Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Firebirds
GP: 4 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 29 | GA: 2 | PP%: 40.00% | PK%: 95.65%
GM : Matt L | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #73 vs Moose

Game Center
Firebirds
4-0-0, 8pts
10
FINAL
0 Stars
0-5-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL5
2-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record0-3-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games0-5-0
7.25Goals Per Game3.20
0.50Goals Against Per Game7.40
40.00%Power Play Percentage23.08%
95.65%Penalty Kill Percentage14.29%
Thunderbirds
3-2-0, 6pts
2
FINAL
3 Firebirds
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW4
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
2-1-0Home Record2-0-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games4-0-0
4.00Goals Per Game7.25
2.80Goals Against Per Game0.50
23.08%Power Play Percentage40.00%
78.95%Penalty Kill Percentage95.65%
Firebirds
4-0-0, 8pts
Day 7
Moose
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W4StreakW4
2-0-0Home Record2-0-0
2-0-0Away Record2-0-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games4-0-0
7.25Goals Per Game6.25
0.50Goals Against Per Game6.25
40.00%Power Play Percentage5.88%
95.65%Penalty Kill Percentage82.35%
Silver Knights
3-1-0, 6pts
Day 8
Firebirds
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW4
2-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-0-0Away Record2-0-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games4-0-0
4.25Goals Per Game7.25
1.25Goals Against Per Game7.25
36.36%Power Play Percentage40.00%
95.45%Penalty Kill Percentage95.65%
Firebirds
4-0-0, 8pts
Day 9
Thunderbirds
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W4StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
2-0-0Away Record2-1-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
7.25Goals Per Game4.00
0.50Goals Against Per Game4.00
40.00%Power Play Percentage23.08%
95.65%Penalty Kill Percentage78.95%
Team Leaders
Avery HayesGoals
Avery Hayes
7
Quinn HutsonAssists
Quinn Hutson
7
Avery HayesPoints
Avery Hayes
11
Avery HayesPlus/Minus
Avery Hayes
12
Drew CommessoWins
Drew Commesso
4
Drew CommessoSave Percentage
Drew Commesso
0.959

Team Stats
Goals For
29
7.25 GFG
Shots For
202
50.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
40.0%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
48.0%
Goals Against
2
0.50 GAA
Shots Against
49
12.25 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
95.7%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
28.7%
Team Info

General ManagerMatt L
CoachBruce Boudreau
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team20
Contract Limit44 / 51
Prospects47


Team History

This Season4-0-0 (8PTS)
History0--0
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0 - 0
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Riley TufteX100.008288696988808467505971696746467050660281900,000$
2Brandon TanevXX100.0093917584715473623155556925757864506403423,500,000$
3Hendrix LapierreX100.0069538781725291635463576825606164506402411,105,833$
4Avery Hayes (R)XXX100.00799979746858736231508271254545725063N02332,000,000$
5Quinn Hutson (R)XX100.0064646561648286675062686065444467506202421,000,000$
6Rafael Harvey-PinardXX100.0069628563627782615054616458555563506102731,250,000$
7Olle LycksellXX100.007570866570666863505961665849496450610272900,000$
8Hunter Haight (R)X100.007062896162747861765464616144446450600222865,833$
9Carson MeyerX100.0074698763696769615057616458474764506002921,000,000$
10Jack Williams (R)X100.007567946267565659505658635544446150580242900,000$
11Zach DeanX100.007067785967555655695650604844445650550231863,333$
12Jacob PerreaultX100.007970996270393655504758645544445950550242950,000$
13Mike ReillyX100.0063428272726561622554477825707260506503311,250,000$
14Scott PerunovichX100.0067637662637580602555486346575858506102821,400,000$
15Jake LivinavageX100.00828085628065695025454165394444545060N02732,000,000$
16Ben GleasonX100.007671876071707551254840623844445450590283850,000$
17Jacob MoverareX100.005942996977494263253947712557585650590282900,000$
18Viking Gustafsson NybergX100.00827891707838374525363963374444515055N02332,000,000$
Scratches
1Ryan McGregorX100.007468875968454452655346614444445450530272900,000$
2Thomas BordeleauX100.0065637155635456496147465744484851505202421,000,000$
3Matt KierstedX100.007067785767667247253741593948485150560283850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736883657061665843525465455051605059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Drew Commesso (R)100.00455366705351505148443044444950520242925,000$
2Aleksei Kolosov (R)100.00425468704849505046423045454850510242925,000$
Scratches
1Calle Clang (R)100.00425164764951525149453044444950520243850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0043536672505051514844304444495052
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Boudreau80738277999639CAN701900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Avery HayesFirebirds (SEA)C/LW/RW474111280933092123.33%07318.3610136101282063.79%5800023.0000000200
2Quinn HutsonFirebirds (SEA)LW/RW437101100831521520.00%16516.4202246000001075.00%400003.0500000120
3Hunter HaightFirebirds (SEA)C434786034175417.65%05914.8700000000000081.03%5800002.3500000010
4Olle LycksellFirebirds (SEA)LW/RW43471060221341523.08%06716.78000160000100100.00%200002.0900000001
5Mike ReillyFirebirds (SEA)D42466405270228.57%68922.3411235000014000%000001.3400000001
6Rafael Harvey-PinardFirebirds (SEA)LW/RW4336800621651618.75%16817.0500000000070050.00%400001.7600000101
7Carson MeyerFirebirds (SEA)RW424680053271127.41%16917.4300000000090136.36%1100001.7200000011
8Riley TufteFirebirds (SEA)LW422435598236188.70%29423.56011160002200067.57%3700000.8500001000
9Jacob MoverareFirebirds (SEA)D40441240005260%27619.0201115000114000%000001.0500000000
10Hendrix LapierreFirebirds (SEA)C422430032143814.29%06115.4610116011091069.23%5200001.2900000000
11Scott PerunovichFirebirds (SEA)D41346006471214.29%29122.9511215000017000%000000.8700000000
12Jake LivinavageFirebirds (SEA)D403310100501070%07919.9100006000014000%000000.7500000000
13Zach DeanFirebirds (SEA)C4022200013220%0297.3200000000030085.71%2100001.3700000000
14Viking Gustafsson NybergFirebirds (SEA)D41127008244125.00%16716.830000000017000%000000.5900000000
15Jacob PerreaultFirebirds (SEA)RW4022400412110%0143.6501111000000066.67%300002.7400000000
16Brandon TanevFirebirds (SEA)LW/RW401102410819360%25513.970111500001300100.00%300000.3600110000
17Ben GleasonFirebirds (SEA)D4011760615200%16917.390000100004000%000000.2900000000
18Jack WilliamsFirebirds (SEA)RW4011200114050%0256.250000000000000%100000.8000000000
Team Total or Average72295281119731588402025014114.36%19115816.094812176411261474170.47%25400021.4000111444
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Drew CommessoFirebirds (SEA)44000.9590.50240032490000040000
Team Total or Average44000.9590.5024003249000040000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aleksei KolosovFirebirds (SEA)G242002-01-04BLRYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Avery HayesFirebirds (SEA)C/LW/RW232002-10-10USAYes180 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------2,000,000$2,000,000$-------YesYes-------Link / NHL Link
Ben GleasonFirebirds (SEA)D281998-03-25USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-09-06NoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Brandon TanevFirebirds (SEA)LW/RW341991-12-31CANNo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-01-13NoNo22025-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$0$0$No3,500,000$--------3,500,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Calle ClangFirebirds (SEA)G242002-05-20SWEYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Carson MeyerFirebirds (SEA)RW291997-08-18USANo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Drew CommessoFirebirds (SEA)G242002-07-19USAYes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Hendrix LapierreFirebirds (SEA)C242002-02-09CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-21NoNo12024-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,105,833$1,105,833$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Hunter HaightFirebirds (SEA)C222004-04-04CANYes173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm865,833$865,833$0$0$No865,833$--------865,833$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jack WilliamsFirebirds (SEA)RW242002-03-02USAYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jacob MoverareFirebirds (SEA)D281998-08-31SWENo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jacob PerreaultFirebirds (SEA)RW242002-04-15QUENo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2026-06-15NoNo22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jake LivinavageFirebirds (SEA)D271999-04-16USANo213 Lbs6 ft4YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------2,000,000$2,000,000$-------YesYes-------Link / NHL Link
Matt KierstedFirebirds (SEA)D281998-04-14USANo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-09-06NoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Mike ReillyFirebirds (SEA)D331993-07-13USANo191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Olle LycksellFirebirds (SEA)LW/RW271999-08-24SWENo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2025-08-02NoNo22026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Quinn HutsonFirebirds (SEA)LW/RW242002-01-01USAYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Rafael Harvey-PinardFirebirds (SEA)LW/RW271999-01-06CANNo179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree Agent2025-08-02NoNo32026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Riley TufteFirebirds (SEA)LW281998-04-10USANo233 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree Agent2025-08-19NoNo12026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan McGregorFirebirds (SEA)C271999-01-29ONTNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Scott PerunovichFirebirds (SEA)D281998-08-18USANo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2026-06-15NoNo22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$0$0$No1,400,000$--------1,400,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Thomas BordeleauFirebirds (SEA)C242002-01-03USANo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2026-06-15NoNo22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Viking Gustafsson NybergFirebirds (SEA)D232003-07-06SWENo215 Lbs6 ft6YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------2,000,000$2,000,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Zach DeanFirebirds (SEA)C232003-01-04CANNo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-03-16NoNo12024-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$863,333$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.13191 Lbs6 ft02.131,211,875$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley TufteHendrix LapierreBrandon Tanev40122
2Quinn HutsonAvery HayesOlle Lycksell30122
3Rafael Harvey-PinardHunter HaightCarson Meyer20122
4Riley TufteZach DeanJack Williams10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyScott Perunovich40122
2Jake LivinavageJacob Moverare30122
3Ben GleasonViking Gustafsson Nyberg20122
4Mike ReillyScott Perunovich10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley TufteHendrix LapierreBrandon Tanev60122
2Quinn HutsonAvery HayesOlle Lycksell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyScott Perunovich60122
2Jake LivinavageJacob Moverare40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley TufteBrandon Tanev60122
2Hendrix LapierreAvery Hayes40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyScott Perunovich60122
2Jake LivinavageJacob Moverare40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley Tufte60122Mike ReillyScott Perunovich60122
2Brandon Tanev40122Jake LivinavageJacob Moverare40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley TufteBrandon Tanev60122
2Hendrix LapierreAvery Hayes40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyScott Perunovich60122
2Jake LivinavageJacob Moverare40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Riley TufteHendrix LapierreBrandon TanevMike ReillyScott Perunovich
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Riley TufteHendrix LapierreBrandon TanevMike ReillyScott Perunovich
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Perreault, Rafael Harvey-Pinard, Carson MeyerJacob Perreault, Rafael Harvey-PinardCarson Meyer
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ben Gleason, Viking Gustafsson Nyberg, Jake LivinavageBen GleasonViking Gustafsson Nyberg, Jake Livinavage
Penalty Shots
Riley Tufte, Brandon Tanev, Hendrix Lapierre, Avery Hayes, Quinn Hutson
Goalie
#1 : Drew Commesso, #2 : Aleksei Kolosov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Riley Tufte, Brandon Tanev, Hendrix Lapierre, Avery Hayes, Quinn Hutson, Olle Lycksell, Rafael Harvey-Pinard, Carson Meyer, Hunter Haight, Jack Williams
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mike Reilly, Scott Perunovich, Jake Livinavage, Jacob Moverare, Ben Gleason


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Ice Hogs2200000016016110000008081100000080841.00016284402121070117668056015318402150.00%90100.00%19012273.77%457361.64%445974.58%15212248163824
2Stars110000001001000000000000110000001001021.00010192901121070586680560146272522100.00%60100.00%09012273.77%457361.64%445974.58%15212248163824
3Thunderbirds11000000321110000003210000000000021.00035800121070276680560201028236116.67%8187.50%09012273.77%457361.64%445974.58%15212248163824
Total4400000029227220000001129220000001801881.0002952810312107020266805604919738810440.00%23195.65%19012273.77%457361.64%445974.58%15212248163824
_Since Last GM Reset4400000029227220000001129220000001801881.0002952810312107020266805604919738810440.00%23195.65%19012273.77%457361.64%445974.58%15212248163824
_Vs Conference4400000029227220000001129220000001801881.0002952810312107020266805604919738810440.00%23195.65%19012273.77%457361.64%445974.58%15212248163824
_Vs Division4400000029227220000001129220000001801881.0002952810312107020266805604919738810440.00%23195.65%19012273.77%457361.64%445974.58%15212248163824

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
48W42952812024919738803
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4400000292
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000112
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000180
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
10440.00%23195.65%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6680560121070
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9012273.77%457361.64%445974.58%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
15212248163824


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
114Ice Hogs0Firebirds8WBoxScore
226Firebirds8Ice Hogs0WBoxScore
447Firebirds10Stars0WBoxScore
558Thunderbirds2Firebirds3WBoxScore
773Firebirds-Moose-
890Silver Knights-Firebirds-
9104Firebirds-Thunderbirds-
11122 Americans-Firebirds-
12140Stars-Firebirds-
13154Firebirds- Americans-
15174Wild-Firebirds-
17198Admirals-Firebirds-
18207Firebirds-Admirals-
19215Firebirds-Wild-
20230Firebirds-Silver Knights-
22246Moose-Firebirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price530
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
6 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,908,499$ 2,908,499$ 900,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 18 0$ 0$




Firebirds Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Firebirds Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Firebirds Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
Total Regular Season00000000000000%0%0%0%0%000000
Playoff
Total Playoff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Firebirds Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Firebirds Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA