000312011070050.00%1000000.5500000000
234Jonathan DrouinAvalancheC/LW/RW4022-300437360%06115.31000113000000020.00%500000.6500000000
235Niko MikkolaDevilsD41124005440125.00%47619.0600000000111000%000000.5200000001
236Erik CernakPredatorsD40221401554010%69022.6301119000014000%000000.4400000001
237Ross ColtonLightningC/LW/RW41120206784312.50%07218.120002100000110044.44%8100000.5500000000
238Vladimir TarasenkoSharksLW/RW4022140456450%04310.8800000000000060.00%500000.9200000000
239Jansen HarkinsSenatorsC/LW/RW3112-1005320250.00%03010.2610111000080050.00%200001.3000000000
240James van RiemsdykKrakenLW/RW3022100061540%04916.4000004000000046.15%5200000.8100000000
241Rasmus SandinSenatorsD3022-140813000%36020.1800001100002000%000000.6600000000
242Ryker EvansKrakenD3022200410120%14414.800000000000000%000000.9000000000
243Philipp KurashevKrakenC/LW/RW3112-1002343625.00%25618.7501105000071013.64%2200000.7100000100
244Simon NemecAvalancheD41120202241125.00%19122.97101314000010000%000000.4401000000
245Jonathan AspirotLightningD3022200430020%46521.9600007000015000%000000.6100000000
246Ryan McLeodBlackhawksC411210021191511.11%18220.570113190000120148.91%9200000.4900000001
247Sean DurziMammothD4112-1205141125.00%06215.5900011400000000%000000.6400000001
248Alexey ToropchenkoJetsLW/RW4022100212140%0338.41000000000000100.00%100001.1900000000
249Tyson FoersterBruinsLW31120204571314.29%04414.830001400000000%100000.9001000000
250Nick LeddyAvalancheD41120404051220.00%26917.460000000008000%000000.5700000000
251Jeff PetryPredatorsD41121202431033.33%08621.61011111000011100%000000.4600000000
252Dmitry OrlovDucksD5022-2401566160%1311723.42000214000016000%000000.3400000000
253Brayden SchennCapitalsC/LW3022-160642230%06020.1700029000060055.00%6000000.6600000000
254Roman JosiPenguinsD4022-120234560%69924.91011311000012000%000000.4000000000
255Dylan SambergOilersD4112-1003121050.00%46015.110000000008000%000000.6600000010
256Max SassonLightningC/LW41120002652520.00%06917.39000010000180050.00%400000.5700000000
257Dylan HollowayPanthersC/LW/RW402232073115100%16616.53000413000000033.33%600000.6000000001
258Ondrej PalatLightningLW4022000336030%05914.950222100001180027.27%1100000.6700000000
259Filip ForsbergSharksC/LW/RW420230083105620.00%07418.53101416000051044.44%2700000.5411000001
260Charlie CoyleStarsC4112-3002121041010.00%06015.2211218000000052.70%7400000.6600000000
261Anders LeeSabresLW4022100036350%14812.0100001000000050.00%400000.8300000000
262Brian DumoulinAvalancheD4022200261120%18922.3800001400008000%000000.4500000000
263Emil HeinemanSenatorsLW/RW3112-14073103610.00%04816.120001100000100100.00%100000.8300000000
264Zemgus GirgensonsSabresC/LW/RW41121407530133.33%14611.6500000000000045.71%3500000.8600000000
265Seth JonesStarsD4112-4605631533.33%310325.7900008000018000%000000.3900000001
266Nathan MacKinnonGolden KnightsC4202000611185911.11%08421.180001110000120057.78%9000000.4700000000
267Sean MonahanSharksC/LW41121001650120.00%04210.5300011000000066.67%4200000.9500000000
268Vincent TrocheckOilersC/RW4022140146122130%07318.43000213000030063.95%8600000.5400000000
269Joel EdmundsonBlackhawksD4022100241010%56716.9200000000010000%000000.5900000000
270Nick JensenRangersD4022200022010%26215.710000000000000%000000.6400000000
271Stefan NoesenIslandersLW/RW41120002060116.67%0297.2600000000000050.00%200001.3800000000
272Viktor ArvidssonGolden KnightsLW/RW4022-100334150%06115.4001118000000030.00%1000000.6500000000
273Adam PelechKingsD41120607391411.11%48521.43000310000013000%000000.4700000000
274Anthony ManthaSenatorsLW/RW30220175064070%03511.9000006000000040.00%500001.1200000000
275Brandon MontourOilersD4022200335240%28421.0000031800000000%000000.4800000000
276Colton ParaykoStarsD4022-180363210%58621.5500028000010000%000000.4600000000
277Connor BrownMammothRW4022-2001482140%05714.26000000000150042.86%700000.7000000000
278MacKenzie WeegarCanucksD4022-5135975270%69122.76011316000013000%000000.4400010000
279Ryan PulockBlackhawksD4022200437150%69323.4500041900009000%000000.4300000010
280Luke SchennAvalancheD4011-4100931100%36015.050000000001000%000000.3300000000
281Ty EmbersonLightningD1011200111000%02020.830110300004000%000000.9600000000
282J.J. PeterkaWildLW/RW4011-200119150%06716.96000215000010025.00%400000.2900000000
283Blake LizottePredatorsC4101-1201230133.33%14812.0700001000020080.00%500000.4100000000
284Alex LaferrierePenguinsC/LW/RW4011020566260%07218.09000011000090044.00%7500000.2800000000
285William EklundHurricanesLW4011040355140%05112.87000012000000040.00%5000000.3900000000
286Jordan GreenwayJetsC/LW/RW41011202440325.00%04611.63000010001130041.18%3400000.4300000000
287Casey MittelstadtHurricanesC/LW41010001722550.00%04411.1500000000050037.50%800000.4500000000
288Vladislav GavrikovSharksD4011240528060%410025.18000317000011000%000000.2000000000
289Jake MiddletonCanucksD4101-32159151220.00%77619.0500001000011000%000000.2600001000
290Brett PesceSenatorsD3101-12021111100.00%86120.380000200009000%000000.3300000000
291Alexander NikishinBluesD41012406131133.33%78320.9600004000012000%000000.2400000000
292Jaccob SlavinKingsD4011160205210%28220.6400011100001000%000000.2400000000
293Andrei KuzmenkoAvalancheLW/RW41012001191111.11%07418.68000416000000025.00%400000.2700000000
294Brett HowdenMaple LeafsC/LW4011200665250%15112.7500003000060039.13%4600000.3900000000
295Cole SillingerRed WingsC/LW/RW4011120548020%05313.320000100006000%300000.3801000000
296Noel AcciariFlamesC/RW4011000421110%0328.0300000000060016.67%600000.6200000000
297Michael RasmussenBlue JacketsC/LW/RW4011-200312120%04511.3501103000010033.33%600000.4400000000
298Andre BurakovskySenatorsLW/RW3101-1000232433.33%05418.1100019000000050.00%600000.3700000001
299K'Andre MillerGolden KnightsD4011-1201114310%68120.3000016000011000%000000.2500000000
300Oliver BjorkstrandRed WingsLW/RW4011-1202210170%04310.87011517000000050.00%400000.4611000000
301Andrew CoppCanadiensC/LW4011-400487140%17619.11000218000150051.69%8900000.2600000000
302Pavel MintyukovBluesD4011200411040%56315.900000000009000%000000.3100000000
303Anthony DuclairIslandersLW/RW4011000025150%14711.9800000000020033.33%300000.4200000000
304John MarinoStarsD4011-120531010%46716.870000000005000%000000.3000000000
305Ilya MikheyevSharksLW/RW41010001081012.50%0297.300002000000000%300000.6900000000
306Brent BurnsRangersD4101-1005551520.00%69423.5900017101212000%000000.2100000000
307Esa LindellGolden KnightsD4011-120231100%88320.8600014000017000%000000.2400000000
308Ryan McDonaghGolden KnightsD4011-400343240%37017.6600000000018000%000000.2800000000
309Ilya LyubushkinDucksD5011120235370%1310120.37000213000010000%000000.2000000000
310Sean WalkerSenatorsD3011-340462060%46722.4200011000008000%000000.3000000000
311Henri JokiharjuJetsD4011040313230%25714.3300001000011000%000000.3500000000
312Lars EllerSenatorsC3101-1000741325.00%03712.3300001000000069.05%4200000.5400000000
313Evan RodriguesBlackhawksC4011120750210%04210.6600000000000016.67%600000.4700000000
314Brandon CarloLightningD4011-240965020%39323.3000047000018000%000000.2100000000
315Arseny GritsyukFlamesRW410100031101100.00%0246.180000000000000%100000.8100000000
316Jack DruryDucksC5101-7006861116.67%17915.9200000000060042.86%1400000.2500000000
317Christian DvorakBlue JacketsC4101-30025811012.50%06516.49101517000060056.67%9000000.3011000000
318Matt DucheneIslandersC/LW4011200079280%17719.32000112000060060.76%7900000.2600000000
319Olen ZellwegerPenguinsD4011020313330%46817.180112700008000%000000.2900000000
320Uvis BalinskisJetsD4011020721330%16215.6200011500002000%000000.3200000000
321Maksim TsyplakovLightningRW4011000120420%04110.4401101000000000%200000.4800000000
322Vasily PodkolzinStarsLW/RW4101-2008171314.29%05213.180000000000000%100000.3800000000
323Dalibor DvorskyIslandersC41010602331233.33%15714.31000011000001062.50%6400000.3500000001
324Michael BuntingRangersLW4101-2002350520.00%26817.0010118000000025.00%400000.2900000000
325Brock BoeserFlamesLW/RW4011-2002992130%07619.14000112000020060.00%500000.2600000000
326Isac LundestromSenatorsC/LW/RW3011-100050010%03511.69011030000100052.63%3800000.5700000000
327Matvei GridinKrakenLW/RW3011000014220%03612.2400000000000050.00%200000.5400000000
328Jaroslav ChmelarRangersRW4011-100325120%04611.7000000000000040.00%500000.4300000000
329Brandt ClarkeRed WingsD4011020543010%49223.23000313000011000%000000.2201000000
330Arber XhekajKingsD4011-21001611010%45513.950000000004000%000000.3600000000
331Lawson CrouseCanucksLW/RW4101-1100169146137.14%06315.940000000000000%400000.3100000000
332Troy StecherCanucksD4011120621100%46616.5300001000012000%000000.3000000000
333Philip BrobergFlamesD4011140238130%27318.3801151400001000%000000.2700000000
334Brayden PointRed WingsC4011000012115150%18020.15000215000010059.18%9800000.2501000000
335Stephen HallidayRangersC/LW4101-1002352620.00%04611.530000000000100%400000.4300000001
336Jake NeighboursIslandersLW4011220456440%08320.980000100000130020.00%500000.2400000000
337Quinton ByfieldFlamesC/LW/RW4011-14081110470%18020.02000113000040053.61%9700000.2500000000
338Nils LundkvistFlyersD5011400332100%47815.600000000009000%000000.2600000000
339Mackie SamoskevichCapitalsLW/RW3101-1000492411.11%15618.880001900002000%400000.3500000000
340Andrew PeekeKrakenD3101-2406640425.00%57224.1000025000011000%000000.2800000000
341Dylan GuentherHurricanesRW4101-24035171115.88%06917.30000112000000075.00%400000.2900000010
342BO GroulxFlamesC/LW41011008531633.33%15313.38000000000100044.64%5600000.3700000010
343Ian ColeKingsD4101-1004530133.33%96917.3700000000017000%000000.2900000000
344Sean KuralyDevilsC/LW4011-100754510%06315.7900000000080043.48%2300000.3200000000
345Aatu RatyKingsC41011001320250.00%0399.83000000001100054.29%3500000.5100000000
346Nazem KadriBruinsC/LW3101-2602311069.09%05518.4210137000010063.33%6000000.3611000000
347Travis SanheimFlamesD410136016103610.00%59523.7900041400006000%000000.2100000000
348Jake DeBruskKingsLW/RW41011002101051610.00%18320.830002110001200020.00%500000.2400000010
349Taylor HallKrakenLW3011-100545110%05618.7901104000060025.00%400000.3500000000
350Michael AmadioGolden KnightsLW/RW4011-120044000%0317.87000000000000100.00%400000.6400000000
351Bobby BrinkCanadiensRW4011-400668650%08521.32000218000090037.50%2400000.2300000000
352Andrew MangiapaneLightningLW/RW4011-100442320%25513.7800000000030066.67%300000.3600000000
353Tyler SeguinDucksC/LW/RW5011-7005710170%19018.03000213000050045.00%10000000.2201000000
354Michael CarconeCanadiensLW/RW4101-2006255220.00%14511.3800001000000000%400000.4400000000
355Alex NylanderPanthersRW4011000014050%0235.9000000000000025.00%400000.8500000000
356Filip ChytilKingsC/LW4011100005130%0297.2800000000000033.33%300000.6900000000
357Beck MalenstynBluesLW/RW41010602131233.33%0297.4000000000010000%200000.6800000000
358Colin BlackwellDucksLW/RW5101-1004860216.67%05911.81000000000180080.00%500000.3400000000
359Simon EdvinssonOilersD41012206256720.00%08922.3310131800005010%000000.2200000000
360Teddy BluegerBlue JacketsC4101-1206991611.11%15614.190006170000120150.00%6000000.3511000000
361Taylor RaddyshBlackhawksLW/RW41011000330233.33%0307.6800000000021050.00%200000.6500000100
362Jake EvansBruinsC3101-12034103310.00%04113.9300000000000087.50%800000.4800000000
363Brad MarchandBlackhawksLW/RW410112062621116.67%15012.680000000000000%000000.3900000000
364Nicolas RoyKingsC41011004842225.00%05513.83000000001200049.41%8500000.3600000010
365Jonas SiegenthalerPredatorsD4101-1204220050.00%88521.46101110000012010%000000.2300000000
366Oliver KapanenSenatorsC3011020163340%15418.0400009000000058.62%5800000.3700000000
367Jake WalmanWildD4011200225120%35313.300001000000000%000000.3800000000
368Jalen ChatfieldMaple LeafsD4011000713210%47017.5400000000010000%000000.2900000000
369Connor CliftonRangersD41013408141025.00%57919.7600027000011000%000000.2500000000
370Philippe MyersSenatorsD3011160300030%04314.420000100000000%000000.4600000000
371Jeremy LauzonBruinsD3011-41351123120%116722.4600004000014000%000000.3000010000
372Parker WotherspoonPanthersD4011060443140%45614.110001100000000%000000.3500000000
373Timothy LiljegrenJetsD410132063102100.00%47819.5500002000017100%000000.2600000010
374Josh AndersonMaple LeafsLW/RW41010001351120.00%0358.8400000000040033.33%300000.5700000100
375Raphael LavoiePanthersC/RW41010004031633.33%0235.870000000000000%000000.8500000000
376Noah LabaRed WingsC4011-100142010%0328.2200000000040061.70%4700000.6100000000
377Brandon HagelPredatorsLW4101-30014243114.17%39122.991014110000180044.44%900000.2211000000
378Martin PospisilDucksC/LW/RW5011-1751043040%05611.35000012000030015.00%2000000.3500010000
379Evan BouchardWildD4011100062330%59924.75000218000013000%000000.2000000000
380Simon HolmstromMaple LeafsLW/RW41012001472414.29%05313.450000000001400100.00%200000.3700000000
381Connor DewarWildC/LW41012006654320.00%04611.5900000000020144.44%900000.4300000001
382Jeffrey VielLightningLW/RW41011209562316.67%06416.1700021100000100%200000.3100000001
383Zach BogosianDucksD5011-740321050%38416.930000000002000%000000.2400000000
384Adam HenriqueKrakenC/LW31011004542225.00%04515.2300000000000050.00%200000.4400000001
385Sean CouturierBruinsC30110002611080%16220.73000140000170056.25%8000000.3201000000
386Gustav NyquistPredatorsLW/RW4011-120134130%14411.240000000000000%300000.4400000000
387Jaden SchwartzBlue JacketsLW4011-220337270%07919.92011213000000033.33%600000.2500000000
388Jason ZuckerGolden KnightsLW/RW4011-1003613370%06015.130111600000000%200000.3300000000
389Cole KoepkeGolden KnightsLW/RW4101-1005320050.00%0379.3400000000060050.00%200000.5400000000
390Ryan SheaDevilsD4011200437150%37819.53000414000010000%000000.2600000000
391Jackson LaCombeHurricanesD4011-200421160%38822.10000111000011000%000000.2300000000
392Yan KuznetsovSharksD2011100310010%12914.540000000002000%000000.6900000000
393Drew HellesonFlyersD5011320321010%69318.7500000000014000%000000.2100000000
394Radko GudasCanadiensD4011-460925140%27819.6500011600000000%000000.2500000000
395Noah CatesCanucksC/LW41010001743325.00%05213.11000000001190054.79%7300000.3800000000
396Oskar BackAvalancheC/LW4101-1000541525.00%04812.1100000000080025.00%400000.4100000000
397Albert JohanssonHurricanesD4011-200353000%96416.020000000000000%000000.3100000000
398Tyler ToffoliSharksC/LW/RW4101-1003333433.33%15012.5400000000050033.33%1800000.4000000000
399Scott LaughtonRangersC4011-1206810160%05313.4300011000050050.00%5400000.3700000000
400Mark StoneFlamesRW4011-15515134110%08220.520002120001100025.00%400000.2400010000
401Jean-Gabriel PageauMammothC4101-2206871714.29%15614.24000000001150061.43%7000000.3500000000
402Justin Sourdif Americans (BUF)C/RW2011000311000%0126.4800000000000050.00%1600001.5400000000
403Jordan MartinookSabresLW/RW41010001551620.00%0287.0800000000040042.86%700000.7100000000
404Luke GlendeningBlackhawksC/RW4011100021110%0287.10000000000000100.00%100000.7000000000
405Josh DoanFlamesLW/RW40111001411120%04310.8200000000000060.00%500000.4600000000
406Barclay GoodrowCanadiensC/LW4011-200513280%15012.5101116000000029.41%1700000.4000000000
407Shayne GostisbehereKrakenD3011-220220220%87224.1000005000012000%000000.2800000000
408Aleksander BarkovPredatorsC4011-32038125120%09022.660112110000160051.52%13200000.2211000000
409Colton SissonsBlackhawksC/RW41011401320250.00%0328.0600000000030073.91%2300000.6200000000
410Jacob TroubaHurricanesD4101-36012672114.29%109624.16101513000010000%000000.2100000000
411Rasmus RistolainenCanadiensD41010608140225.00%39523.9510121800007000%000000.2100000000
412Scott MayfieldGolden KnightsD4011-4201121070%25914.870000000007000%000000.3400000000
413Teuvo TeravainenCanucksC/LW/RW4011-20029160120%08020.04011215000000022.22%900000.2500000000
414Colin MillerPredatorsD4011-140540000%56115.320000100000000%000000.3300000000
415Tim WasheCanadiensC/LW21010001140425.00%0168.1400000000000033.33%300001.2300000000
416Derek ForbortBlue JacketsD41012001562316.67%37318.4110141400000000%000000.2700000000
417Jimmy SnuggerudCanucksRW4011000103110%0307.50000000000000100.00%200000.6700000000
418Joel ArmiaDevilsLW/RW4101-1004453920.00%15614.21000000000110050.00%200000.3500000000
419Nathan WalkerSenatorsLW/RW3101-1003162116.67%13110.400000000001000100.00%100000.6400000000
420Phillip DanaultFlyersC5011220369150%46713.49000000000200061.45%8300000.3000000000
421Ryan CarpenterKrakenC31010001220150.00%03511.910000000000000%300000.5600000000
422Ryan O'ReillyHurricanesC4011-200159270%05714.2900000000000085.71%700000.3500000000
423Tom WilsonWildRW4101160194162126.25%19122.900004190000100016.67%1200000.2200000000
424William KarlssonDevilsC4101-10001013267.69%08120.390004150000101070.27%11100000.2500000000
425Joel NystromRed WingsD4011-120201130%46817.160000000005000%000000.2900000000
426Nic DowdBluesC/RW4011000361020%1348.53000000000140055.00%2000000.5900000000
427Tomas NosekStarsC41011204440125.00%04912.34000000000170052.08%4800000.4100000010
428Juraj SlafkovskyPanthersLW/RW4000-720627390%18621.71000111000080033.33%90000000000000
429Tim StutzleWildC/LW4000000713101160%19122.780002180000150047.06%850000000000000
430Sam ColangeloDevilsRW1000000011000%01010.730000000000000%00000000000000
431Max DomiRangersC/RW4000-400471130%04110.2500000000010048.72%390000000000000
432Jesperi KotkaniemiBruinsC/LW/RW3000-100111100%0279.2900000000070038.46%260000011000000
433Nico SturmMammothC/LW4000000431010%0297.4600000000020083.33%120000000000000
434Zach WhitecloudBruinsD3000-240433420%45919.7700025000013000%00000001000000
435Alexandre CarrierBlackhawksD4000100503110%25614.130000100002000%00000000000000
436Anton LundellGolden KnightsC4000-4609128080%16817.160003110001200051.85%1080000000000000
437Matvei MichkovHurricanesLW/RW4000000004040%1399.860000000000000%10000000000000
438Frank VatranoAvalancheLW/RW4000-155155130%0399.750000000000000%20000000100000
439Jonathan MarchessaultStarsRW4000-320358330%16917.3200006000000040.00%50000000000000
440Mikey AndersonHurricanesD4000-120631000%76416.0000000000011000%00000000000000
441Artem ZubBluesD4000060830100%67619.1800000000012000%00000000000000
442Michael McCarronMaple LeafsC4000040334100%14310.86000000000120046.30%540000000000000
443Oskar SundqvistSabresC/RW4000000133120%0266.7200001000010060.00%50000000000000
444Jamie DrysdaleCapitalsD3000040320010%24214.050000000000000%00000000000000
445Egor ChinakhovHurricanesRW4000-100124110%0307.6100000000000032.14%280000000000000
446Tom WillanderBlue JacketsD4000020312210%15614.070001100002000%00000000000000
447Jackson BlakeDucksRW5000-200028130%36212.450000100000000%30000000000000
448Pierre-Luc DuboisMammothC/LW4000220654270%06817.21000013000000052.08%480000000000000
449Jason DickinsonBruinsC3000-300084040%04414.77000000000120042.22%450000011000000
450Owen PowerFlamesD4000120360110%28220.6300001600007000%00000000000000
451Mason LohreiDevilsD4000040324130%37919.7700021700004000%00000000000000
452Easton CowanKingsLW/RW4000000624220%05112.8300000000000050.00%20000000000000
453Nick PaulPenguinsC/LW4000000115130%0246.210000000000000%20000000000000
454Egor ZamulaCanadiensD2000-100142030%23216.320000000006000%00000000000000
455Jack McBainMaple LeafsC/LW4000000702000%0317.750000000000000%00000000000000
456Matt RoyRangersD4000-3951112370%57017.600000200004000%00000000001000
457Matthew TkachukDevilsLW/RW4000020328070%0338.4200037000000014.29%70000000000000
458Alexander PetrovicStarsD4000-380621010%36616.5600000000014000%00000000000000
459Jordan SpenceAvalancheD4000-500045220%37819.6500021500004000%00000000000000
460Sam SteelPanthersC/LW4000-200336240%24210.630000000000000%10000000000000
461Fedor SvechkovKrakenC3000-100231010%0237.8700000000030061.90%210000000000000
462Patrik LaineSharksC/LW/RW3000-200014240%0279.1700010000000028.57%140000000000000
463Jonny BrodzinskiDevilsC/LW/RW4000000000030%0102.710000000000000%10000000000000
464Logan StankovenDucksC5000-7005210380%28617.220002120000100100.00%10000011000000
465Drake BathersonGolden KnightsLW/RW4000060917240%07518.830001900025000%10000000000000
466Dmitry KulikovBlue JacketsD4000040711000%36315.860000000009000%00000000000000
467Matt SavoieMammothC/LW/RW4000-200155010%0266.530000000000000%00000000000000
468Corey PerryDevilsLW/RW400074010110370%07819.73000412000060044.44%90000000000001
469Cody GlassWildC4000-200015330%0246.1800000000000057.69%260000000000000
470Dominic JamesBlue JacketsC/RW4000-200472230%04010.2100000000000050.00%20000000000000
471Alex NewhookFlamesC/LW4000120233160%04411.070000000000000%10000000000000
472Matt RempeStarsRW4000000610010%0317.8300000000000050.00%20000000000000
473Mario FerraroKrakenD3000-160602110%36120.520001500009000%00000000000000
474Thomas NovakCanadiensC4000000053120%0358.7700001000010056.76%370000000000000
475Dante FabbroPenguinsD4000060424040%46315.8500001000010000%00000000000000
476Pierre-Olivier JosephBruinsD3000000522130%25418.260000000004000%00000000000000
477Nick SeelerBlackhawksD4000120132210%36215.5300000000010000%00000000000000
478Travis KonecnyBluesLW/RW4000240474370%16315.93000212000000055.56%90000000000000
479Patrick KaneBluesLW/RW4000-4002310240%06315.830005130000000100.00%20000000000000
480Kaiden GuhlePenguinsD40000802642130%57218.080000000008000%00000000000000
481Kyle BurroughsPredatorsD4000-120400000%06215.500000300002000%00000000000000
482Damon SeversonPanthersD4000-100452110%26015.070000000004000%00000000000000
483Anthony BeauvillierSharksLW/RW2000100300000%0168.15000000000000100.00%10000000000000
484Victor OlofssonMammothLW/RW4000-200018290%04110.2700000000000033.33%30000000000000
485Peyton KrebsSenatorsC/LW3000-100342310%05117.1700000000080046.15%130000000000000
486Barrett HaytonIslandersC4000-3202844100%05714.4000000000000048.39%620000000000000
487Miles WoodBlue JacketsLW/RW4000-120024030%1348.72000000000400100.00%30000000000000
488Pontus HolmbergAvalancheLW/RW4000-100120130%24711.8500000000010025.00%40000000000000
489Nikolas MatinpaloSabresD4000120533110%55814.680000000005000%00000000000000
490Matt CoronatoGolden KnightsLW/RW4000-420147150%0379.270000000000000%10000000000000
491Ryan PoehlingBluesC/LW4000-320458260%15112.7500000000030066.67%60000000000000
492A.J. GreerRed WingsLW4000-100504100%1287.2000000000000050.00%20000000000000
493Jared SpurgeonKrakenD3000-100263100%46321.0600025000011000%00000000000000
494David PerronPenguinsLW/RW4000000104130%1328.2300001000060042.86%70000000000000
495Artyom LevshunovStarsD4000-100351120%97318.4400006000022000%00000000000000
496Martin FehervaryIslandersD4000140826220%66917.4000021100000000%00000000000000
497Colin WhiteLightningC40001403413240%04210.7200000000010044.83%580000000000000
498Pavol RegendaBruinsLW/RW3000-100114110%0217.1900000000010050.00%40000000000000
499Luke KuninPenguinsC/RW4000040463020%0389.70000000000140046.88%320000000000000
500Evgenii DadonovCanadiensLW/RW4000-100054310%04711.9600000000000050.00%40000000000000
501Carson SoucyBruinsD3000-160426050%15217.420000000011000%00000000000000
502Pierre EngvallKrakenLW/RW3000-120003010%0206.860000000000000%00000000000000
503Nikita AlexandrovRocket (MTL)C2000000000000%021.230000000000000%00000000000000
504Zachary L'HeureuxPredatorsLW/RW4000-320917520%06917.4900011100000000%20000000000000
505Sam LaffertyPredatorsC/RW4000000117030%0266.700000000000000%10000000000000
506Amadeus LombardiCanucksC3000100101100%0113.7900000000000033.33%150000000000000
507Mathieu JosephStarsLW/RW4000-100531010%0369.2200000000000066.67%30000000000000
508Mitchell StephensPanthersC4000000202010%0266.5800011000000044.44%270000000000000
509Reid SchaeferPredatorsLW4000040422020%0266.5200000000000031.03%290000000000000
510Claude GirouxBluesC/LW/RW4000-3004911270%27117.99000870000130058.25%1030000000000000
511Yakov TreninCapitalsC/LW/RW3000-100124250%14113.8100000000030020.00%50000000000000
512Justin DanforthDucksC/RW5000-100075140%1408.0500000000000050.00%540000000000000
513Trent FredericDucksC/LW/RW5000-2215982140%25911.8100000000020066.67%540000000100000
514Nicholas RobertsonKingsLW/RW4000000124140%0389.7000000000040050.00%40000000000000
515Simon BenoitOilersD4000-120705010%35914.860000000007000%00000000000000
516Tye KartyeCapitalsLW3000000101010%041.330000000000000%10000000000000
517Conor TimminsSharksD2000000020010%13015.370000000005000%00000000000000
518Mathieu OlivierCapitalsRW3000-175725290%03612.0800000000000020.00%50000000001000
519Tanner JeannotJetsLW4000140410130%0328.0500000000000033.33%30000000000000
520Mavrik BourqueBluesC/RW4000000000000%0205.100000100000000%10000000000000
521Steven LorentzStarsC/LW/RW4000-140443010%06315.91000160000190036.78%870000000000000
522Jack FinleyLightningC4000000322110%0317.7900000000000063.33%300000000000000
523Hudson ElynuikIslandersC4000-140320000%0287.2000000000000047.22%360000000000000
524Ty DellandreaOilersC/LW/RW4000-100422040%1246.2100000000030056.25%320000000000000
525Johnathan KovacevicLightningD4000060432000%35614.080000000001000%00000000000000
526MacKenzie EntwistlePredatorsC4000000321000%0266.530000000000000%10000000000000
527Parker KellySharksC/LW3000100020020%1103.42000000000000100.00%10000000000000
528Dakota JoshuaCanadiensC/LW/RW4000-17512610070%05112.8900000000000033.33%30000000001000
529Paul CotterSenatorsC/LW3000-120111200%03411.55000000000000100.00%10000000000000
530Brandon DuhaimeBlue JacketsLW4000075233030%0297.2900000000010020.00%50000000001000
531Fabian ZetterlundWildLW/RW4000-200221120%0297.290000000000000%00000000000000
532Justin HryckowianCanadiensC/LW2000000224000%02311.630000100000000%10000000000000
533Vincent DesharnaisSharksD40001751231120%45413.580000000000000%00000000100000
534Alex TurcotteOilersC/LW4000-100022010%0215.2900000000000066.67%30000000000000
535Cole SmithBruinsLW/RW3000-100423270%03311.150000000001100100.00%10000000000000
536Justin BrazeauKingsRW4000100461120%04611.5700011100000000%20000000000000
537Jonas RondbjergStarsLW4000020001010%0317.830000000000000%00000000000000
538Bobby McMannBruinsLW/RW3000-200428140%03612.0100004000000020.00%50000000000000
539Mark KastelicDevilsC/RW4000-12093113120%16416.2200000000000050.00%260000000000000
540Luke EvangelistaMaple LeafsRW4000200216160%0399.9400000000000033.33%30000000000000
541Gavin BrindleyRangersRW4000-400123130%0389.640000000000000%20000000000000
542Marcus FolignoKrakenLW/RW3000080521030%13511.8900000000000035.90%390000000000000
543Nino NiederreiterFlyersLW/RW5000000322230%07014.170000000000000%30000000000000
544Mitchell ChaffeeCanucks (VAN)LW/RW1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
545Brandon SaadLightningLW/RW4000100043140%14210.55000000000000100.00%10000000000000
546Brendan SmithCanadiensD2000-155340000%22914.780000100002000%00000000010000
547Brenden DillonWildD400011002125230%69423.6000021700009000%00000000000000
548Casey CizikasGolden KnightsC4000-120236120%0317.8700000000000044.44%360000000000000
549Elias SalomonssonDevilsD1000020311000%31919.280001300001000%00000000000000
550Jack QuinnGolden KnightsLW/RW4000-420018070%04511.2900019000000025.00%40000000000000
551Cole SchwindtDevilsC/LW1000000001000%188.830000000000000%00000000000000
552Reilly SmithAvalancheLW/RW4000-340219250%16115.4800041300000000%30000000000000
553Ben ChiarotPanthersD4000-520425010%59924.98000112000013000%00000000000000
554Declan ChisholmWild (MIN)D1000-100100000%21414.970000000002000%00000000000000
555Jack AhcanRed WingsD1000100000000%11414.420000000000000%00000000000000
556Tyler TuckerBruinsD3000-220921150%25919.6900006000014000%00000000000000
557Nick PerbixStarsD4000-180630210%48521.2900006000015000%00000000000000
558Matthew RobertsonSabresD4000100431120%95513.920000100000000%00000000000000
559Jakob PelletierRangersLW/RW4000-400304120%1389.640000000000000%20000000000000
560Jonatan BerggrenCapitalsLW/RW3000000002100%0103.640000000000000%00000000000000
561Brendan GallagherCanadiensRW2000-100132000%23015.1200000000000040.00%250000000000000
562Ethen FrankBruinsLW/RW3000-300014210%03110.560000000000000%00000000000000
563Jonathan HuberdeauStarsLW4000-200258260%18320.98000160001240040.00%50000000000000
564Jonas BrodinCapitalsD3000040211020%74715.890000000005000%00000000000000
565Mikael GranlundWildC/LW/RW40000203711470%17919.99000917000050042.86%350000000000000
566Jamie OleksiakCapitalsD30002201032000%26120.5300018000011000%00000000000000
567Nate SchmidtJetsD4000-1120612010%77418.6800000000010000%00000000000000
568Dylan DeMeloMammothD4000040717110%410125.43000312000012000%00000000000000
569Jayson MegnaCanucksC/LW/RW4000000121000%0369.24000000000210040.00%50000000000000
570Jayden StrubleDucksD50001115640000%37715.560000000001000%00000000001000
571Joakim KemellStarsRW4000-100211110%15012.65000000000130020.00%50000000000000
572Morgan RiellyPanthersD4000100421040%78320.83000011000013000%00000000000000
573Emil AndraeCanadiensD4000-240521210%46215.610000700001000%00000000000000
574Ryan StromeAvalancheC/RW4000-100044040%04511.4100000000000066.67%30000000000000
575Sam CarrickSabresC2000000120020%0105.4600000000000056.25%160000000000000
576Vladislav NamestnikovCapitalsC/LW/RW3000000210020%0113.6900000000000053.33%150000000000000
577Yanni GourdeAvalancheC4000-100846030%05714.30000000000100048.53%680000000000000
578Kevin StenlundDucksC5000-200014150%07414.98000000000140032.35%340000000000000
579Boone JennerPanthersC/LW4000-220467130%04611.7200000000040050.00%600000000000000
580Cody CeciRangersD4000-320913130%39022.7300016000011000%00000000000000
581Adam LowryCapitalsC3000-100134130%13712.5200000000000056.82%440000000000000
582Ryan GreeneHurricanesC/LW4000-100223020%1307.61000000000000100.00%10000000000000
583Calum RitchieHurricanesC/LW/RW4000-120211130%0307.610000000000000%00000000000000
584Logan ShawPanthersC/LW/RW4000-240513000%05513.91000213000000060.00%50000000000000
585Scott HarringtonIslandersD4000120321100%36616.5700000000012000%00000000000000
586Brendan GaunceWildC/LW4000-220112110%0256.450000100000000%30000000000000
587Conor ShearyKrakenLW/RW3000-100110110%14013.42000040000130025.00%160000000000000
588Eric RobinsonOilersLW/RW4000-100124030%0215.29000000000000100.00%10000000000000
589Radek FaksaMammothC4000-240330000%0266.5200000000000064.52%310000000000000