Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Bo Horvat (CGY)X4549520717191526.32%07819.5603371700001
2Tage Thompson (BUF)X4459640652491416.67%08822.03224617000112
3Brock Nelson (NJD)X35387007121551833.33%06220.7301111300000
4Alex DeBrincat (NJD)X3358700432051415.00%06521.6410121300013
5Sidney Crosby (BUF)X435862069152920.00%08922.33134317000113
6Mats Zuccarello (PHL)X535820035153920.00%08316.6221371500000
7Jack Eichel (EDM)X42682002101741511.76%07619.1213441900000
8Bryan Rust (CGY)X426850058941222.22%07719.1812311700000
9Cutter Gauthier (STL)X443760043162925.00%07017.4810141300002
10Shane Pinto (EDM)X4347620011104730.00%06616.400000000008
11Nick Schmaltz (SJS)X4257620141221116.67%18721.83011416000015
12Filip Hronek (DET)X42576205651340.00%38922.2211241401108
13Josh Norris (EDM)X4426240921621025.00%07518.8711221900000
14Owen Tippett (TOR)X4426260581431428.57%16816.9610121000000
15Brady Skjei (CGY)X433610035121425.00%49122.8120271600009
16John Tavares (SJS)X4336220662031015.00%08421.0401131500006
17Nick Foligno (TBL)X43360808792633.33%28621.52112410000016
18David Pastrnak (BUF)X4336420135144821.43%07418.6211251600004
19Jason Robertson (CGY)X4246700871501013.33%07819.4612361700000
20Will Cuylle (EDM)X4246620140114718.18%06014.970000000003
21John Carlson (EDM)X415672051012148.33%69022.5412371400001
22Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X41564003712198.33%17217.9701111600002
23Leon Draisaitl (UTA)X415612079143127.14%09022.4211221400026
24Chris Kreider (BUF)X415660027133107.69%08120.2011261700004
25Rasmus Dahlin (PHL)X515628081352420.00%511523.00033320000013
26Josh Manson (CLB)X4066320736040.00%108721.6800031400009
27Valeri Nichushkin (SJS)X432510022103630.00%16917.2510131500002
28Jack Hughes (CHI)X4325100151631118.75%18621.4801142200009
29Macklin Celebrini (DAL)X4235-300371461114.29%07919.730223800008
30Dylan Cozens (TOR)X423509538100720.00%06917.360002900001
31Dylan Strome (FLA)X42353000770328.57%15413.400001100000
32Nikita Kucherov (UTA)X4235120741261616.67%08220.5202201400000
33Sam Reinhart (TOR)X4235020361141018.18%17819.5612321500004
34Kailer Yamamoto (PHL)X523544025851025.00%06412.8911241600000
35Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X314510051013387.69%17525.1111238000115
36Elias Pettersson (CLB)X4145-30041418675.56%08421.0102231400000
37Charlie McAvoy (UTA)X41452405371214.29%710225.45000512101110
38Adrian Kempe (NSH)X41453002614587.14%28120.23022313000011
39Tomas Hertl (TOR)X4145220412121108.33%07217.9001131300000
40Ridly Greig (ANH)X514526091572714.29%08416.8000011200000
41Noah Dobson (PHL)X50551205810450.00%412224.30022720000016
42Jordan Eberle (WPG)X4404100151621025.00%07619.1210131600000
43Jesper Bratt (WSH)X33141004793533.33%06722.4510139000315
44Alexis Lafreniere (PIT)X43140002150660.00%05313.280000000000
45Mikko Rantanen (CHI)X4314140851011230.00%18621.4310122200009
46Pavel Zacha (UTA)X431417563145721.43%17719.3600001200011
47Alexandre Texier (PHL)X53144006481137.50%05210.450000000024
48Jordan Kyrou (ANH)X531420008711142.86%18617.1500001300000
49Nikolaj Ehlers (TOR)X42242001297822.22%17518.6800001100005
50Jared McCann (DET)X422440022105920.00%07919.6500011400007
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (BUF)33000.9521.33180014840000.000030
2Joseph Woll (TOR)32000.9551.64147004880100.000022
3Filip Gustavsson (DET)43010.9251.932490081060000.667940
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)43100.9461.972442081470001.000240
5John Gibson (EDM)44000.9002.00240008800000.000040
6Casey DeSmith (CHI)43100.9092.02238208880000.000040
7Frederik Andersen (SJS)44000.9312.202460091310000.667340
8Jordan Binnington (PHL)54100.9192.2030040111360000.000050
9Scott Wedgewood (CGY)43010.9162.252410191070000.000040
10Alex Lyon (UTA)32010.9052.26186007740000.750431