Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joey DaccordCanucks1410200.9012.5475560323240000.8577131211
2Alex LyonMammoth139040.9152.0479621273190200.61513131101
3Filip GustavssonRed Wings149410.9082.5584801363910000.6679140100
4John GibsonOilers129300.8912.72706003229400000122001
5Ilya SorokinPanthers147700.8703.5779120473620000.8005140000
6Jeremy SwaymanMaple Leafs107210.8982.49578012423501002104100
7Sergei BobrovskyBruins147520.8922.8783500403710100.63611140001
8Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlues107210.9102.39602202426800000104100
9Scott WedgewoodFlames97010.9192.2850001192360001.000386100
10Connor HellebuyckCapitals137400.9242.04648012229000000113112